Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMD30       35. Zahner Bossart Claudia              1969 Flawil                      1:46.27,6     23.14,3  (8566)      5.02
HMM50       49. Zähner Peter                        1956 Walzenhausen                1:38.35,1     22.47,3  (8746)      4.40
JD          37. Zampieri Linda                      1990 Stettfurt                   2:30.50,3   1:00.56,0    (63)      7.08
HMM40      112. Zanvit Bruno                        1961 St. Gallen                  1:36.58,4     22.27,9  (8567)      4.35
HMM30       87. Herr Zeberli Markus                 1969 Andwil TG                   1:39.39,6     29.28,1  (8568)      4.43
WLM40       13. Kpl Zehnder Felix, Wängi            1966 Run Fit Thurgau 2           3:29.28,6     24.16,1  (4033)      4.57
HMD40       46. Zehnder Marianne                    1959 Hüttwilen                   1:48.38,3     19.45,2  (9040)      5.08
HMM50       68. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:42.36,7     26.48,9  (8569)      4.51
HMM30       75. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                      1:37.07,3     26.55,8  (8570)      4.36
HMD50       32. Zeller Isabella, Romanshorn         1958 Betula Laufträff            2:04.44,3     25.16,2  (8571)      5.54
HMM30       81. Zeller Philipp                      1970 Gachnang                    1:38.16,5     28.05,0  (8573)      4.39
HMD40       44. Ziegler Irene, Bichwil              1966 TV Bichwil                  1:47.40,5     18.47,4  (8733)      5.06
HMD20        5. Ziegler Sonya                       1985 Schönholzerswilen           1:27.53,0      2.21,1  (8574)      4.09
WLM40       36. Herr Zihlmann Markus                1967 Malters                     4:19.33,9   1:14.21,4  (4910)      6.09
HMM30       18. Zillig Ivo                          1972 Gais                        1:22.32,4     12.20,9  (8655)      3.54
HMD40       41. Zimmermann Claudia                  1968 Bottighofen                 1:45.35,6     16.42,5  (8677)      5.00
HMD30       67. Zingg Alexandra                     1975 Busswil TG                  1:55.55,1     32.41,8  (8592)      5.29
WLM60       11. Hptm Zink Markus                    1947 Neerach                     5:25.19,3   1:43.49,1  (6517)      7.42
HMD20       10. Zoller Nina                         1987 Herisau                     1:34.27,5      8.55,6  (8651)      4.28
HMD20       53. Zoubi Kay                           1982 Zürich                      2:17.41,5     52.09,6  (8577)      6.31
HMM40      141. Kpl Zuber Ralf                      1960 St. Gallen                  1:40.52,5     26.22,0  (9056)      4.46
HMM40      118. Zuberbühler Jürg                    1967 Frauenfeld                  1:37.50,1     23.19,6  (9042)      4.38
WLM40       48. Kpl Zucha Ivo                       1961 Bätterkinden                5:19.13,9   2:14.01,4  (4916)      7.33
HMM60        4. Motf Zulliger Kurt                  1948 Winterthur                  1:34.42,3      9.17,5  (8575)      4.29
WLM40       18. Wm Zumstein Albert                  1959 Kriens                      3:33.41,7     28.29,2  (4035)      5.03
MM20        10. Zurbuchen Philipp                   1988 Dürrenäsch                  4:02.33,2   1:05.34,6  (7202)      5.44
JD          15. Zürcher Martina                     1993 Frauenfeld                  1:54.10,9     24.16,6   (103)      5.24
HMM40      135. Zürrer Balz                         1962 Bronschhofen                1:39.42,5     25.12,0  (8576)      4.43
HMD30       80. Zweifel Manuela                     1972 Kirchberg SG                2:05.40,3     42.27,0  (8689)      5.57
HMD30       73. Zweifel Sonja, Kirchberg SG         1975 Team Dietschwil             1:58.08,3     34.55,0  (8690)      5.35
HMM30       97. Zwick Kilian, Buchackern            1976 1001 Amriswil               1:41.21,8     31.10,3  (8662)      4.48
HMD40      113. Zwicker Margrit, Sitterdorf         1963 LSC Wil                     2:12.25,9     43.32,8  (8678)      6.16

Total 32