(42) Elite Männer

Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - (42) Elite Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 Kenia                        27.15,0    (12)   20,036
    2. Tanui Mike                     76 Kenia                        27.16,0    (13)   20,024
    3. Kliem Roger                    76 Weinfelden                   27.58,5    (17)   19,517
    4. Bernhard Olivier               ?? Teufen AR                    28.02,3    (15)   19,473
    5. Pongelli Ivan                  78 Rivera                       28.12,3    (18)   19,358
    6. Wundsam Peter, A-Wien          66 LCC Wien                     28.25,3     (3)   19,210
    7. Ganzmann Timo, D-Engen         75 LG Leinfelden-Echterdinge    28.33,2     (2)   19,122
    8. Gerber Markus                  60 Bern                         28.46,5     (1)   18,974
    9. Hagmann Markus, Abtwil         75 LC Brühl St. Gallen          28.53,5     (5)   18,898
   10. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbac 71 Tri-Team Villett-Bianchi     28.59,2    (14)   18,836
   11. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten ZH                    29.04,5     (7)   18,779
   12. Wille Roland, FL-Vaduz         61 LC Schaan                    29.09,9     (6)   18,721
   13. Oberti Marco, Lodrino          64 Virtus Locarno               29.14,2    (11)   18,675
   14. Gebreab Mechel, Abtwil SG      73 LC Brühl St. Gallen          29.47,3     (4)   18,329
   15. Frigeri Marzio, CH             71 USC Capriaschese             29.49,4    (10)   18,307
   16. Schneider Peter, Uzwil SG      66 LATV Uzwil                   30.00,3     (8)   18,196
   17. Gerber Hanspeter, Zurzach      59 SLVS                         30.02,7     (9)   18,172
   18. Engeli Thomas                  68 Fürstenaubruck               30.04,9    (40)   18,150
   19. Simister Ranald, St. Gallen    64 LATV Uzwil                   30.07,8    (19)   18,121
   20. Gaechter Markus, Altstätten SG 69 Donnschtighüpfer             30.45,9    (27)   17,747
   21. Tüsel Fritz                    67 Fürstenaubruck               30.54,2    (42)   17,667
   22. Fuchs Daniel                   67 St. Gallen                   31.50,4    (36)   17,148
   23. Koller Daniel                  77 Altstaetten                  32.02,2    (37)   17,042
   24. Blaettler Alex                 70 Speicher                     32.10,0    (45)   16,974
   25. Bränisholz Nik                 78 Brugg AG                     32.50,7    (43)   16,623
   26. Pfister Michael                79 St. Gallen                   33.09,2    (41)   16,468
   27. Clerici Andres                 76 Altstaetten                  33.12,0    (33)   16,445
   28. Gaechter Alex, Altstaetten     79 KTV Altstätten               33.32,8    (26)   16,275
   29. Maehr Bernhard                 79 A-Feldkirch                  33.47,1    (30)   16,161
   30. Sax Roland                     79 Freidorf TG                  34.53,4    (39)   15,649
   31. Bernhart Robert                70 A-Feldkirch                  34.57,0    (38)   15,622
   32. Amman Andrej                   75 Berg                         35.57,7    (44)   15,182
   33. Fritz Jan                      75 Oberriet                     36.16,9    (34)   15,048
   34. Savary Juergen                 71 Oberriet SG                  36.24,7    (32)   14,995
   35. Mendler Thomas                 80 Gossau SG                    37.06,3    (31)   14,714
   36. Steiger André                  ?? Altendorf                    38.59,7  (4130)   14,001
   37. Sonderegger Bruno              72 Mels                         40.59,7    (35)   13,318

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.