Damen Elite/U23

Bundesliga MTB Münsingen 2009 - Damen Elite/U23

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Bemerkung           Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦      Runde 3 ¦      Runde 4 ¦      Runde 5 ¦      Runde 6 ¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦nach 2. Runde ¦nach 3. Runde ¦nach 4. Runde ¦nach 5. Runde ¦nach 6. Runde ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kalentyeva Irina, Aalen             1977 Topeak-Ergon Racing Team       ---            1:33.33,7       -----     (2)  BL_DE    1.    ¦    15.23    4.¦   15.42    2.¦   15.36    1.¦   15.38    1.¦   15.45    2.¦   15.26    1.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   31.06    3.¦   46.43    2.¦ 1:02.21    2.¦ 1:18.06    2.¦ 1:33.33    1.¦
    2. Osl Elisabeth, A-Kirchberg in Tirol 1985 central GHOST Pro Team         ---            1:33.49,6      0.15,9    (36)  BL_DE    2.    ¦    15.11    1.¦   15.41    1.¦   15.48    3.¦   15.38    1.¦   15.45    3.¦   15.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   30.53    1.¦   46.42    1.¦ 1:02.20    1.¦ 1:18.06    1.¦ 1:33.49    2.¦
    3. Spitz Sabine, Murg                  1971 central GHOST Pro Team         ---            1:34.32,1      0.58,4     (1)  BL_DE    3.    ¦    15.30    6.¦   16.01    5.¦   15.40    2.¦   15.38    3.¦   15.43    1.¦   15.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   31.31    5.¦   47.12    4.¦ 1:02.51    3.¦ 1:18.34    3.¦ 1:34.32    3.¦
    4. Morath Adelheid, Freiburg           1984 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team          ---            1:34.52,7      1.19,0     (3)  BL_DE    4.    ¦    15.25    5.¦   15.54    4.¦   15.52    4.¦   15.41    4.¦   15.50    4.¦   16.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   31.19    4.¦   47.12    3.¦ 1:02.54    4.¦ 1:18.44    4.¦ 1:34.52    4.¦
    5. Mcconneloug Mary, USA-Chilmark      1971 Kenda/Seven Cyckes             ---            1:36.15,5      2.41,8    (45)  BL_DE    5.    ¦    15.38    9.¦   16.06    6.¦   16.02    5.¦   16.07    5.¦   16.13    5.¦   16.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   31.44    7.¦   47.47    6.¦ 1:03.54    5.¦ 1:20.08    5.¦ 1:36.15    5.¦
    6. Krasniak Julie, F-Semecourt         1988 Team Look                      ---            1:36.54,2      3.20,5    (43)  BL_D_U23 1.    ¦    15.17    3.¦   16.17    7.¦   16.28    7.¦   16.16    7.¦   16.19    6.¦   16.15    7.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   31.34    6.¦   48.02    7.¦ 1:04.18    6.¦ 1:20.38    6.¦ 1:36.54    6.¦
    7. Klein Hanna, Freiburg               1987 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team          ---            1:37.11,5      3.37,8     (9)  BL_D_U23 2.    ¦    15.43   11.¦   16.19    8.¦   16.15    6.¦   16.10    6.¦   16.29    7.¦   16.13    6.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.02   10.¦   48.17    8.¦ 1:04.28    7.¦ 1:20.57    7.¦ 1:37.11    7.¦
    8. Kraft Ivonne, Dettenheim            1970 Team Haibike                   ---            1:39.36,1      6.02,4     (5)  BL_DE    6.    ¦    15.34    8.¦   16.26   10.¦   16.54   10.¦   16.55    9.¦   16.34    8.¦   17.10   14.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.00    8.¦   48.55   10.¦ 1:05.51   10.¦ 1:22.25    8.¦ 1:39.36    8.¦
    9. Benkò Barbara, Freiburg             1990 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team          ---            1:39.48,9      6.15,2    (26)  BL_D_U23 3.    ¦    15.39   10.¦   16.21    9.¦   16.40    9.¦   17.01   10.¦   17.00   12.¦   17.04   11.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.01    9.¦   48.42    9.¦ 1:05.43    9.¦ 1:22.44    9.¦ 1:39.48    9.¦
   10. Gradl Anja, Kastl                   1986 Central- GHOST- Pro Team       ---            1:40.07,7      6.34,0    (35)  BL_DE    7.    ¦    15.31    7.¦   16.41   11.¦   16.59   12.¦   17.01   11.¦   16.57   11.¦   16.57    9.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.12   11.¦   49.11   11.¦ 1:06.12   11.¦ 1:23.09   11.¦ 1:40.07   10.¦
   11. Michiels Githa, B-Antwerpen Hoboken 1983 Team Saeco                     ---            1:40.48,7      7.15,0     (6)  BL_DE    8.    ¦    16.17   20.¦   16.57   15.¦   17.05   14.¦   17.14   15.¦   16.39    9.¦   16.33    8.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.15   16.¦   50.20   15.¦ 1:07.35   15.¦ 1:24.15   13.¦ 1:40.48   11.¦
   12. Wrobel Nina, D                      1983 Multivan Merida Biking Team    ---            1:41.56,8      8.23,1    (16)  BL_DE    9.    ¦    16.14   18.¦   16.47   14.¦   17.17   17.¦   17.04   12.¦   17.05   14.¦   17.27   18.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.01   14.¦   50.18   14.¦ 1:07.23   13.¦ 1:24.29   14.¦ 1:41.56   12.¦
   13. Engen Alexandra, S-Bankeryd         1988 Swedish National Team          ---            1:42.02,2      8.28,5     (4)  BL_D_U23 4.    ¦    15.12    2.¦   15.52    3.¦   16.28    8.¦   17.25   18.¦   18.29   22.¦   18.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   31.04    2.¦   47.33    5.¦ 1:04.58    8.¦ 1:23.27   12.¦ 1:42.02   13.¦
   14. Langvad Annika, DK-Frederiksberg    1984 HMTBK                          ---            1:42.30,9      8.57,2    (41)  BL_DE    10.   ¦    15.58   12.¦   16.46   12.¦   16.54   11.¦   16.45    8.¦   16.44   10.¦   19.21   24.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.44   12.¦   49.39   12.¦ 1:06.24   12.¦ 1:23.09   10.¦ 1:42.30   14.¦
   15. Oshea Katherine, AUS-Port Melbourne 1979 Torq Nutrition                 ---            1:42.31,1      8.57,4     (8)  BL_DE    11.   ¦    16.19   21.¦   17.17   19.¦   17.10   16.¦   17.16   16.¦   17.19   17.¦   17.08   12.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.37   19.¦   50.47   17.¦ 1:08.03   16.¦ 1:25.22   15.¦ 1:42.31   15.¦
   16. Laws Sharon, GB-Manchester          1974 Great Britain                  ---            1:42.41,3      9.07,6    (25)  BL_DE    12.   ¦    16.51   26.¦   17.19   21.¦   17.06   15.¦   17.09   13.¦   17.04   13.¦   17.10   15.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   34.10   23.¦   51.17   20.¦ 1:08.27   19.¦ 1:25.31   16.¦ 1:42.41   16.¦
   17. Schmidt Silke, Eppelborn            1987 Fuji Bikes Europe              ---            1:42.47,8      9.14,1    (10)  BL_D_U23 5.    ¦    16.02   15.¦   17.08   16.¦   17.17   18.¦   17.41   20.¦   17.28   20.¦   17.10   13.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.10   15.¦   50.27   16.¦ 1:08.09   17.¦ 1:25.37   17.¦ 1:42.47   17.¦
   18. Seidel Claudia, Plauen              1981 Ghost Racing                   ---            1:42.48,0      9.14,3    (33)  BL_DE    13.   ¦    16.01   14.¦   17.27   23.¦   17.25   20.¦   17.23   17.¦   17.27   19.¦   17.02   10.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.28   18.¦   50.53   18.¦ 1:08.17   18.¦ 1:25.45   18.¦ 1:42.48   18.¦
   19. Last Annie, GB-Manchester           1990 Great Britain                  ---            1:43.05,3      9.31,6    (28)  BL_D_U23 6.    ¦    16.15   19.¦   17.27   22.¦   17.19   19.¦   17.32   19.¦   17.18   15.¦   17.12   16.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.42   20.¦   51.01   19.¦ 1:08.34   20.¦ 1:25.53   19.¦ 1:43.05   19.¦
   20. Späth Melanie, IRL-Dublin           1981 Cycleways                      ---            1:43.48,7     10.15,0    (29)  BL_DE    14.   ¦    16.57   29.¦   17.18   20.¦   17.29   21.¦   17.14   14.¦   17.23   18.¦   17.25   17.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   34.16   24.¦   51.45   24.¦ 1:08.59   21.¦ 1:26.23   20.¦ 1:43.48   20.¦
   21. Dold Tatjana, Freiburg              1982 Fuji-Bikes Europe              ---            1:44.20,1     10.46,4    (13)  BL_DE    15.   ¦    16.33   22.¦   17.14   17.¦   17.31   22.¦   17.58   22.¦   17.19   16.¦   17.43   19.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.47   21.¦   51.18   22.¦ 1:09.17   22.¦ 1:26.36   21.¦ 1:44.20   21.¦
   22. Schwing Katrin, Mosbach             1972 Trek                           ---            1:47.05,3     13.31,6    (19)  BL_DE    16.   ¦    16.12   17.¦   17.38   24.¦   17.39   23.¦   18.10   23.¦   18.35   23.¦   18.49   21.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.51   22.¦   51.30   23.¦ 1:09.40   23.¦ 1:28.15   22.¦ 1:47.05   22.¦
   23. Snihs Kajsa, S-Vikarbyn             1989 Swedish National Team          ---            1:48.06,5     14.32,8    (27)  BL_D_U23 7.    ¦    16.03   16.¦   17.16   18.¦   17.58   24.¦   18.34   24.¦   18.54   26.¦   19.19   23.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   33.20   17.¦   51.18   21.¦ 1:09.52   24.¦ 1:28.46   23.¦ 1:48.06   23.¦
   24. King Zoe, AUS-Allambie Heights      1976 Australia                      ---            1:49.16,7     15.43,0    (32)  BL_DE    17.   ¦    16.48   25.¦   17.51   26.¦   18.16   26.¦   18.35   25.¦   18.43   25.¦   19.01   22.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   34.40   26.¦   52.56   26.¦ 1:11.32   25.¦ 1:30.15   24.¦ 1:49.16   24.¦
   25. Siedler Claudia, D                  1988 Südtirol Rainer-Wurz Team AVS  ---            1:52.21,0     18.47,3    (40)  BL_D_U23 8.    ¦    16.52   27.¦   18.19   27.¦   18.45   27.¦   19.14   29.¦   19.25   28.¦   19.43   26.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.11   27.¦   53.57   27.¦ 1:13.12   26.¦ 1:32.37   25.¦ 1:52.21   25.¦
   26. Rieder Nadine, Sonthofen            1989 FBI racingteam.youngstars      ---            1:52.52,4     19.18,7    (18)  BL_D_U23 9.    ¦    17.21   30.¦   19.06   31.¦   18.47   28.¦   18.47   26.¦   19.15   27.¦   19.34   25.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.28   31.¦   55.15   29.¦ 1:14.02   27.¦ 1:33.18   26.¦ 1:52.52   26.¦
   27. Kunz Nina, Schwäbisch Gmünd         1982 Merida Deutschland             ---            1:53.22,1     19.48,4    (11)  BL_DE    18.   ¦    16.38   23.¦   17.47   25.¦   18.09   25.¦   22.24   36.¦   18.26   21.¦   19.55   27.¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   34.25   25.¦   52.35   25.¦ 1:15.00   30.¦ 1:33.26   27.¦ 1:53.22   27.¦
   28. Vetter Silja, Hausach               1988 SC Hausach Neumayer Tekfor     - 1 Runde      1:34.08,5     5.Runde    (12)  BL_D_U23 10.   ¦    18.07   33.¦   19.19   32.¦   19.13   31.¦   18.52   27.¦   18.35   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   37.27   33.¦   56.40   33.¦ 1:15.33   33.¦ 1:34.08   28.¦    ----  ----¦
   29. Matthews Lily, GB-Manchester        1989 Great Britian                  - 1 Runde      1:34.27,1     5.Runde    (31)  BL_D_U23 11.   ¦    16.53   28.¦   18.53   28.¦   19.16   32.¦   19.28   31.¦   19.54   30.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   35.47   28.¦   55.04   28.¦ 1:14.33   28.¦ 1:34.27   29.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Lohri Catherine, CH-Fahrni b. Thun  1976 Free Mountain - Koba           - 1 Runde      1:34.41,1     5.Runde    (30)  BL_DE    19.   ¦    17.26   31.¦   18.54   29.¦   19.08   29.¦   19.13   28.¦   19.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.20   30.¦   55.28   30.¦ 1:14.42   29.¦ 1:34.41   30.¦    ----  ----¦
   31. Valesova Jana, D                    1990 Ceska sporitelna MTB team      - 1 Runde      1:35.08,9     5.Runde    (23)  BL_D_U23 12.   ¦    17.51   32.¦   18.57   30.¦   19.12   30.¦   19.20   30.¦   19.46   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.49   32.¦   56.02   32.¦ 1:15.22   32.¦ 1:35.08   31.¦    ----  ----¦
   32. Thoma Ines, Wildpoldsried           1989 SKS M.I.G. Team / SSV Wildpold - 1 Runde      1:35.15,0     5.Runde    (14)  BL_D_U23 13.   ¦    16.39   24.¦   19.21   33.¦   19.29   33.¦   19.48   32.¦   19.56   31.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   36.00   29.¦   55.29   31.¦ 1:15.18   31.¦ 1:35.15   32.¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Holmes Sarah, AUS                   1988 MTBA                           - 1 Runde      1:38.04,1     5.Runde    (42)  BL_D_U23 14.   ¦    18.08   34.¦   19.32   34.¦   19.58   34.¦   20.02   33.¦   20.22   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   37.41   34.¦   57.39   34.¦ 1:17.41   34.¦ 1:38.04   33.¦    ----  ----¦
   34. Merklin Charline, Oberried          1980 Cannondale-Team Wein           - 1 Runde      1:40.23,8     5.Runde    (46)  BL_DE    20.   ¦    18.33   35.¦   20.19   36.¦   20.45   35.¦   20.25   34.¦   20.20   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   38.52   35.¦   59.38   35.¦ 1:20.03   35.¦ 1:40.23   34.¦    ----  ----¦
   35. Brandau Elisabeth, Schönaich        1985 Team Haibike                   - 1 Runde      1:41.53,0     5.Runde    (17)  BL_DE    21.   ¦    15.59   13.¦   16.47   13.¦   16.59   13.¦   17.43   21.¦   34.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   32.46   13.¦   49.46   13.¦ 1:07.29   14.¦ 1:41.53   35.¦    ----  ----¦
   36. Gerlach Kim-Julia, Biebertal        1990 Gecko YoungWild                - 1 Runde      1:43.25,2     5.Runde    (24)  BL_D_U23 15.   ¦    19.19   36.¦   20.15   35.¦   20.52   36.¦   21.12   35.¦   21.46   35.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   39.34   36.¦ 1:00.27   36.¦ 1:21.39   36.¦ 1:43.25   36.¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Siefert Angelina, Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1988 Team Focus                     - 1 Runde      1:51.15,1     5.Runde    (44)  BL_D_U23 16.   ¦    19.43   37.¦   21.49   37.¦   23.04   37.¦   22.59   37.¦   23.37   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                            ¦               ¦   41.33   37.¦ 1:04.38   37.¦ 1:27.38   37.¦ 1:51.15   37.¦    ----  ----¦