Altstätter Städlilauf 1999 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr     km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24          11. Baenziger Peter                59 Rehetobel                    16.08,3  (4001)   17,473
02         ---  Baettig Patrik                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.33,9  (9102)   11,501
12          72. Baettig Silwan                 89 Altstätten SG                13.42,4  (1902)   10,943
16           8. Balasubramariam Johnny         84 Uzwil                         8.16,2  (2834)   18,137
43           6. Bantli Herby                   60 Uttwil                       31.30,4   (201)   17,329
13          16. Batliner Janine                88 Au SG                        10.41,5  (2246)   14,029
45          16. Baumann Erich                  44 Wittenbach                   43.06,5   (616)   12,665
11          24. Baumann Marianne               90 Berneck                      11.34,9  (1703)   12,951
15           9. Baumann Susanne, Berneck       86 STV Au                        9.34,4  (2603)   15,668
32         ---  Baumberger Mattias, Montlingen 72 Pfadi trotz allem            17.11,6  (5088)    8,724
24         109. Baumgartner Armin              61 Widnau                       20.22,2  (4002)   13,843
31         ---  Baumgartner Brigitte           57 Nesslau                      12.27,8  (4502)   12,035
44           8. Baumgartner Bruno              59 Marbach SG                   34.31,3   (414)   15,816
11          27. Baumgartner Desiree, Ruethi (R 89 Jugi Rüthi                   11.37,7  (1704)   12,899
14          26. Baumgartner Dominik, Ruethi    87 Jugi Rüthi                    9.56,8  (2406)   15,080
03          34. Baumgartner Katja, Altstätten  91 KTV Altstätten                5.21,4  (1201)   12,433
02         ---  Baumgartner Kevin              94 Montlingen                    1.32,6  (9103)   11,663
24          60. Baumgartner Kurt, Montlingen   53 Donnschtig Hüpfer            18.26,5  (4003)   15,291
12          43. Baumgartner Lukas, Oberriet SG 89 KTV Oberriet                 11.20,1  (1903)   13,233
23          25. Baumgartner Margreth           62 Marbach SG                   21.40,1  (3801)   13,014
24           1. Baumgartner Markus             68 Widnau                       15.32,6  (4004)   18,142
12          31. Baumgartner Philipp, Widnau    90 STV Widnau                   10.46,0  (1904)   13,931
04           4. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi     91 Jugi Rüthi                    4.14,4  (1402)   15,707
04          26. Baumgartner Simon              91 Widnau                        4.48,1  (1403)   13,870
04           9. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi       91 Jugi Rüthi                    4.22,9  (1404)   15,199
01         ---  Baumgartner Tonya              94 Altstätten SG                 1.29,2  (9069)   12,107
01         ---  Bawidamann Carole              95 Widnau                        1.40,5  (9084)   10,746
02         ---  Bawidamann Joel                93 Widnau                        1.06,1  (9104)   16,338
45          14. Becker Manfred                 47 Widnau                       42.15,1   (601)   12,922
32         ---  Beckmann Rainer                44 Gachnang                     11.01,4  (5004)   13,607
22          18. Bekiri Ruzdi, Kriessern        83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      18.56,1  (3615)   14,893
32         ---  Bellino Vito                   68 Altstätten SG                17.17,1  (5005)    8,678
31         ---  Bellino-Kobelt Katja           72 Altstätten SG                17.16,1  (4503)    8,686
15           2. Benz Desiree, Montlingen       85 KTV Oberriet                  8.26,1  (2604)   17,783
43          10. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg          60 MILA Rheintal                32.52,4   (203)   16,609
32         ---  Benz Heini                     56 Altstaetten                  10.39,1  (5006)   14,082
15           3. Benz Sariska, Montlingen       84 KTV Oberriet                  8.42,8  (2606)   17,214
31         ---  Benz Tamara, Montlingen        80 KTV Oberriet                 11.05,8  (4505)   13,517
02         ---  Bergmann Carlo                 93 Altstätten SG                 1.37,8  (9173)   11,042
01         ---  Bergmann Sarah                 95 Altstätten SG                 1.45,8  (9100)   10,207
44           5. Bernegger Andy, Lüchingen      56 Kick-Box Rheintal            33.54,9   (402)   16,099
42           4. Bernhard Olivier               ?? Teufen AR                    28.02,3    (15)   19,473
21           4. Bernhardsgütter Denise         83 Lenggenwil                   18.10,3  (3413)   15,518
42          31. Bernhart Robert                70 A-Feldkirch                  34.57,0    (38)   15,622
32         ---  Betschart Andreas              49 St. Gallen                   12.29,3  (5007)   12,011
16          20. Betschart Hanspeter            85 St. Gallen                    8.54,6  (2802)   16,835
31         ---  Betschart Marianne             83 St. Gallen                   12.09,3  (4506)   12,340
14          19. Betschart Patrick              87 St. Gallen                    9.47,9  (2407)   15,308
11          22. Betschart Sabine               90 St. Gallen                   11.27,7  (1705)   13,087
45          10. Bettinazzi Juergen             43 A-Feldkirch                  38.15,5   (602)   14,271
04          21. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG     91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       4.40,6  (1405)   14,240
24           6. Beyeler Marius                 63 Oberriet SG                  15.57,9  (4122)   17,663
12          47. Beyeler Samuel, Oberriet SG    89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.26,7  (1905)   13,106
01         ---  Beyeler Selina                 96 Oberriet SG                   3.02,8  (6010)    5,908
15          12. Bichsel Sabrina                85 Hohentannen                   9.45,4  (2607)   15,374
45          11. Bickel Josef                   48 A-Nüziders                   38.26,4   (615)   14,203
23          20. Bischofberger Corinne, Oberegg 70 TV Reute                     21.14,8  (4507)   13,272
24          33. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg   68 TV Reute                     17.30,2  (4005)   16,111
13          36. Bischofberger Judith           87 Altstätten SG                13.42,2  (2202)   10,946
32         ---  Bischofberger Reto             66 Altstätten SG                16.52,7  (5008)    8,887
01         ---  Bislin Alexandra               96 Gams                          2.09,4  (9002)    8,346
24          29. Bislin Ernst                   67 Gams                         17.08,3  (4006)   16,454
04          16. Bislin Florian                 91 Grabs                         4.33,4  (1522)   14,615
24          64. Bislin Josef                   57 Grabs                        18.36,9  (4197)   15,149
02         ---  Bislin Philipp                 93 Gams                          1.08,6  (9105)   15,743
23          33. Bislin Simone                  61 Grabs                        23.05,2  (3839)   12,214
01         ---  Bislin Ursina                  93 Grabs                         1.11,3  (9074)   15,147
42          24. Blaettler Alex                 70 Speicher                     32.10,0    (45)   16,974
12          74. Bloechliger Swen               90 Marbach SG                   15.21,7  (1906)    9,764
01         ---  Bodenmann Antonia              95 Urnäsch                       1.49,2  (9080)    9,890
45          17. Boesch Jakob                   48 Heerbrugg                    43.55,3   (603)   12,431
04           5. Boetschi Adrian                91 Hinterforst                   4.17,9  (1406)   15,494
13          13. Boetschi Sonja                 88 Hinterforst                  10.07,0  (2203)   14,827
13          35. Boffah Stella                  88 Grabs                        13.14,3  (2204)   11,330
03          39. Bont Michéle, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten                5.28,9  (1202)   12,149
02         ---  Bont Pascal                    94 Altstätten SG                 1.36,3  (9176)   11,214
15          15. Bontognali Daniela             86 Gossau SG                     9.56,1  (2608)   15,098
31         ---  Borst Cornelia                 61 Uzwil                        13.02,0  (4591)   11,508
45           1. Borst Cornelius, Uzwil SG      39 LATV Uzwil                   32.37,2   (604)   16,738
24          51. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil SG                    18.07,7  (4144)   15,555
42          25. Bränisholz Nik                 78 Brugg AG                     32.50,7    (43)   16,623
44          11. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach    59 MILA Rheintal                35.16,7   (403)   15,476
04           8. Breitenmoser Urs               91 Marbach SG                    4.22,1  (1407)   15,246
24         128. Breu Peter                     47 Heiden                       22.08,9  (4150)   12,732
31         ---  Broenimann Bettina             79 Eichberg                     10.33,0  (4508)   14,218
01         ---  Bruderer Cécile                94 Altstätten SG                 1.29,9  (9003)   12,013
02         ---  Bruderer Silvan                96 Altstätten SG                 2.08,8  (9106)    8,385
15           8. Bruehlisauer Nicole, Oberriet  84 KTV Oberriet                  9.31,4  (2609)   15,750
03          46. Brunner Jessica, Oberriet SG   92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.38,9  (1259)   11,791
02         ---  Brunner Patrick, Oberriet SG   94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.45,5  (9154)   10,236
24          80. Brunner Peter                  58 St. Gallen                   18.59,7  (4007)   14,846
01         ---  Brunner Salome                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.30,5  (9075)   11,933
31         ---  Büchel Nicole                  75 Oberriet                     11.40,4  (4567)   12,849
02         ---  Büchel Silvan                  93 Altstätten SG                 1.20,8  (9158)   13,366
31         ---  Bucher Hedy                    54 Altstätten SG                10.59,6  (4587)   13,644
15           6. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG  86 KTV Altstätten                9.21,1  (2610)   16,039
31         ---  Buechel Agnes, Oberriet SG     60 Antonios Harem               20.55,5  (4597)    7,168
32         ---  Buechel Christof, Ruethi       66 TV Rüthi                     10.20,3  (5009)   14,509
32         ---  Buechel Daniel, Rebstein       88 Familie Buechel              11.41,7  (5010)   12,825
01         ---  Buechel Franziska, Oberriet SG 93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.12,7  (9004)   14,855
32         ---  Buechel Gygy, Rebstein         91 Familie Buechel              11.44,3  (5089)   12,778
31         ---  Buechel Karin, Hinterforst     82 KTV Oberriet                 10.17,2  (4510)   14,581
32         ---  Buechel Marco, Rebstein        90 Familie Buechel              12.40,8  (5011)   11,829
32         ---  Buechel Martin, Rebstein       59 Familie Buechel              15.06,7  (5012)    9,926
02         ---  Buechel Michael                94 Oberriet SG                   1.17,5  (9183)   13,935
32         ---  Buechel Philipp, Rebstein      93 Familie Buechel              15.05,8  (5013)    9,935
03          41. Buechel Rahel, Oberriet SG     91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.31,6  (1262)   12,050
01         ---  Buechel Tamara                 95 Rüthi SG                      1.30,5  (9095)   11,933
24          95. Buecheli Roger                 74 Kriessern                    19.30,7  (4008)   14,452
12          27. Buechler Sebastian, Widnau     89 STV Widnau                   10.30,3  (1907)   14,278
01         ---  Buehlmann Janine               94 Effretikon                    1.18,2  (9005)   13,810
24         136. Buergler Hanspeter             61 Marbach SG                   23.07,2  (4009)   12,197
04           6. Buerki Daniel                  91 Altstaetten                   4.19,6  (1408)   15,392
04          51. Buerki Michel, Balgach         91 Jugi Balgach                  5.19,1  (1409)   12,522
16          17. Buerki Roland                  85 Altstätten                    8.40,5  (2803)   17,291
44          21. Bühler Röbi                    58 Staad SG                     41.33,8   (416)   13,136
03          63. Bürgler Regina                 91 Marbach SG                    6.00,6  (1255)   11,081
24          13. Buschor Andreas                73 Altstätten SG                16.12,1  (4134)   17,405
03          32. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG  91 KTV Altstätten                5.19,4  (1203)   12,510
14          55. Buschor Fabian                 87 Altstätten SG                11.36,3  (2408)   12,925
04           7. Buschor Manuel                 92 Lüchingen                     4.21,3  (1410)   15,292
16          27. Buschor Marc                   86 Hinterforst                   9.30,0  (2804)   15,789
31         ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten SG   83 Pfadi trotz allem            17.01,5  (4565)    8,810



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.