Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M30       16. Abderhalden Seth                    69 Luzern                      3:33.32,9     37.38,2  (4039)  
Klasse8      8. Abdirizak Ayanle, Biel/Bienne       84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     14.02,3      5.06,5  (6561)  
Klasse8      3. Abduli Ajete, Biel/Bienne           84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     10.50,4      1.54,6  (6562)  
Klasse8      9. Abou Al Nassr Chaled, Biel/Bienne   84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     14.09,9      5.14,1  (6563)  
H/M35        1. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                        1:16.53,8       -----  (4578)  
Klasse4      5. Açar Sule, Biel/Bienne              89 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.58,1      0.48,6  (6528)  
H/M35       22. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                        1:33.47,8     16.54,0  (4579)  
100/MP      41. Oblt Achermann Stefan, Moosleerau   68 Marschgruppe Argovia       17:44.46,1  10:05.43,6  (2211)  
100/M50     48. Achtziger Leo                       46 D-Gundelsheim              11:17.53,4   2:23.04,3  (1361)  
100/M40    174. Adae Thomas                         57 D-Neu-Ulm                  13:39.33,9   6:07.55,9  (1362)  
100/M40     95. Adam Urs                            57 Utzenstorf                 10:46.21,6   3:14.43,6   (599)  
100/M60     45. Ade Wolfgang                        38 D-Plüderhausen             12:54.52,8   3:57.08,5  (2298)  
100/M50    119. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont              14:16.16,3   5:21.27,2  (1106)  
Klasse4      9. Ademi Majlinda, Biel/Bienne         88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.26,2      1.16,7  (6529)  
TS2/M40      4. Adler Rolf                          58 Koblenz                     5:24.27,4     41.50,9  (2458)  
Klasse1      6. Aebischer Corina, Biel/Bienne       93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.34,4      0.19,8  (6501)  
100/M35     62. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   10:18.00,4   3:28.04,7   (542)  
M/M45       13. Aeschbacher Walter                  53 Büren an der Aare           3:49.11,5     31.09,7  (4022)  
V/WJ         5. Aeschlimann Corinne                 81 Busswil b. Büren            1:01.18,5     16.46,9  (5290)  
100/W40      1. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Leuggern                    8:48.33,4       -----   (403)  
100/M50    155. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                     18:04.11,5   9:09.22,4  (1315)  
100/M45      3. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Leuggern                    8:16.52,6     14.50,0    (37)  
100/M50    135. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis         15:35.06,4   6:40.17,3  (1363)  
V/MJ        35. Affolter Simon                      80 Boll                          58.48,5     20.56,7  (5082)  
TS3/WH       1. Agosta Daniela                      73 Lamone-Cadempino           13:46.00,0       -----  (2233)  
100/M40     15. Aiolfi Antonio                      59 Vernate                     8:55.06,0   1:23.28,0  (1364)  
Klasse5     14. Akkas Bora, Biel/Bienne             87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.53,7      1.33,2  (6544)  
100/M45    117. Alberici Hans                       51 Zürich                     12:11.50,7   4:09.48,1  (1366)  
100/M60     94. Albers Hans                         35 D-Stetten                  18:24.24,5   9:26.40,2  (2238)  
100/M35     10. Alder Norbert                       63 Celerina                    8:13.13,2   1:23.17,5  (2496)  
100/W40      3. Alder Ursula                        55 Wald ZH                     9:20.11,7     31.38,3  (2451)  
100/M40      8. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                    8:22.58,2     51.20,2    (36)  
100/MH      48. Allemand David                      76 Corgémont                  12:37.05,7   4:30.27,1  (1367)  
K/M4         8. Allemands Dominique                 88 Biel/Bienne                    4.10,1      0.44,6  (6121)  
H/M40       22. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:45.21,9     23.36,1  (4580)  
V/MJ        20. Allmendinger Remy                   84 Yverdon-les-Bains             48.54,0     11.02,2  (5324)  
H/W40        2. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:46.17,0      7.13,6  (4905)  
V/M55        2. Althaus Peter                       43 Ipsach                        46.04,8      4.08,7  (5289)  
100/M35     23. Althaus Rolf                        62 Aesch BL                    8:48.06,6   1:58.10,9  (2551)  
100/MH     106. Amann Georg                         75 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         18:32.58,1  10:26.19,5  (2357)  
100/M45     30. Ammann Rene                         50 Schöfflisdorf               9:48.34,9   1:46.32,3   (136)  
M/W35        2. Ammon Ulrike                        61 D-Großfischlingen           4:16.01,9     21.26,1  (4405)  
100/M40    126. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen          11:34.27,5   4:02.49,5  (1368)  
100/M40    203. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    15:26.46,0   7:55.08,0  (1121)  
TS1/M30      1. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG                3:14.42,7       -----   (117)  
M/W40        2. Amstalden Trudy                     55 Sarnen                      3:55.07,7     12.08,0  (4406)  
TS1/MH      20. Amstutz Frank                       77 Bassecourt                  7:08.01,6   3:14.13,6  (1369)  
H/M45        2. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:22.37,7      1.05,9  (2661)  
H/M50        1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        1:16.26,9       -----  (4502)  
100/MH      51. Anderegg Michel                     73 Wintersingen               13:05.15,2   4:58.36,6  (2591)  
100/M55    131. Anderegg Robert                     42 Wiedlisbach                18:54.59,0  10:17.04,5  (2307)  
100/M50    152. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                       17:46.50,5   8:52.01,4  (1354)  
100/W55     16. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                       17:46.49,7   7:08.19,6  (3523)  
100/MP       7. Cpt Andrei Florin, R-Breaza-Prahova 63 Romania 1                   9:06.22,1   1:27.19,6  (3842)  
100/M75      5. Andres Alfred                       22 Biel/Bienne                16:55.05,8   4:15.07,6  (1220)  
H/MH         5. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                     1:24.03,7      7.04,6  (2643)  
100/M45    195. Andres Peter                        54 Wetzikon ZH                15:36.43,4   7:34.40,8  (1370)  
100/M45    222. Andrist Gody                        53 Urdorf                     18:41.31,0  10:39.28,4  (2313)  
M/M45        2. Angst Christian                     53 Hägendorf                   3:22.02,5      4.00,7  (4146)  
100/M50     43. Angst Rene                          49 Basel                      10:53.52,2   1:59.03,1  (1372)  
H/M40       16. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:40.22,7     18.36,9  (5348)  
M/M30        8. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  3:22.39,3     26.44,6  (4007)  
M/M50        5. Anliker Rudolf                      48 Schönenberg ZH              3:41.27,9     29.52,5  (4053)  
100/M55     89. Aregger Roman                       40 Malters                    13:54.54,7   5:17.00,2  (1048)  
H/M60       12. Arlt Manfred                        36 D-Berlin Gruenau            2:26.55,3     54.49,2  (4582)  
H/M35        9. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.39,0      6.45,2  (4505)  
TS2/M40     11. Armbruster Siegbert                 58 D-Offenburg                 6:26.49,3   1:44.12,8  (1373)  
100/M35     93. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                       11:35.28,7   4:45.33,0  (1202)  
100/M60     49. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                 13:36.58,6   4:39.14,3   (585)  
100/M30     17. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Mönsheim                  9:40.18,2   2:30.55,0   (554)  
100/M45    114. Artemjew Peter                      50 D-Roth                     12:10.42,1   4:08.39,5  (1081)  
Klasse5      5. Aslan Eren, Biel/Bienne             86 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.47,3      0.26,8  (6545)  
V/MH        24. Astier Sylvain, Moutier             75 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      56.46,3     21.32,1  (5565)  
TS2/WH       5. Attinger Barbara                    70 Zürich                     12:21.40,8   5:41.09,2  (2450)  
M/M35       21. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    3:52.23,8   1:03.07,4  (4009)  
100/M30    119. Sdt Aubée Didier                    67 Cortaillod                 18:46.53,7  11:37.30,5  (2420)  
TS1/M35      9. Auderset Roland                     61 Münchenstein                4:24.26,7   1:20.22,7  (1374)  
100/M40    151. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     12:23.54,5   4:52.16,5  (2172)  
100/M40     72. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:23.48,4   2:52.10,4   (529)  

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.