Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44           1. Waelte Rolf                    58 Oberegg                      30.43,6   (423)   17,769
02         ---  Waelter Jonas                  94 Altstätten SG                 1.18,9  (9144)   13,688
02         ---  Waelter Raphael                94 Altstätten SG                 1.21,7  (9145)   13,219
04          57. Waelter Tobias                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.31,0  (1456)   12,072
16           2. Waldvogel Marco                85 Mosnang                       7.42,7  (2840)   19,451
32         ---  Walser Adrian, Eichberg        74 STV Eichberg                  9.58,3  (5071)   15,042
24          97. Walt Daniel, Altstätten SG     38 MR Altstätten                19.48,5  (4124)   14,236
32         ---  Walt Dominik, Balgach          80 Handball Club Heerbrugg      12.37,6  (5101)   11,879
41          16. Walt Flavia                    65 Oberriet SG                  31.42,2  (1018)   13,058
45          13. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                     38.32,4   (611)   14,167
32         ---  Walther Daniel, Hinterforst    60 The Walter's                 12.38,6  (5058)   11,863
31         ---  Walther Nicole, Hinterforst    62 The Walter's                 13.15,7  (4545)   11,310
32         ---  Walther Sacha, Hinterforst     87 The Walter's                 10.14,5  (5059)   14,646
32         ---  Walther Sunny-Boy Dog, Hinterf 97 The Walter's                 13.18,5  (5060)   11,271
24         111. Waser August                   54 Altstaetten                  20.35,5  (4096)   13,694
24          98. Waser Hanspeter                51 Au                           19.51,0  (4097)   14,206
04          71. Waser Patrik, Oberriet SG      91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.47,2  (1457)   11,509
02         ---  Waser Sandro                   94 Oberriet SG                   1.28,9  (9146)   12,148
12           3. Weber Michael                  89 Frasnacht                     9.00,6  (1974)   16,648
32         ---  Weber Stefan, Altstätten SG    70 STV Widnau                   10.41,7  (5061)   14,025
04          17. Weder Benjamin                 92 Rüthi SG                      4.33,8  (1472)   14,594
32         ---  Weder Daniel, Diepoldsau       65 Softbrüder                   10.36,9  (5062)   14,130
04           1. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       4.08,9  (1458)   16,054
11          38. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Balgach                 12.22,9  (1742)   12,114
14          43. Weder Patrick, Oberriet SG     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.28,5  (2454)   14,319
04          49. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg        92 Jugi Balgach                  5.17,4  (1459)   12,589
03          66. Weder Sabrina, Balgach         ?? Jugi Balgach                  6.03,1  (1755)   11,005
14          46. Wehrli Ramon                   88 St. Margrethen SG            10.42,3  (2443)   14,012
16          29. Weibel Alexander               86 Felben-Wellhausen             9.34,1  (2826)   15,676
32         ---  Weibel Emil                    51 Felben-Wellhausen            10.36,1  (5063)   14,148
16           3. Weiler Stephan                 84 St. Gallen                    7.44,7  (2827)   19,367
43          20. Weinhofer Robert, A-Feldkirch  63 SAECO Power Team             38.35,4   (218)   14,148
23          11. Weishaupt Anita                73 Trimmis                      20.31,2  (3834)   13,742
15          20. Welz Andrea                    85 Trogen                       10.14,9  (2629)   14,636
01         ---  Welz Angela                    96 Wald AR                       2.08,2  (9051)    8,424
24          18. Welz Daniel, Wald AR           66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer "ewige     16.25,0  (4099)   17,177
01         ---  Welz Luzia                     93 Wald AR                       2.07,4  (9052)    8,477
04          82. Welz Raffael                   92 Wald AR                       6.03,9  (1460)   10,981
13          28. Welz Tamara                    88 Trogen                       11.30,5  (2231)   13,034
22           8. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal) 80 KTV Oberriet                 16.07,3  (3613)   17,491
32         ---  Wenk Thomas, Ruethi            82 TV Rüthi                     10.37,5  (5064)   14,117
12          22. Wettmer Peter                  89 Altstätten SG                10.18,6  (1967)   14,548
31         ---  Wider Carmen, Heerbrugg        83 Pfadi trotz allem            16.22,4  (4561)    9,161
43          18. Widmer Andreas                 60 Altstätten SG                37.27,8   (219)   14,574
41          11. Widmer Brigitta                62 Balterswil                   28.42,5  (1021)   14,420
03           7. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten       91 KTV Altstätten                4.44,2  (1247)   14,060
02         ---  Widmer Max                     94 Altstätten SG                 1.13,0  (9147)   14,794
23           9. Widmer Wendy                   59 Altstaetten                  20.12,7  (3835)   13,952
31         ---  Wild Andrea                    61 Altstätten SG                15.53,6  (4589)    9,437
15          21. Wild Anina                     85 Altstaetten                  10.16,3  (2631)   14,603
41           9. Wille Maria                    64 St. Margrethen SG            28.30,7  (1024)   14,520
42          12. Wille Roland, FL-Vaduz         61 LC Schaan                    29.09,9     (6)   18,721
12          25. Willi Renato                   89 Lüchingen                    10.26,5  (1962)   14,365
14          21. Willi Romeo                    88 Lüchingen                     9.53,6  (2456)   15,161
16          34. Windler Nico                   85 Dachsen                      10.03,4  (2828)   14,915
16          19. Windler Oliver                 ?? Dachsen                       8.49,1  (2444)   17,010
32         ---  Wittwer Werner                 61 Montlingen                    9.49,7  (4100)   15,261
11           8. Wittwer Yvonne                 89 Wittenbach                   10.10,3  (1743)   14,746
23          17. Wuest Brigitte, Oberriet SG    55 KTV Oberriet                 21.06,7  (3836)   13,357
15           4. Wuest Denise, Altstaetten      84 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.56,7  (2630)   16,769
03          56. Wuest Fabienne, Oberriet SG    92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.49,9  (1248)   11,420
04          34. Wuest Kevin                    91 Altstätten SG                 4.56,3  (1461)   13,486
32         ---  Wuest Remo                     60 Altstätten SG                 9.34,7  (5065)   15,660
32         ---  Wuest Rico, Oberriet SG        75 KTV Oberriet                 10.12,5  (5066)   14,693
42           6. Wundsam Peter, A-Wien          66 LCC Wien                     28.25,3     (3)   19,210
41          13. Wurster Claudia                58 Heerbrugg                    29.18,9  (1023)   14,122
03           4. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg     92 Jugi Heerbrugg                4.36,3  (1249)   14,462
12          53. Wurster Samuel, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.45,7  (1956)   12,753
32         ---  Wüst Hubert                    63 Montlingen                   11.04,5  (5074)   13,544
44          18. Wypp Willy                     52 Wittenbach                   37.25,8   (424)   14,587
14          47. Wyss Dionys                    88 Altstätten SG                10.44,8  (2445)   13,957
12          16. Wyss Maurus                    90 Altstätten SG                10.04,8  (1957)   14,880
03          31. Wyss Menga                     92 Altstätten SG                 5.18,6  (1250)   12,542



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.