Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMM60       22. Gfr Adank Mathis                    1941 Frauenfeld                  1:52.15,3     26.50,5  (8001)      5.19
HMM40      163. Herr Aerne Jürg, Zürich             1962 cityrunniing.ch             1:43.39,1     29.08,6  (7237)      4.54
HMM40      128. Pal Sdt Aeschbach Hansruedi         1963 Dürrenäsch                  1:39.22,4     24.51,9  (9058)      4.42
HMM40      224. Afshar Manochehr, Züberwangen       1961 LSC Wil                     2:03.47,0     49.16,5  (8608)      5.51
HMM30       36. Gfr Akermann Elmar                  1970 Eggersriet                  1:28.54,6     18.43,1  (8002)      4.12
WLM30       11. Na Sdt Albrecht René, Aadorf        1971 TV Aadorf                   3:52.44,2     48.08,5  (3001)      5.30
MM50        21. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau SG                   3:47.30,6     52.06,3  (7001)      5.23
HMM40      110. Alig Urs                            1966 Ottoberg                    1:36.42,9     22.12,4  (8003)      4.35
HMM30      147. Altorfer Martin                     1976 Spiegel b. Bern             2:06.20,4     56.08,9  (8004)      5.59
HMM30       44. Altorfer Oliver                     1969 Zihlschlacht                1:30.33,0     20.21,5  (8868)      4.17
MM40        39. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   3:55.58,2   1:07.49,6  (7002)      5.35
MM30        31. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                 4:58.23,8   2:12.52,5  (7163)      7.04
HMM50       83. Ambühl Beat                         1953 Rämismühle                  1:46.44,6     30.56,8  (8005)      5.03
WLM50       15. Gfr Ambühl Gregor, Frauenfeld       1955 WSV Graubünden              4:07.37,1     59.39,4  (5001)      5.52
HMM60       21. Ammann Anton                        1939 Winterthur                  1:51.51,3     26.26,5  (8976)      5.18
HMM20       10. Ammann Christoph                    1983 Berneck                     1:16.54,2      6.21,0  (8006)      3.38
WLM50       17. Gfr Ammann Hansruedi                1952 Bettwiesen                  4:10.13,9   1:02.16,2  (5002)      5.55
WLM60       15. Gfr Ammann Helmuth                  1945 Frauenfeld                  5:47.05,3   2:05.35,1  (6500)      8.13
HMM50        7. Ammann Mario                        1956 Berneck                     1:22.31,6      6.43,8  (8007)      3.54
HMD20       20. Ammann Rahel                        1986 Berneck                     1:43.12,6     17.40,7  (8008)      4.53
WLM40       24. Hptm Ammann Thomas                  1967 Bronschhofen                3:49.25,9     44.13,4  (4001)      5.26
HMM20       20. Ammann Xavier                       1982 St. Gallen                  1:23.27,1     12.53,9  (8009)      3.57
WLM50       18. Gfr Amrhein Guido                   1953 Balterswil                  4:11.31,3   1:03.33,6  (5915)      5.57
HMD30        5. Amrhein Meike                       1977 Gossau SG                   1:29.29,4      6.16,1  (8010)      4.14
WLM30       23. Maj Andenmatten Cyril               1971 Basel                       4:27.05,3   1:22.29,6  (3912)      6.19
HMM50       43. Herr Andrews John, Wollerau         1950 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:35.57,1     20.09,3  (8738)      4.32
HMM20       21. Herr Angehrn Roman                  1988 Wil SG                      1:23.32,3     12.59,1  (8012)      3.57
HMM30       95. Antic Milos                         1974 Zürich                      1:41.12,1     31.00,6  (8013)      4.47
MD+40       10. Argaud Katharina                    1960 Wängi                       4:13.25,3     45.51,1  (7003)      6.00
HMD30       61. Argenton Rebekka                    1974 Schaffhausen                1:54.35,2     31.21,9  (8934)      5.25
MD-40        8. Arnold Karin                        1969 Fischingen                  4:11.17,3   1:16.00,7  (7139)      5.57
MD+40        6. Ausderau Mäggi                      1964 Frauenfeld                  3:57.34,4     30.00,2  (7004)      5.37
JD          34. Ausderau Monika, Rothenhausen       1990 Spurtinüsä                  2:15.55,1     46.00,8     (1)      6.26

Total 33