Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24         129. Landweer Detlev                52 Oberriet                     22.16,0  (4112)   12,664
21           8. Landweer Svenja, Oberriet      81 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      22.15,4  (3411)   12,670
03          43. Langenegger Jessica            91 Altstätten SG                 5.34,8  (1267)   11,935
04          70. Langenegger Jonas              93 Altstätten SG                 5.46,4  (1476)   11,535
11          21. Langenegger Julia              89 Heerbrugg                    11.24,4  (1723)   13,150
24          35. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                    17.35,1  (4054)   16,036
24          61. Ledergerber Eugen              61 Andwil SG                    18.27,7  (4143)   15,274
14          17. Lehnherr Marc                  88 Balgach                       9.32,3  (2464)   15,726
15          28. Lehnherr Sandra                86 Balgach                      11.22,8  (2633)   13,181
13          34. Lehnherr Sarah                 88 Diepoldsau                   12.27,4  (2239)   12,041
04          10. Lehnherr Steven                91 Balgach                       4.28,4  (1482)   14,888
16          16. Lei Réne                       84 Berneck                       8.38,6  (2839)   17,354
02         ---  Leisibach Michael              94 Montlingen                    1.35,7  (9123)   11,285
01         ---  Leisibach Samantha             96 Montlingen                    1.51,0  (9030)    9,729
12           6. Lendenmann Gregor              90 Rüti ZH                       9.21,4  (1934)   16,031
02         ---  Lendenmann Jonas               95 Rüti ZH                       1.36,2  (9124)   11,226
04          85. Lendenmann Samuel              91 Rüti ZH                       6.06,8  (1429)   10,894
04          12. Lengwiler Emanuel              91 Niederwil SG                  4.29,6  (1430)   14,821
12           5. Lengwiler Fabian               89 Niederwil SG                  9.19,7  (1935)   16,080
04          72. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach      92 Jugi Balgach                  5.47,8  (1431)   11,489
01         ---  Lengwiler Rahel                93 Niederwil SG                  1.04,0  (6012)   16,875
24          75. Lenherr Gregor                 74 Gams                         18.53,8  (4128)   14,923
22          17. Lenherrr Marcel                82 Diepoldsau                   18.39,2  (3620)   15,117
14          39. Leu Marc, Heerbrugg            88 Jugi Heerbrugg               10.21,8  (2424)   14,474
04          38. Lieberherr Christof            91 Gossau SG                     5.01,7  (1432)   13,244
14          31. Lieberherr Tobias              88 Gossau SG                    10.02,1  (2425)   14,947
44           3. Litscher Berni, Berneck        55 MILA 1                       31.46,6   (408)   17,182
15          17. Litscher Mariela, Berneck      86 STV Au                       10.00,8  (2619)   14,980
44          19. Locher Urs                     55 Schachen                     37.52,2   (409)   14,417
31         ---  Loher Amanda, Oberriet SG      86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.33,9  (4522)   12,970
31         ---  Loher Bea                      61 Oberriet SG                  12.53,0  (4580)   11,642
13          24. Loher Denise, Oberriet         88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.07,5  (2221)   13,483
03          22. Loher Jessica                  91 Montlingen                    5.01,5  (1229)   13,253
31         ---  Loher Lisbeth, Montlingen      54 Päcklichaos                  18.37,5  (4551)    8,053
31         ---  Loher Mägy, Montlingen         61 Päcklichaos                  11.35,9  (4553)   12,932
11           1. Loher Ramona, Oberriet SG      90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.17,4  (1724)   16,146
01         ---  Loher Raphaela                 93 Oberriet SG                   1.35,4  (9097)   11,320
02         ---  Loher Robin                    94 Montlingen                    1.34,5  (9125)   11,428
22           9. Loher Roland, Oberriet         83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      16.19,5  (3608)   17,274
11          28. Loher Stéphanie                89 Montlingen                   11.39,6  (1725)   12,864
13          22. Loher Valerie                  87 Montlingen                   10.53,9  (2247)   13,763
01         ---  Loser Fabienne, Rüthi SG       ?? TV Rüthi                      1.20,1  (9096)   13,483
01         ---  Loser Vanessa                  96 Rüthi SG                      1.35,6  (9094)   11,297
32         ---  Louis Beat, Sonnental          75 SC Sonnental                 10.35,0  (5037)   14,173
31         ---  Lüchinger Brigitte, Montlingen 63 Frauensturm                  14.25,7  (4549)   10,396
24          19. Lüchinger Marco                75 Rüthi SG                     16.26,9  (4126)   17,144
24          85. Ludwig Daniel                  61 Altstätten SG                19.09,1  (4055)   14,724
24          28. Lueber Walter                  53 St. Gallen                   17.03,2  (4056)   16,536
41          14. Luechinger Edith, Oberriet SG  65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      29.47,9  (1017)   13,893
02         ---  Luechinger Eric                93 Lüchingen                     1.21,8  (9126)   13,202
02         ---  Luechinger Jan                 94 Lüchingen                     1.46,6  (9127)   10,131
12          48. Luechinger Janick, Rüthi SG    90 Jugi Rüthi                   11.29,1  (1936)   13,060
04          77. Luechinger Markus              91 Lüchingen                     5.56,5  (1434)   11,208
13           5. Luechinger Melanie, Oberriet S 88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.38,7  (2222)   15,552
01         ---  Luechinger Michelle, Oberriet  96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.25,9  (9031)   12,572
04           2. Luechinger Pascal, Oberriet SG 91 KTV Oberriet                  4.12,7  (1435)   15,813
12          15. Luechinger Ramon, Oberriet     89 KTV Oberriet                 10.03,8  (1937)   14,905
03          10. Luechinger Ramona, Oberriet SG 91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       4.48,6  (1230)   13,846
31         ---  Luechinger Susanne             54 Gossau                       12.49,4  (4523)   11,697
24          39. Luechinger Thomas, Lienz       62 KTV Oberriet                 17.40,1  (4057)   15,960
24          46. Luethi Rolf                    77 Hinterforst                  17.55,9  (4058)   15,726
32         ---  Luethi Simon, Hinterforst      82 KTV Oberriet                 10.08,8  (5038)   14,783
02         ---  Luetolf Angelo                 93 Altstätten SG                 1.18,2  (9128)   13,810
14          61. Luetolf Marco                  88 Altstätten SG                12.56,5  (2426)   11,590
24         100. Lutz Daniel                    77 Romanshorn                   19.58,8  (4118)   14,114
24          84. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg          73 KTV Oberriet                 19.07,7  (4059)   14,742



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.