Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMD60        9. Long Elisabeth                      1944 Fehraltorf                  2:11.31,1     33.09,2  (8316)      6.13
HMM20       74. Berchtold Roman                     1984 Felben-Wellhausen           1:45.46,1     35.12,9  (8030)      5.00
HMM40      117. Sdt Bosshard Peter                  1962 Felben-Wellhausen           1:37.30,5     23.00,0  (8052)      4.37
HMM40      104. Bürgi Roland                        1962 Felben-Wellhausen           1:35.54,0     21.23,5  (8080)      4.32
WLM30       12. Pol Keller Andreas, Felben-Wellhaus 1971 Run Fit Thurgau 1           3:53.54,1     49.18,4  (3009)      5.32
HMM40       89. Krähenbühl Urs, Felben-Wellhausen   1959 LSV Frauenfeld              1:33.07,1     18.36,6  (8927)      4.24
HMD30       44. Küng Andrea                         1974 Felben-Wellhausen           1:50.20,8     27.07,5  (8954)      5.13
HMD20       28. Manser Andrea                       1980 Felben-Wellhausen           1:48.25,6     22.53,7  (8937)      5.08
HMM40      131. Somm Hans-Peter                     1968 Felben-Wellhausen           1:39.34,3     25.03,8  (8471)      4.43
HMM30      108. Wettstein Daniel                    1969 Felben-Wellhausen           1:42.31,7     32.20,2  (8553)      4.51
MM60         7. Leonhardt Paul                      1941 Feldis/Veulden              4:37.57,6   1:15.31,4  (7063)      6.35
WLM60       14. Gfr Egolf Robert, Feldmeilen        1948 WSG Schwyz                  5:35.25,1   1:53.54,9  (6503)      7.56
HMM40       95. Rohrer Herbert                      1962 Felsberg                    1:34.34,6     20.04,1  (8413)      4.28
HMM20       73. Farner Martin                       1979 Feuerthalen                 1:45.28,0     34.54,8  (8121)      4.59
HMM30      110. Shakeshaft Alec                     1973 Feuerthalen                 1:42.55,0     32.43,5  (7252)      4.52
WLM50       37. Herr Gubler Max, Fischbach-Göslikon 1957 WLG Freiamt                 4:54.00,0   1:46.02,3  (5901)      6.58
MD-40        8. Arnold Karin                        1969 Fischingen                  4:11.17,3   1:16.00,7  (7139)      5.57
HMD20       18. Bösch Sabrina                       1980 Fischingen                  1:40.45,8     15.13,9  (8051)      4.46
WLM60        5. Sdt Schibli Hans                    1948 Fislisbach                  4:19.05,7     37.35,5  (6511)      6.08
WLM40       39. Herr Gaberthüel Walter              1959 Flaach                      4:26.08,4   1:20.55,9  (4906)      6.18
HMM50       57. Bossart Othmar                      1957 Flawil                      1:40.03,8     24.16,0  (8742)      4.44
HMM40       64. Herr Huber Marcel                   1960 Flawil                      1:29.10,6     14.40,1  (8229)      4.13
HMM20        9. Niethammer Janik                    1988 Flawil                      1:15.19,7      4.46,5  (8367)      3.34
WLM40       14. Gfr Niethammer Thomas               1960 Flawil                      3:30.08,3     24.55,8  (4022)      4.58
HMM40      130. Adj Uof Schweizer Guido             1960 Flawil                      1:39.32,3     25.01,8  (8465)      4.43
HMD30       35. Zahner Bossart Claudia              1969 Flawil                      1:46.27,6     23.14,3  (8566)      5.02
HMM40      177. Baumann Richard                     1964 Flawil Botsberg             1:45.58,8     31.28,3  (8875)      5.01
WLM50        1. Sdt Baumann Walter, Flawil Botsberg 1953 Run Fit Thurgau             3:07.57,7       -----  (5003)      4.27
MD+40        7. Bürgi Monika                        1965 Flerden                     3:58.27,4     30.53,2  (7214)      5.39
MM60         3. Rehhorn Peter                       1947 Forch                       3:57.30,4     35.04,2  (7085)      5.37
HMD50        4. Wiget Rita, Frasnacht               1958 Running Team Arbon          1:41.55,7      2.27,6  (8667)      4.49
HMM60       22. Gfr Adank Mathis                    1941 Frauenfeld                  1:52.15,3     26.50,5  (8001)      5.19
WLM50       15. Gfr Ambühl Gregor, Frauenfeld       1955 WSV Graubünden              4:07.37,1     59.39,4  (5001)      5.52
WLM60       15. Gfr Ammann Helmuth                  1945 Frauenfeld                  5:47.05,3   2:05.35,1  (6500)      8.13
MD+40        6. Ausderau Mäggi                      1964 Frauenfeld                  3:57.34,4     30.00,2  (7004)      5.37
HMM50      117. Bächi Markus                        1958 Frauenfeld                  2:10.19,6     54.31,8  (8015)      6.10
HMM20       54. Bauer Daniel, Frauenfeld            1980 TV Hüttwilen                1:38.10,9     27.37,7  (8950)      4.39
HMD40       94. Baur Rahel                          1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.28,7     34.35,6  (8022)      5.51
HMM20       29. Benz Cédric                         1987 Frauenfeld                  1:29.27,0     18.53,8  (9054)      4.14
HMM50       50. Bertschi Erwin                      1957 Frauenfeld                  1:38.41,7     22.53,9  (8036)      4.40
JD          31. Biber Olivia                        1993 Frauenfeld                  2:14.00,6     44.06,3     (5)      6.21
HMM30       31. Brenner Stephan                     1976 Frauenfeld                  1:26.27,6     16.16,1  (8939)      4.05
MM40         6. Buchwalder Christian                1968 Frauenfeld                  3:07.43,6     19.35,0  (7019)      4.26
HMM30      135. Campos Carlos                       1974 Frauenfeld                  1:55.42,1     45.30,6  (8083)      5.29
JD          10. Debrunner Gabriela                  1991 Frauenfeld                  1:51.24,1     21.29,8     (9)      5.16
JD          17. Dürr Eliane, Frauenfeld             1993 Thurgorienta                1:55.10,6     25.16,3    (67)      5.27
HMD50       34. Dürr-Gubler Vreni, Frauenfeld       1957 Thurgorienta                2:09.37,7     30.09,6  (8946)      6.08
HMD40       49. Eberle Isabel                       1962 Frauenfeld                  1:49.24,9     20.31,8  (8103)      5.11
HMM30      104. Herr Eberle Pascal                  1974 Frauenfeld                  1:42.14,1     32.02,6  (8104)      4.50
WLM60       10. Sdt Eigenmann Hans-Peter, Frauenfel 1942 UOV St. Gallen              5:12.07,0   1:30.36,8  (6505)      7.23
HMD30       34. Etter Franziska, Frauenfeld         1970 LSV Frauenfeld              1:46.24,3     23.11,0  (8945)      5.02
HMM60       39. Oberst Fanconi Mario Domenico       1945 Frauenfeld                  3:14.36,1   1:49.11,3  (8120)      9.13
JM           4. Farner Pascal                       1989 Frauenfeld                  1:16.16,6      4.33,7    (12)      3.36
WLM40       47. Füs Fausch Jörg                     1963 Frauenfeld                  5:05.32,4   2:00.19,9  (4005)      7.14
HMM50       37. Frei Bruno                          1953 Frauenfeld                  1:33.56,2     18.08,4  (8134)      4.27
HMM20       68. Frei Reto                           1984 Frauenfeld                  1:42.07,1     31.33,9  (8920)      4.50
HMD40        6. Freuler Liselotte                   1966 Frauenfeld                  1:32.01,8      3.08,7  (8996)      4.21
HMM20       15. Herr Früh Philipp                   1981 Frauenfeld                  1:18.50,0      8.16,8  (8144)      3.44
HMM50       42. Sdt Gentsch Erich                   1956 Frauenfeld                  1:35.41,9     19.54,1  (8151)      4.32
HMM50       56. Giger Peter                         1958 Frauenfeld                  1:40.00,4     24.12,6  (8159)      4.44
HMM20       69. Girona Manuel                       1983 Frauenfeld                  1:42.08,0     31.34,8  (8922)      4.50
MM50        10. Girsberger Martin                   1958 Frauenfeld                  3:28.30,9     33.06,6  (7036)      4.56
HMM40       48. Grieder Andreas                     1964 Frauenfeld                  1:26.44,1     12.13,6  (8170)      4.06
JM          25. Gubler Moritz                       1990 Frauenfeld                  1:38.22,3     26.39,4    (74)      4.39
MM60         9. Hager Hansruedi                     1945 Frauenfeld                  5:11.55,6   1:49.29,4  (7042)      7.23
MM50        38. Halter Peter                        1958 Frauenfeld                  4:26.30,9   1:31.06,6  (7142)      6.18
HMM50      113. Hasenfratz Arthur                   1953 Frauenfeld                  2:02.46,4     46.58,6  (8195)      5.49
HMD50       43. Hefti Heidi                         1952 Frauenfeld                  2:59.58,3   1:20.30,2  (8202)      8.31
HMM60       36. Hefti Peter                         1947 Frauenfeld                  2:29.59,0   1:04.34,2  (8203)      7.06
HMM40      126. Heri Peter                          1962 Frauenfeld                  1:38.25,4     23.54,9  (8208)      4.39
HMM30       41. Hess Enzo                           1969 Frauenfeld                  1:29.50,3     19.38,8  (9024)      4.15
HMD30       55. Hofmann-Sieber Corinne              1977 Frauenfeld                  1:53.09,5     29.56,2  (8219)      5.21
MD+40        4. Hörler Yvonne                       1962 Frauenfeld                  3:48.27,8     20.53,6  (7140)      5.24
WLD40        5. Frau Hubmann Brigitte               1968 Frauenfeld                  4:08.10,6     35.05,4  (1502)      5.52
WLM40       12. Pz Gr Hubmann Heinz                 1964 Frauenfeld                  3:29.13,3     24.00,8  (4009)      4.57
HMD40       54. Hübscher Judith                     1963 Frauenfeld                  1:50.58,9     22.05,8  (7251)      5.15
MD-40        5. Insolia Barbara                     1970 Frauenfeld                  3:35.06,1     39.49,5  (7159)      5.05
HMD40       20. Jazo Nena, Frauenfeld               1967 LSV Frauenfeld              1:37.48,9      8.55,8  (8978)      4.38
MM50         9. Kessler Rolf                        1953 Frauenfeld                  3:28.13,4     32.49,1  (7058)      4.56
HMM50       71. Herr Kienast Roland                 1953 Frauenfeld                  1:43.56,5     28.08,7  (8262)      4.55
HMM30        3. Herr Kliem Roger, Frauenfeld        1976 LC Frauenfeld               1:11.48,2      1.36,7  (8879)      3.24
HMD20       56. Kneubühl Sandra                     ???? Frauenfeld                  2:25.59,0   1:00.27,1  (8272)      6.55
HMM30      143. Köstli Denis                        1975 Frauenfeld                  2:01.09,8     50.58,3  (8284)      5.44
HMD20       38. Krucker Patrizia                    1979 Frauenfeld                  1:56.28,5     30.56,6  (8290)      5.31
HMM40       74. Kuhn Roland                         1966 Frauenfeld                  1:30.47,5     16.17,0  (8294)      4.18
HMM30      129. Lamprecht Martin                    1972 Frauenfeld                  1:51.52,9     41.41,4  (8956)      5.18
HMM30       73. Langenegger Roland                  1970 Frauenfeld                  1:36.49,3     26.37,8  (8301)      4.35
HMM40      212. Sdt Länzlinger Roland               1961 Frauenfeld                  1:55.43,9     41.13,4  (8302)      5.29
WLM30       28. Oblt Herr Lei Hermann               1972 Frauenfeld                  4:51.23,4   1:46.47,7  (3010)      6.54
HMD40       26. Leumann Astrid                      1967 Frauenfeld                  1:40.16,1     11.23,0  (8310)      4.45
WLM40       32. Füs Lippuner Christoph              1966 Frauenfeld                  4:08.11,3   1:02.58,8  (4013)      5.52
HMD30        1. Lohri Nicole                        1972 Frauenfeld                  1:23.13,3       -----  (8315)      3.56
MM40        15. Lohri Philipp                       1963 Frauenfeld                  3:16.35,1     28.26,5  (7065)      4.39
HMD40       96. Maier Weber Karin                   1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.58,1     35.05,0  (8971)      5.52
HMM50       98. Meienhofer Markus                   1958 Frauenfeld                  1:53.15,0     37.27,2  (8331)      5.22
MM20        17. Meier Thomas, Frauenfeld            1983 FC Frauenfeld               4:47.39,7   1:50.41,1  (7072)      6.48
HMM30      123. Herr Meile Remo                     1978 Frauenfeld                  1:48.04,8     37.53,3  (8335)      5.07
HMD40      104. Merk Sandra                         1967 Frauenfeld                  2:06.41,0     37.47,9  (8959)      6.00
HMM20       55. Meur Yves                           1982 Frauenfeld                  1:39.09,4     28.36,2  (8917)      4.41
HMD40       35. Meyer Uschy                         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:44.06,0     15.12,9  (8712)      4.56
HMM30        4. Miralhos Paulo                      1974 Frauenfeld                  1:11.48,8      1.37,3  (8960)      3.24
HMD40        4. Mosberger Birgit                    1966 Frauenfeld                  1:30.42,5      1.49,4  (8348)      4.17
HMM50       60. Moser Erich                         1951 Frauenfeld                  1:40.22,4     24.34,6  (8349)      4.45
HMM40      105. Herr Müller Christian               1963 Frauenfeld                  1:36.02,0     21.31,5  (8354)      4.33
WLM40       41. Herr Müller Peter                   1961 Frauenfeld                  4:29.53,3   1:24.40,8  (4020)      6.23
MM50        15. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  3:34.44,7     39.20,4  (7203)      5.05
HMM30       77. Niederer Ulrich                     1970 Frauenfeld                  1:37.26,6     27.15,1  (9041)      4.37
HMM40      165. Nufer Ralph                         1968 Frauenfeld                  1:43.47,6     29.17,1  (8919)      4.55
HMM50       95. Olbrecht Markus                     1957 Frauenfeld                  1:51.13,6     35.25,8  (8377)      5.16
HMD30       62. Poljak Bettina                      1975 Frauenfeld                  1:54.40,4     31.27,1  (8966)      5.26
HMM40      120. Quekel Theo                         1959 Frauenfeld                  1:38.00,7     23.30,2  (8391)      4.38
HMM50      116. Reali Marco                         1954 Frauenfeld                  2:09.45,9     53.58,1  (8964)      6.09
HMM40      178. Rieder Johann                       1968 Frauenfeld                  1:46.18,5     31.48,0  (8406)      5.02
HMM60        8. Herr Rist Othmar                    1946 Frauenfeld                  1:38.15,0     12.50,2  (8407)      4.39
HMM30       80. Herr Rist Stephan                   1977 Frauenfeld                  1:38.12,4     28.00,9  (8408)      4.39
HMM20       32. Herr Rist Thomas                    1979 Frauenfeld                  1:31.24,8     20.51,6  (8409)      4.19
HMM40      213. Herr Roeschli Roger                 1961 Frauenfeld                  1:55.46,7     41.16,2  (8411)      5.29
HMM30       19. Herr Rüesch Robin                   1975 Frauenfeld                  1:22.33,2     12.21,7  (8423)      3.54
HMD40       63. Schaudt Karin                       1964 Frauenfeld                  1:52.34,4     23.41,3  (8942)      5.20
HMD30       57. Scheidegger Tanja                   1976 Frauenfeld                  1:53.30,5     30.17,2  (8439)      5.22
HMD40        2. Scheuch Ursula                      1966 Frauenfeld                  1:29.49,7      0.56,6  (8977)      4.15
MM40        55. Schlaf Martin                       1963 Frauenfeld                  4:24.11,9   1:36.03,3  (7127)      6.15
HMM50        4. Schmid Sämi                         1954 Frauenfeld                  1:20.20,2      4.32,4  (8446)      3.48
HMD30       69. Schmied Caroline                    1969 Frauenfeld                  1:56.16,7     33.03,4  (8943)      5.30
MM40        50. Schneider Andreas                   1961 Frauenfeld                  4:07.00,9   1:18.52,3  (7136)      5.51
HMM20       96. Herr Schoch Jonas                   1986 Frauenfeld                  2:01.11,4     50.38,2  (9050)      5.44
HMM20       82. Schoch Ramon                        1988 Frauenfeld                  1:50.40,0     40.06,8  (8456)      5.14
JM          22. Schoch Raphael                      1992 Frauenfeld                  1:37.40,1     25.57,2    (46)      4.37
JM          36. Schoch Sebastian                    1992 Frauenfeld                  1:47.31,4     35.48,5    (47)      5.05
MM40        59. Schuppisser Beat                    1961 Frauenfeld                  4:29.22,5   1:41.13,9  (7135)      6.22
JM          40. Schwarz Michael                     1990 Frauenfeld                  1:50.15,4     38.32,5   (104)      5.13
HMM40      183. Seiterle Beat                       1960 Frauenfeld                  1:47.00,5     32.30,0  (8863)      5.04
JD          32. Seiterle Eva                        1991 Frauenfeld                  2:14.38,3     44.44,0    (51)      6.22
JD           1. Seiterle Martina                    1989 Frauenfeld                  1:29.54,3       -----    (52)      4.15
HMD30       84. Sonderegger Simone                  1977 Frauenfeld                  2:08.27,5     45.14,2  (8438)      6.05
HMM30      153. Spring Martin                       1969 Frauenfeld                  2:10.29,5   1:00.18,0  (8969)      6.11
HMM20       79. Stadelmann Mike                     1990 Frauenfeld                  1:49.46,3     39.13,1  (8480)      5.12
HMM20       59. Stähelin Louis                      1979 Frauenfeld                  1:40.06,0     29.32,8  (8953)      4.44
HMM40      205. Steinbach Dirk                      1965 Frauenfeld                  1:53.18,3     38.47,8  (8487)      5.22
HMM50        5. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        1952 Run Fit Thurgau             1:21.39,0      5.51,2  (8495)      3.52
HMM40      235. Strässer Andreas                    1962 Frauenfeld                  2:18.23,7   1:03.53,2  (8851)      6.33
HMD30       14. Sultan Farida                       1970 Frauenfeld                  1:36.17,0     13.03,7  (8508)      4.33
HMD40       90. Suter Silvia                        1963 Frauenfeld                  2:02.37,0     33.43,9  (8511)      5.48
JM          49. Sutter Lena Elisa                   1991 Frauenfeld                  2:00.29,4     48.46,5    (77)      5.42
HMM40      136. Truniger Michael                    1968 Frauenfeld                  1:39.50,6     25.20,1  (8522)      4.43
HMM40      133. Unger Hans Peter                    1960 Frauenfeld                  1:39.36,6     25.06,1  (8530)      4.43
HMM40      103. Wäny Roland, Frauenfeld             1967 LSV Frauenfeld              1:35.26,5     20.56,0  (8962)      4.31
WLM20       17. Tr Sdt Wartmann Jörg                1984 Frauenfeld                  4:29.47,2   1:42.30,7  (2013)      6.23
HMM20       65. Herr Weber Michael                  1981 Frauenfeld                  1:41.23,0     30.49,8  (9009)      4.48
HMD40       92. Wild Maya                           1961 Frauenfeld                  2:03.10,8     34.17,7  (8912)      5.50
HMD20       12. Wildberger Laura                    1990 Frauenfeld                  1:36.11,4     10.39,5  (8556)      4.33
HMD40       91. Wirth Mary                          1959 Frauenfeld                  2:03.05,3     34.12,2  (8561)      5.50
HMM30      122. Wüthrich Daniel                     1969 Frauenfeld                  1:47.59,6     37.48,1  (8940)      5.07
HMD30       68. Wüthrich Sandra                     1974 Frauenfeld                  1:56.16,0     33.02,7  (8941)      5.30
HMM40      118. Zuberbühler Jürg                    1967 Frauenfeld                  1:37.50,1     23.19,6  (9042)      4.38
JD          15. Zürcher Martina                     1993 Frauenfeld                  1:54.10,9     24.16,6   (103)      5.24
HMD20       35. Müller-Schneider Isabella           1979 Freidorf TG                 1:53.28,3     27.56,4  (8360)      5.22
HMM40       37. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                  1:25.22,5     10.52,0  (8858)      4.02
WLM20        2. Herr Berger Marc, Fribourg          1981 LG Niederbipp verstärkt     3:02.13,5     14.57,0  (2001)      4.19
WLM40       30. Herr Habegger Martin                1963 Friltschen                  4:04.36,7     59.24,2  (4007)      5.47
HMM20       80. Trachsler Aaron                     1991 Friltschen                  1:50.02,9     39.29,7  (8520)      5.12
HMM60       27. Herr Vetsch Christian               1947 Fruthwilen                  1:55.58,2     30.33,4  (8532)      5.29

Total 162