Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/MH      62. D'Agostini Elvis                    78 Bülach                     13:49.04,2   5:42.25,6  (2350)  
100/M35    148. D'Alessandri Michel                 61 Genève                     13:49.02,9   6:59.07,2  (1437)  
M/M30       27. D'Angelo Markus                     67 Bern 6 KW                   3:53.22,0     57.27,3  (4066)  
H/MH        18. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                        1:33.15,6     16.16,5  (5347)  
K/F1         7. Daeppen Chantal                     93 Thun                           3.24,2      1.12,0  (6099)  
H/MH         2. Dähler Beat                         70 Riedholz                    1:17.06,2      0.07,1  (4509)  
M/M35       23. Dähler Jürg                         62 Schaffhausen                3:58.24,2   1:09.07,8  (4041)  
V/WH        21. Dähler Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.05,1     52.15,1  (5410)  
M/M35        2. Dall'Acqua Silvio                   64 St. Gallen                  2:54.56,3      5.39,9  (4321)  
M/W35        4. Daman Isabelle                      62 Echallens                   4:43.50,9     49.15,1  (4409)  
M/M40       18. Daman Johan                         59 Echallens                   3:37.52,7     56.23,3  (4067)  
TS2/M45      5. Damm Hans                           50 D-Neu-Isenburg              5:53.50,0     24.03,5   (575)  
100/M45    193. Danielis Ernst                      50 D-Schorndorf               15:28.26,9   7:26.24,3  (2291)  
K/M4         2. Däppen Alain                        87 Pieterlen                      3.28,3      0.02,8  (6126)  
K/M5         2. Däppen Joel                         85 Pieterlen                      8.03,5      0.42,2  (6125)  
100/M35     44. Däschner Matthias                   60 D-Wiesbaden                 9:33.49,6   2:43.53,9  (2375)  
H/M35       47. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                     2:00.25,9     43.32,1  (4573)  
M/M35       34. Daszenias Tomas                     62 D-Achim                     4:26.40,6   1:37.24,2  (4068)  
100/M40     35. Dauscher Wittich                    56 D-Weißenburg                9:35.26,7   2:03.48,7  (2079)  
100/M60     30. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             11:55.24,9   2:57.40,6  (1052)  
100/M55    116. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                16:41.41,6   8:03.47,1  (1205)  
TS2/MH      16. De Boni Fabio                       72 Solothurn                   9:47.37,5   4:39.33,1  (1438)  
H/M30       13. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Wabern                      1:26.23,0     11.25,9  (4516)  
100/MH      74. LCPL De Groot Joab                  ?? GB-Armagh                  14:53.31,3   6:46.52,7  (3845)  
H/M30       32. De Matos Pablo                      69 Basel                       1:50.25,3     35.28,2  (4549)  
M/M30       32. De Mey Eric                         65 Purasca                     3:57.26,9   1:01.32,2  (4047)  
100/M50    116. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             13:58.15,2   5:03.26,1  (1026)  
H/M35       46. De Tomasi Andrea                    60 I-Milano                    1:54.17,4     37.23,6  (4604)  
V/WH         6. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                       46.29,1      6.39,1  (5418)  
100/M30     37. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                  10:46.27,2   3:37.04,0  (1440)  
100/M40    226. Deflorin Hans Peter                 59 Wabern                     20:54.46,3  13:23.08,3  (2279)  
100/W30     13. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim             17:28.24,5   9:04.38,4  (3502)  
TS3/W60      1. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                      12:56.19,8       -----   (804)  
V/M40       15. Del Torre Patrick                   56 Biel/Bienne                   50.58,2     10.32,6  (5016)  
100/M40    112. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                       11:06.42,9   3:35.04,9   (122)  
100/M50     21. Demattio Curt-Dieter                49 D-Tuttlingen                9:53.00,1     58.11,0   (156)  
Klasse5     13. Demiral Ozan, Biel/Bienne           87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.31,8      1.11,3  (6550)  
Klasse4     10. Demircl Fatma, Biel/Bienne          88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.29,6      1.20,1  (6532)  
M/M40       22. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      3:47.16,9   1:05.47,5  (4342)  
V/WH         7. Denys Patricia                      75 Lamboing                      48.21,7      8.31,7  (5312)  
100/M40    200. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Choëx                      15:12.31,3   7:40.53,3  (1078)  
TS1/W50      5. Deschamps Rosmarie                  49 Biel/Bienne                 7:46.00,0   3:27.59,7  (2044)  
H/M30       11. Detraz Jean-François                65 Lausanne                    1:23.37,6      8.40,5  (4508)  
100/MP      30. Capt Detrey Yvan, Monthey           65 Les Chevrons I             15:47.47,4   8:08.44,9  (2202)  
M/M35       11. Dettwiler Andi                      62 Niederdorf                  3:21.26,7     32.10,3  (4069)  
H/M45       35. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.33,6     26.01,8  (2654)  
100/M50    153. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                     17:57.59,5   9:03.10,4  (1343)  
H/M40       13. Di Fiore Angelo                     56 Bern                        1:38.53,4     17.07,6  (4540)  
100/M35     58. Di Natale Patrick                   60 Forel (Lavaux)             10:14.55,1   3:24.59,4  (1441)  
100/M45    155. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               13:10.01,1   5:07.58,5  (1025)  
V/M60        6. Diener Heinz                        38 Zürich                        56.30,7     10.15,3  (5382)  
100/M40    191. Diep De                             56 D-Kriftel                  14:26.46,1   6:55.08,1  (1953)  
100/M55     94. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 14:20.45,6   5:42.51,1  (1146)  
H/M45       18. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.48,2     16.16,4  (4528)  
100/W45     24. Dilg Christa                        51 D-Saarbrücken              14:53.08,6   4:19.13,0  (2459)  
100/M40    198. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   58 D-Saarbrücken              14:53.07,1   7:21.29,1  (2460)  
M/M55        2. Dinkel Hansruedi                    43 Eiken                       3:07.19,4      0.44,2  (4011)  
V/WJ         3. Dinkelmann Claudia                  81 Langenthal                    53.32,7      9.01,1  (5411)  
M/W50        2. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      4:21.59,9     26.26,4  (4410)  
TS2/M50      3. Dittmer Ulli                        48 D-Hamburg                   6:20.15,0   1:30.32,3  (1442)  
100/M60     57. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Böblingen                14:25.24,2   5:27.39,9  (1103)  
100/M55     15. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 10:19.26,1   1:41.31,6    (78)  
100/M45    102. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt                11:43.49,0   3:41.46,4  (1443)  
100/M55     21. Dobriyevic Djuro                    44 D-Selb                     10:31.12,6   1:53.18,1  (2304)  
TS2/M40      2. Doenlen Serge                       55 F-Semondans                 5:05.40,5     23.04,0   (150)  
100/M65     17. Döffinger Werner                    30 D-Reutlingen               14:34.07,2   4:04.35,0  (1177)  
M/MM        24. Dogan Zeljko, CRO                   ?? Croatie                     3:48.18,0   1:09.23,8  (5805)  
100/M40    199. Dohmen Hans-Bert                    59 D-Aldenhoven               15:10.13,9   7:38.35,9  (2192)  
100/M50    143. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal-Woe             16:35.04,2   7:40.15,1  (1241)  
H/M40       29. Domon Philippe                      56 Bevaix                      1:50.03,5     28.17,7  (2670)  
100/M50    105. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     13:24.09,7   4:29.20,6  (2432)  
100/W40     16. Dörig Silvia                        55 Illnau                     13:24.11,8   4:35.38,4  (2433)  
H/M35       40. Dörpfeld Ralf                       60 Basel                       1:44.13,1     27.19,3  (4606)  
H/M45       24. Dörpinghaus Hajo                    53 D-Rösrath                   1:42.22,3     20.50,5  (4607)  
H/M35        5. Dörr Erich                          64 Interlaken                  1:22.12,8      5.19,0  (4519)  
100/M50     72. Drame Leopold                       49 SLO-Sentjur                11:57.39,0   3:02.49,9   (725)  
H/M50       26. Draxler Guenter                     47 D-Bammental                 1:54.45,9     38.19,0  (4815)  
100/W35     19. Drechsler Sabine                    64 D-Stetten                  18:49.14,6  10:38.37,1  (2240)  
100/MH      37. Dreher Andreas                      72 Zürich                     11:43.47,5   3:37.08,9  (1128)  
V/WJ         9. Dreier Mirjam                       80 Brügg BE                    1:10.16,8     25.45,2  (5414)  
100/M30     35. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    10:41.50,1   3:32.26,9   (615)  
100/M35    113. Drenkhahn Olaf                      61 D-Hamburg                  12:13.36,4   5:23.40,7  (1444)  
100/W30      1. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Meisdorf                  8:23.46,1       -----    (12)  
100/M35     36. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            9:19.25,9   2:29.30,2    (68)  
M/MM         4. Sgt Drobnic Tadej, SLO-Slovenie     ?? Slovenie                    2:43.07,9      4.13,7  (5817)  
100/M35     78. Droll Roland                        61 Möhlin                     10:55.18,8   4:05.23,1   (662)  
100/M55    108. Droux Pierre                        43 Mettmenstetten             15:54.50,6   7:16.56,1  (2494)  
100/M35     14. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                   8:31.39,3   1:41.43,6    (32)  
TS1/M60      1. Dubiel Heinz                        35 D-Weissach                  6:17.12,6       -----  (2154)  
V/M50        4. Dubois Eric, Lamboing               47 Brodbeck 1                    43.58,7      3.31,3  (5007)  
100/M45      1. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy              8:02.02,6       -----    (22)  
H/M55        1. Duerr Kuno                          42 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.04,9       -----  (4840)  
Klasse9      5. Dugaro Emanuel, Biel/Bienne         83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     10.43,5      2.21,4  (6522)  
100/M40     12. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      8:41.17,0   1:09.39,0    (92)  
V/MJ        43. Dürst Aviv, Biel/Bienne             ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.12,7     32.20,9  (5299)  
V/MJ        44. Dürst Dominik, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.13,7     32.21,9  (5301)  
V/WJ        10. Dürst Jessica, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.24,2     25.52,6  (5298)  
100/W65      3. Duschl Gisela                       32 D-Frankenthal              13:18.22,3   1:39.05,6  (2144)  
V/M40       14. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                       50.26,7     10.01,1  (5049)  
100/M40    186. Dutoit Jean-Luc                     55 Bercher                    14:10.31,3   6:38.53,3  (1445)  
H/M50        2. Dutoit René                         49 Fey                         1:23.41,0      7.14,1  (4605)  
M/MJ         3. Dysli Marcel                        ?? Zollbrück                   4:21.34,1     59.03,2  (4070)  
100/M45     97. Dziedzic Krzysztof                  50 PL-Kalisz                  11:38.23,2   3:36.20,6  (1037)  
100/MH      26. Dziendziel Robert                   76 PL-Bielsko-Biala           11:08.59,2   3:02.20,6  (1157)  

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.