Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03          38. Maeder Claudia, Hinterforst    91 STV Eichberg                  5.27,9  (1231)   12,186
16          28. Maeder Samuel, Hinterforst     86 STV Eichberg                  9.30,9  (2810)   15,764
42          29. Maehr Bernhard                 79 A-Feldkirch                  33.47,1    (30)   16,161
22          11. Maehr Wolfgang                 82 A-Feldkirch                  16.41,0  (3609)   16,903
43          12. Mafli Hans, Widnau             61 MILA 2                       35.09,1   (215)   15,532
01         ---  Mafli Nadine                   93 Widnau                        2.02,3  (9032)    8,830
02         ---  Mafli Severin                  95 Widnau                        1.59,6  (9129)    9,030
01         ---  Magdika Olivia                 93 Trübbach                      1.12,0  (9033)   15,000
11          14. Magdika Simone                 90 Trübbach                     10.47,8  (1726)   13,893
43           7. Mägerle Roland                 67 Neftenbach                   31.49,6   (225)   17,155
15          29. Malici Mirlinda, Heerbrugg     86 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.28,4  (2620)   13,073
32         ---  Manser Thomas                  ?? Altstätten SG                13.19,3  (5039)   11,259
44          15. Manser Thomas                  58 Oberuzwil                    35.58,8   (410)   15,175
24          69. Marolf Francis                 66 Salez                        18.49,0  (4060)   14,986
03          65. Marquart Melanie               93 Eichberg                      6.02,5  (1261)   11,023
31         ---  Marquart Rosy, Oberriet SG     49 STV Obberriet                12.51,6  (4582)   11,664
24          30. Marti Adrian                   78 Altstätten SG                17.11,4  (4120)   16,404
24          10. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG     74 Technikum Winterthur         16.06,5  (4061)   17,506
23          24. Mattle Helen, Oberriet SG      70 KTV Oberriet                 21.32,6  (3819)   13,089
12          14. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG          89 KTV Oberriet                 10.02,9  (1938)   14,927
24          82. Mattle Markus, Ruethi          66 KTV Oberriet                 19.03,0  (4062)   14,803
01         ---  Mattle Nadine, Oberriet SG     94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.25,5  (9034)   12,631
03          59. Mattle Sereine, Altstätten SG  92 KTV Altstätten                5.55,0  (1232)   11,256
03          47. Matzinger Chantal              91 Bauma                         5.39,2  (1233)   11,780
23           5. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Bauma                        19.15,7  (3820)   14,640
04          86. Matzinger Joscha               94 Bauma                         6.08,5  (1436)   10,843
02         ---  Matzinger Rico                 96 Bauma                         1.58,9  (9130)    9,083
01         ---  Mauret Rani                    95 Hinterforst                   1.48,5  (6014)    9,953
45           5. Meier Albert                   48 Bottighofen                  34.46,4   (606)   15,701
24          76. Meier Beat, Oberriet           54 KTV Oberriet                 18.55,0  (4063)   14,907
04          35. Meier Benjamin, Oberriet SG    91 KTV Oberriet                  4.56,9  (1437)   13,459
24         102. Meier Bruno                    60 Gais                         20.07,0  (4064)   14,018
12          45. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG     89 KTV Oberriet                 11.22,1  (1939)   13,194
23          14. Meier Kaethy                   61 Gais                         20.52,7  (3821)   13,506
04          75. Meier Marcel                   92 Gais                          5.50,8  (1438)   11,391
02         ---  Meier Robin                    95 Altstätten SG                 1.44,7  (9174)   10,315
01         ---  Meier Yuri                     93 Altstätten SG                 6.23,8  (9169)    2,813
24           4. Meile Christof, Kriessern      67 KTV Oberriet                 15.52,6  (4065)   17,761
01         ---  Meiser Tara                    95 Altstätten SG                 1.16,8  (9085)   14,062
31         ---  Meister Erika                  61 Altstätten SG                14.05,7  (4572)   10,642
11          51. Meister Karin                  89 Altstätten SG                14.05,9  (1752)   10,639
03          51. Meister Martina                92 Altstätten SG                 5.42,3  (1264)   11,673
42          35. Mendler Thomas                 80 Gossau SG                    37.06,3    (31)   14,714
12          62. Meschenmoser Marcel, Balgach   89 Jugi Balgach                 12.00,6  (1940)   12,489
14          54. Meschenmoser Philip, Balgach   88 Jugi Balgach                 11.13,0  (2427)   13,372
16          39. Meschenmoser Rolf, Balgach     86 Jugi Balgach                 12.20,5  (2811)   12,153
15          16. Metzler Karin                  86 Balgach                       9.56,8  (2621)   15,080
12           8. Metzler Marc, Balgach          89 Jugi Balgach                  9.27,7  (1941)   15,853
24          24. Meyer Wiso, Benglen            ?? Technikum Winterthur         16.49,9  (4066)   16,754
11          57. Mistridis Ifigenia             89 Altstätten SG                16.27,0  (1728)    9,118
11          50. Moschen Nicole, Balgach        90 Jugi Balgach                 14.01,8  (1729)   10,691
32         ---  Moser Robert                   66 Montlingen                   10.47,9  (5070)   13,891
04          83. Mueller Patric, Heerbrugg      92 Jugi Balgach                  6.05,4  (1439)   10,935
11          53. Mueller Ramona, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Balgach                 14.11,6  (1730)   10,568
12          23. Mueller Tobias                 90 Zizers                       10.19,1  (1977)   14,537



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.