Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMM30       39. Roost Simon                         1978 Madulain                    1:29.16,3     19.04,8  (8414)      4.13
WLM40       45. Herr Conrad Otto, Maienfeld         1963 WSV Graubünden              4:49.18,2   1:44.05,7  (4901)      6.51
HMD40      105. Wagner Maria                        1962 Maienfeld                   2:06.44,5     37.51,4  (8538)      6.00
HMM40      143. Deflorin Markus                     1963 Malans GR                   1:41.04,7     26.34,2  (8095)      4.47
HMD30       64. Schneider Nicole                    1972 Malans GR                   1:55.07,5     31.54,2  (8448)      5.27
HMM40      179. Sprecher Georg                      1965 Malans GR                   1:46.21,0     31.50,5  (8790)      5.02
WLM40        7. Rdf Mathis Pius                     1961 Malters                     3:24.35,4     19.22,9  (4016)      4.50
WLM40       36. Herr Zihlmann Markus                1967 Malters                     4:19.33,9   1:14.21,4  (4910)      6.09
MM40        60. Kauer Stefan                        1962 Männedorf                   4:35.23,4   1:47.14,8  (7056)      6.31
HMM40        3. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                   1:15.27,0      0.56,5  (8796)      3.34
HMM50       23. Beerli Urs-Peter                    1953 Märstetten                  1:28.53,0     13.05,2  (8026)      4.12
HMM50       62. Breitenmoser Kurt                   1951 Märstetten                  1:40.51,7     25.03,9  (9012)      4.46
HMD30       51. Gusset-Wüst Katja                   1974 Märstetten                  1:52.29,0     29.15,7  (8182)      5.19
HMD20       43. Hofer Fabienne, Märstetten          1980 Spurtinüsä                  2:01.47,4     36.15,5  (8217)      5.46
HMM30       11. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                  1:17.03,0      6.51,5  (8238)      3.39
HMM40      207. Stadelmann Guido                    1963 Märstetten                  1:54.11,3     39.40,8  (8479)      5.24
HMM40      209. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                   1:54.39,0     40.08,5  (8088)      5.26
HMD50       19. Stöcklin Sibylle                    1958 Marthalen                   1:52.56,5     13.28,4  (8497)      5.21
WLM20       16. Herr Fröhlich Ralph                 1984 Märwil                      4:29.35,7   1:42.19,2  (2902)      6.23
HMM50      104. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:54.55,2     39.07,4  (9029)      5.26
HMM20       31. Herr Pfiffner Thomas, Märwil        1985 Runfit Thurgau              1:30.13,8     19.40,6  (8386)      4.16
JM           9. Pfister Andreas                     1990 Märwil                      1:29.05,7     17.22,8    (93)      4.13
WLM50       24. Oblt Thomann Hans                   1950 Märwil                      4:19.59,3   1:12.01,6  (5036)      6.09
HMM40      208. Herr Bischof Markus, Matzingen      1963 Micarna AG                  1:54.13,4     39.42,9  (8040)      5.24
HMD40       27. Hofer Nicole, Matzingen             1966 Biketeam Aadorf             1:41.06,4     12.13,3  (8674)      4.47
HMM20       78. Keller Jeffrey                      1990 Matzingen                   1:47.30,9     36.57,7  (8254)      5.05
HMM20       41. König Stefan                        1988 Matzingen                   1:34.49,9     24.16,7  (8283)      4.29
HMM40       56. Künzi Ernst                         1959 Matzingen                   1:27.58,2     13.27,7  (8944)      4.10
JM           5. Künzi Nico                          1992 Matzingen                   1:22.14,2     10.31,3    (66)      3.53
HMM40      101. Schrepfer Daniel                    1967 Matzingen                   1:35.14,1     20.43,6  (8460)      4.30
HMM40       50. Spengler Ernst                      1960 Matzingen                   1:27.00,6     12.30,1  (8476)      4.07
HMD20       24. Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                   1:44.00,4     18.28,5  (8478)      4.55
HMM30       37. Steiert Martin                      1969 Matzingen                   1:29.06,5     18.55,0  (8486)      4.13
WLM60        3. Gfr Widmer Hans                     1948 Matzingen                   3:56.19,5     14.49,3  (6516)      5.36
HMM30       47. Provinzano Ignazio, Mels            1975 Joggertraeff Pfäffikon SZ   1:31.18,7     21.07,2  (8737)      4.19
WLM40        2. Pz Gren Widmer Rainer, Menziken     1965 LG Homberg                  3:06.21,4      1.08,9  (4917)      4.24
MD+40        5. Beer Franziska                      1965 Mettendorf TG               3:57.33,9     29.59,7  (7008)      5.37
HMD30       48. Fischer Monika                      1975 Mettlen                     1:51.21,9     28.08,6  (8967)      5.16
JM          33. Leuer Max                           1989 Meyriez                     1:46.18,3     34.35,4    (34)      5.02
WLM40       42. Kpl Wachter Beat, Möriken AG        1959 Waffenlaufgr. Freiamt       4:32.02,9   1:26.50,4  (4031)      6.26
HMD20       57. Polenz Ramona                       1987 Mörschwil                   2:34.14,4   1:08.42,5  (8388)      7.18
HMD40       18. Brändle Mägi, Mosnang               1966 LR Mosnang                  1:36.36,5      7.43,4  (8056)      4.34
HMM30        2. Mullis Thomas, Mosnang              1977 R Mosnang                   1:10.49,2      0.37,7  (8593)      3.21
HMD20       15. Schneider Nadja, Mosnang            1984 LR-Mosnang                  1:39.29,2     13.57,3  (8774)      4.42
HMM50       13. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        1955 LR Mosnang                  1:25.06,9      9.19,1  (8806)      4.02
HMM40      107. Brändle Herrmann, Müllheim Dorf     1960 Micarna AG                  1:36.29,1     21.58,6  (8055)      4.34
MD+40       12. Frei Susanne                        1959 Müllheim Dorf               4:42.28,3   1:14.54,1  (7033)      6.41
WLM40       22. Sdt Gubler Manfred                  1964 Müllheim Dorf               3:43.32,5     38.20,0  (4006)      5.17
MD-40        2. Gurtner Franziska                   1972 Müllheim Dorf               3:23.40,2     28.23,6  (7041)      4.49
HMD40       43. Hangartner Jasmine                  1968 Müllheim Dorf               1:45.52,8     16.59,7  (8925)      5.01
HMM30      107. Hangartner Martin                   1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:42.30,9     32.19,4  (8191)      4.51
HMM30      130. Mazenauer Markus                    1973 Müllheim Dorf               1:52.51,5     42.40,0  (9001)      5.20
HMD30       66. Pfenninger-Kaufmann Ruth            1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:55.40,6     32.27,3  (8384)      5.28
WLM50       29. Sdt Stutz Walter                    1952 Müllheim Dorf               4:29.08,7   1:21.11,0  (5033)      6.22
WLM30       18. Kpl Vigna Martin                    1972 Müllheim Dorf               4:08.16,3   1:03.40,6  (3016)      5.52
MM50        27. Weber Heinrich                      1956 Müllheim-Wigoltgn           3:57.47,8   1:02.23,5  (7112)      5.38
HMD20       17. Hofer Sue                           1985 Münchenstein                1:40.36,4     15.04,5  (8751)      4.46
HMD50       27. Bommer Judith                       1958 Münchwilen TG               2:01.17,0     21.48,9  (8046)      5.44
HMM20        4. Bosshard Patrick                    1979 Münchwilen TG               1:13.14,8      2.41,6  (8590)      3.28
HMM30       28. Brändli Oliver                      1974 Münchwilen TG               1:25.51,2     15.39,7  (8671)      4.04
HMM30      118. Bruggmann Stefan                    1972 Münchwilen TG               1:46.01,2     35.49,7  (8066)      5.01
HMM50      114. Eisenbart Martin                    1955 Münchwilen TG               2:05.41,9     49.54,1  (8112)      5.57
JD          22. Eisenbart Olivia                    1996 Münchwilen TG               2:02.31,5     32.37,2    (88)      5.48
HMD50       29. Eisenbart Rosy                      1957 Münchwilen TG               2:02.32,2     23.04,1  (8718)      5.48
WLM20       21. Herr Enz Samuel F.                  1982 Münchwilen TG               4:55.27,4   2:08.10,9  (2002)      7.00
JM          48. Frei Pascal                         1991 Münchwilen TG               1:56.32,8     44.49,9    (15)      5.31
MM30         9. Greuter Kim                         1973 Münchwilen TG               3:16.18,6     30.47,3  (7038)      4.39
HMD40       58. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               1:51.51,9     22.58,8  (8764)      5.18
JM           8. Hehli Fabian                        1994 Münchwilen TG               1:27.07,0     15.24,1    (22)      4.07
HMM40      100. Herr Hehli Hannes                   1959 Münchwilen TG               1:35.11,1     20.40,6  (8204)      4.30
HMM30      154. Wm Ineichen Ivan                    1974 Münchwilen TG               2:13.17,3   1:03.05,8  (8586)      6.19
HMM60       14. Kan Iseli Arthur                    1946 Münchwilen TG               1:48.03,9     22.39,1  (8241)      5.07
JM          47. Köbl Janik                          1991 Münchwilen TG               1:56.17,3     44.34,4    (80)      5.30
HMM20       99. Oblt Schütz Daniel                  1979 Münchwilen TG               2:03.46,3     53.13,1  (8839)      5.51
WLM20       23. Hptfw Hefti Andreas, Münsingen      1982 WSG Schwyz III              5:27.15,7   2:39.59,2  (2004)      7.45
HMM20       95. Gubser Daniel                       1980 Muolen                      2:00.38,5     50.05,3  (8179)      5.43
HMD30       13. Brägger Lucia                       1976 Müselbach                   1:36.12,2     12.58,9  (8054)      4.33

Total 77