Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WLM20       20. Herr Pächter Christoph              1981 Jona                        4:55.25,6   2:08.09,1  (2006)      7.00
HMM40      158. Paggiola Gabriel                    1967 Appenzell                   1:42.34,8     28.04,3  (8379)      4.51
HMM40      167. Pagliaccio Antonio                  1963 Winterthur                  1:43.52,9     29.22,4  (8380)      4.55
MM40        38. Patt Niklaus                        1967 Pontresina                  3:55.38,9   1:07.30,3  (7173)      5.35
HMM30      155. Pätzold Mario                       1972 Walzenhausen                2:13.56,5   1:03.45,0  (8862)      6.20
WLM50       12. Gfr Paul Dieter                     1958 Bronschhofen                3:57.29,7     49.32,0  (5027)      5.37
JD          26. Paul Ursina, Bronschhofen           1990 LSC Wil                     2:11.24,4     41.30,1    (89)      6.13
MM40        58. Pauli Kurt                          1960 Degersheim                  4:29.15,7   1:41.07,1  (7218)      6.22
HMD50       30. Peissl Alice                        1955 Tübach                      2:02.59,2     23.31,1  (8381)      5.49
HMM40       65. Peric Frank                         1965 Dachsen                     1:29.18,9     14.48,4  (8382)      4.13
MM60         4. Perret Beat                         1944 Liebefeld                   4:18.14,8     55.48,6  (7080)      6.07
HMD30       65. Perret Miriam                       1972 Winterthur                  1:55.08,7     31.55,4  (9049)      5.27
HMM40        3. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                   1:15.27,0      0.56,5  (8796)      3.34
HMD30       10. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                    1:32.31,7      9.18,4  (8383)      4.23
HMM50       46. Peter René                          1957 Hagenbuch ZH                1:36.39,2     20.51,4  (8947)      4.34
MM40        19. Pfaff Andreas                       1964 Brüttisellen                3:25.08,2     36.59,6  (7125)      4.51
MM40         9. Pfäffli Andreas                     1964 Aadorf                      3:12.50,9     24.42,3  (7081)      4.34
HMM40      218. Pfeiffer Andreas                    1963 D-Konstanz                  1:57.54,9     43.24,4  (8847)      5.35
HMD50        7. Pfeiffer Franziska                  1955 Winterthur                  1:44.37,5      5.09,4  (8998)      4.57
HMD30       66. Pfenninger-Kaufmann Ruth            1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:55.40,6     32.27,3  (8384)      5.28
HMM20       31. Herr Pfiffner Thomas, Märwil        1985 Runfit Thurgau              1:30.13,8     19.40,6  (8386)      4.16
JM           9. Pfister Andreas                     1990 Märwil                      1:29.05,7     17.22,8    (93)      4.13
MM30        16. Piasente Markus                     1974 Goldach                     3:42.04,0     56.32,7  (7082)      5.15
HMD30       70. Pilz Michaela                       1971 Kreuzlingen                 1:56.41,7     33.28,4  (8387)      5.31
HMD30       59. Plate Karin                         1971 Twiz ZNH Hampton            1:54.26,6     31.13,3  (8730)      5.25
Gäste       20. Oberst i.R Plehn Hans Joachim       1944 A-Österreich                5:30.49,5   1:55.24,3  (6012)      7.50
HMD20       57. Polenz Ramona                       1987 Mörschwil                   2:34.14,4   1:08.42,5  (8388)      7.18
HMD30       18. Polinelli Christina, Würenlos       1969 Jet-Sport                   1:39.23,2     16.09,9  (8630)      4.42
HMD30       62. Poljak Bettina                      1975 Frauenfeld                  1:54.40,4     31.27,1  (8966)      5.26
HMM30       25. Portmann Markus                     1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:25.27,5     15.16,0  (8852)      4.03
MM30         8. Portmann Philipp                    1971 Weinfelden                  3:10.32,9     25.01,6  (7083)      4.30
HMM60       24. Preisig Ernst                       1948 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.09,9     28.45,1  (8389)      5.24
HMM50      100. Preisig Res                         1949 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.11,9     38.24,1  (8390)      5.24
WLM50       21. Herr Preisig Robert                 1953 Wilen b. Wil                4:14.26,4   1:06.28,7  (5028)      6.01
HMM30       47. Provinzano Ignazio, Mels            1975 Joggertraeff Pfäffikon SZ   1:31.18,7     21.07,2  (8737)      4.19
HMM30       74. Puliafito Marco                     1973 Winterthur                  1:36.52,7     26.41,2  (9051)      4.35
HMD40      102. Püntener Sandra                     1968 Berg TG                     2:05.49,3     36.56,2  (8935)      5.57

Total 37