Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMM50      108. Jacomet Martin                      1955 Zollikerberg                1:57.33,3     41.45,5  (8245)      5.34
HMM30       78. Jäger Simon                         1975 Weinfelden                  1:37.29,6     27.18,1  (9006)      4.37
HMM40      192. Jäggi Alexander                     1967 Kreuzlingen                 1:48.49,4     34.18,9  (8859)      5.09
HMD50       22. Jaggi Theres                        1950 Gossau SG                   1:54.42,0     15.13,9  (8753)      5.26
HMM40      172. Herr Jaisser Rolf                   1964 Siegershausen               1:44.48,9     30.18,4  (8246)      4.58
HMM20       44. Janes Paul                          1979 Zürich                      1:35.37,7     25.04,5  (8247)      4.31
HMM60       13. Järmann Hugo                        1940 Arbon                       1:47.55,0     22.30,2  (8248)      5.06
HMM50       24. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       1956 SLVS                        1:28.56,4     13.08,6  (7245)      4.12
HMD40       20. Jazo Nena, Frauenfeld               1967 LSV Frauenfeld              1:37.48,9      8.55,8  (8978)      4.38
HMM30       91. Jemetta Claudio                     1969 F-Oltingue                  1:40.12,2     30.00,7  (8249)      4.44
HMD20       37. Jenzer Nina                         1985 Zürich                      1:54.43,0     29.11,1  (8647)      5.26
HMM50      101. Jenzer Peter                        1954 Zufikon                     1:54.17,0     38.29,2  (8645)      5.24
HMM30       85. Jimenez José Manuel                 1969 Nürensdorf                  1:39.04,0     28.52,5  (8809)      4.41
MM40         3. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG              2:54.05,6      5.57,0  (7053)      4.07
JD          35. Joller Nadine, Bronschhofen         1989 Kanti Wil                   2:19.43,3     49.49,0    (26)      6.37
HMD30       86. Jones Amy                           1976 Nussbaumen AG               2:09.52,2     46.38,9  (9048)      6.09
HMM20       30. Herr Josef Raphael                  1987 Wil SG                      1:29.44,9     19.11,7  (8641)      4.15
HMM50       63. Herr Josef Willy                    1954 Wil SG                      1:40.54,3     25.06,5  (8642)      4.46
WLM50       14. Oblt Jucker Walter                  1954 Rheinfelden                 4:01.42,6     53.44,9  (5016)      5.43
HMM40       70. Jung Gerold                         1963 Oberbüren                   1:30.04,3     15.33,8  (8250)      4.16
HMD30       54. Jung Monika                         1971 Niederhelfenschwil          1:53.01,4     29.48,1  (8251)      5.21
HMM40       82. Jung Rene                           1965 Weinfelden                  1:32.11,8     17.41,3  (8854)      4.22
HMM20       87. Jung Rolf                           1983 Kirchberg SG                1:54.15,6     43.42,4  (8830)      5.24
WLM30       25. Alt-Kpl Jurt Thomas, Oensingen      1971 LG Niederbipp               4:33.14,0   1:28.38,3  (3908)      6.28
HMM30       50. Jutz Otto                           1972 Arbon                       1:31.28,7     21.17,2  (7242)      4.20

Total 25