(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumgartner Markus             68 Widnau                       15.32,6  (4004)   18,142
    2. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG    49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Komposc    15.43,2  (4023)   17,938
    3. Hutter Daniel                  75 Oberegg                      15.48,7  (4133)   17,834
    4. Meile Christof, Kriessern      67 KTV Oberriet                 15.52,6  (4065)   17,761
    5. Kern Hans, Rehetobel           65 Bäckerei Kern                15.55,9  (4046)   17,700
    6. Beyeler Marius                 63 Oberriet SG                  15.57,9  (4122)   17,663
    7. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein       81 KTV Kriessern Männer 3       16.03,1  (3604)   17,568
    8. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                   16.04,2  (4138)   17,548
    9. Gaechter Remo, Oberriet        75 KTV Oberriet                 16.04,9  (4022)   17,535
   10. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG     74 Technikum Winterthur         16.06,5  (4061)   17,506
   11. Baenziger Peter                59 Rehetobel                    16.08,3  (4001)   17,473
   12. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst    61 Donnschtig Hüpfer            16.08,8  (4028)   17,464
   13. Buschor Andreas                73 Altstätten SG                16.12,1  (4134)   17,405
   14. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                    16.16,3  (4147)   17,330
   15. Hardegger Karl                 65 Gams                         16.21,8  (4035)   17,233
   16. Nussbaumer Rene                61 Mogelsberg                   16.22,5  (4068)   17,221
   17. Hasler Hanspeter               60 Altstaetten                  16.23,8  (4121)   17,198
   18. Welz Daniel, Wald AR           66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer "ewige     16.25,0  (4099)   17,177
   19. Lüchinger Marco                75 Rüthi SG                     16.26,9  (4126)   17,144
   20. Graf Guido, Lüchingen          77 STV Lüchingen                16.29,0  (4107)   17,108
   21. Sieber Gregor, FL-Eschen       59 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Komposc    16.34,9  (4084)   17,006
   22. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                        16.38,6  (4148)   16,943
   23. Suslarsic Urs, Winterthur      ?? Technikum Winterthur         16.48,1  (4091)   16,784
   24. Meyer Wiso, Benglen            ?? Technikum Winterthur         16.49,9  (4066)   16,754
   25. Schmudei Daniel                72 Davos Platz                  16.53,9  (4140)   16,688
   26. Kobelt Richard, Marbach SG     74 STV Marbach                  16.54,2  (4049)   16,683
   27. Taudien Rainer                 60 Waldkirch                    16.55,9  (4094)   16,655
   28. Lueber Walter                  53 St. Gallen                   17.03,2  (4056)   16,536
   29. Bislin Ernst                   67 Gams                         17.08,3  (4006)   16,454
   30. Marti Adrian                   78 Altstätten SG                17.11,4  (4120)   16,404
   31. Ruettimann Christoph           68 Balgach                      17.12,5  (4074)   16,387
   32. Derron Christian               71 Abtwil SG                    17.12,8  (4149)   16,382
   33. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg   68 TV Reute                     17.30,2  (4005)   16,111
   34. Gamper Maurus, Altstaetten     78 Infantry 212                 17.33,9  (4024)   16,054
   35. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                    17.35,1  (4054)   16,036
   36. Schraner Marco                 77 Altstätten SG                17.36,3  (4083)   16,018
   37. Gebert Heinz                   54 Altstaetten                  17.36,9  (4146)   16,009
   38. Obrist Markus, Eichberg        63 STV Eichberg                 17.39,3  (4069)   15,972
   39. Luechinger Thomas, Lienz       62 KTV Oberriet                 17.40,1  (4057)   15,960
   40. Dudli Othmar                   58 Herisau                      17.43,2  (4132)   15,914
   41. Zollinger Kurt                 57 Andwil SG                    17.47,0  (4145)   15,857
   42. Suter Bruno, Goldach           51 GO SU GO                     17.48,4  (4092)   15,836
   43. Kellenberger Stefan            65 Bütschwil                    17.52,3  (4045)   15,779
   44. Haltinner Herbert              58 FL-Eschen                    17.53,3  (4034)   15,764
   45. Dietsche Markus, Rebstein      62 KTV Kriessern                17.54,9  (4014)   15,740
   46. Luethi Rolf                    77 Hinterforst                  17.55,9  (4058)   15,726
   47. Kobelt Kuno, Marbach           39 STV Marbach Männerriege      17.56,7  (4048)   15,714
   48. Zuend Patrick                  ?? Altstätten SG                17.57,8  (4105)   15,698
   49. Forster Reinhard               59 A-Klaus                      17.58,6  (4114)   15,687
   50. Eberle Alex                    68 Mörschwil                    18.01,2  (4153)   15,649
   51. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil SG                    18.07,7  (4144)   15,555
   52. Zuend Guido                    65 Eichberg                     18.17,8  (4104)   15,412
   53. Eugster Thomas, Oberriet SG    60 KTV Oberriet                 18.19,2  (4018)   15,393
   54. Dietsche Mathias, Kriessern    54 KTV Kriessern                18.20,9  (4015)   15,369
   55. Schoch Andreas, Heiden         78 Bäckerei Kern                18.23,2  (4082)   15,337
   56. Steiger Markus, St. Gallen     73 STV Lüchingen                18.23,6  (4109)   15,331
   57. Hasler Elmar, Lüchingen        69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer "ewige     18.24,2  (4036)   15,323
   58. Koller Gerhard                 62 A-Altach                     18.25,6  (4115)   15,303
   59. Steger Karl, Berneck           69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer "ewige     18.26,2  (4086)   15,295
   60. Baumgartner Kurt, Montlingen   53 Donnschtig Hüpfer            18.26,5  (4003)   15,291
   61. Ledergerber Eugen              61 Andwil SG                    18.27,7  (4143)   15,274
   62. Pezzoni Enrico                 71 Altstätten SG                18.30,8  (4119)   15,232
   63. Ritter Heinz                   70 Altstaetten                  18.34,8  (4199)   15,177
   64. Bislin Josef                   57 Grabs                        18.36,9  (4197)   15,149
   65. Dietrich Hanspeter             50 Ruethi                       18.42,7  (4135)   15,070
   66. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG       65 PIHAMOLA                     18.43,6  (4077)   15,058
   67. Hug Dominik                    74 Arnegg                       18.47,4  (4042)   15,007
   68. Natsis Clemens                 65 Balgach                      18.48,5  (4117)   14,993
   69. Marolf Francis                 66 Salez                        18.49,0  (4060)   14,986
   70. Schmid Thomas                  67 Rehetobel                    18.49,5  (4136)   14,980
   71. Knechtle Rolf                  70 Bühler                       18.50,8  (4047)   14,962
   72. Fuchs-Kurer Klemens            50 Altstaetten                  18.51,8  (4021)   14,949
   73. Egli Pius                      66 Andwil SG                    18.52,6  (4142)   14,939
   74. Schober Harald                 74 A-Altach                     18.53,4  (4081)   14,928
   75. Lenherr Gregor                 74 Gams                         18.53,8  (4128)   14,923
   76. Meier Beat, Oberriet           54 KTV Oberriet                 18.55,0  (4063)   14,907
   77. Senn Martin                    68 Rumlikon                     18.55,4  (4141)   14,902
   78. Zuber Ralf                     60 Engelburg                    18.58,2  (4103)   14,865
   79. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG 68 PIHAMOLA                     18.59,6  (4102)   14,847
   80. Brunner Peter                  58 St. Gallen                   18.59,7  (4007)   14,846
   81. Heidegger Peter, Rehetobel     61 Bäckerei Kern                19.01,1  (4040)   14,827
   82. Mattle Markus, Ruethi          66 KTV Oberriet                 19.03,0  (4062)   14,803
   83. Schefer Willy, Schachen b. Reu 49 TV Reute                     19.05,6  (4076)   14,769
   84. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg          73 KTV Oberriet                 19.07,7  (4059)   14,742
   85. Ludwig Daniel                  61 Altstätten SG                19.09,1  (4055)   14,724
   86. Dietsche Daniel, Kriessern     64 KTV Kriessern                19.10,1  (4011)   14,711
   87. Strebel Roland                 64 Pfäffikon SZ                 19.15,3  (4088)   14,645
   88. Horst Adrian                   60 Balterswil                   19.17,2  (4151)   14,621
   89. Haenni Nikolas                 76 Altenrhein                   19.19,1  (4031)   14,597
   90. Sturzenegger Kurt, Schachen    66 TV Reute                     19.20,4  (4090)   14,581
   91. Gschwend Meinrad               58 Altstätten SG                19.22,1  (4029)   14,559
   92. Steiger Beat                   62 St. Gallen                   19.22,4  (4087)   14,556
   93. Kunz Roger                     68 Affeltrangen                 19.23,0  (4152)   14,548
   94. Dietsche Lorenz, Kriessern     60 KTV Kriessern                19.29,3  (4013)   14,470
   95. Buecheli Roger                 74 Kriessern                    19.30,7  (4008)   14,452
   96. Zuend Walter, Kriessern        62 KTV Kriessern Männer 3       19.46,5  (4106)   14,260
   97. Walt Daniel, Altstätten SG     38 MR Altstätten                19.48,5  (4124)   14,236
   98. Waser Hanspeter                51 Au                           19.51,0  (4097)   14,206
   99. Duerr Andi, Marbach            61 STV Marbach Männerriege      19.52,0  (4017)   14,194
  100. Lutz Daniel                    77 Romanshorn                   19.58,8  (4118)   14,114
  101. Hasler Peter, Kriessern        65 KTV Kriessern Männer 3       20.01,7  (4037)   14,080
  102. Meier Bruno                    60 Gais                         20.07,0  (4064)   14,018
  103. Kueng Hanspeter                54 Altstätten SG                20.08,7  (4053)   13,998
  104. Fistarol Albert                56 Romanshorn                   20.11,2  (4125)   13,969
  105. Honeggel Felix                 51 Chur                         20.14,4  (4198)   13,932
  106. Rohner Stefan                  75 Altstätten SG                20.15,2  (4072)   13,923
  107. Kopp Alexander                 57 Salez                        20.17,7  (4052)   13,895
  108. Spirig Linus, Marbach SG       55 STV Marbach Männerriege      20.20,9  (4085)   13,858
  109. Baumgartner Armin              61 Widnau                       20.22,2  (4002)   13,843
  110. Sutter Elmar, Landquart        78 Infantry 212                 20.27,9  (4093)   13,779
  111. Waser August                   54 Altstaetten                  20.35,5  (4096)   13,694
  112. Hasler Michael                 69 Engelburg                    20.45,1  (4137)   13,589
  113. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                       20.51,4  (4113)   13,520
  114. Fischer Alain                  59 St. Gallen                   20.53,2  (4129)   13,501
  115. Dietsche Juerg, Kriessern      61 KTV Kriessern                20.55,0  (4012)   13,482
  116. Kohler Markus                  54 Geroldswil                   20.59,9  (4050)   13,429
  117. Ufer Marc                      52 Thal                         21.05,8  (4131)   13,367
  118. Gross Gerhard, A-Gisingen      57 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    21.14,4  (4027)   13,276
  119. Ton Roberto                    61 Waldstatt                    21.16,7  (4095)   13,252
  120. Künzler Peter                  44 Altstätten SG                21.17,8  (4116)   13,241
  121. Gschwend Peter                 59 Kriessern                    21.26,2  (4030)   13,155
  122. Niederer Hansjoerg, Schachen   62 TV Reute                     21.30,8  (4067)   13,108
  123. Strassmann Urs                 74 Müselbach                    21.43,0  (4154)   12,985
  124. Gschwend Karl                  45 St. Gallen                   21.45,2  (4139)   12,963
  125. Rohrbach Arthur                47 Balgach                      21.48,3  (4073)   12,932
  126. Hohl Jakob                     51 Rheineck                     21.54,4   (407)   12,872
  127. Schmidlin Juerg, Marbach       57 PIHAMOLA                     22.07,5  (4078)   12,745
  128. Breu Peter                     47 Heiden                       22.08,9  (4150)   12,732
  129. Landweer Detlev                52 Oberriet                     22.16,0  (4112)   12,664
  130. Haller Mario                   76 Altstätten SG                22.20,9  (4032)   12,618
  131. Halter Bruno                   69 Wil                          22.23,3  (4033)   12,595
  132. Heeb Anton                     45 Lüchingen                    22.24,2  (4039)   12,587
  133. Kusber Walter                  51 F-St. Remy les Chevreuse     22.39,2  (4127)   12,448
  134. Stricker Albert                23 St. Gallen                   22.43,3  (4089)   12,411
  135. Egli Silvan                    59 Niederwil SG                 22.57,7  (4110)   12,281
  136. Buergler Hanspeter             61 Marbach SG                   23.07,2  (4009)   12,197
  137. Gantenbein Killi               31 Balgach                      23.13,5  (4123)   12,142
  138. Probst Marcel                  64 Jona                         23.23,7  (4071)   12,053
  139. Schmitter Roland, Hinterforst  68 STV Eichberg                 26.33,2  (4079)   10,620

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.