Overall Halbmarathon Damen

Frauenfelder 2008 - Overall Halbmarathon Damen

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lohri Nicole                        1972 Frauenfeld                  1:23.13,3       -----  (8315)  HMD30    1.       3.56
    2. Kessler Nadja                       1980 Rapperswil SG               1:25.31,9      2.18,6  (8259)  HMD20    1.       4.03
    3. Bergmann Claudia                    1980 St. Gallen                  1:25.33,8      2.20,5  (8632)  HMD20    2.       4.03
    4. Bechtiger Iris                      1973 Wald AR                     1:26.19,1      3.05,8  (8023)  HMD30    2.       4.05
    5. Sonderegger Tanja                   1982 Herisau                     1:27.20,3      4.07,0  (8627)  HMD20    3.       4.08
    6. Eugster Daniela                     1986 Buhwil                      1:27.24,7      4.11,4  (8698)  HMD20    4.       4.08
    7. Ziegler Sonya                       1985 Schönholzerswilen           1:27.53,0      4.39,7  (8574)  HMD20    5.       4.09
    8. Shannon Kathleen                    1978 Winterthur                  1:28.45,8      5.32,5  (8468)  HMD30    3.       4.12
    9. Farner Monika                       1968 Lommis                      1:28.53,1      5.39,8  (8972)  HMD40    1.       4.12
   10. Speck Regula                        1970 Appenzell                   1:29.22,3      6.09,0  (8475)  HMD30    4.       4.14
   11. Amrhein Meike                       1977 Gossau SG                   1:29.29,4      6.16,1  (8010)  HMD30    5.       4.14
   12. Scheuch Ursula                      1966 Frauenfeld                  1:29.49,7      6.36,4  (8977)  HMD40    2.       4.15
   13. Kull Anita                          1977 Volketswil                  1:29.55,9      6.42,6  (8295)  HMD30    6.       4.15
   14. Süess Stephanie                     1986 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:30.03,1      6.49,8  (8666)  HMD20    6.       4.16
   15. Haldimann Angela                    1982 Niederuzwil                 1:30.12,0      6.58,7  (8787)  HMD20    7.       4.16
   16. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                   1:30.40,2      7.26,9  (8320)  HMD40    3.       4.17
   17. Mosberger Birgit                    1966 Frauenfeld                  1:30.42,5      7.29,2  (8348)  HMD40    4.       4.17
   18. Hebeisen Marianne                   1962 Winterthur                  1:31.23,2      8.09,9  (8200)  HMD40    5.       4.19
   19. Imhof Karin                         1975 Winterthur                  1:31.26,0      8.12,7  (8240)  HMD30    7.       4.20
   20. Kohnle Verena                       1981 Lausanne                    1:31.27,1      8.13,8  (8279)  HMD20    8.       4.20
   21. Blumer Sandra                       1971 Bronschhofen                1:31.28,1      8.14,8  (8614)  HMD30    8.       4.20
   22. Freuler Liselotte                   1966 Frauenfeld                  1:32.01,8      8.48,5  (8996)  HMD40    6.       4.21
   23. Hofstetter Corinne                  1963 St. Gallen                  1:32.11,5      8.58,2  (8980)  HMD40    7.       4.22
   24. Heuberger Yvonne                    1975 St. Margarethen TG          1:32.15,6      9.02,3  (8951)  HMD30    9.       4.22
   25. Birnstiel Sibylle                   1967 Winterthur                  1:32.26,4      9.13,1  (8813)  HMD40    8.       4.22
   26. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                    1:32.31,7      9.18,4  (8383)  HMD30    10.      4.23
   27. Fässler Monika                      1982 Bern                        1:32.40,3      9.27,0  (8629)  HMD20    9.       4.23
   28. Tinz Brigitte                       1967 Salmsach                    1:32.46,1      9.32,8  (8517)  HMD40    9.       4.23
   29. Haag Sandra                         1967 Winterthur                  1:33.28,0     10.14,7  (8719)  HMD40    10.      4.25
   30. Ulmer Iris                          1963 Wil SG                      1:33.42,1     10.28,8  (8602)  HMD40    11.      4.26
   31. Wetter Anita                        1963 Uetikon am See              1:33.51,7     10.38,4  (8552)  HMD40    12.      4.26
   32. Zoller Nina                         1987 Herisau                     1:34.27,5     11.14,2  (8651)  HMD20    10.      4.28
   33. Rechsteiner Patrizia                1988 Heiden                      1:34.32,9     11.19,6  (8398)  HMD20    11.      4.28
   34. Stenzel Maurer Kirsten              1963 Kreuzlingen                 1:34.37,1     11.23,8  (8672)  HMD40    13.      4.29
   35. Forrer Ursula                       1978 Stans                       1:34.56,2     11.42,9  (8128)  HMD30    11.      4.29
   36. Heckendorn Renate                   1969 Bürglen TG                  1:35.11,8     11.58,5  (8778)  HMD30    12.      4.30
   37. Tanner Christine                    1964 Azmoos                      1:35.47,1     12.33,8  (7240)  HMD40    14.      4.32
   38. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                     1:36.06,5     12.53,2  (8463)  HMD40    15.      4.33
   39. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:36.07,2     12.53,9  (8053)  HMD40    16.      4.33
   40. Wildberger Laura                    1990 Frauenfeld                  1:36.11,4     12.58,1  (8556)  HMD20    12.      4.33
   41. Brägger Lucia                       1976 Müselbach                   1:36.12,2     12.58,9  (8054)  HMD30    13.      4.33
   42. Sultan Farida                       1970 Frauenfeld                  1:36.17,0     13.03,7  (8508)  HMD30    14.      4.33
   43. Dörrer Barbara                      1965 Niederuzwil                 1:36.19,3     13.06,0  (8948)  HMD40    17.      4.33
   44. Brändle Mägi                        1966 Mosnang                     1:36.36,5     13.23,2  (8056)  HMD40    18.      4.34
   45. Morf Celine                         1979 Bassersdorf                 1:37.20,2     14.06,9  (8347)  HMD20    13.      4.36
   46. Schwager Gabrielle                  1966 Wil SG                      1:37.40,8     14.27,5  (8649)  HMD40    19.      4.37
   47. Jazo Nena                           1967 Frauenfeld                  1:37.48,9     14.35,6  (8978)  HMD40    20.      4.38
   48. Häberlin Doris                      1974 Bischofszell                1:37.56,2     14.42,9  (8769)  HMD30    15.      4.38
   49. Häusler Eva                         1982 St. Gallen                  1:38.02,2     14.48,9  (8680)  HMD20    14.      4.38
   50. Manser Silvia                       1961 Niederbüren                 1:38.12,8     14.59,5  (8626)  HMD40    21.      4.39
   51. Holenstein Bea                      1965 Wilen b. Wil                1:38.18,8     15.05,5  (8583)  HMD40    22.      4.39
   52. Graf Monika                         1948 Bütschwil                   1:38.21,9     15.08,6  (8166)  HMD60    1.       4.39
   53. Bolt Felizitas                      1974 Pfäffikon ZH                1:38.23,8     15.10,5  (8045)  HMD30    16.      4.39
   54. Benker Evelyne                      1963 Lufingen                    1:38.38,2     15.24,9  (8027)  HMD40    23.      4.40
   55. Rodel Renate                        1967 Winterthur                  1:38.51,2     15.37,9  (8410)  HMD40    24.      4.41
   56. Noack Ivonne                        1976 Arbon                       1:38.52,2     15.38,9  (8724)  HMD30    17.      4.41
   57. Polinelli Christina                 1969 Würenlos                    1:39.23,2     16.09,9  (8630)  HMD30    18.      4.42
   58. Gschwend Mary                       1954 Kloten                      1:39.28,1     16.14,8  (7230)  HMD50    1.       4.42
   59. Schneider Nadja                     1984 Mosnang                     1:39.29,2     16.15,9  (8774)  HMD20    15.      4.42
   60. Weingarten Estelle                  1972 Rheinfelden                 1:39.34,9     16.21,6  (8551)  HMD30    19.      4.43
   61. Knup Christina                      1965 Weinfelden                  1:39.44,3     16.31,0  (8916)  HMD40    25.      4.43
   62. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      1:39.56,2     16.42,9  (8029)  HMD30    20.      4.44
   63. Maurer Monika                       1977 Glattbrugg                  1:40.02,1     16.48,8  (9005)  HMD30    21.      4.44
   64. Motta Louise                        1971 Küsnacht ZH                 1:40.08,7     16.55,4  (8350)  HMD30    22.      4.44
   65. Knechtli Lilian                     1986 Leutwil                     1:40.13,0     16.59,7  (8270)  HMD20    16.      4.44
   66. Leumann Astrid                      1967 Frauenfeld                  1:40.16,1     17.02,8  (8310)  HMD40    26.      4.45
   67. Hofer Sue                           1985 Münchenstein                1:40.36,4     17.23,1  (8751)  HMD20    17.      4.46
   68. Kammerer Claudia                    1974 Wilen b. Wil                1:40.37,8     17.24,5  (8604)  HMD30    23.      4.46
   69. Bösch Sabrina                       1980 Fischingen                  1:40.45,8     17.32,5  (8051)  HMD20    18.      4.46
   70. Hofer Nicole                        1966 Matzingen                   1:41.06,4     17.53,1  (8674)  HMD40    27.      4.47
   71. Huber Margrit                       1970 Kirchberg SG                1:41.12,8     17.59,5  (8232)  HMD30    24.      4.47
   72. Wildegger Daniela                   1976 Gais                        1:41.15,9     18.02,6  (8654)  HMD30    25.      4.47
   73. Kreis Marianne                      1965 Zihlschlacht                1:41.27,2     18.13,9  (8287)  HMD40    28.      4.48
   74. Stütz Yvonne                        1965 Ermatingen                  1:41.27,9     18.14,6  (9059)  HMD40    29.      4.48
   75. Grogg Diana                         1972 Kaltbrunn                   1:41.29,2     18.15,9  (8173)  HMD30    26.      4.48
   76. Kuhn Lisbeth                        1957 Stehrenberg                 1:41.34,1     18.20,8  (8816)  HMD50    2.       4.48
   77. Bügler Schaub Heidi                 1973 Oberglatt ZH                1:41.40,4     18.27,1  (8076)  HMD30    27.      4.49
   78. Sutter Elisabeth                    1956 Kreuzlingen                 1:41.42,2     18.28,9  (8512)  HMD50    3.       4.49
   79. Rufer Monika                        1965 Arnegg                      1:41.49,8     18.36,5  (8424)  HMD40    30.      4.49
   80. Wiget Rita                          1958 Frasnacht                   1:41.55,7     18.42,4  (8667)  HMD50    4.       4.49
   81. Neff Luzia                          1980 Wilen b. Wil                1:42.30,5     19.17,2  (8362)  HMD20    19.      4.51
   82. Oberhänsli Denise                   1963 Zezikon                     1:42.31,5     19.18,2  (8372)  HMD40    31.      4.51
   83. Gander Sabine                       1967 Wängi                       1:42.33,4     19.20,1  (8963)  HMD40    32.      4.51
   84. Steiner Beatrice                    1966 Henau                       1:43.05,5     19.52,2  (8685)  HMD40    33.      4.53
   85. Ammann Rahel                        1986 Berneck                     1:43.12,6     19.59,3  (8008)  HMD20    20.      4.53
   86. Bücheler Hildi                      1953 Gossau SG                   1:43.26,8     20.13,5  (8075)  HMD50    5.       4.54
   87. Miletzky Claudia                    1979 A-Egg                       1:43.32,0     20.18,7  (8340)  HMD20    21.      4.54
   88. Hollenstein Claudia                 ???? Wetzikon TG                 1:43.37,6     20.24,3  (8224)  HMD20    22.      4.54
   89. Brugger Karin                       1981 St. Gallen                  1:43.53,8     20.40,5  (8065)  HMD20    23.      4.55
   90. Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                   1:44.00,4     20.47,1  (8478)  HMD20    24.      4.55
   91. Niederhauser Gabi                   1965 Pfungen                     1:44.01,5     20.48,2  (8365)  HMD40    34.      4.55
   92. Meyer Uschy                         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:44.06,0     20.52,7  (8712)  HMD40    35.      4.56
   93. Blattmann Monique                   1942 Wildberg                    1:44.07,2     20.53,9  (8043)  HMD60    2.       4.56
   94. Bamert Regula                       1963 Wil SG                      1:44.16,6     21.03,3  (8580)  HMD40    36.      4.56
   95. Wüst Brigitte                       1955 Oberriet SG                 1:44.27,2     21.13,9  (8710)  HMD50    6.       4.57
   96. Mühlethaler Anita                   1966 Heldswil                    1:44.34,1     21.20,8  (8351)  HMD40    37.      4.57
   97. Baumann Susanne                     1969 Tägerwilen                  1:44.34,5     21.21,2  (8688)  HMD30    28.      4.57
   98. Pfeiffer Franziska                  1955 Winterthur                  1:44.37,5     21.24,2  (8998)  HMD50    7.       4.57
   99. Follador Bernadette                 1963 Lommis                      1:44.38,0     21.24,7  (8127)  HMD40    38.      4.57
  100. Isler Christine                     1964 Gachnang                    1:44.47,4     21.34,1  (8242)  HMD40    39.      4.57
  101. Meuli Monica                        1970 Uster                       1:44.55,5     21.42,2  (7250)  HMD30    29.      4.58
  102. Schnider Gertrud                    1959 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:44.58,8     21.45,5  (8452)  HMD40    40.      4.58
  103. Quiquerez Murielle                  1978 Winterthur                  1:45.01,5     21.48,2  (8392)  HMD30    30.      4.58
  104. Rahuet Josefine                     1945 Effretikon                  1:45.09,6     21.56,3  (8393)  HMD60    3.       4.59
  105. Haeberli Sandra                     1973 Zürich                      1:45.14,7     22.01,4  (8186)  HMD30    31.      4.59
  106. Steiner Claudia                     1958 Busswil TG                  1:45.18,2     22.04,9  (8488)  HMD50    8.       4.59
  107. Hofer Daniela                       1976 Bissegg                     1:45.22,3     22.09,0  (8216)  HMD30    32.      4.59
  108. Zimmermann Claudia                  1968 Bottighofen                 1:45.35,6     22.22,3  (8677)  HMD40    41.      5.00
  109. Mastroianni Jasmin                  1977 Wil SG                      1:45.47,0     22.33,7  (8326)  HMD30    33.      5.00
  110. Ban Jeannette                       1967 Kreuzlingen                 1:45.51,5     22.38,2  (8020)  HMD40    42.      5.01
  111. Hangartner Jasmine                  1968 Müllheim Dorf               1:45.52,8     22.39,5  (8925)  HMD40    43.      5.01
  112. Egli Karin                          1982 Gähwil                      1:46.09,3     22.56,0  (8768)  HMD20    25.      5.01
  113. Etter Franziska                     1970 Frauenfeld                  1:46.24,3     23.11,0  (8945)  HMD30    34.      5.02
  114. Zahner Bossart Claudia              1969 Flawil                      1:46.27,6     23.14,3  (8566)  HMD30    35.      5.02
  115. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    1:46.29,6     23.16,3  (8049)  HMD60    4.       5.02
  116. Humbel Cécile                       1954 Züberwangen                 1:46.39,9     23.26,6  (8628)  HMD50    9.       5.03
  117. Thierstein Sarah                    1981 Hauptwil                    1:47.01,0     23.47,7  (8516)  HMD20    26.      5.04
  118. Frankfurth Ingrid                   1975 D-Konstanz                  1:47.13,9     24.00,6  (8131)  HMD30    36.      5.04
  119. Schaltegger Margrit                 1952 Lustdorf                    1:47.27,6     24.14,3  (8432)  HMD50    10.      5.05
  120. Ziegler Irene                       1966 Bichwil                     1:47.40,5     24.27,2  (8733)  HMD40    44.      5.06
  121. Tschäppeler Doris                   1961 Halden                      1:47.48,1     24.34,8  (8524)  HMD40    45.      5.06
  122. Rutz Miriam                         1977 Zürich                      1:47.56,9     24.43,6  (8781)  HMD30    37.      5.06
  123. Frauchiger Sonja                    1982 St. Gallen                  1:48.22,9     25.09,6  (9031)  HMD20    27.      5.08
  124. Manser Andrea                       1980 Felben-Wellhausen           1:48.25,6     25.12,3  (8937)  HMD20    28.      5.08
  125. Zehnder Marianne                    1959 Hüttwilen                   1:48.38,3     25.25,0  (9040)  HMD40    46.      5.08
  126. Keller Rosmarie                     1958 Schweizersholz              1:48.44,0     25.30,7  (9038)  HMD50    11.      5.09
  127. Fischli Andrea                      1979 Wil SG                      1:48.47,6     25.34,3  (8620)  HMD20    29.      5.09
  128. Scheidegger Bettina                 1985 Bülach                      1:48.49,4     25.36,1  (8437)  HMD20    30.      5.09
  129. Imfeld Helga                        1964 Wigoltingen                 1:48.51,8     25.38,5  (8239)  HMD40    47.      5.09
  130. Lisci Doris                         1979 Wilen b. Wil                1:49.01,2     25.47,9  (8313)  HMD20    31.      5.10
  131. Cerne Renata                        1954 Gossau SG                   1:49.06,8     25.53,5  (8749)  HMD50    12.      5.10
  132. Roidl Gabriele                      1969 Pratteln                    1:49.09,8     25.56,5  (8975)  HMD30    38.      5.10
  133. Blumer Nicole                       1971 Bronschhofen                1:49.13,2     25.59,9  (8676)  HMD30    39.      5.10
  134. Füger Nadja                         1975 Bischofszell                1:49.17,9     26.04,6  (8145)  HMD30    40.      5.10
  135. Banderet Colette                    1969 Arbon                       1:49.19,1     26.05,8  (8664)  HMD30    41.      5.10
  136. Helbling Monika                     1964 Oberstammheim               1:49.21,7     26.08,4  (8206)  HMD40    48.      5.10
  137. Eberle Isabel                       1962 Frauenfeld                  1:49.24,9     26.11,6  (8103)  HMD40    49.      5.11
  138. D'Angelo Barbara                    1966 Wängi                       1:49.29,7     26.16,4  (8090)  HMD40    50.      5.11
  139. Tavarner Gracia                     1964 Sulgen                      1:49.43,5     26.30,2  (8668)  HMD40    51.      5.12
  140. Creemers Lilyan                     1957 Davos Platz                 1:49.45,7     26.32,4  (8089)  HMD50    13.      5.12
  141. Biegger Simone                      1980 Rheinfelden                 1:49.49,1     26.35,8  (8038)  HMD20    32.      5.12
  142. Häfliger Christine                  1973 Wil SG                      1:50.13,8     27.00,5  (8661)  HMD30    42.      5.13
  143. Wehrli Andrea                       1970 Zuzwil SG                   1:50.14,9     27.01,6  (8756)  HMD30    43.      5.13
  144. Lämmlein Nassrin                    1956 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:50.16,0     27.02,7  (8298)  HMD50    14.      5.13
  145. Küng Andrea                         1974 Felben-Wellhausen           1:50.20,8     27.07,5  (8954)  HMD30    44.      5.13
  146. Hägi Barbara                        1973 Neerach                     1:50.21,5     27.08,2  (8187)  HMD30    45.      5.13
  147. Hediger Christa                     1969 Uesslingen                  1:50.28,3     27.15,0  (8201)  HMD30    46.      5.14
  148. Holenstein Karin                    1981 Benken SG                   1:50.30,8     27.17,5  (8723)  HMD20    33.      5.14
  149. Vannotti Barbara                    1974 Zürich                      1:50.43,9     27.30,6  (8531)  HMD30    47.      5.14
  150. Ruf Monika                          1962 Steinach                    1:50.45,6     27.32,3  (8995)  HMD40    52.      5.14
  151. Bichsel Renata                      1961 Landschlacht                1:50.54,7     27.41,4  (8716)  HMD40    53.      5.15
  152. Hübscher Judith                     1963 Frauenfeld                  1:50.58,9     27.45,6  (7251)  HMD40    54.      5.15
  153. Keller Eveline                      1956 Winterthur                  1:51.05,1     27.51,8  (8669)  HMD50    15.      5.15
  154. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      1:51.06,2     27.52,9  (8312)  HMD40    55.      5.15
  155. Süess Cécile                        1960 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:51.08,4     27.55,1  (8665)  HMD40    56.      5.16
  156. Fischer Monika                      1975 Mettlen                     1:51.21,9     28.08,6  (8967)  HMD30    48.      5.16
  157. Scheuch Heidi                       1956 Pfyn                        1:51.23,5     28.10,2  (8442)  HMD50    16.      5.16
  158. Weber Marianne                      1978 Volketswil                  1:51.25,1     28.11,8  (8544)  HMD30    49.      5.16
  159. Buhl Yvonne                         1967 Wil SG                      1:51.43,3     28.30,0  (8631)  HMD40    57.      5.17
  160. Moser Alexa                         1969 Gossau SG                   1:51.46,7     28.33,4  (8754)  HMD30    50.      5.17
  161. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               1:51.51,9     28.38,6  (8764)  HMD40    58.      5.18
  162. Meili Theres                        1948 Winterthur                  1:52.04,4     28.51,1  (8681)  HMD60    5.       5.18
  163. Thierstein Irene                    1958 FL-Nendeln                  1:52.16,7     29.03,4  (8515)  HMD50    17.      5.19
  164. Bürge-Stahel Ursula                 1966 Weissbad                    1:52.18,1     29.04,8  (8079)  HMD40    59.      5.19
  165. Schenk Monika                       1966 Walzenhausen                1:52.24,6     29.11,3  (8743)  HMD40    60.      5.19
  166. Tschann Vreni                       1968 Ottoberg                    1:52.27,4     29.14,1  (8752)  HMD40    61.      5.19
  167. Gusset-Wüst Katja                   1974 Märstetten                  1:52.29,0     29.15,7  (8182)  HMD30    51.      5.19
  168. Hostettler Tatjana                  1972 Rossrüti                    1:52.29,4     29.16,1  (8605)  HMD30    52.      5.19
  169. Sauder Irene                        1966 Zihlschlacht                1:52.30,1     29.16,8  (8705)  HMD40    62.      5.19
  170. Colaci Sandra                       1973 Engwilen                    1:52.30,8     29.17,5  (8915)  HMD30    53.      5.19
  171. Schaudt Karin                       1964 Frauenfeld                  1:52.34,4     29.21,1  (8942)  HMD40    63.      5.20
  172. Niederer Heidi                      1964 Gossau SG                   1:52.35,0     29.21,7  (8638)  HMD40    64.      5.20
  173. Feuz Cornelia                       1962 Herisau                     1:52.35,6     29.22,3  (8799)  HMD40    65.      5.20
  174. Brunner Marlen                      1985 Züberwangen                 1:52.37,7     29.24,4  (8069)  HMD20    34.      5.20
  175. Hug Ruth                            1953 Arbon                       1:52.39,9     29.26,6  (8236)  HMD50    18.      5.20
  176. Feiger Esther                       1963 Zofingen                    1:52.40,5     29.27,2  (8125)  HMD40    66.      5.20
  177. Eigenmann Jacqueline                1967 Kriessern                   1:52.51,0     29.37,7  (8758)  HMD40    67.      5.20
  178. Stöcklin Sibylle                    1958 Marthalen                   1:52.56,5     29.43,2  (8497)  HMD50    19.      5.21
  179. Jung Monika                         1971 Niederhelfenschwil          1:53.01,4     29.48,1  (8251)  HMD30    54.      5.21
  180. Hofmann-Sieber Corinne              1977 Frauenfeld                  1:53.09,5     29.56,2  (8219)  HMD30    55.      5.21
  181. Lenz Priska                         1969 Rossrüti                    1:53.15,0     30.01,7  (8599)  HMD30    56.      5.22
  182. Müller-Schneider Isabella           1979 Freidorf TG                 1:53.28,3     30.15,0  (8360)  HMD20    35.      5.22
  183. Scheidegger Tanja                   1976 Frauenfeld                  1:53.30,5     30.17,2  (8439)  HMD30    57.      5.22
  184. Wicki Franziska                     1986 Berg TG                     1:53.35,2     30.21,9  (8554)  HMD20    36.      5.22
  185. Scheiwiller Margrit                 1941 Hagenwil b. Amriswil        1:53.38,7     30.25,4  (8440)  HMD60    6.       5.23
  186. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   1:53.48,8     30.35,5  (8192)  HMD50    20.      5.23
  187. von Dach Tina                       1978 Bremgarten AG               1:53.56,9     30.43,6  (8640)  HMD30    58.      5.24
  188. Gut Eva                             1951 Volketswil                  1:54.02,9     30.49,6  (9046)  HMD50    21.      5.24
  189. Plate Karin                         1971 Twiz ZNH Hampton            1:54.26,6     31.13,3  (8730)  HMD30    59.      5.25
  190. Ferilli Wanda                       1972 Wängi                       1:54.32,5     31.19,2  (8921)  HMD30    60.      5.25
  191. Argenton Rebekka                    1974 Schaffhausen                1:54.35,2     31.21,9  (8934)  HMD30    61.      5.25
  192. Kremser Ulrike                      1964 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.36,8     31.23,5  (8288)  HMD40    68.      5.25
  193. Schär Susanne                       1962 Gossau SG                   1:54.37,6     31.24,3  (8755)  HMD40    69.      5.25
  194. Gründler Jacqueline                 1964 Wittenbach                  1:54.39,8     31.26,5  (8176)  HMD40    70.      5.26
  195. Poljak Bettina                      1975 Frauenfeld                  1:54.40,4     31.27,1  (8966)  HMD30    62.      5.26
  196. Jaggi Theres                        1950 Gossau SG                   1:54.42,0     31.28,7  (8753)  HMD50    22.      5.26
  197. Jenzer Nina                         1985 Zürich                      1:54.43,0     31.29,7  (8647)  HMD20    37.      5.26
  198. Laus Manuela                        1967 Schaffhausen                1:54.47,8     31.34,5  (8304)  HMD40    71.      5.26
  199. Guhl Karin                          1966 Ottoberg                    1:54.57,6     31.44,3  (9000)  HMD40    72.      5.26
  200. Gneupel Sabine                      1966 Pfungen                     1:54.59,5     31.46,2  (8164)  HMD40    73.      5.26
  201. Hostettler Annette                  1965 Pfungen                     1:55.00,0     31.46,7  (8226)  HMD40    74.      5.27
  202. Kreis Claudia                       1970 Zihlschlacht                1:55.05,0     31.51,7  (8707)  HMD30    63.      5.27
  203. Schneider Nicole                    1972 Malans GR                   1:55.07,5     31.54,2  (8448)  HMD30    64.      5.27
  204. Perret Miriam                       1972 Winterthur                  1:55.08,7     31.55,4  (9049)  HMD30    65.      5.27
  205. Täuber Ruth                         1962 Wilen b. Wil                1:55.20,7     32.07,4  (8795)  HMD40    75.      5.27
  206. Weibel Heidi                        1966 Schweizersholz              1:55.37,6     32.24,3  (8739)  HMD40    76.      5.28
  207. Pfenninger-Kaufmann Ruth            1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:55.40,6     32.27,3  (8384)  HMD30    66.      5.28
  208. Salwender Beate                     1965 Affeltrangen                1:55.52,3     32.39,0  (8428)  HMD40    77.      5.29
  209. Zingg Alexandra                     1975 Busswil TG                  1:55.55,1     32.41,8  (8592)  HMD30    67.      5.29
  210. Wüthrich Sandra                     1974 Frauenfeld                  1:56.16,0     33.02,7  (8941)  HMD30    68.      5.30
  211. Schmied Caroline                    1969 Frauenfeld                  1:56.16,7     33.03,4  (8943)  HMD30    69.      5.30
  212. Krucker Patrizia                    1979 Frauenfeld                  1:56.28,5     33.15,2  (8290)  HMD20    38.      5.31
  213. Pilz Michaela                       1971 Kreuzlingen                 1:56.41,7     33.28,4  (8387)  HMD30    70.      5.31
  214. Vangou Antoinette                   1964 Zürich                      1:57.01,6     33.48,3  (9045)  HMD40    78.      5.32
  215. Näf Doris                           1978 Kirchberg SG                1:57.02,5     33.49,2  (8691)  HMD30    71.      5.32
  216. Stadler Judith                      1964 Kirchberg SG                1:57.02,9     33.49,6  (8692)  HMD40    79.      5.32
  217. Dörig Silvana                       1962 Gams                        1:57.14,5     34.01,2  (8100)  HMD40    80.      5.33
  218. Dietrich Monica                     1971 Weinfelden                  1:57.46,3     34.33,0  (8709)  HMD30    72.      5.34
  219. Egli Theres                         1956 Wängi                       1:57.48,4     34.35,1  (8110)  HMD50    23.      5.34
  220. Rotzer Birgit                       1967 Koblenz                     1:58.04,4     34.51,1  (7244)  HMD40    81.      5.35
  221. Zweifel Sonja                       1975 Kirchberg SG                1:58.08,3     34.55,0  (8690)  HMD30    73.      5.35
  222. Santoro Claire                      1948 Balterswil                  1:58.35,2     35.21,9  (8759)  HMD60    7.       5.37
  223. Bosshard Vreni                      1960 St. Margarethen TG          1:58.44,5     35.31,2  (8588)  HMD40    82.      5.37
  224. Maier-Bär Ellen                     1961 Sulgen                      1:58.48,3     35.35,0  (8670)  HMD40    83.      5.37
  225. Stoppa Christine                    1965 Wängi                       1:58.52,2     35.38,9  (8498)  HMD40    84.      5.38
  226. Marolf Erika                        1958 Altnau                      1:59.01,2     35.47,9  (8322)  HMD50    24.      5.38
  227. Holzer Luzia                        1968 Altnau                      1:59.04,6     35.51,3  (8225)  HMD40    85.      5.38
  228. Müller Lotti                        1953 Gümligen                    1:59.22,2     36.08,9  (8356)  HMD50    25.      5.39
  229. Burgermeister Marlies               1986 Engwang                     1:59.41,0     36.27,7  (8808)  HMD20    39.      5.40
  230. Mannott Christina                   1970 Speicher                    1:59.42,2     36.28,9  (8319)  HMD30    74.      5.40
  231. Hasler Sandra                       1979 Rehetobel                   1:59.46,2     36.32,9  (8196)  HMD20    40.      5.40
  232. Meyer Patricia                      1965 Bremgarten AG               1:59.53,1     36.39,8  (8339)  HMD40    86.      5.40
  233. Burkhart Agnes                      1966 Weinfelden                  2:00.17,8     37.04,5  (8700)  HMD40    87.      5.42
  234. Vollenweider Monika                 1978 I-Sarnthein (BZ)            2:00.22,1     37.08,8  (8537)  HMD30    75.      5.42
  235. Weidner Stefanie                    1981 I-Sarnthein (BZ)            2:00.22,7     37.09,4  (8549)  HMD20    41.      5.42
  236. Frei Margrit                        1954 Amriswil                    2:00.31,6     37.18,3  (8741)  HMD50    26.      5.42
  237. Bächtold Katharina                  1973 Schönholzerswilen           2:00.45,6     37.32,3  (8016)  HMD30    76.      5.43
  238. Widmer Brigitte                     1982 St. Gallen                  2:00.46,5     37.33,2  (8728)  HMD20    42.      5.43
  239. Oertli Evelyn                       1972 Wil SG                      2:00.49,5     37.36,2  (8375)  HMD30    77.      5.43
  240. Egli Rosmarie                       1964 Sulgen                      2:01.11,3     37.58,0  (8791)  HMD40    88.      5.44
  241. Weber Ursi                          1969 Wil SG                      2:01.15,8     38.02,5  (8545)  HMD30    78.      5.44
  242. Bommer Judith                       1958 Münchwilen TG               2:01.17,0     38.03,7  (8046)  HMD50    27.      5.44
  243. Groegli Heidi                       1957 Wil SG                      2:01.27,7     38.14,4  (8172)  HMD50    28.      5.45
  244. Hofer Fabienne                      1980 Märstetten                  2:01.47,4     38.34,1  (8217)  HMD20    43.      5.46
  245. Frei Sonja                          1961 Aadorf                      2:01.53,5     38.40,2  (8137)  HMD40    89.      5.46
  246. Höpli Nicole                        1983 Wil SG                      2:02.09,4     38.56,1  (8721)  HMD20    44.      5.47
  247. Eisenbart Rosy                      1957 Münchwilen TG               2:02.32,2     39.18,9  (8718)  HMD50    29.      5.48
  248. Suter Silvia                        1963 Frauenfeld                  2:02.37,0     39.23,7  (8511)  HMD40    90.      5.48
  249. Forsting Corinne                    1970 Bremgarten AG               2:02.42,2     39.28,9  (8129)  HMD30    79.      5.48
  250. Haas Martina                        1987 Eschlikon TG                2:02.46,7     39.33,4  (8184)  HMD20    45.      5.49
  251. Peissl Alice                        1955 Tübach                      2:02.59,2     39.45,9  (8381)  HMD50    30.      5.49
  252. Wirth Mary                          1959 Frauenfeld                  2:03.05,3     39.52,0  (8561)  HMD40    91.      5.50
  253. Wild Maya                           1961 Frauenfeld                  2:03.10,8     39.57,5  (8912)  HMD40    92.      5.50
  254. Itta Maximiliana                    1961 D-Konstanz                  2:03.23,5     40.10,2  (8244)  HMD40    93.      5.50
  255. Baur Rahel                          1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.28,7     40.15,4  (8022)  HMD40    94.      5.51
  256. Stutz Barbara                       1967 Wängi                       2:03.29,5     40.16,2  (8507)  HMD40    95.      5.51
  257. Reust Sandy                         1986 Wil SG                      2:03.33,9     40.20,6  (8402)  HMD20    46.      5.51
  258. Schnitzler Antonia                  1983 D-Konstanz                  2:03.35,6     40.22,3  (8453)  HMD20    47.      5.51
  259. Glarner Katharina                   1954 Schmerikon                  2:03.39,9     40.26,6  (8160)  HMD50    31.      5.51
  260. Maier Weber Karin                   1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.58,1     40.44,8  (8971)  HMD40    96.      5.52
  261. Schmid Marianne                     1962 Amriswil                    2:04.18,8     41.05,5  (8443)  HMD40    97.      5.53
  262. Zeller Isabella                     1958 Romanshorn                  2:04.44,3     41.31,0  (8571)  HMD50    32.      5.54
  263. Somm Andrea                         1965 Wilen b. Wil                2:05.06,0     41.52,7  (8469)  HMD40    98.      5.55
  264. Suter Angelika                      1952 Romanshorn                  2:05.08,0     41.54,7  (8509)  HMD50    33.      5.55
  265. Kleindl Nicole                      1979 Wängi                       2:05.10,2     41.56,9  (8267)  HMD20    48.      5.55
  266. Klaus Regula                        1984 Zuzwil SG                   2:05.11,8     41.58,5  (8805)  HMD20    49.      5.56
  267. Matern Astrid                       1984 D-Konstanz                  2:05.13,3     42.00,0  (8327)  HMD20    50.      5.56
  268. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                      2:05.14,7     42.01,4  (8682)  HMD40    99.      5.56
  269. Schwarz Manuela                     1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:05.18,9     42.05,6  (8725)  HMD40    100.     5.56
  270. Bosshard Gabi                       1963 Weinfelden                  2:05.19,8     42.06,5  (8699)  HMD40    101.     5.56
  271. Zweifel Manuela                     1972 Kirchberg SG                2:05.40,3     42.27,0  (8689)  HMD30    80.      5.57
  272. Püntener Sandra                     1968 Berg TG                     2:05.49,3     42.36,0  (8935)  HMD40    102.     5.57
  273. Keller Jolanda                      1966 Illnau                      2:05.53,1     42.39,8  (8255)  HMD40    103.     5.57
  274. Höltschi Karin                      1970 Waldkirch                   2:06.02,5     42.49,2  (8609)  HMD30    81.      5.58
  275. Merk Sandra                         1967 Frauenfeld                  2:06.41,0     43.27,7  (8959)  HMD40    104.     6.00
  276. Wagner Maria                        1962 Maienfeld                   2:06.44,5     43.31,2  (8538)  HMD40    105.     6.00
  277. Fritsche Natalie                    1976 Wattwil                     2:07.00,2     43.46,9  (8622)  HMD30    82.      6.01
  278. Niffeler Petra                      1970 Bichwil                     2:07.31,6     44.18,3  (8369)  HMD30    83.      6.02
  279. Hubli Ruth                          1959 Arbon                       2:07.36,8     44.23,5  (8235)  HMD40    106.     6.02
  280. Hässig Bea                          1962 Rothenhausen                2:07.44,5     44.31,2  (8198)  HMD40    107.     6.03
  281. Vollmer Karin                       1964 Wagenhausen                 2:08.04,5     44.51,2  (8931)  HMD40    108.     6.04
  282. Düring Ria                          1936 Appenzell                   2:08.10,1     44.56,8  (8636)  HMD60    8.       6.04
  283. Sonderegger Simone                  1977 Frauenfeld                  2:08.27,5     45.14,2  (8438)  HMD30    84.      6.05
  284. Meili Christine                     1977 Wetzikon ZH                 2:08.45,3     45.32,0  (8616)  HMD30    85.      6.06
  285. Gebhard Melanie                     1979 D-Wilhelmshaven             2:09.20,5     46.07,2  (8973)  HMD20    51.      6.07
  286. Dürr-Gubler Vreni                   1957 Frauenfeld                  2:09.37,7     46.24,4  (8946)  HMD50    34.      6.08
  287. Jones Amy                           1976 Nussbaumen AG               2:09.52,2     46.38,9  (9048)  HMD30    86.      6.09
  288. Malik Yasminda                      1971 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     2:10.07,2     46.53,9  (8318)  HMD30    87.      6.10
  289. Niederer Sandra                     1979 Küblis                      2:10.43,1     47.29,8  (9002)  HMD20    52.      6.11
  290. Streule Magdalena                   1962 Sulgen                      2:10.55,9     47.42,6  (8501)  HMD40    109.     6.12
  291. Näf Astrid                          1961 Bischofszell                2:10.56,5     47.43,2  (8361)  HMD40    110.     6.12
  292. Köstli Esther                       1960 Balterswil                  2:11.15,3     48.02,0  (8285)  HMD40    111.     6.13
  293. Long Elisabeth                      1944 Fehraltorf                  2:11.31,1     48.17,8  (8316)  HMD60    9.       6.13
  294. Nigg Andrea                         1965 Weiningen TG                2:11.38,9     48.25,6  (8932)  HMD40    112.     6.14
  295. Zwicker Margrit                     1963 Sitterdorf                  2:12.25,9     49.12,6  (8678)  HMD40    113.     6.16
  296. Steiner Heidi                       1957 Bischofszell                2:12.48,9     49.35,6  (8489)  HMD50    35.      6.17
  297. Scheeff Barbara                     1956 D-Beuren                    2:13.01,5     49.48,2  (8989)  HMD50    36.      6.18
  298. Esteban Manuela                     1970 Amriswil                    2:13.24,1     50.10,8  (8118)  HMD30    88.      6.19
  299. Stahel Claudia                      1970 Buch b. Frauenfeld          2:14.02,7     50.49,4  (8481)  HMD30    89.      6.21
  300. Kessler Elisabeth                   1953 Amlikon-Bissegg             2:14.11,3     50.58,0  (8258)  HMD50    37.      6.21
  301. Orchard Julia                       1964 Berg TG                     2:14.32,8     51.19,5  (9010)  HMD40    114.     6.22
  302. Hummel-Morgenthaler Barbara         1954 Kreuzlingen                 2:14.44,6     51.31,3  (8237)  HMD50    38.      6.23
  303. Schütz Monica                       1959 Wigoltingen                 2:14.46,2     51.32,9  (8701)  HMD40    115.     6.23
  304. Bruderer Brigitte                   1966 Gachnang                    2:15.19,2     52.05,9  (8999)  HMD40    116.     6.24
  305. Stump Margrit                       1956 Lanzenneunforn              2:16.19,0     53.05,7  (8506)  HMD50    39.      6.27
  306. Künzle Fränzi                       1969 Schönholzerswilen           2:16.50,9     53.37,6  (8673)  HMD30    90.      6.29
  307. Vetsch Monica                       1964 Langrickenbach              2:17.22,4     54.09,1  (8533)  HMD40    117.     6.30
  308. Brönimann Madlen                    1961 Zuben                       2:17.23,3     54.10,0  (8064)  HMD40    118.     6.30
  309. Willener Doris                      1963 Romanshorn                  2:17.25,6     54.12,3  (8557)  HMD40    119.     6.30
  310. Zoubi Kay                           1982 Zürich                      2:17.41,5     54.28,2  (8577)  HMD20    53.      6.31
  311. Woods Rebecca                       1970 Zürich                      2:17.42,8     54.29,5  (8578)  HMD30    91.      6.31
  312. Beerli Katrin                       1990 Ottoberg                    2:17.48,6     54.35,3  (8025)  HMD20    54.      6.31
  313. Giger Maja                          1953 Busswil TG                  2:17.52,5     54.39,2  (8591)  HMD50    40.      6.32
  314. Krucker Daniela                     1984 Wil SG                      2:18.38,9     55.25,6  (8289)  HMD20    55.      6.34
  315. Hohl Margrit                        1965 Uesslingen                  2:19.26,9     56.13,6  (8220)  HMD40    120.     6.36
  316. Frei-Villiger Rita                  1960 Lanzenneunforn              2:20.38,6     57.25,3  (8138)  HMD40    121.     6.39
  317. Treuthardt Manuela                  1965 Weinfelden                  2:21.29,3     58.16,0  (8521)  HMD40    122.     6.42
  318. Kneubühl Sandra                     ???? Frauenfeld                  2:25.59,0   1:02.45,7  (8272)  HMD20    56.      6.55
  319. Schmid Myrtha                       1956 Tägerschen                  2:26.52,7   1:03.39,4  (8444)  HMD50    41.      6.57
  320. Bolliger Jacqueline                 1965 Schottikon                  2:29.02,4   1:05.49,1  (9004)  HMD40    123.     7.03
  321. Fässler Maria                       1958 Tobel                       2:32.35,2   1:09.21,9  (8122)  HMD50    42.      7.13
  322. Polenz Ramona                       1987 Mörschwil                   2:34.14,4   1:11.01,1  (8388)  HMD20    57.      7.18
  323. Sorgiovanni Sabrina                 1988 St. Gallen                  2:34.15,0   1:11.01,7  (8473)  HMD20    58.      7.18
  324. Hueter Milena                       1971 Brügg BE                    2:47.57,1   1:24.43,8  (9044)  HMD30    92.      7.57
  325. Spieler Nicole                      1970 Rapperswil SG               2:51.12,7   1:27.59,4  (8477)  HMD30    93.      8.06
  326. Hefti Heidi                         1952 Frauenfeld                  2:59.58,3   1:36.45,0  (8202)  HMD50    43.      8.31