(114) Halbmarathon Damen D50

Frauenfelder 2008 - (114) Halbmarathon Damen D50

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Mary                       1954 Kloten                      1:39.28,1       -----  (7230)  OHD      58.      4.42
    2. Kuhn Lisbeth                        1957 Stehrenberg                 1:41.34,1      2.06,0  (8816)  OHD      76.      4.48
    3. Sutter Elisabeth                    1956 Kreuzlingen                 1:41.42,2      2.14,1  (8512)  OHD      78.      4.49
    4. Wiget Rita                          1958 Frasnacht                   1:41.55,7      2.27,6  (8667)  OHD      80.      4.49
    5. Bücheler Hildi                      1953 Gossau SG                   1:43.26,8      3.58,7  (8075)  OHD      86.      4.54
    6. Wüst Brigitte                       1955 Oberriet SG                 1:44.27,2      4.59,1  (8710)  OHD      95.      4.57
    7. Pfeiffer Franziska                  1955 Winterthur                  1:44.37,5      5.09,4  (8998)  OHD      98.      4.57
    8. Steiner Claudia                     1958 Busswil TG                  1:45.18,2      5.50,1  (8488)  OHD      106.     4.59
    9. Humbel Cécile                       1954 Züberwangen                 1:46.39,9      7.11,8  (8628)  OHD      116.     5.03
   10. Schaltegger Margrit                 1952 Lustdorf                    1:47.27,6      7.59,5  (8432)  OHD      119.     5.05
   11. Keller Rosmarie                     1958 Schweizersholz              1:48.44,0      9.15,9  (9038)  OHD      126.     5.09
   12. Cerne Renata                        1954 Gossau SG                   1:49.06,8      9.38,7  (8749)  OHD      131.     5.10
   13. Creemers Lilyan                     1957 Davos Platz                 1:49.45,7     10.17,6  (8089)  OHD      140.     5.12
   14. Lämmlein Nassrin                    1956 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:50.16,0     10.47,9  (8298)  OHD      144.     5.13
   15. Keller Eveline                      1956 Winterthur                  1:51.05,1     11.37,0  (8669)  OHD      153.     5.15
   16. Scheuch Heidi                       1956 Pfyn                        1:51.23,5     11.55,4  (8442)  OHD      157.     5.16
   17. Thierstein Irene                    1958 FL-Nendeln                  1:52.16,7     12.48,6  (8515)  OHD      163.     5.19
   18. Hug Ruth                            1953 Arbon                       1:52.39,9     13.11,8  (8236)  OHD      175.     5.20
   19. Stöcklin Sibylle                    1958 Marthalen                   1:52.56,5     13.28,4  (8497)  OHD      178.     5.21
   20. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   1:53.48,8     14.20,7  (8192)  OHD      186.     5.23
   21. Gut Eva                             1951 Volketswil                  1:54.02,9     14.34,8  (9046)  OHD      188.     5.24
   22. Jaggi Theres                        1950 Gossau SG                   1:54.42,0     15.13,9  (8753)  OHD      196.     5.26
   23. Egli Theres                         1956 Wängi                       1:57.48,4     18.20,3  (8110)  OHD      219.     5.34
   24. Marolf Erika                        1958 Altnau                      1:59.01,2     19.33,1  (8322)  OHD      226.     5.38
   25. Müller Lotti                        1953 Gümligen                    1:59.22,2     19.54,1  (8356)  OHD      228.     5.39
   26. Frei Margrit                        1954 Amriswil                    2:00.31,6     21.03,5  (8741)  OHD      236.     5.42
   27. Bommer Judith                       1958 Münchwilen TG               2:01.17,0     21.48,9  (8046)  OHD      242.     5.44
   28. Groegli Heidi                       1957 Wil SG                      2:01.27,7     21.59,6  (8172)  OHD      243.     5.45
   29. Eisenbart Rosy                      1957 Münchwilen TG               2:02.32,2     23.04,1  (8718)  OHD      247.     5.48
   30. Peissl Alice                        1955 Tübach                      2:02.59,2     23.31,1  (8381)  OHD      251.     5.49
   31. Glarner Katharina                   1954 Schmerikon                  2:03.39,9     24.11,8  (8160)  OHD      259.     5.51
   32. Zeller Isabella                     1958 Romanshorn                  2:04.44,3     25.16,2  (8571)  OHD      262.     5.54
   33. Suter Angelika                      1952 Romanshorn                  2:05.08,0     25.39,9  (8509)  OHD      264.     5.55
   34. Dürr-Gubler Vreni                   1957 Frauenfeld                  2:09.37,7     30.09,6  (8946)  OHD      286.     6.08
   35. Steiner Heidi                       1957 Bischofszell                2:12.48,9     33.20,8  (8489)  OHD      296.     6.17
   36. Scheeff Barbara                     1956 D-Beuren                    2:13.01,5     33.33,4  (8989)  OHD      297.     6.18
   37. Kessler Elisabeth                   1953 Amlikon-Bissegg             2:14.11,3     34.43,2  (8258)  OHD      300.     6.21
   38. Hummel-Morgenthaler Barbara         1954 Kreuzlingen                 2:14.44,6     35.16,5  (8237)  OHD      302.     6.23
   39. Stump Margrit                       1956 Lanzenneunforn              2:16.19,0     36.50,9  (8506)  OHD      305.     6.27
   40. Giger Maja                          1953 Busswil TG                  2:17.52,5     38.24,4  (8591)  OHD      313.     6.32
   41. Schmid Myrtha                       1956 Tägerschen                  2:26.52,7     47.24,6  (8444)  OHD      319.     6.57
   42. Fässler Maria                       1958 Tobel                       2:32.35,2     53.07,1  (8122)  OHD      321.     7.13
   43. Hefti Heidi                         1952 Frauenfeld                  2:59.58,3   1:20.30,2  (8202)  OHD      326.     8.31