Frauenfelder 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gäste       15. Obergfr Mühlberer                   ???? D                           4:50.24,9   1:14.59,7  (6112)      6.52
MM40        62. Behnke Frank                        1963 D-Achern                    4:36.21,1   1:48.12,5  (7187)      6.32
MM30        29. Lang Matthias                       1969 D-Achern                    4:36.20,3   1:50.49,0  (7188)      6.32
MM40        63. Lange Martin                        1968 D-Achern                    4:36.21,7   1:48.13,1  (7189)      6.32
HMM60       33. Noack Dieter                        1935 D-Albstadt                  2:12.22,5     46.57,7  (8371)      6.16
MM50        32. Fromme Dieter                       1953 D-Berlin                    4:04.40,5   1:09.16,2  (7035)      5.47
HMM30      159. Mirjanic Dragan                     1972 D-Berlin                    2:32.43,9   1:22.32,4  (8974)      7.14
MM50        25. Uzelac Billy, D-Besigheim           1955 LG Weckar-Enz               3:55.50,6   1:00.26,3  (7184)      5.35
HMD50       36. Scheeff Barbara                     1956 D-Beuren                    2:13.01,5     33.33,4  (8989)      6.18
MM50        29. Scheeff Günter                      1952 D-Beuren                    3:58.33,6   1:03.09,3  (7190)      5.39
HMM30       90. Wagner Bernd                        1971 D-Bönnigheim                1:40.10,8     29.59,3  (8992)      4.44
MM30        18. Bozicevic Falko                     1969 D-Bruckmaier                3:44.29,3     58.58,0  (7174)      5.19
Gäste        2. HFw Diebold Fritz                   1970 D-Deutschland               3:38.49,2      3.24,0  (6101)      5.11
Gäste        8. Gef Escher Michel                   1986 D-Deutschland               4:24.20,9     48.55,7  (6102)      6.15
Gäste       17. StabUo Krutsch Waldemar             1985 D-Deutschland               4:56.23,7   1:20.58,5  (6103)      7.01
Gäste       19. OFw Müller Andre                    1983 D-Deutschland               5:04.40,4   1:29.15,2  (6104)      7.13
Gäste       11. Fw Nadolski Lukas                   1983 D-Deutschland               4:42.48,5   1:07.23,3  (6105)      6.42
Gäste       13. StabUo Okontschik Dmitrij           1981 D-Deutschland               4:46.17,1   1:10.51,9  (6106)      6.47
Gäste       14. HGfr Okontschik Ilja                1988 D-Deutschland               4:46.18,0   1:10.52,8  (6107)      6.47
Gäste        1. HFw Rehner Klaus                    1973 D-Deutschland               3:35.25,2       -----  (6108)      5.06
Gäste        9. Lt Reichert                         ???? D-Deutschland               4:30.52,6     55.27,4  (6109)      6.25
Gäste       18. Gfr Wierzba Oskar                   1986 D-Deutschland               4:58.10,6   1:22.45,4  (6111)      7.03
MM50        28. Weis Günter                         1956 D-Furtwangen                3:58.14,0   1:02.49,7  (7148)      5.38
MD+40       15. Edelmann Sigrid                     1968 D-Horb                      5:26.13,3   1:58.39,1  (7155)      7.43
HMM40      225. Serr Dirk                           1962 D-Hüfingen                  2:03.58,2     49.27,7  (8860)      5.52
HMM30       93. Deck Andreas                        1976 D-Karlsruhe                 1:40.30,8     30.19,3  (8094)      4.45
HMM40      217. Huber Andreas                       1968 D-Karlsruhe                 1:57.54,2     43.23,7  (8871)      5.35
MM40        30. Fillinger Urs                       1968 D-Konstanz                  3:40.10,5     52.01,9  (7028)      5.13
HMD30       36. Frankfurth Ingrid                   1975 D-Konstanz                  1:47.13,9     24.00,6  (8131)      5.04
HMM40      222. Frankfurth Rainer                   1968 D-Konstanz                  2:00.37,0     46.06,5  (8132)      5.42
HMM40      137. Greiner Dieter                      1962 D-Konstanz                  1:39.59,9     25.29,4  (8168)      4.44
MM40        64. Harsch Christian                    1963 D-Konstanz                  4:48.39,7   2:00.31,1  (7044)      6.50
HMM40      122. Harsch Jürgen                       1966 D-Konstanz                  1:38.03,8     23.33,3  (8194)      4.38
HMD40       93. Itta Maximiliana                    1961 D-Konstanz                  2:03.23,5     34.30,4  (8244)      5.50
HMD20       50. Matern Astrid                       1984 D-Konstanz                  2:05.13,3     39.41,4  (8327)      5.56
HMM40      218. Pfeiffer Andreas                    1963 D-Konstanz                  1:57.54,9     43.24,4  (8847)      5.35
MD-40        6. Schätzle Heidi                      1970 D-Konstanz                  3:49.29,9     54.13,3  (7093)      5.26
MM30        27. Schätzle Torsten                    1971 D-Konstanz                  4:16.32,6   1:31.01,3  (7094)      6.04
HMD20       47. Schnitzler Antonia                  1983 D-Konstanz                  2:03.35,6     38.03,7  (8453)      5.51
MM40        35. Bien Notker                         1966 D-Lörrach                   3:47.16,6     59.08,0  (7207)      5.23
MM40        23. Marcus Jaich                        1968 D-Mannheim                  3:30.48,5     42.39,9  (7067)      4.59
MM40        44. Schaubhut Bernd                     1965 D-Maulburg                  4:01.52,6   1:13.44,0  (7154)      5.43
HMM60       15. Wilke Johannes                      1946 D-Moos                      1:48.09,0     22.44,2  (8979)      5.07
MM20         2. Wilke Jonas                         1990 D-Moos                      3:38.32,8     41.34,2  (7129)      5.10
MD+40       11. Werz Renate                         1947 D-Offenburg                 4:38.57,0   1:11.22,8  (7149)      6.36
HMM30      137. Kunze Niels                         1970 D-Pfinztal                  1:57.53,5     47.42,0  (8872)      5.35
MM40        46. Grupp Armin                         1961 D-Radolfzell                4:04.21,4   1:16.12,8  (7040)      5.47
MM40        65. Mehler Thomas                       1962 D-Radolfzell                4:50.37,7   2:02.29,1  (7071)      6.53
HMM30      117. Winkler Holger                      1971 D-Radolfzell                1:45.49,1     35.37,6  (8558)      5.00
HMM60        9. Müller Edwin                        1943 D-Riedlingen                1:39.25,5     14.00,7  (7235)      4.42
HMM30       51. Schenk Martin, D-Riedlingen         1971 TSV Riedlingen              1:31.43,6     21.32,1  (7238)      4.20
MM60         8. Frank Walter                        1941 D-Schramberg                4:49.38,3   1:27.12,1  (7195)      6.51
MD-40        4. Hotz Claudia, D-Sigmaringen         1977 SV Unter- / Oberschmeien    3:32.11,8     36.55,2  (7150)      5.01
HMM40      220. Brückner Sven                       1966 D-Sindelfingen              1:59.10,0     44.39,5  (8991)      5.38
MM30        26. Klinger Uwe                         1969 D-Sindelfingen              4:11.32,3   1:26.01,0  (7181)      5.57
MM40        47. Michel Roony, D-Sindelfingen        1965 Lg-ohne-namen.de            4:05.00,9   1:16.52,3  (7183)      5.48
MM50        35. Neumann Klaus, D-Stuttgart          1952 100 Marathon Club           4:17.11,1   1:21.46,8  (7157)      6.05
MD+40       14. Barsch-Gollnau Sigune               1950 D-Tuttlingen                4:56.35,7   1:29.01,5  (7167)      7.01
MM50         8. Kühnel Gerhard                      1955 D-Überlingen                3:17.44,9     22.20,6  (7147)      4.41
HMM50       22. Vogg Matthias                       1958 D-Überlingen                1:28.35,9     12.48,1  (8866)      4.11
MM50         6. Ewert Hans-Hendrik, D-Villingen-Sch 1955 FC Unterkirnach             3:12.23,9     16.59,6  (7152)      4.33
MM50        12. Günni Pink, D-Völklingen            1953 LTF Köllertal               3:33.08,3     37.44,0  (7170)      5.03
WLM60       12. Herr Schroeter Günter               1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          5:30.47,2   1:49.17,0  (6512)      7.50
HMD20       51. Gebhard Melanie                     1979 D-Wilhelmshaven             2:09.20,5     43.48,6  (8973)      6.07

Total 64