(29) Gruppen / Vereine

Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - (29) Gruppen / Vereine

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Sport-Schmetta Racers                          45.45,2
         3607 Gamper Micha                   Altstaetten               22          14.36,8    1.
         3611 Schefer Christoph              Schachen/Reute            22          14.48,9    2.
         3608 Loher Roland                   Oberriet                  22          16.19,5    9.
   2. KTV Oberriet Meilen-Läufer                     48.04,8
         4065 Meile Christof                 Kriessern                 24          15.52,6    4.
         4022 Gaechter Remo                  Oberriet                  24          16.04,9    9.
         3613 Wenk Markus                    Ruethi (Rheintal)         22          16.07,3    8.
   3. Donnschtig-Hüpfer Komposchtis                  48.26,9
         4023 Gamper Joggi                   Altstätten SG             24          15.43,2    2.
         4028 Gschwend Guido                 Hinterforst               24          16.08,8   12.
         4084 Sieber Gregor                  FL-Eschen                 24          16.34,9   21.
   4. Tech-Sprinter                                  49.44,5
         4061 Marti Fredi                    Altstätten SG             24          16.06,5   10.
         4091 Suslarsic Urs                  Winterthur                24          16.48,1   23.
         4066 Meyer Wiso                     Benglen                   24          16.49,9   24.
   5. Donnschtig-Hüpfer "ewige Talente"              53.15,4
         4099 Welz Daniel                    Wald AR                   24          16.25,0   18.
         4036 Hasler Elmar                   Lüchingen                 24          18.24,2   57.
         4086 Steger Karl                    Berneck                   24          18.26,2   59.
   6. Bäckerei Kern                                  53.20,2
         4046 Kern Hans                      Rehetobel                 24          15.55,9    5.
         4082 Schoch Andreas                 Heiden                    24          18.23,2   55.
         4040 Heidegger Peter                Rehetobel                 24          19.01,1   81.
   7. KTV Oberriet Männer                            54.54,3
         4057 Luechinger Thomas              Lienz                     24          17.40,1   39.
         4018 Eugster Thomas                 Oberriet SG               24          18.19,2   53.
         4063 Meier Beat                     Oberriet                  24          18.55,0   76.
   8. KTV Kriessern Männer 1                         55.25,9
         4014 Dietsche Markus                Rebstein                  24          17.54,9   45.
         4015 Dietsche Mathias               Kriessern                 24          18.20,9   54.
         4011 Dietsche Daniel                Kriessern                 24          19.10,1   86.
   9. KTV Oberriet Yellow-Flitzer                    55.27,3
         3602 Ammann Stefan                  Oberriet SG               22          17.16,6   14.
         4062 Mattle Markus                  Ruethi                    24          19.03,0   82.
         4059 Lutz Stefan                    Eichberg                  24          19.07,7   84.
  10. KTV Kriessern Männer 3                         55.51,3
         3604 Fischli Daniel                 Rebstein                  24          16.03,1    7.
         4106 Zuend Walter                   Kriessern                 24          19.46,5   96.
         4037 Hasler Peter                   Kriessern                 24          20.01,7  101.
  11. STV Marbach Männerriege                        58.09,6
         4048 Kobelt Kuno                    Marbach                   24          17.56,7   47.
         4017 Duerr Andi                     Marbach                   24          19.52,0   99.
         4085 Spirig Linus                   Marbach SG                24          20.20,9  108.
  12. PIHAMOLA                                       59.50,7
         4077 Schmid Ernst                   Marbach SG                24          18.43,6   66.
         4102 Zigerlig Christian             Marbach SG                24          18.59,6   79.
         4078 Schmidlin Juerg                Marbach                   24          22.07,5  127.
  13. GO SU GO                                     1:01.55,7
         4092 Suter Bruno                    Goldach                   24          17.48,4   42.
         3811 Goetz Beatrice                 Eggersriet                23          21.50,6   27.
         3851 Heckendorn Renate              Bürglen TG                23          22.16,7   28.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.