(122) Marathon M30

Frauenfelder 2008 - (122) Marathon M30

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stoll Roland                        1977 Weinfelden                  2:45.31,3       -----  (7178)  OMM      1.       3.55
    2. Hasler Bruno                        1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:45.56,7      0.25,4  (7141)  OMM      2.       3.55
    3. Hanser Robin                        1971 Kreuzlingen                 2:47.38,9      2.07,6  (7043)  OMM      3.       3.58
    4. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                  2:58.00,4     12.29,1  (7191)  OMM      10.      4.13
    5. Havenstein Jens                     1970 Bischofszell                3:00.24,8     14.53,5  (7045)  OMM      11.      4.16
    6. Herrmann Daniel                     1977 Eschlikon TG                3:01.41,6     16.10,3  (7048)  OMM      13.      4.18
    7. Kern Marcel                         1975 Wil SG                      3:02.38,9     17.07,6  (7219)  OMM      14.      4.19
    8. Portmann Philipp                    1971 Weinfelden                  3:10.32,9     25.01,6  (7083)  OMM      20.      4.30
    9. Greuter Kim                         1973 Münchwilen TG               3:16.18,6     30.47,3  (7038)  OMM      31.      4.39
   10. Baumann David                       1972 Amriswil                    3:16.46,2     31.14,9  (7119)  OMM      34.      4.39
   11. Steiner Thomas                      1974 Steinhausen                 3:18.27,1     32.55,8  (7103)  OMM      37.      4.42
   12. Kaiser Pius                         1970 Warth                       3:18.31,8     33.00,5  (7055)  OMM      38.      4.42
   13. Schreiber Christian                 1976 Bülach                      3:20.42,1     35.10,8  (7153)  OMM      39.      4.45
   14. Staubli Daniel                      1972 Züberwangen                 3:34.21,0     48.49,7  (7102)  OMM      56.      5.04
   15. Rossi Michael                       1971 Winterthur                  3:40.56,3     55.25,0  (7089)  OMM      66.      5.14
   16. Piasente Markus                     1974 Goldach                     3:42.04,0     56.32,7  (7082)  OMM      68.      5.15
   17. Widmer Urban                        1969 Oberbüren                   3:42.42,7     57.11,4  (7117)  OMM      69.      5.16
   18. Bozicevic Falko                     1969 D-Bruckmaier                3:44.29,3     58.58,0  (7174)  OMM      72.      5.19
   19. Gossauer Andreas                    1969 Kilchberg ZH                3:48.50,2   1:03.18,9  (7151)  OMM      81.      5.25
   20. Roost Thomas                        1972 Kirchberg SG                3:49.00,5   1:03.29,2  (7088)  OMM      82.      5.25
   21. Lüthi Thomas                        1970 Wil SG                      3:54.31,1   1:08.59,8  (7066)  OMM      90.      5.33
   22. Keller Jan                          1977 Baden                       3:55.25,4   1:09.54,1  (7057)  OMM      92.      5.34
   23. Krüse Thomas                        1972 Andwil TG                   4:02.38,8   1:17.07,5  (7061)  OMM      113.     5.44
   24. Maurer Matthias                     1978 Rüti ZH                     4:03.46,4   1:18.15,1  (7122)  OMM      114.     5.46
   25. Stiefel Manfred                     1972 F-Lunel Viel                4:11.04,3   1:25.33,0  (7105)  OMM      124.     5.56
   26. Klinger Uwe                         1969 D-Sindelfingen              4:11.32,3   1:26.01,0  (7181)  OMM      126.     5.57
   27. Schätzle Torsten                    1971 D-Konstanz                  4:16.32,6   1:31.01,3  (7094)  OMM      131.     6.04
   28. Würms Stefan                        1972 Bächli (Hemberg)            4:21.12,8   1:35.41,5  (7118)  OMM      136.     6.11
   29. Lang Matthias                       1969 D-Achern                    4:36.20,3   1:50.49,0  (7188)  OMM      149.     6.32
   30. Stucki Roland                       1971 Bubikon                     4:43.05,4   1:57.34,1  (7216)  OMM      155.     6.42
   31. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                 4:58.23,8   2:12.52,5  (7163)  OMM      166.     7.04