(134) Halbmarathon Männer M50

Frauenfelder 2008 - (134) Halbmarathon Männer M50

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter                      1952 Kloten                      1:15.47,8       -----  (7231)  OHM      24.      3.35
    2. Monego Enrico                       1954 Tägerwilen                  1:18.15,7      2.27,9  (8345)  OHM      33.      3.42
    3. Frick Roland                        1957 Hergiswil NW                1:19.34,8      3.47,0  (8139)  OHM      41.      3.46
    4. Schmid Sämi                         1954 Frauenfeld                  1:20.20,2      4.32,4  (8446)  OHM      47.      3.48
    5. Stillhard Walter                    1952 Frauenfeld                  1:21.39,0      5.51,2  (8495)  OHM      56.      3.52
    6. Klaus Walter                        1950 Weinfelden                  1:22.15,6      6.27,8  (8264)  OHM      63.      3.53
    7. Ammann Mario                        1956 Berneck                     1:22.31,6      6.43,8  (8007)  OHM      64.      3.54
    8. Hirschi Werner                      1952 Waldkirch                   1:22.36,3      6.48,5  (8213)  OHM      67.      3.54
    9. Känzle Hans                         1955 Oberhelfenschwil            1:22.39,2      6.51,4  (8834)  OHM      69.      3.55
   10. Giger Leo                           1950 Busswil TG                  1:23.54,3      8.06,5  (8158)  OHM      82.      3.58
   11. Brändle Otmar                       1958 Andwil SG                   1:23.58,4      8.10,6  (8762)  OHM      84.      3.58
   12. Scheps Alfio                        1952 Geroldswil                  1:24.43,7      8.55,9  (5911)  OHM      88.      4.00
   13. Schönenberger Josef                 1955 Mosnang                     1:25.06,9      9.19,1  (8806)  OHM      92.      4.02
   14. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                    1:25.49,5     10.01,7  (8659)  OHM      106.     4.04
   15. Lang Thomas                         1958 Busswil TG                  1:26.15,6     10.27,8  (8300)  OHM      113.     4.05
   16. Bösch Werner                        1953 Einsiedeln                  1:26.20,0     10.32,2  (8807)  OHM      115.     4.05
   17. Michnac Ivan                        1957 Bülach                      1:26.36,1     10.48,3  (7247)  OHM      120.     4.06
   18. Rüeger Urs                          1951 Winterthur                  1:27.04,6     11.16,8  (8686)  OHM      126.     4.07
   19. Neidhart Stephan                    1958 Ramsen                      1:27.37,4     11.49,6  (8363)  OHM      136.     4.09
   20. Eugster Jürg                        1956 Buhwil                      1:28.10,1     12.22,3  (8703)  OHM      140.     4.10
   21. Müller Roman                        1953 Uesslingen                  1:28.18,1     12.30,3  (8357)  OHM      143.     4.11
   22. Vogg Matthias                       1958 D-Überlingen                1:28.35,9     12.48,1  (8866)  OHM      146.     4.11
   23. Beerli Urs-Peter                    1953 Märstetten                  1:28.53,0     13.05,2  (8026)  OHM      148.     4.12
   24. Jauner Geri                         1956 Kleinandelfingen            1:28.56,4     13.08,6  (7245)  OHM      150.     4.12
   25. Kummer Fredi                        1952 Lippoldswilen               1:29.24,9     13.37,1  (8961)  OHM      161.     4.14
   26. Huber Erich                         1957 Wittenbach                  1:29.28,4     13.40,6  (8687)  OHM      163.     4.14
   27. Flammer Hermann                     1958 Zuzwil SG                   1:29.47,6     13.59,8  (8748)  OHM      167.     4.15
   28. Braun Markus                        1958 Illnau                      1:29.54,6     14.06,8  (8058)  OHM      170.     4.15
   29. Metzger Felix                       1958 Waldstatt                   1:30.01,0     14.13,2  (8798)  OHM      172.     4.15
   30. Schmutz Godi                        1954 Hagenbuch ZH                1:30.43,0     14.55,2  (8857)  OHM      181.     4.17
   31. Eichenberger Max                    1954 Arbon                       1:31.28,2     15.40,4  (8983)  OHM      192.     4.20
   32. Wenger Urban                        1958 Weinfelden                  1:31.30,2     15.42,4  (8715)  OHM      194.     4.20
   33. Thöni Albert                        1958 Bonaduz                     1:32.02,9     16.15,1  (9025)  OHM      201.     4.21
   34. Ruzzo Nico                          1958 Häuslenen                   1:32.13,2     16.25,4  (9020)  OHM      205.     4.22
   35. Bühler Josef                        1954 Rossrüti                    1:32.33,0     16.45,2  (8679)  OHM      209.     4.23
   36. Totaro Gino                         1949 Altstätten SG               1:33.43,5     17.55,7  (8711)  OHM      226.     4.26
   37. Frei Bruno                          1953 Frauenfeld                  1:33.56,2     18.08,4  (8134)  OHM      228.     4.27
   38. Suter Peter A.                      1957 Ossingen                    1:34.13,1     18.25,3  (9036)  OHM      232.     4.27
   39. Keller Werner                       1954 Niederglatt SG              1:34.26,5     18.38,7  (8841)  OHM      235.     4.28
   40. Bichsel Hans                        1957 Landschlacht                1:35.00,2     19.12,4  (8714)  OHM      247.     4.30
   41. Giezendanner Ernst                  1952 Bazenheid                   1:35.17,4     19.29,6  (8156)  OHM      253.     4.30
   42. Gentsch Erich                       1956 Frauenfeld                  1:35.41,9     19.54,1  (8151)  OHM      261.     4.32
   43. Andrews John                        1950 Wollerau                    1:35.57,1     20.09,3  (8738)  OHM      263.     4.32
   44. Vögeli Thomas                       1958 Bronschhofen                1:36.17,0     20.29,2  (8535)  OHM      270.     4.33
   45. Bitterli Hans-Rudolf                1950 Winterthur                  1:36.34,1     20.46,3  (8042)  OHM      277.     4.34
   46. Peter René                          1957 Hagenbuch ZH                1:36.39,2     20.51,4  (8947)  OHM      280.     4.34
   47. Bättig Joe                          1952 Wiesendangen                1:38.13,9     22.26,1  (8928)  OHM      311.     4.39
   48. Haag Jürg                           1956 Wängi                       1:38.18,3     22.30,5  (8183)  OHM      315.     4.39
   49. Zähner Peter                        1956 Walzenhausen                1:38.35,1     22.47,3  (8746)  OHM      318.     4.40
   50. Bertschi Erwin                      1957 Frauenfeld                  1:38.41,7     22.53,9  (8036)  OHM      321.     4.40
   51. Graf Edwin                          1955 Hettlingen                  1:38.54,9     23.07,1  (8786)  OHM      323.     4.41
   52. Meier Urs                           1953 St. Gallen                  1:39.26,6     23.38,8  (8334)  OHM      332.     4.42
   53. Koch Walter                         1958 Thundorf                    1:39.37,1     23.49,3  (8278)  OHM      337.     4.43
   54. Landolt Kaspar                      1951 Bronschhofen                1:39.58,3     24.10,5  (8299)  OHM      344.     4.44
   55. Halter Jörg                         1958 Zürich                      1:39.59,3     24.11,5  (8189)  OHM      345.     4.44
   56. Giger Peter                         1958 Frauenfeld                  1:40.00,4     24.12,6  (8159)  OHM      347.     4.44
   57. Bossart Othmar                      1957 Flawil                      1:40.03,8     24.16,0  (8742)  OHM      349.     4.44
   58. Brem Ruedi                          1956 Winterthur                  1:40.16,0     24.28,2  (8059)  OHM      356.     4.45
   59. Greminger Paul                      1950 Niederuzwil                 1:40.17,0     24.29,2  (8727)  OHM      357.     4.45
   60. Moser Erich                         1951 Frauenfeld                  1:40.22,4     24.34,6  (8349)  OHM      359.     4.45
   61. Somerville Trevor                   1957 Rorschacherberg             1:40.24,4     24.36,6  (8825)  OHM      362.     4.45
   62. Breitenmoser Kurt                   1951 Märstetten                  1:40.51,7     25.03,9  (9012)  OHM      369.     4.46
   63. Josef Willy                         1954 Wil SG                      1:40.54,3     25.06,5  (8642)  OHM      372.     4.46
   64. Stillhard René                      1953 Gerlikon                    1:40.55,1     25.07,3  (8494)  OHM      373.     4.46
   65. Schoch Peter                        1956 Hörhausen                   1:41.37,9     25.50,1  (8455)  OHM      389.     4.49
   66. Brunner Markus                      1953 Degersheim                  1:41.54,9     26.07,1  (9028)  OHM      397.     4.49
   67. Stalder Heinz                       1955 Schüpfheim                  1:42.15,9     26.28,1  (8694)  OHM      406.     4.50
   68. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:42.36,7     26.48,9  (8569)  OHM      414.     4.51
   69. Stark Jakob                         1958 Buhwil                      1:42.57,6     27.09,8  (8484)  OHM      420.     4.52
   70. Büeler Kurt                         1958 Kirchberg SG                1:43.52,2     28.04,4  (8598)  OHM      430.     4.55
   71. Kienast Roland                      1953 Frauenfeld                  1:43.56,5     28.08,7  (8262)  OHM      432.     4.55
   72. Hunziker Walter                     1954 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:44.20,4     28.32,6  (8958)  OHM      435.     4.56
   73. Steppacher Urs                      1952 Gachnang                    1:44.30,1     28.42,3  (8491)  OHM      437.     4.57
   74. Schobi Rudolf                       1950 Arbon                       1:45.00,5     29.12,7  (8693)  OHM      443.     4.58
   75. Hofmann Peter                       1957 Scherzingen                 1:45.01,7     29.13,9  (8218)  OHM      444.     4.58
   76. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Urdorf                      1:45.08,8     29.21,0  (8684)  OHM      445.     4.58
   77. Kleger Roland                       1955 Zuckenriet                  1:45.12,6     29.24,8  (8266)  OHM      446.     4.59
   78. Caretta Claudio                     1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.28,8     29.41,0  (8794)  OHM      450.     4.59
   79. Brusch Romano                       1957 Abtwil SG                   1:45.53,2     30.05,4  (8071)  OHM      458.     5.01
   80. Vögeli Bernhard                     1958 Buchs SG                    1:45.54,3     30.06,5  (8534)  OHM      459.     5.01
   81. Hasler Stefan                       1958 Lommis                      1:46.03,9     30.16,1  (8197)  OHM      462.     5.01
   82. Weiler Christoph                    1956 St. Gallen                  1:46.06,7     30.18,9  (9057)  OHM      463.     5.01
   83. Ambühl Beat                         1953 Rämismühle                  1:46.44,6     30.56,8  (8005)  OHM      472.     5.03
   84. Hunkeler Walter                     1954 Langenthal                  1:47.30,2     31.42,4  (8579)  OHM      479.     5.05
   85. Bischof Erwin                       1957 Schönholzerswilen           1:48.10,0     32.22,2  (8039)  OHM      491.     5.07
   86. Kaspar Othmar                       1951 Weinfelden                  1:48.19,0     32.31,2  (8253)  OHM      494.     5.08
   87. Buner Roberto                       1950 Speicher                    1:48.40,6     32.52,8  (8078)  OHM      498.     5.09
   88. Marti Christian                     1954 Graltshausen                1:48.54,4     33.06,6  (8706)  OHM      501.     5.09
   89. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:49.07,9     33.20,1  (8133)  OHM      503.     5.10
   90. Maurer Hans                         1956 Romanshorn                  1:49.10,7     33.22,9  (8328)  OHM      504.     5.10
   91. Keller Max                          1954 Winterthur                  1:50.27,0     34.39,2  (8717)  OHM      518.     5.14
   92. Rupp Markus                         1953 Gossau SG                   1:50.34,2     34.46,4  (8824)  OHM      519.     5.14
   93. Knechtli Martin                     1952 Leutwil                     1:50.54,8     35.07,0  (8271)  OHM      524.     5.15
   94. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:51.10,4     35.22,6  (8856)  OHM      527.     5.16
   95. Olbrecht Markus                     1957 Frauenfeld                  1:51.13,6     35.25,8  (8377)  OHM      528.     5.16
   96. Lämmlein Helmut                     1953 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:51.34,2     35.46,4  (8297)  OHM      530.     5.17
   97. Tekin Besim                         1957 Wängi                       1:52.18,9     36.31,1  (8514)  OHM      535.     5.19
   98. Meienhofer Markus                   1958 Frauenfeld                  1:53.15,0     37.27,2  (8331)  OHM      542.     5.22
   99. Engel Klaus                         1955 Diessenhofen                1:54.01,1     38.13,3  (8115)  OHM      547.     5.24
  100. Preisig Res                         1949 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.11,9     38.24,1  (8390)  OHM      551.     5.24
  101. Jenzer Peter                        1954 Zufikon                     1:54.17,0     38.29,2  (8645)  OHM      554.     5.24
  102. Krüsi Hans                          1949 Siegershausen               1:54.24,1     38.36,3  (8291)  OHM      555.     5.25
  103. Flury Roland                        1958 Rüti b. Büren               1:54.49,5     39.01,7  (9043)  OHM      558.     5.26
  104. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:54.55,2     39.07,4  (9029)  OHM      560.     5.26
  105. Reithofer Franz                     1956 Steckborn                   1:56.44,1     40.56,3  (8399)  OHM      574.     5.31
  106. Büchel Norbert                      1951 Algetshausen                1:56.57,3     41.09,5  (8074)  OHM      575.     5.32
  107. Meile Oskar                         1955 Neukirch an der Thur        1:57.32,0     41.44,2  (8776)  OHM      577.     5.34
  108. Jacomet Martin                      1955 Zollikerberg                1:57.33,3     41.45,5  (8245)  OHM      578.     5.34
  109. Glynn Peter                         1951 Genève                      1:57.35,8     41.48,0  (8161)  OHM      579.     5.34
  110. Buchmann Othmar                     1950 Amriswil                    1:58.03,3     42.15,5  (8732)  OHM      584.     5.35
  111. Nicolaus Bruno                      1951 Wilen b. Wil                2:00.39,4     44.51,6  (8364)  OHM      598.     5.43
  112. Hess Paul                           1951 Zuzwil SG                   2:01.42,0     45.54,2  (8209)  OHM      602.     5.46
  113. Hasenfratz Arthur                   1953 Frauenfeld                  2:02.46,4     46.58,6  (8195)  OHM      605.     5.49
  114. Eisenbart Martin                    1955 Münchwilen TG               2:05.41,9     49.54,1  (8112)  OHM      614.     5.57
  115. Brütsch Markus                      1954 Ramsen                      2:07.10,8     51.23,0  (8073)  OHM      622.     6.01
  116. Reali Marco                         1954 Frauenfeld                  2:09.45,9     53.58,1  (8964)  OHM      628.     6.09
  117. Bächi Markus                        1958 Frauenfeld                  2:10.19,6     54.31,8  (8015)  OHM      631.     6.10
  118. Rüegger Christian                   1950 Gachnang                    2:17.50,8   1:02.03,0  (8987)  OHM      644.     6.31
  119. Reich Daniel                        1958 Diessenhofen                2:20.44,9   1:04.57,1  (8731)  OHM      647.     6.40
  120. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               2:32.51,0   1:17.03,2  (8199)  OHM      653.     7.14
  121. Ung Hung Koon Zeberli               1956 Andwil TG                   2:40.13,0   1:24.25,2  (8529)  OHM      654.     7.35