(113) Halbmarathon Damen D40

Frauenfelder 2008 - (113) Halbmarathon Damen D40

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Farner Monika                       1968 Lommis                      1:28.53,1       -----  (8972)  OHD      9.       4.12
    2. Scheuch Ursula                      1966 Frauenfeld                  1:29.49,7      0.56,6  (8977)  OHD      12.      4.15
    3. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                   1:30.40,2      1.47,1  (8320)  OHD      16.      4.17
    4. Mosberger Birgit                    1966 Frauenfeld                  1:30.42,5      1.49,4  (8348)  OHD      17.      4.17
    5. Hebeisen Marianne                   1962 Winterthur                  1:31.23,2      2.30,1  (8200)  OHD      18.      4.19
    6. Freuler Liselotte                   1966 Frauenfeld                  1:32.01,8      3.08,7  (8996)  OHD      22.      4.21
    7. Hofstetter Corinne                  1963 St. Gallen                  1:32.11,5      3.18,4  (8980)  OHD      23.      4.22
    8. Birnstiel Sibylle                   1967 Winterthur                  1:32.26,4      3.33,3  (8813)  OHD      25.      4.22
    9. Tinz Brigitte                       1967 Salmsach                    1:32.46,1      3.53,0  (8517)  OHD      28.      4.23
   10. Haag Sandra                         1967 Winterthur                  1:33.28,0      4.34,9  (8719)  OHD      29.      4.25
   11. Ulmer Iris                          1963 Wil SG                      1:33.42,1      4.49,0  (8602)  OHD      30.      4.26
   12. Wetter Anita                        1963 Uetikon am See              1:33.51,7      4.58,6  (8552)  OHD      31.      4.26
   13. Stenzel Maurer Kirsten              1963 Kreuzlingen                 1:34.37,1      5.44,0  (8672)  OHD      34.      4.29
   14. Tanner Christine                    1964 Azmoos                      1:35.47,1      6.54,0  (7240)  OHD      37.      4.32
   15. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                     1:36.06,5      7.13,4  (8463)  OHD      38.      4.33
   16. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:36.07,2      7.14,1  (8053)  OHD      39.      4.33
   17. Dörrer Barbara                      1965 Niederuzwil                 1:36.19,3      7.26,2  (8948)  OHD      43.      4.33
   18. Brändle Mägi                        1966 Mosnang                     1:36.36,5      7.43,4  (8056)  OHD      44.      4.34
   19. Schwager Gabrielle                  1966 Wil SG                      1:37.40,8      8.47,7  (8649)  OHD      46.      4.37
   20. Jazo Nena                           1967 Frauenfeld                  1:37.48,9      8.55,8  (8978)  OHD      47.      4.38
   21. Manser Silvia                       1961 Niederbüren                 1:38.12,8      9.19,7  (8626)  OHD      50.      4.39
   22. Holenstein Bea                      1965 Wilen b. Wil                1:38.18,8      9.25,7  (8583)  OHD      51.      4.39
   23. Benker Evelyne                      1963 Lufingen                    1:38.38,2      9.45,1  (8027)  OHD      54.      4.40
   24. Rodel Renate                        1967 Winterthur                  1:38.51,2      9.58,1  (8410)  OHD      55.      4.41
   25. Knup Christina                      1965 Weinfelden                  1:39.44,3     10.51,2  (8916)  OHD      61.      4.43
   26. Leumann Astrid                      1967 Frauenfeld                  1:40.16,1     11.23,0  (8310)  OHD      66.      4.45
   27. Hofer Nicole                        1966 Matzingen                   1:41.06,4     12.13,3  (8674)  OHD      70.      4.47
   28. Kreis Marianne                      1965 Zihlschlacht                1:41.27,2     12.34,1  (8287)  OHD      73.      4.48
   29. Stütz Yvonne                        1965 Ermatingen                  1:41.27,9     12.34,8  (9059)  OHD      74.      4.48
   30. Rufer Monika                        1965 Arnegg                      1:41.49,8     12.56,7  (8424)  OHD      79.      4.49
   31. Oberhänsli Denise                   1963 Zezikon                     1:42.31,5     13.38,4  (8372)  OHD      82.      4.51
   32. Gander Sabine                       1967 Wängi                       1:42.33,4     13.40,3  (8963)  OHD      83.      4.51
   33. Steiner Beatrice                    1966 Henau                       1:43.05,5     14.12,4  (8685)  OHD      84.      4.53
   34. Niederhauser Gabi                   1965 Pfungen                     1:44.01,5     15.08,4  (8365)  OHD      91.      4.55
   35. Meyer Uschy                         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:44.06,0     15.12,9  (8712)  OHD      92.      4.56
   36. Bamert Regula                       1963 Wil SG                      1:44.16,6     15.23,5  (8580)  OHD      94.      4.56
   37. Mühlethaler Anita                   1966 Heldswil                    1:44.34,1     15.41,0  (8351)  OHD      96.      4.57
   38. Follador Bernadette                 1963 Lommis                      1:44.38,0     15.44,9  (8127)  OHD      99.      4.57
   39. Isler Christine                     1964 Gachnang                    1:44.47,4     15.54,3  (8242)  OHD      100.     4.57
   40. Schnider Gertrud                    1959 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:44.58,8     16.05,7  (8452)  OHD      102.     4.58
   41. Zimmermann Claudia                  1968 Bottighofen                 1:45.35,6     16.42,5  (8677)  OHD      108.     5.00
   42. Ban Jeannette                       1967 Kreuzlingen                 1:45.51,5     16.58,4  (8020)  OHD      110.     5.01
   43. Hangartner Jasmine                  1968 Müllheim Dorf               1:45.52,8     16.59,7  (8925)  OHD      111.     5.01
   44. Ziegler Irene                       1966 Bichwil                     1:47.40,5     18.47,4  (8733)  OHD      120.     5.06
   45. Tschäppeler Doris                   1961 Halden                      1:47.48,1     18.55,0  (8524)  OHD      121.     5.06
   46. Zehnder Marianne                    1959 Hüttwilen                   1:48.38,3     19.45,2  (9040)  OHD      125.     5.08
   47. Imfeld Helga                        1964 Wigoltingen                 1:48.51,8     19.58,7  (8239)  OHD      129.     5.09
   48. Helbling Monika                     1964 Oberstammheim               1:49.21,7     20.28,6  (8206)  OHD      136.     5.10
   49. Eberle Isabel                       1962 Frauenfeld                  1:49.24,9     20.31,8  (8103)  OHD      137.     5.11
   50. D'Angelo Barbara                    1966 Wängi                       1:49.29,7     20.36,6  (8090)  OHD      138.     5.11
   51. Tavarner Gracia                     1964 Sulgen                      1:49.43,5     20.50,4  (8668)  OHD      139.     5.12
   52. Ruf Monika                          1962 Steinach                    1:50.45,6     21.52,5  (8995)  OHD      150.     5.14
   53. Bichsel Renata                      1961 Landschlacht                1:50.54,7     22.01,6  (8716)  OHD      151.     5.15
   54. Hübscher Judith                     1963 Frauenfeld                  1:50.58,9     22.05,8  (7251)  OHD      152.     5.15
   55. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      1:51.06,2     22.13,1  (8312)  OHD      154.     5.15
   56. Süess Cécile                        1960 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:51.08,4     22.15,3  (8665)  OHD      155.     5.16
   57. Buhl Yvonne                         1967 Wil SG                      1:51.43,3     22.50,2  (8631)  OHD      159.     5.17
   58. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               1:51.51,9     22.58,8  (8764)  OHD      161.     5.18
   59. Bürge-Stahel Ursula                 1966 Weissbad                    1:52.18,1     23.25,0  (8079)  OHD      164.     5.19
   60. Schenk Monika                       1966 Walzenhausen                1:52.24,6     23.31,5  (8743)  OHD      165.     5.19
   61. Tschann Vreni                       1968 Ottoberg                    1:52.27,4     23.34,3  (8752)  OHD      166.     5.19
   62. Sauder Irene                        1966 Zihlschlacht                1:52.30,1     23.37,0  (8705)  OHD      169.     5.19
   63. Schaudt Karin                       1964 Frauenfeld                  1:52.34,4     23.41,3  (8942)  OHD      171.     5.20
   64. Niederer Heidi                      1964 Gossau SG                   1:52.35,0     23.41,9  (8638)  OHD      172.     5.20
   65. Feuz Cornelia                       1962 Herisau                     1:52.35,6     23.42,5  (8799)  OHD      173.     5.20
   66. Feiger Esther                       1963 Zofingen                    1:52.40,5     23.47,4  (8125)  OHD      176.     5.20
   67. Eigenmann Jacqueline                1967 Kriessern                   1:52.51,0     23.57,9  (8758)  OHD      177.     5.20
   68. Kremser Ulrike                      1964 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.36,8     25.43,7  (8288)  OHD      192.     5.25
   69. Schär Susanne                       1962 Gossau SG                   1:54.37,6     25.44,5  (8755)  OHD      193.     5.25
   70. Gründler Jacqueline                 1964 Wittenbach                  1:54.39,8     25.46,7  (8176)  OHD      194.     5.26
   71. Laus Manuela                        1967 Schaffhausen                1:54.47,8     25.54,7  (8304)  OHD      198.     5.26
   72. Guhl Karin                          1966 Ottoberg                    1:54.57,6     26.04,5  (9000)  OHD      199.     5.26
   73. Gneupel Sabine                      1966 Pfungen                     1:54.59,5     26.06,4  (8164)  OHD      200.     5.26
   74. Hostettler Annette                  1965 Pfungen                     1:55.00,0     26.06,9  (8226)  OHD      201.     5.27
   75. Täuber Ruth                         1962 Wilen b. Wil                1:55.20,7     26.27,6  (8795)  OHD      205.     5.27
   76. Weibel Heidi                        1966 Schweizersholz              1:55.37,6     26.44,5  (8739)  OHD      206.     5.28
   77. Salwender Beate                     1965 Affeltrangen                1:55.52,3     26.59,2  (8428)  OHD      208.     5.29
   78. Vangou Antoinette                   1964 Zürich                      1:57.01,6     28.08,5  (9045)  OHD      214.     5.32
   79. Stadler Judith                      1964 Kirchberg SG                1:57.02,9     28.09,8  (8692)  OHD      216.     5.32
   80. Dörig Silvana                       1962 Gams                        1:57.14,5     28.21,4  (8100)  OHD      217.     5.33
   81. Rotzer Birgit                       1967 Koblenz                     1:58.04,4     29.11,3  (7244)  OHD      220.     5.35
   82. Bosshard Vreni                      1960 St. Margarethen TG          1:58.44,5     29.51,4  (8588)  OHD      223.     5.37
   83. Maier-Bär Ellen                     1961 Sulgen                      1:58.48,3     29.55,2  (8670)  OHD      224.     5.37
   84. Stoppa Christine                    1965 Wängi                       1:58.52,2     29.59,1  (8498)  OHD      225.     5.38
   85. Holzer Luzia                        1968 Altnau                      1:59.04,6     30.11,5  (8225)  OHD      227.     5.38
   86. Meyer Patricia                      1965 Bremgarten AG               1:59.53,1     31.00,0  (8339)  OHD      232.     5.40
   87. Burkhart Agnes                      1966 Weinfelden                  2:00.17,8     31.24,7  (8700)  OHD      233.     5.42
   88. Egli Rosmarie                       1964 Sulgen                      2:01.11,3     32.18,2  (8791)  OHD      240.     5.44
   89. Frei Sonja                          1961 Aadorf                      2:01.53,5     33.00,4  (8137)  OHD      245.     5.46
   90. Suter Silvia                        1963 Frauenfeld                  2:02.37,0     33.43,9  (8511)  OHD      248.     5.48
   91. Wirth Mary                          1959 Frauenfeld                  2:03.05,3     34.12,2  (8561)  OHD      252.     5.50
   92. Wild Maya                           1961 Frauenfeld                  2:03.10,8     34.17,7  (8912)  OHD      253.     5.50
   93. Itta Maximiliana                    1961 D-Konstanz                  2:03.23,5     34.30,4  (8244)  OHD      254.     5.50
   94. Baur Rahel                          1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.28,7     34.35,6  (8022)  OHD      255.     5.51
   95. Stutz Barbara                       1967 Wängi                       2:03.29,5     34.36,4  (8507)  OHD      256.     5.51
   96. Maier Weber Karin                   1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.58,1     35.05,0  (8971)  OHD      260.     5.52
   97. Schmid Marianne                     1962 Amriswil                    2:04.18,8     35.25,7  (8443)  OHD      261.     5.53
   98. Somm Andrea                         1965 Wilen b. Wil                2:05.06,0     36.12,9  (8469)  OHD      263.     5.55
   99. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                      2:05.14,7     36.21,6  (8682)  OHD      268.     5.56
  100. Schwarz Manuela                     1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:05.18,9     36.25,8  (8725)  OHD      269.     5.56
  101. Bosshard Gabi                       1963 Weinfelden                  2:05.19,8     36.26,7  (8699)  OHD      270.     5.56
  102. Püntener Sandra                     1968 Berg TG                     2:05.49,3     36.56,2  (8935)  OHD      272.     5.57
  103. Keller Jolanda                      1966 Illnau                      2:05.53,1     37.00,0  (8255)  OHD      273.     5.57
  104. Merk Sandra                         1967 Frauenfeld                  2:06.41,0     37.47,9  (8959)  OHD      275.     6.00
  105. Wagner Maria                        1962 Maienfeld                   2:06.44,5     37.51,4  (8538)  OHD      276.     6.00
  106. Hubli Ruth                          1959 Arbon                       2:07.36,8     38.43,7  (8235)  OHD      279.     6.02
  107. Hässig Bea                          1962 Rothenhausen                2:07.44,5     38.51,4  (8198)  OHD      280.     6.03
  108. Vollmer Karin                       1964 Wagenhausen                 2:08.04,5     39.11,4  (8931)  OHD      281.     6.04
  109. Streule Magdalena                   1962 Sulgen                      2:10.55,9     42.02,8  (8501)  OHD      290.     6.12
  110. Näf Astrid                          1961 Bischofszell                2:10.56,5     42.03,4  (8361)  OHD      291.     6.12
  111. Köstli Esther                       1960 Balterswil                  2:11.15,3     42.22,2  (8285)  OHD      292.     6.13
  112. Nigg Andrea                         1965 Weiningen TG                2:11.38,9     42.45,8  (8932)  OHD      294.     6.14
  113. Zwicker Margrit                     1963 Sitterdorf                  2:12.25,9     43.32,8  (8678)  OHD      295.     6.16
  114. Orchard Julia                       1964 Berg TG                     2:14.32,8     45.39,7  (9010)  OHD      301.     6.22
  115. Schütz Monica                       1959 Wigoltingen                 2:14.46,2     45.53,1  (8701)  OHD      303.     6.23
  116. Bruderer Brigitte                   1966 Gachnang                    2:15.19,2     46.26,1  (8999)  OHD      304.     6.24
  117. Vetsch Monica                       1964 Langrickenbach              2:17.22,4     48.29,3  (8533)  OHD      307.     6.30
  118. Brönimann Madlen                    1961 Zuben                       2:17.23,3     48.30,2  (8064)  OHD      308.     6.30
  119. Willener Doris                      1963 Romanshorn                  2:17.25,6     48.32,5  (8557)  OHD      309.     6.30
  120. Hohl Margrit                        1965 Uesslingen                  2:19.26,9     50.33,8  (8220)  OHD      315.     6.36
  121. Frei-Villiger Rita                  1960 Lanzenneunforn              2:20.38,6     51.45,5  (8138)  OHD      316.     6.39
  122. Treuthardt Manuela                  1965 Weinfelden                  2:21.29,3     52.36,2  (8521)  OHD      317.     6.42
  123. Bolliger Jacqueline                 1965 Schottikon                  2:29.02,4   1:00.09,3  (9004)  OHD      320.     7.03