Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01         ---  Raess Aline                    96 Berneck                       1.49,7  (9037)    9,845
01         ---  Raess Simone                   93 Berneck                       1.23,2  (9038)   12,980
44          14. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                    35.47,8   (427)   15,252
16          37. Raschle Patrick, Montlingen    86 KTV Oberriet                 11.25,8  (2816)   13,123
01         ---  Räss Angela                    94 Rebstein                      1.31,4  (9039)   11,816
31         ---  Rechsteiner Anita              74 Widnau                       11.43,5  (4528)   12,793
01         ---  Rechsteiner Bettina            93 Hinterforst                   1.13,0  (9040)   14,794
42          10. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbac 71 Tri-Team Villett-Bianchi     28.59,2    (14)   18,836
14          29. Rechsteiner Jan, Au SG         87 STV Au                        9.58,5  (2431)   15,037
01         ---  Rechsteiner Marina             94 Altstätten SG                 1.08,5  (9041)   15,766
12           2. Rechsteiner Martin             89 Altstätten SG                 8.58,8  (1944)   16,703
32         ---  Rechsteiner Matthias           80 Altstaetten                  10.13,8  (5043)   14,662
24          22. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                        16.38,6  (4148)   16,943
43          11. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)            33.18,4   (223)   16,393
13           4. Reichmuth Karin                87 Oberhelfenschwil              9.29,6  (2226)   15,800
04          37. Reichmuth Lars                 91 Altstätten SG                 5.00,0  (1444)   13,320
02         ---  Reichmuth Patrick              94 Altstätten SG                 1.14,6  (9132)   14,477
16           1. Reichmuth Pirmin               85 Oberhelfenschwil              7.41,7  (2817)   19,493
16          15. Rey David                      85 St. Gallen                    8.34,6  (2830)   17,489
22          20. Rey Tobias                     83 Engelburg                    20.52,1  (3622)   13,513
23           3. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                   18.28,1  (3849)   15,269
24           8. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                   16.04,2  (4138)   17,548
02         ---  Riegg Martin                   95 Montlingen                    1.51,9  (9133)    9,651
01         ---  Riegg Sabrina                  93 Montlingen                    1.39,6  (9042)   10,843
04          55. Riss Jan                       92 Altstätten SG                 5.22,6  (1479)   12,386
01         ---  Ritter Alexandra               95 Altstätten SG                 1.31,3  (9067)   11,829
11          44. Ritter Beatrice                89 Altstätten SG                13.27,8  (1732)   11,141
13          41. Ritter Cornelia                88 Altstätten SG                16.16,7  (2227)    9,214
24          63. Ritter Heinz                   70 Altstaetten                  18.34,8  (4199)   15,177
11          30. Ritter Melanie, Eichberg       89 STV Eichberg                 11.54,5  (1733)   12,596
13          23. Rodighiero Myriam              87 Oberriet SG                  10.59,2  (2243)   13,652
11          41. Rodighiero Priska              89 Lüchingen                    13.16,4  (1734)   11,300
21           9. Rodighiero Sandra              83 Lüchingen                    22.44,9  (3406)   12,396
03           8. Rohner Angela                  92 Montlingen                    4.45,0  (1236)   14,021
04          69. Rohner Elias                   92 Altstätten SG                 5.43,5  (1473)   11,633
02         ---  Rohner Joel                    ?? Au SG                         1.03,5  (9182)   17,007
04          39. Rohner Kevin, Au SG            93 TV Au                         5.02,2  (1484)   13,223
03          17. Rohner Larissa                 91 Altstätten SG                 4.56,6  (1297)   13,472
22          10. Rohner Markus, Au SG           83 STV Au                       16.25,4  (3610)   17,170
12          64. Rohner Philipp                 89 Altstätten SG                12.29,2  (1966)   12,012
04          43. Rohner Philipp, Heerbrugg      92 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.10,1  (1445)   12,886
11          13. Rohner Sandra                  89 Montlingen                   10.39,4  (1735)   14,075
24         106. Rohner Stefan                  75 Altstätten SG                20.15,2  (4072)   13,923
04          13. Rohner Stefan                  91 Altstätten SG                 4.30,3  (1446)   14,783
24         125. Rohrbach Arthur                47 Balgach                      21.48,3  (4073)   12,932
16           9. Rohrbach Felix                 84 Balgach                       8.21,5  (2818)   17,946
15          30. Rohrbach Julia                 85 Balgach                      11.40,4  (2625)   12,849
23          36. Rohrbach Susanne               50 Balgach                      23.53,7  (3823)   11,801
23          31. Rohrbach Tina                  76 Balgach                      22.44,4  (3824)   12,401
02         ---  Rollli Marco                   95 Altstätten SG                 1.53,5  (9160)    9,515
04          32. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR       91 TV Reute                      4.54,8  (1447)   13,554
11          52. Romano Vroni                   89 Reute AR                     14.10,9  (1764)   10,577
32         ---  Romualdo Paulo                 67 Altstätten SG                10.06,4  (5096)   14,841
32         ---  Roncoroni Reto                 63 Rehetobel                    11.55,8  (5044)   12,573
12          29. Rothenberger Benjamin          90 Heiden                       10.33,3  (1945)   14,211
03          27. Rothenberger Julia             92 Heiden                        5.15,9  (1237)   12,649
12          11. Rothenberger Leonard           89 Heiden                        9.44,8  (1946)   15,389
23           8. Ruef Katharina                 64 Altnau                       20.11,8  (3825)   13,962
31         ---  Rüegg Esther, Erlen            57 Familie Rüegg                13.41,1  (4529)   10,960
31         ---  Rüegg Mirjam, Erlen            86 Familie Rüegg                10.01,6  (4530)   14,960
32         ---  Rüegg Roland                   70 Eschenbach SG                10.54,3  (5097)   13,755
13          26. Rüegg Sina                     87 Erlen                        11.15,4  (2228)   13,325
16          35. Rüesch Andreas                 86 Wittenbach                   10.28,5  (2819)   14,319
11          25. Rüesch Stepfhanie              90 Wittenbach                   11.35,6  (1736)   12,938
02         ---  Ruettimann Chris               97 Balgach                       2.24,3  (9134)    7,484
24          31. Ruettimann Christoph           68 Balgach                      17.12,5  (4074)   16,387
14          60. Ruettimann Marcel              88 Wald AR                      12.41,3  (2432)   11,821
16          36. Ruettimann Thomas              86 Wald AR                      10.40,7  (2820)   14,047
01         ---  Rufzer Angela                  94 Eichberg                      1.19,5  (9078)   13,584
15          13. Rupp Angela                    84 St. Gallen                    9.49,6  (2634)   15,264
14           1. Rupp Fabian, St. Gallen        87 LA Gossau                     7.54,7  (2433)   18,959
45           6. Rutishauser Paul, Goldach SG   42 Run Fit Thurgau              34.56,0   (607)   15,629
14          45. Ryser Wanja                    88 Marbach SG                   10.40,5  (2448)   14,051
15          22. Ryter Stefanie, Oberriet SG    86 KTV Oberriet                 10.36,4  (2626)   14,142



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.