(32) Städtli-Jogger

Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - (32) Städtli-Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Baumberger Mattias, Montlingen 72 Pfadi trotz allem            17.11,6  (5088)    8,724
  ---  Beckmann Rainer                44 Gachnang                     11.01,4  (5004)   13,607
  ---  Bellino Vito                   68 Altstätten SG                17.17,1  (5005)    8,678
  ---  Benz Heini                     56 Altstaetten                  10.39,1  (5006)   14,082
  ---  Betschart Andreas              49 St. Gallen                   12.29,3  (5007)   12,011
  ---  Bischofberger Reto             66 Altstätten SG                16.52,7  (5008)    8,887
  ---  Buechel Christof, Ruethi       66 TV Rüthi                     10.20,3  (5009)   14,509
  ---  Buechel Daniel, Rebstein       88 Familie Buechel              11.41,7  (5010)   12,825
  ---  Buechel Gygy, Rebstein         91 Familie Buechel              11.44,3  (5089)   12,778
  ---  Buechel Marco, Rebstein        90 Familie Buechel              12.40,8  (5011)   11,829
  ---  Buechel Martin, Rebstein       59 Familie Buechel              15.06,7  (5012)    9,926
  ---  Buechel Philipp, Rebstein      93 Familie Buechel              15.05,8  (5013)    9,935
  ---  Christen Hannes, Montlingen    62 Familie Christen             16.02,4  (5099)    9,351
  ---  Dietrich Roger, Altstaetten    78 STV Eichberg                  9.41,2  (5073)   15,485
  ---  Dietsche Alex, Oberegg         65 TV Reute                     10.26,0  (5014)   14,376
  ---  Duerr Armando, Eichberg        91 STV Eichberg                 12.06,6  (5015)   12,386
  ---  Dürr Christoph, Lüchingen      60 Familie Dürr                 17.18,1  (5016)    8,669
  ---  Egli Michael                   79 Herisau                      10.24,2  (5017)   14,418
  ---  Eugster Martin                 54 Speicher                     11.00,4  (5018)   13,628
  ---  Frei Patrick, Altstätten SG    83 Pfadi trotz allem            12.41,1  (5085)   11,824
  ---  Frischknecht Matthias, Walzenh 89 Pfadi trotz allem            16.33,4  (5078)    9,059
  ---  Gasser Manuel                  77 Diepoldsau                   10.34,1  (5019)   14,193
  ---  Gasser Martin                  72 Altstätten SG                 9.45,4  (5090)   15,374
  ---  Gemperle Heini                 ?? Altstätten SG                13.21,1  (5020)   11,234
  ---  Graf Sebastian                 76 Arosa                        11.34,9  (5093)   12,951
  ---  Guentert Thomas, Heerbrugg     50 Handball Club Heerbrugg      11.11,4  (5100)   13,404
  ---  Güntert Michael, Heerbrugg     80 Handball Club Heerbrugg       9.38,3  (5102)   15,562
  ---  Hagmann Daniel, Oberriet SG    86 Pfadi trotz allem            17.04,8  (5079)    8,782
  ---  Haltinner Jaques-Gilbert, Eich 72 STV Eichberg                 13.02,5  (5072)   11,501
  ---  Hangartner Josef               63 Lüchingen                    10.51,9  (5022)   13,805
  ---  Hasler Bruno                   61 Altstaetten                  10.56,8  (5023)   13,702
  ---  Hasler Fredi, Goldach          60 Die 3 Bier Flaschen          11.03,2  (5024)   13,570
  ---  Hasler Pius, Balgach           63 Die 3 Bier Flaschen          11.26,8  (5094)   13,104
  ---  Hauptle Edgar, Goldach         63 Die 3 Bier Flaschen           8.41,1  (5095)   17,271
  ---  Holderegger Manfred            65 Reute AR                     11.26,0  (5027)   13,119
  ---  Hutter Kevin, Kriessern        91 Pfadi trotz allem            16.56,9  (5080)    8,850
  ---  Jaeger Giorgio, Kriessern      60 Softbrüder                   10.25,0  (5028)   14,400
  ---  Jaeger Marco, Widnau           66 Softbrüder                   12.33,9  (5029)   11,937
  ---  Jungclaus Uwe                  62 Häggenschwil                  9.59,4  (5030)   15,015
  ---  Keel Matthias, Altstätten SG   78 Pfadi trotz allem            12.27,1  (5086)   12,046
  ---  Knup Urs                       44 Frauenfeld                   14.24,0  (5031)   10,416
  ---  Kobelt Kuno                    39 Marbach SG                   17.34,2  (5069)    8,537
  ---  Koller Silvan, Eichberg        89 STV Eichberg                 11.30,3  (5032)   13,037
  ---  Kuster Pius, Rebstein          90 Pfadi trotz allem            12.23,3  (5081)   12,108
  ---  Louis Beat, Sonnental          75 SC Sonnental                 10.35,0  (5037)   14,173
  ---  Luethi Simon, Hinterforst      82 KTV Oberriet                 10.08,8  (5038)   14,783
  ---  Manser Thomas                  ?? Altstätten SG                13.19,3  (5039)   11,259
  ---  Moser Robert                   66 Montlingen                   10.47,9  (5070)   13,891
  ---  Noser Lukas, Altstaetten       88 s'Nosers                     11.37,0  (5040)   12,912
  ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG       61 s'Nosers                     12.25,7  (5041)   12,069
  ---  Oehler Thomas                  ?? Altstätten SG                16.55,6  (5042)    8,861
  ---  Pridgar Gilbert, Oberriet SG   83 Pfadi trotz allem            12.46,4  (5084)   11,743
  ---  Rechsteiner Matthias           80 Altstaetten                  10.13,8  (5043)   14,662
  ---  Romualdo Paulo                 67 Altstätten SG                10.06,4  (5096)   14,841
  ---  Roncoroni Reto                 63 Rehetobel                    11.55,8  (5044)   12,573
  ---  Rüegg Roland                   70 Eschenbach SG                10.54,3  (5097)   13,755
  ---  Schlaepfer Jan-Pascal, Oberrie 85 Familie Schläpfer             9.47,5  (5091)   15,319
  ---  Schläpfer Kurt, Oberriet       54 Familie Schläpfer             9.00,4  (5075)   16,654
  ---  Schlegel Ernst, Eichberg       58 Familie Schlegel              9.04,2  (5077)   16,538
  ---  Schlegel Marco, Eichberg       90 Familie Schlegel             11.14,1  (5076)   13,351
  ---  Schoenenberger Sepp, Mosnang   55 Familie Schönenberger         8.53,5  (5045)   16,869
  ---  Segmueller Marcel, Eichberg    89 STV Eichberg                 11.28,1  (5046)   13,079
  ---  Siegenthaler Michael           74 Abtwil SG                    10.00,5  (5047)   14,987
  ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten SG   91 Speckerei                    12.19,1  (5048)   12,176
  ---  Specker Gregor, Altstätten SG  87 Speckerei                    11.15,2  (5049)   13,329
  ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG  94 Speckerei                    15.58,7  (5050)    9,387
  ---  Spirig Lars                    76 Altstätten SG                14.13,9  (5052)   10,539
  ---  Spirig Peter                   56 Balgach                      11.54,6  (5053)   12,594
  ---  Stampfli Markus, Montlingen    63 KTV Oberriet                 10.31,8  (5054)   14,245
  ---  Stieger Kurt, Hinterforst      58 Familie Stieger              11.37,1  (5055)   12,910
  ---  Stieger Thomas, Hinterforst    90 Familie Stieger              10.21,4  (5056)   14,483
  ---  Strässle Marco                 62 Altstätten SG                 8.35,6  (5103)   17,455
  ---  Tannen Bruno                   55 St. Margrethen SG            10.54,9  (5098)   13,742
  ---  Tobler Hansruedi               63 Heiden                       12.50,4  (5057)   11,682
  ---  Verna Antonio                  50 Altstätten SG                20.57,5  (5092)    7,157
  ---  Walser Adrian, Eichberg        74 STV Eichberg                  9.58,3  (5071)   15,042
  ---  Walt Dominik, Balgach          80 Handball Club Heerbrugg      12.37,6  (5101)   11,879
  ---  Walther Daniel, Hinterforst    60 The Walter's                 12.38,6  (5058)   11,863
  ---  Walther Sacha, Hinterforst     87 The Walter's                 10.14,5  (5059)   14,646
  ---  Walther Sunny-Boy Dog, Hinterf 97 The Walter's                 13.18,5  (5060)   11,271
  ---  Weber Stefan, Altstätten SG    70 STV Widnau                   10.41,7  (5061)   14,025
  ---  Weder Daniel, Diepoldsau       65 Softbrüder                   10.36,9  (5062)   14,130
  ---  Weibel Emil                    51 Felben-Wellhausen            10.36,1  (5063)   14,148
  ---  Wenk Thomas, Ruethi            82 TV Rüthi                     10.37,5  (5064)   14,117
  ---  Wittwer Werner                 61 Montlingen                    9.49,7  (4100)   15,261
  ---  Wuest Remo                     60 Altstätten SG                 9.34,7  (5065)   15,660
  ---  Wuest Rico, Oberriet SG        75 KTV Oberriet                 10.12,5  (5066)   14,693
  ---  Wüst Hubert                    63 Montlingen                   11.04,5  (5074)   13,544
  ---  Zaech Simon, Kobelwald         83 KTV Oberriet                  9.57,8  (5067)   15,055
  ---  Zeller Waldemar, Ruethi        62 TV Rüthi                     13.32,7  (5068)   11,074

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.