Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          10. Fäh Daniel                     86 Gams                          8.24,9  (2805)   17,825
12          52. Faleschini Manuel              89 Widnau                       11.41,5  (1970)   12,829
02         ---  Faleschni Timo                 95 Widnau                        1.30,8  (9175)   11,894
43           2. Fehse Daniel, Steinach         65 LC Brühl International       29.55,5   (222)   18,245
23           2. Fisch Katja                    76 Wil SG                       17.59,9  (3805)   15,668
24         114. Fischer Alain                  59 St. Gallen                   20.53,2  (4129)   13,501
44           2. Fischer Urs                    59 Pfungen                      31.43,0   (425)   17,214
31         ---  Fischli Claudia                ?? CH                            9.25,0  (4584)   15,929
24           7. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein       81 KTV Kriessern Männer 3       16.03,1  (3604)   17,568
14          16. Fischli Patrick                87 Rebstein                      9.31,1  (2463)   15,759
04          19. Fischlin Dimitri               91 Altstätten SG                 4.39,7  (1520)   14,286
24         104. Fistarol Albert                56 Romanshorn                   20.11,2  (4125)   13,969
12          40. Fistarol Christian             90 Romanshorn                   11.12,8  (1913)   13,376
31         ---  Fitze Andrea, Walzenhausen     88 Pfadi trotz allem            16.58,1  (4559)    8,839
03          50. Follador Sarah                 91 Altstätten SG                 5.41,1  (1278)   11,715
13          30. Forrer Sabrina                 87 St. Margrethen SG            12.08,1  (2233)   12,360
12          18. Forster Manuel                 90 Rickenbach b. Wil            10.11,9  (1914)   14,708
04          79. Forster Markus                 91 A-Klaus                       5.58,5  (1469)   11,146
24          49. Forster Reinhard               59 A-Klaus                      17.58,6  (4114)   15,687
12           7. Forster Stefan                 89 A-Klaus                       9.27,1  (1960)   15,870
03          44. Frehner Anita                  91 Eichberg                      5.36,0  (1208)   11,892
01         ---  Frehner Gabi                   94 Eichberg                      1.47,5  (9009)   10,046
04          18. Frehner Manuel                 92 Niederwil SG                  4.38,0  (1417)   14,374
22           7. Frehner Marco                  82 Niederwil SG                 15.59,0  (3605)   17,643
15          23. Frehner Seraina                85 Niederwil SG                 10.50,8  (2611)   13,829
14          20. Frehner Silvan                 87 Niederwil SG                  9.50,7  (2412)   15,236
12          71. Frei Aron, Altstätten SG       89 KTV Altstätten               13.02,0  (1915)   11,508
04          62. Frei Daniel                    92 Widnau                        5.34,3  (1418)   11,953
15          27. Frei Franziska, Widnau         85 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.15,2  (2612)   13,329
04          56. Frei Gian, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten                5.28,9  (1419)   12,149
13           7. Frei Jael, Berneck             87 STV Au                        9.52,4  (2209)   15,192
14           4. Frei Lukas, Berneck            87 STV Au                        8.40,0  (2413)   17,307
14          50. Frei Manuel                    88 Diepoldsau                   10.57,0  (2452)   13,698
02         ---  Frei Martin                    94 Widnau                        1.29,6  (9113)   12,053
32         ---  Frei Patrick, Altstätten SG    83 Pfadi trotz allem            12.41,1  (5085)   11,824
23          21. Frei Sonja, Marbach SG         75 STV Marbach                  21.25,4  (3806)   13,163
11           6. Frei-Popp Constantina, Altstät 89 KTV Altstätten                9.57,0  (1712)   15,075
11          26. Freund Nicole, Altstätten SG   89 KTV Altstätten               11.36,7  (1713)   12,918
42          15. Frigeri Marzio, CH             71 USC Capriaschese             29.49,4    (10)   18,307
32         ---  Frischknecht Matthias, Walzenh 89 Pfadi trotz allem            16.33,4  (5078)    9,059
03          12. Fritsche Marina                91 Oberriet SG                   4.51,3  (1272)   13,717
14          49. Fritsche Rolf, Oberriet SG     88 KTV Oberriet                 10.56,5  (2414)   13,709
22          15. Fritz Daniel, Oberriet SG      83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      17.47,7  (3606)   15,847
42          33. Fritz Jan                      75 Oberriet                     36.16,9    (34)   15,048
31         ---  Fritz Natalie                  79 Oberriet                     11.41,1  (4574)   12,836
31         ---  Frommenwiler Sabine            72 Erlenbach ZH                 13.38,4  (4586)   10,997
41          18. Früh Christa                   69 Arbon                        32.32,4  (1026)   12,722
41           7. Frutiger Lisa                  63 Bern                         27.54,2  (1013)   14,836
42          22. Fuchs Daniel                   67 St. Gallen                   31.50,4    (36)   17,148
24          72. Fuchs-Kurer Klemens            50 Altstaetten                  18.51,8  (4021)   14,949



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.