Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01         ---  Gabathuler Corina              95 Salez                         1.50,3  (9010)    9,791
03          54. Gabathuler Kathrin             92 Salez                         5.44,9  (1209)   11,585
11          46. Gächter Denise                 89 Montlingen                   13.31,8  (1748)   11,086
16          12. Gadient Ramon, Montlingen      86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.27,0  (2806)   17,751
15           1. Gadient Samira, Montlingen     84 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.09,8  (2613)   18,374
42          28. Gaechter Alex, Altstaetten     79 KTV Altstätten               33.32,8    (26)   16,275
13          11. Gaechter Angi, Oberriet SG     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.04,9  (2210)   14,878
14          30. Gaechter Dominik               88 Kobelwald                    10.01,5  (2465)   14,962
31         ---  Gaechter Gabi, Oberriet SG     60 STV Obberriet                12.22,9  (4581)   12,114
02         ---  Gaechter Janis                 96 Altstätten SG                 1.54,7  (9162)    9,415
31         ---  Gaechter Jenny, Oberriet SG    86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.37,6  (4517)   12,901
42          20. Gaechter Markus, Altstätten SG 69 Donnschtighüpfer             30.45,9    (27)   17,747
11           4. Gaechter Michele, Oberriet SG  90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.49,6  (1714)   15,264
31         ---  Gaechter Pascale, Oberriet SG  86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.36,3  (4518)   12,925
41          17. Gaechter Petra, Altstätten SG  69 KTV Altstätten               31.42,5  (1014)   13,056
14           8. Gaechter Ramon                 88 Altstaetten                   9.11,5  (2458)   16,319
24           9. Gaechter Remo, Oberriet        75 KTV Oberriet                 16.04,9  (4022)   17,535
03          53. Gaechter Stefanie, Oberriet SG 91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.44,4  (1263)   11,602
03          71. Gaechter Vanessa               92 Hinterforst                   6.12,9  (1277)   10,716
12          51. Gaechter Yannick               90 Hinterforst                  11.40,5  (1976)   12,847
04          48. Galli Luca                     91 Lüchingen                     5.16,8  (1420)   12,613
24           2. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG    49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Komposc    15.43,2  (4023)   17,938
24          34. Gamper Maurus, Altstaetten     78 Infantry 212                 17.33,9  (4024)   16,054
22           1. Gamper Micha, Altstaetten      81 KTV Altstätten               14.36,8  (3607)   19,297
31         ---  Gamper Rebekka, Altstaetten    80 Pfadi trotz allem            17.02,5  (4562)    8,801
31         ---  Gamper Tabea, Altstaetten      85 Pfadi trotz allem            16.56,6  (4569)    8,853
31         ---  Gantenbein Brigitte            57 Heiden                       10.57,4  (4568)   13,690
01         ---  Gantenbein Carla               93 Heiden                        1.46,5  (9063)   10,140
24         137. Gantenbein Killi               31 Balgach                      23.13,5  (4123)   12,142
14           5. Gantenbein Philipp, Heiden     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.49,6  (2415)   16,993
02         ---  Gantenbein Roman               93 Heiden                        0.59,4  (9151)   18,181
24         113. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                       20.51,4  (4113)   13,520
42           7. Ganzmann Timo, D-Engen         75 LG Leinfelden-Echterdinge    28.33,2     (2)   19,122
31         ---  Gasser Andrea                  72 Au SG                        12.33,2  (4570)   11,949
32         ---  Gasser Manuel                  77 Diepoldsau                   10.34,1  (5019)   14,193
32         ---  Gasser Martin                  72 Altstätten SG                 9.45,4  (5090)   15,374
31         ---  Gasser Petra                   79 Au SG                        14.36,2  (4571)   10,271
13          37. Gautschi Tina                  87 St. Margrethen SG            13.49,1  (2248)   10,855
24          37. Gebert Heinz                   54 Altstaetten                  17.36,9  (4146)   16,009
43          21. Gebert Rainer, Montlingen      65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      39.46,0   (206)   13,730
42          14. Gebreab Mechel, Abtwil SG      73 LC Brühl St. Gallen          29.47,3     (4)   18,329
23          34. Geeler Christina, Goldach      58 Finishers Winterthur         23.25,8  (3809)   12,035
31         ---  Geisser Carmen, Oberriet SG    66 Antonios Harem               20.55,9  (4595)    7,166
13          21. Geisser Manuela, Oberriet SG   88 KTV Oberriet                 10.52,4  (2212)   13,795
03          48. Geisser Sabrina                91 Oberriet SG                   5.39,7  (1275)   11,763
01         ---  Geisser Stephanie              93 Altstätten SG                 0.58,1  (9011)   18,588
32         ---  Gemperle Heini                 ?? Altstätten SG                13.21,1  (5020)   11,234
16          25. Gerber Daniel                  86 Bern                          9.25,9  (2807)   15,903
42          17. Gerber Hanspeter, Zurzach      59 SLVS                         30.02,7     (9)   18,172
42           8. Gerber Markus                  60 Bern                         28.46,5     (1)   18,974
16          21. Gerber Stefan                  84 Bern                          9.08,6  (2808)   16,405
13          10. Ghulam Malika, Heerbrugg       87 STV Au                       10.02,7  (2213)   14,932
23          22. Gianferrari Madeleine          60 Altstaetten                  21.27,9  (3810)   13,137
12          63. Gianferrari Stefan             89 Altstätten SG                12.04,3  (1917)   12,425
43           1. Gillmann Daniel, St. Gallen    61 LC Zürich                    29.15,7   (207)   18,659
01         ---  Gloor Mirjam, Au SG            93 STV Au                        1.01,9  (9012)   17,447
12          32. Gloor Severin, Au SG           89 STV Au                       10.50,5  (1918)   13,835
13           1. Gmuer Eva, Gossau              87 LAG Gossau                    8.30,4  (2214)   17,633
23          27. Goetz Beatrice, Eggersriet     55 GO SU GO                     21.50,6  (3811)   12,910
02         ---  Göldi Carlo                    97 Altstätten SG                 2.29,2  (9156)    7,238
13          38. Göldi Carmen                   87 St. Margrethen SG            14.17,2  (2235)   10,499
11          17. Göldi Manuela                  90 St. Margrethen SG            11.06,2  (1746)   13,509
02         ---  Göldi Ricco                    96 Altstätten SG                 2.03,6  (9155)    8,737
43           4. Gonzales Antonio, FL-Eschen    60 LC Schaan 1                  31.14,9   (208)   17,472
03          23. Graf Gilberte, Balgach         91 Jugi Balgach                  5.03,1  (1210)   13,183
24          20. Graf Guido, Lüchingen          77 STV Lüchingen                16.29,0  (4107)   17,108
45          15. Graf Hans-Juerg                45 Rebstein                     42.48,3   (605)   12,755
12          57. Graf Ivo                       89 Marbach SG                   11.50,6  (1919)   12,665
03           9. Graf Mariella                  91 Hinterforst                   4.47,5  (1211)   13,899
01         ---  Graf Nina, Altstätten SG       93 KTV Altstätten                0.55,3  (9013)   19,529
04          52. Graf Rainer                    91 Marbach SG                    5.20,5  (1421)   12,468
03          28. Graf Rosanna                   93 Hinterforst                   5.16,9  (1212)   12,609
32         ---  Graf Sebastian                 76 Arosa                        11.34,9  (5093)   12,951
03          58. Graf Sonja, Eichberg           91 STV Eichberg                  5.53,6  (1213)   11,300
11          47. Graf Stefanie, Balgach         90 Jugi Balgach                 13.36,2  (1715)   11,026
01         ---  Grillo Lucia, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.15,2  (9014)   14,361
14           3. Grogg Kevin, Kronbühl          87 LG Wittenbach                 8.32,7  (2416)   17,554
44          10. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                   35.12,9   (418)   15,504
24         118. Gross Gerhard, A-Gisingen      57 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    21.14,4  (4027)   13,276
04          31. Gross Leonard, A-Feldkirch-Gis 92 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.53,9  (1422)   13,596
12          30. Gruber Daniel                  89 Marbach SG                   10.45,0  (1921)   13,953
02         ---  Gruetter Flavio                93 Oberriet SG                   1.14,1  (9114)   14,574
12          70. Gschwend Andy                  90 Kriessern                    12.41,9  (1922)   11,812
03          42. Gschwend Barbara, Oberriet SG  91 KTV Oberriet                  5.33,2  (1214)   11,992
01         ---  Gschwend Christine             94 Oberriet SG                   1.29,7  (6005)   12,040
12          46. Gschwend Erich, Eichberg       90 KTV Oberriet                 11.25,5  (1923)   13,129
24          12. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst    61 Donnschtig Hüpfer            16.08,8  (4028)   17,464
11           3. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten S 90 KTV Oberriet                  9.46,6  (1716)   15,342
24         124. Gschwend Karl                  45 St. Gallen                   21.45,2  (4139)   12,963
15          25. Gschwend Manuela, Widnau       85 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.08,9  (2615)   13,454
24          91. Gschwend Meinrad               58 Altstätten SG                19.22,1  (4029)   14,559
04          67. Gschwend Mirco                 92 Kriessern                     5.39,2  (1423)   11,780
31         ---  Gschwend Nicole, Altstätten SG 82 Pfadi trotz allem            16.59,1  (4563)    8,831
24         121. Gschwend Peter                 59 Kriessern                    21.26,2  (4030)   13,155
42          11. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten ZH                    29.04,5     (7)   18,779
14           9. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen   88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.13,8  (2417)   16,251
03          15. Gschwend Sabine, Oberriet SG   91 KTV Oberriet                  4.55,5  (1215)   13,522
04          74. Gschwend Sandro                92 Kriessern                     5.49,4  (1424)   11,436
14          14. Gschwend Thomas                88 St. Gallen                    9.17,9  (2418)   16,131
03          40. Gschwend Yvonne, Oberriet SG   93 KTV Oberriet                  5.30,1  (6009)   12,105
22           6. Gubler Philipp                 81 Rorschacherberg              15.51,1  (3617)   17,789
32         ---  Guentert Thomas, Heerbrugg     50 Handball Club Heerbrugg      11.11,4  (5100)   13,404
44          22. Guentert Thomas                50 Heerbrugg                    43.04,3   (406)   12,676
32         ---  Güntert Michael, Heerbrugg     80 Handball Club Heerbrugg       9.38,3  (5102)   15,562



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.