(131) Halbmarathon Männer M20

Frauenfelder 2008 - (131) Halbmarathon Männer M20

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lowinger Stephan                    1987 Bülach                      1:10.33,2       -----  (7249)  OHM      2.       3.20
    2. Haldimann Stefan                    1979 Niederuzwil                 1:11.00,2      0.27,0  (8188)  OHM      4.       3.21
    3. Knill Martin                        1982 Pfyn                        1:12.34,9      2.01,7  (8273)  OHM      7.       3.26
    4. Bosshard Patrick                    1979 Münchwilen TG               1:13.14,8      2.41,6  (8590)  OHM      10.      3.28
    5. Merk Samuel                         1983 Hallau                      1:13.35,4      3.02,2  (8811)  OHM      13.      3.29
    6. Huber Michael                       1988 Hugelshofen                 1:13.42,8      3.09,6  (8233)  OHM      14.      3.29
    7. Stocker Manuel                      1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:14.29,2      3.56,0  (8766)  OHM      15.      3.31
    8. Rechsteiner Sandro                  1985 Zuben                       1:15.16,8      4.43,6  (8861)  OHM      19.      3.34
    9. Niethammer Janik                    1988 Flawil                      1:15.19,7      4.46,5  (8367)  OHM      20.      3.34
   10. Ammann Christoph                    1983 Berneck                     1:16.54,2      6.21,0  (8006)  OHM      25.      3.38
   11. Kümin Eduard                        1985 Wil SG                      1:18.18,2      7.45,0  (8296)  OHM      34.      3.42
   12. Eugster Beat                        1984 Buhwil                      1:18.20,2      7.47,0  (8119)  OHM      35.      3.42
   13. Suter Marius                        1986 Bern                        1:18.23,6      7.50,4  (8510)  OHM      36.      3.42
   14. Schneider Pirmin                    1984 St. Margarethen TG          1:18.39,1      8.05,9  (8450)  OHM      37.      3.43
   15. Früh Philipp                        1981 Frauenfeld                  1:18.50,0      8.16,8  (8144)  OHM      38.      3.44
   16. Wenger Claude                       1985 Weinfelden                  1:19.05,6      8.32,4  (8713)  OHM      39.      3.44
   17. Widmer Michael                      1984 Oberwangen TG               1:21.09,5     10.36,3  (9014)  OHM      53.      3.50
   18. Sutter César                        1979 Wil SG                      1:22.05,1     11.31,9  (8822)  OHM      62.      3.53
   19. Kreis Simon                         1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:23.24,4     12.51,2  (8815)  OHM      76.      3.57
   20. Ammann Xavier                       1982 St. Gallen                  1:23.27,1     12.53,9  (8009)  OHM      77.      3.57
   21. Angehrn Roman                       1988 Wil SG                      1:23.32,3     12.59,1  (8012)  OHM      79.      3.57
   22. Frischknecht Adrian                 1988 Braunau                     1:26.06,1     15.32,9  (8141)  OHM      109.     4.04
   23. Böhi Rafael                         1984 Wängi                       1:26.39,0     16.05,8  (8595)  OHM      121.     4.06
   24. Oertig Silvio                       1987 Tägerschen                  1:26.40,0     16.06,8  (9026)  OHM      122.     4.06
   25. Dusautoir Nicolas                   1982 Baden                       1:27.06,7     16.33,5  (8876)  OHM      127.     4.07
   26. Kliebens Florian                    1988 Rossrüti                    1:27.41,9     17.08,7  (8268)  OHM      137.     4.09
   27. Spinatsch Corsin                    1980 Hüttwilen                   1:28.14,7     17.41,5  (8949)  OHM      141.     4.10
   28. Stauffer Fabio                      1982 Wil SG                      1:28.18,9     17.45,7  (8485)  OHM      144.     4.11
   29. Benz Cédric                         1987 Frauenfeld                  1:29.27,0     18.53,8  (9054)  OHM      162.     4.14
   30. Josef Raphael                       1987 Wil SG                      1:29.44,9     19.11,7  (8641)  OHM      166.     4.15
   31. Pfiffner Thomas                     1985 Märwil                      1:30.13,8     19.40,6  (8386)  OHM      176.     4.16
   32. Rist Thomas                         1979 Frauenfeld                  1:31.24,8     20.51,6  (8409)  OHM      190.     4.19
   33. Wälti Markus                        1988 Tagelswangen                1:31.26,2     20.53,0  (8993)  OHM      191.     4.20
   34. Huber Marcel                        1987 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:31.57,6     21.24,4  (8230)  OHM      200.     4.21
   35. Kavanagm Ronan                      1980 Nussbaumen AG               1:32.34,1     22.00,9  (9047)  OHM      210.     4.23
   36. Schönbächler Roman                  1985 Braunau                     1:32.43,3     22.10,1  (9027)  OHM      215.     4.23
   37. Gmünder Christian                   1984 Urnäsch                     1:33.34,2     23.01,0  (8720)  OHM      223.     4.26
   38. De Martin Philipp                   1981 Wängi                       1:33.45,6     23.12,4  (8093)  OHM      227.     4.26
   39. Schweizer Pascal                    1984 Braunau                     1:34.01,2     23.28,0  (8596)  OHM      230.     4.27
   40. Iten David                          1987 Weinfelden                  1:34.32,3     23.59,1  (8735)  OHM      237.     4.28
   41. König Stefan                        1988 Matzingen                   1:34.49,9     24.16,7  (8283)  OHM      243.     4.29
   42. Witzig Simon                        1988 Pfyn                        1:35.01,0     24.27,8    (71)  OHM      248.     4.30
   43. Rutz Yannick                        1986 Tägerschen                  1:35.21,2     24.48,0  (8597)  OHM      255.     4.31
   44. Janes Paul                          1979 Zürich                      1:35.37,7     25.04,5  (8247)  OHM      260.     4.31
   45. Schenkel Flurin                     1984 Weinfelden                  1:36.03,2     25.30,0  (8441)  OHM      265.     4.33
   46. Wüst Marco                          1979 Rehetobel                   1:36.04,3     25.31,1  (8565)  OHM      266.     4.33
   47. Keller Simon                        1981 Bissegg                     1:36.32,7     25.59,5  (9037)  OHM      275.     4.34
   48. Stump Beat                          1979 Buchackern                  1:36.48,2     26.15,0  (8663)  OHM      282.     4.35
   49. Marti Samuel                        1986 Graltshausen                1:36.51,6     26.18,4  (8734)  OHM      284.     4.35
   50. Decurtins Sandro                    1981 Trun                        1:36.57,0     26.23,8  (8695)  OHM      286.     4.35
   51. Rast Reto                           1980 Steckborn                   1:37.14,4     26.41,2  (8395)  OHM      294.     4.36
   52. Eberle Hampi                        1981 Sirnach                     1:37.22,0     26.48,8  (8842)  OHM      297.     4.36
   53. Eberhard Stefan                     1984 Wil SG                      1:37.37,4     27.04,2  (8617)  OHM      301.     4.37
   54. Bauer Daniel                        1980 Frauenfeld                  1:38.10,9     27.37,7  (8950)  OHM      309.     4.39
   55. Meur Yves                           1982 Frauenfeld                  1:39.09,4     28.36,2  (8917)  OHM      327.     4.41
   56. Heubi Josua                         1985 Herisau                     1:39.17,8     28.44,6  (7236)  OHM      328.     4.42
   57. Kleefoot Matthias                   1984 Winterthur                  1:39.38,3     29.05,1  (8265)  OHM      338.     4.43
   58. Wirz Viktor                         1984 Herisau                     1:39.38,9     29.05,7  (8938)  OHM      339.     4.43
   59. Stähelin Louis                      1979 Frauenfeld                  1:40.06,0     29.32,8  (8953)  OHM      352.     4.44
   60. Kessler Pascal                      ???? Wil SG                      1:40.26,4     29.53,2  (8260)  OHM      363.     4.45
   61. Kreis Patrick                       1985 Amriswil                    1:40.31,8     29.58,6  (8817)  OHM      365.     4.45
   62. Bühler Fabian                       1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.43,8     30.10,6  (8077)  OHM      367.     4.46
   63. Schelb Christoph                    1988 Wallisellen                 1:40.45,8     30.12,6  (8994)  OHM      368.     4.46
   64. Schönenberger Rafael                1981 Zürich                      1:40.53,2     30.20,0  (8836)  OHM      371.     4.46
   65. Weber Michael                       1981 Frauenfeld                  1:41.23,0     30.49,8  (9009)  OHM      380.     4.48
   66. Baumann Pascal                      1982 Sirnach                     1:41.37,1     31.03,9  (8021)  OHM      388.     4.48
   67. Geissbühler Jürg                    1982 Zuzwil SG                   1:42.06,2     31.33,0  (8820)  OHM      399.     4.50
   68. Frei Reto                           1984 Frauenfeld                  1:42.07,1     31.33,9  (8920)  OHM      400.     4.50
   69. Girona Manuel                       1983 Frauenfeld                  1:42.08,0     31.34,8  (8922)  OHM      401.     4.50
   70. Gehrig Marco                        1980 Wil SG                      1:43.21,7     32.48,5  (8845)  OHM      422.     4.53
   71. Knaus Pascal                        1979 Wil SG                      1:43.22,7     32.49,5  (8844)  OHM      423.     4.53
   72. Gemperle Mario                      1983 Wil SG                      1:45.26,3     34.53,1  (8619)  OHM      448.     4.59
   73. Farner Martin                       1979 Feuerthalen                 1:45.28,0     34.54,8  (8121)  OHM      449.     4.59
   74. Berchtold Roman                     1984 Felben-Wellhausen           1:45.46,1     35.12,9  (8030)  OHM      456.     5.00
   75. Hofstetter Lukas                    1984 Eggersriet                  1:46.29,7     35.56,5  (8982)  OHM      469.     5.02
   76. Knöpfli Roger                       1986 St. Margarethen TG          1:46.30,8     35.57,6  (8275)  OHM      470.     5.02
   77. Huber Lukas                         1988 Kirchberg SG                1:46.45,6     36.12,4  (8228)  OHM      473.     5.03
   78. Keller Jeffrey                      1990 Matzingen                   1:47.30,9     36.57,7  (8254)  OHM      480.     5.05
   79. Stadelmann Mike                     1990 Frauenfeld                  1:49.46,3     39.13,1  (8480)  OHM      509.     5.12
   80. Trachsler Aaron                     1991 Friltschen                  1:50.02,9     39.29,7  (8520)  OHM      513.     5.12
   81. Hofstetter Felix                    1982 Eggersriet                  1:50.12,1     39.38,9  (8981)  OHM      514.     5.13
   82. Schoch Ramon                        1988 Frauenfeld                  1:50.40,0     40.06,8  (8456)  OHM      521.     5.14
   83. Schill Christoph                    1979 Uzwil                       1:51.06,7     40.33,5  (8658)  OHM      526.     5.15
   84. Mülchi Tom                          1980 Winterthur                  1:52.11,5     41.38,3  (8911)  OHM      533.     5.19
   85. Cadisch Peter                       1983 Kollbrunn                   1:52.43,8     42.10,6  (8082)  OHM      538.     5.20
   86. Huber Marcel                        1987 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:54.10,6     43.37,4  (9060)  OHM      549.     5.24
   87. Jung Rolf                           1983 Kirchberg SG                1:54.15,6     43.42,4  (8830)  OHM      553.     5.24
   88. Möri Yves                           1987 Eschenz                     1:55.07,7     44.34,5  (8789)  OHM      561.     5.27
   89. Diem Marco                          1990 Weinfelden                  1:55.16,0     44.42,8  (8097)  OHM      562.     5.27
   90. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare           1:56.36,3     46.03,1  (9039)  OHM      571.     5.31
   91. Grögli Raffael                      1981 Wil SG                      1:56.37,0     46.03,8  (8174)  OHM      572.     5.31
   92. Koch Roland                         1979 Wil SG                      1:56.42,8     46.09,6  (8277)  OHM      573.     5.31
   93. Gubler Daniel                       1988 Dörflingen                  1:59.59,8     49.26,6  (8178)  OHM      591.     5.41
   94. Walser Claudius                     1984 Wil SG                      2:00.09,4     49.36,2  (8870)  OHM      592.     5.41
   95. Gubser Daniel                       1980 Muolen                      2:00.38,5     50.05,3  (8179)  OHM      597.     5.43
   96. Schoch Jonas                        1986 Frauenfeld                  2:01.11,4     50.38,2  (9050)  OHM      600.     5.44
   97. Fuchs Mario                         1988 Oberuzwil                   2:01.38,2     51.05,0  (8850)  OHM      601.     5.45
   98. Obrist Daniel                       1985 Bronschhofen                2:02.37,1     52.03,9  (8623)  OHM      604.     5.48
   99. Schütz Daniel                       1979 Münchwilen TG               2:03.46,3     53.13,1  (8839)  OHM      609.     5.51
  100. Basler Joachim                      1982 St. Gallen                  2:10.01,4     59.28,2  (8835)  OHM      630.     6.09
  101. Fröhli Andreas                      1989 Bussnang                    2:14.37,0   1:04.03,8  (8143)  OHM      641.     6.22
  102. Lee Yao Guang Zeberli               1981 Andwil TG                   2:31.16,1   1:20.42,9  (8306)  OHM      651.     7.10