(1) Eltern und Kinder

30. Silvesterlauf Zürich 2006 - (1) Eltern und Kinder

  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             Ort                           Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfister Felix      Nicolas Pfister    Flavio Pfister     Manuel Pfister                        Nürensdorf                  5.33,3       -----  (2565)    3.58
    2. Curti Reto         Curti Regula       Curti Florian                                            Muri AG                     6.03,6      0.30,3   (963)    4.19
    3. Adobati Aldo       Adobati Daniela    Adobati Laura      Adobati Andrea                        Laupen ZH                   6.07,6      0.34,3   (514)    4.22
    4. Müller Markus      Mueller Jacqueline Mueller Tom        Mueller Melanie                       Neerach                     6.14,5      0.41,2  (2430)    4.27
    5. Sclabas Dario      Barbara Sclabas    Ilenia             Silia              Delia              Kirchberg BE                6.15,5      0.42,2  (3006)    4.28
    6. Frey Bettina       Peter              Sina               Tim                Luc                Zürich                      6.30,8      0.57,5  (1257)    4.39
    7. Reinhart Dorice    Heinz              Laura-Moana        Siro                                  Bertschikon                 6.38,9      1.05,6  (2634)    4.44
    8. Ardielli Maya      Ardielli Reto      Ardielli Gianni    Ardielli Luigi                        Stäfa                       6.39,2      1.05,9   (570)    4.45
    9. Gisler Markus      Jeannette Humbel   Jannik Gisler      Joël Gisler        Noah Gisler        Bellikon                    6.40,6      1.07,3  (1377)    4.46
   10. Karhamidis Vasilos Nico Karhamidis    Luca Lanfranchi                                          Kloten                      6.46,9      1.13,6  (1793)    4.50
   11. Brönnimann Claudio                    Nicolett Mara Brön Annouk Lea Brön                       Rüschlikon                  6.48,8      1.15,5   (800)    4.52
   12. De Luca Roberto    Nesensohn Sandra   Nesensohn Chiara                                         Niederglatt ZH              6.52,8      1.19,5   (975)    4.54
   13. Comboeuf Patrick   Dani               Raoul Kügler       Yasmeen            Aïsha              Russikon                    6.58,1      1.24,8   (943)    4.58
   14. Levy Joel          Ayelett            Jonathan           Abigail                               Zürich                      7.07,1      1.33,8  (2162)    5.05
   15. De Luca Leonardo   De Luca Helena     De Luca Dario      De Luca Simone                        Aesch b.Neftenbach          7.09,1      1.35,8   (974)    5.06
   16. Müller Thomas      Alexandra          Linus              Leonie                                Dielsdorf                   7.17,9      1.44,6  (2443)    5.12
   17. Schweizer Thomas   Schweizer Sandra   Schweizer Yves     Schweizer Melis                       Zürich                      7.19,4      1.46,1  (2996)    5.13
   18. Hennig Ralf        Hennig Ralf        Hennig Maike       Hennig Inka                           Fällanden                   7.19,8      1.46,5  (1582)    5.14
   19. Petrone Marcello   Chantal            Alessio            Yannis                                Zürich                      7.21,4      1.48,1  (2554)    5.15
   20. Gujan Cornelia     Peter              Marc               Luca                                  Uster                       7.22,5      1.49,2  (1462)    5.16
   21. Hally Marianne     0                  Ewan               Aileen                                Zürich                      7.22,6      1.49,3  (1520)    5.16
   22. Landolt Philipp    Theres Landolt     Silvan Landolt     Olivia Landolt                        Wallisellen                 7.23,7      1.50,4  (2095)    5.16
   23. Raquet Matthias    Beate Raquet       Marc Raquet        Lisa Raquet                           Wernetshausen               7.23,9      1.50,6  (2611)    5.17
   24. Fischer Martin     Isabelle           Raphael            Sarah                                 Zürich                      7.24,0      1.50,7  (1198)    5.17
   25. Blattner Marcel    Sabina Dorigo      Joshua             Kilian                                Oberengstringen             7.25,6      1.52,3 (21001)    5.18
   25. Willi Daniel       Anita              Armon              Gian-Leo                              Zürich                      7.25,6      1.52,3  (3470)    5.18
   27. Kessler Felix      Sandra             Yannick            Sascha             Lino               Zürich                      7.25,8      1.52,5  (1835)    5.18
   28. Landis Harry       Yvonne Landis      Michael Landis     Lisa Maria Land                       Weiningen ZH                7.34,8      2.01,5  (2089)    5.24
   29. Wähli Sibylle      Christoph          Seline             Alessia                               Meilen                      7.40,3      2.07,0  (3369)    5.28
   30. Bühler Andreas     Lea (98)           Mauro (99)                                               Gossau ZH                   7.43,0      2.09,7   (843)    5.30
   31. Sprecher Daniel    Nina Sprecher      Annika             Seijamari                             Hirzel                      7.44,2      2.10,9  (3070)    5.31
   32. Meister Patrick                       Pascal             Patrick                               Kefikon                     7.45,4      2.12,1  (2312)    5.32
   33. Esser Silke        Ulrich             Ruth               Jeanne                                Rüti ZH                     7.46,5      2.13,2  (1145)    5.33
   34. Hauck Urs          Jolanda Hauck      Fabian Hauck       Rahel Hauck                           Oensingen                   7.47,1      2.13,8  (1546)    5.33
   35. Burket Daniela     Patrick Burket     Noël Burket                                              Muri AG                     7.47,8      2.14,5   (860)    5.34
   36. Zwicker Weber Ricc Michel Weber       Luisa              Pierina                               Rüti ZH                     7.50,2      2.16,9  (3561)    5.35
   37. Liechti Dany       Gaby Liechti       Annina Christina L Noah Yannick Li                       Winterthur                  7.51,3      2.18,0  (2168)    5.36
   38. Wepfer Sabine                         Steven             David                                 Buchs ZH                    7.51,6      2.18,3  (3424)    5.36
   39. Leidenix Martina   andreas            aline                                                    Mettmenstetten              7.55,2      2.21,9  (2144)    5.39
   40. Schleiffer Patrick Sandra Haggenmache Florine            Sylvie                                Zürich                      7.57,1      2.23,8  (2873)    5.40
   41. Martin Sonja       Pascal Martin      Bianca             Tiger                                 Muri AG                     7.57,3      2.24,0  (2244)    5.40
   42. Gumbatshang Tashi  Gumbatshang Loden  Gumbatshang Ganden Gumbatshang Ten                       Richterswil                 7.58,2      2.24,9  (1466)    5.41
   43. Rothlin Martin                        Elias              Rebekka                               Einsiedeln                  7.59,0      2.25,7  (2718)    5.42
   44. Keller Corina                         Rahel Keller       Ricol Keller                          Fällanden                   7.59,1      2.25,8  (1816)    5.42
   45. Schlatter Monika   lorenz baumann     lee belide hunter  eyleen belide h                       Zürich                      8.00,5      2.27,2  (2864)    5.43
   46. Haller Thomas      Isabelle           Lucienne           Aaron                                 Männedorf                   8.01,4      2.28,1  (1519)    5.43
   47. Bernasconi Michele Maria Dima         Elena Luna                                               Zollikon                    8.02,2      2.28,9   (701)    5.44
   48. Grand Arno         sonja wyssbrod gra joel               nico                                  Kilchberg ZH                8.04,7      2.31,4  (1418)    5.46
   49. Schilter Roland                                                                                Zürich                      8.07,4      2.34,1  (2854)    5.48
   50. Vogelsanger Markus Alexandra Vogelsan Marc Vogelsanger                                         Zollikon                    8.09,6      2.36,3  (3331)    5.49
   51. Adé Adrian         parvin             arwin                                                    Zürich                      8.09,9      2.36,6   (513)    5.49
   51. Wegmann Yvonne     Ruedi Wegmann      Nadine Wegmann                                           Buchs ZH                    8.09,9      2.36,6  (3404)    5.49
   53. Alimpic Zoran      Ljubica            Maja               Tanja                                 Pfaffhausen                 8.10,7      2.37,4   (541)    5.50
   54. van Steenwijk Gijs                    Yuri               Ryan                                  Birmensdorf ZH              8.13,9      2.40,6  (3299)    5.52
   55. Rüedi Daniel       Roman              Pascale            Selina             Annika             Russikon                    8.15,1      2.41,8  (2732)    5.53
   56. Giiuliani Francesc Gianluca           Atena              Arianna                               Zürich                      8.17,7      2.44,4  (1371)    5.55
   57. Berther Claudia    Alessandro         Dario              Mauro              Livio              Wallbach                    8.18,3      2.45,0   (706)    5.55
   58. Meierhans Jürg                        Aron               Raphael                               Dübendorf                   8.18,7      2.45,4  (2305)    5.56
   59. Chiappori Mark     Mark Chiappori     Fiona Chiappori    Mila Chiappori                        Zürich                      8.19,2      2.45,9   (923)    5.56
   60. Bauer Rolf         bauer              nicolas            chris              dennis             Herrliberg                  8.25,0      2.51,7   (642)    6.00
   61. Merian Alexander   Alexander          Maurice                                                  Oetwil a.d. Limmat          8.25,5      2.52,2  (2324)    6.01
   62. Schwendener Maria  Niklaus Schwendene Timo Schwendener   Mika Schwendene                       Wettswil                    8.25,8      2.52,5  (2997)    6.01
   63. Flachsmann Evelyne Stefan             Lea                Nina                                  Zürich                      8.26,0      2.52,7  (1209)    6.01
   64. Dohner von Aarburg Georg              Aline              Alex                                  Zürich                      8.27,1      2.53,8  (1031)    6.02
   65. Kleiser Michael    Bettina Tillmann   Florian Kleiser    Lenz Kleiser                          Zürich                      8.28,3      2.55,0  (1864)    6.03
   66. Oberhuber Alain-Se Josette von Dach O This Alain         Guy Gilles                            Pfäffikon SZ                8.28,8      2.55,5  (2498)    6.03
   67. Coulson Judith     Scott Coulson      Serena Coulson     Alysha Coulson                        Bremgarten AG               8.29,4      2.56,1   (953)    6.03
   68. Tsar Felix         Monika Tsar        Sarah Tsar         Melanie Tsar                          Rüti ZH                     8.30,4      2.57,1  (3267)    6.04
   69. Gautschi Patrick   Maja Gautschi      Simon Gautschi     Yannick Gautsch                       Zürich                      8.30,7      2.57,4  (1329)    6.04
   70. Radice Luciano                        Dario              Silvio                                Zürich                      8.36,8      3.03,5  (2601)    6.09
   71. Boos Leo           Maria Gnädinger    Felix              Aurelia            Julia              Zürich                      8.37,1      3.03,8   (775)    6.09
   72. Strässle Dayana    martin schaffner   yara               luca                                  Bassersdorf                 8.37,8      3.04,5  (3161)    6.09
   73. Strässle Schaffner claudia schaffner  sina               nico                                  Bassersdorf                 8.37,9      3.04,6  (3162)    6.09
   74. Blum Thomas        blum caroline      blum remy          blum livia                            Geroldswil                  8.41,3      3.08,0   (752)    6.12
   75. Dürler René        Rahel              Simon              David              Dominic            Bülach                      8.41,9      3.08,6  (1063)    6.12
   76. Boss Daniel        Mosele Gabriele    Mosele Leonie                                            Zürich                      8.43,6      3.10,3   (780)    6.14
   76. Calisto Marcello   Nana Calisto       Livio Calisto      Alessia Calisto                       Zürich                      8.43,6      3.10,3   (880)    6.14
   78. Bartholet Charlott Bartholet Oliver   Bartholet Marc     Bartholet Noah                        Zollikon                    8.46,9      3.13,6   (626)    6.16
   79. Lauener Thomas     Lauener Nicole     Laurent            Noel                                  Erlenbach ZH                8.48,6      3.15,3  (2122)    6.17
   80. Camenisch Diana    Per                Ronja              Pascale                               Hombrechtikon               8.50,1      3.16,8   (883)    6.18
   81. Walker-Fuchs Esthe Walker-Fuchs Bruno Walker Lukas                                             Egg b. Zürich               8.51,3      3.18,0  (3376)    6.19
   82. Esposto Renato     Susi               Laura              Manuel                                Samstagern                  8.52,0      3.18,7  (1144)    6.20
   83. Mclaughlin David   McLaughlin Dawn    Ian                Emily                                 Rüti ZH                     8.52,6      3.19,3  (2277)    6.20
   84. Frommenwiler Sabin Martin Senn        Kyle               Christian          Simon              Herrliberg                  8.53,0      3.19,7  (1277)    6.20
   85. Frey Lorenz        Beatrix            Fabian             David                                 Meilen                      8.53,2      3.19,9  (1261)    6.20
   85. Weber Pascale      Pascale            Florence           Philippe                              Würenlos                    8.53,2      3.19,9  (3395)    6.20
   87. Wyss Peter                            Manuel             Mona Lou                              Zürich                      8.54,6      3.21,3  (3494)    6.21
   88. Ziegler Ernst      Ziegler Cornelia   Anina              Sina                                  Kaltbrunn                   8.55,0      3.21,7  (3517)    6.22
   89. Peric Frank                           Alexenija          Lawinija                              Dachsen                     8.55,1      3.21,8  (2547)    6.22
   90. Walker Juliane     Leipner            Gabriel            Jonas                                 Zürich                      8.56,1      3.22,8  (3374)    6.22
   91. Greb-Cretin Fabric Sonja Greb         Cléo Greb          Carol Greb                            Feldmeilen                  8.57,3      3.24,0  (1422)    6.23
   92. Moser Jürg         Sonja              Romina Moser       Cyrill Moser                          Birmensdorf ZH              8.57,7      3.24,4  (2399)    6.24
   93. Stauffer Michael   keine              lisa               chris                                 Zürich                      8.58,4      3.25,1  (3111)    6.24
   94. Filippi Brigitte   Klaus Filippi      Lorena Filippi                                           Zürich                      9.01,3      3.28,0  (1188)    6.26
   95. Helve Liisa        Aldo Sibaja        Hilja Sibaja                                             Zollikon                    9.01,7      3.28,4  (1578)    6.26
   96. Saxer Beatrice     Köbi Anneler       Rebecca            Rafael                                Schlieren                   9.01,8      3.28,5  (2790)    6.27
   97. Maggiulli-Kofler C Ivan               Mario              Sonja                                 Volketswil                  9.02,0      3.28,7  (2213)    6.27
   98. Glaus René         Lüthy Glaus Susan  Tobias Glaus       Lisa Glaus                            Tagelswangen                9.03,0      3.29,7  (1387)    6.27
   99. Fröhlich René      Anita              Yannick            Timon                                 Altdorf UR                  9.04,4      3.31,1  (1275)    6.28
  100. Graf Margrit                          Elvira             Sandro                                Au ZH                       9.04,8      3.31,5  (1416)    6.29
  101. Arm Stefan         Rosa               Brandon                                                  Erlenbach ZH                9.06,6      3.33,3   (572)    6.30
  102. Nigg Peter         Roswitha Nigg      Laura Nigg         Daria Nigg                            Zollikon                    9.07,8      3.34,5  (2486)    6.31
  103. Zumbrunnen Maurus  Jana               Nathanja                                                 Zürich                      9.08,2      3.34,9 (21003)    6.31
  104. Leemann Thomas     Priska             Tatjana            Patrick                               Lohn SH                     9.08,6      3.35,3  (2137)    6.31
  105. Rüthemann Pascal   Gabriela           Jana               Alina                                 Stallikon                   9.09,1      3.35,8  (2751)    6.32
  106. Jenny Silvie       Marcel             Jens               Severin                               Zürich                      9.10,2      3.36,9  (1754)    6.33
  107. Seliner Pius       Seliner Erika      Seliner Pascal     Seliner Marco                         Schänis                     9.11,0      3.37,7  (3013)    6.33
  108. Walker Juliane                        Ian                Lukas                                 Zürich                      9.11,3      3.38,0  (3375)    6.33
  109. Schurter Heinz     Daniela            Marina             Serena                                Brüttisellen                9.11,6      3.38,3  (2974)    6.34
  110. Camenzind Rolf     Rolf               Mario              Nicole             0                  Weisslingen                 9.12,7      3.39,4   (884)    6.34
  111. Schwarz Claude     Claude             Larissa            Julia                                 Wädenswil                   9.14,9      3.41,6  (2981)    6.36
  112. Kurer Stan         Coni               Seraina            Kim                                   Stallikon                   9.15,2      3.41,9  (2072)    6.36
  113. Keller Urs         Janine             Alyssia            Marni              Sherine            Pfäffikon SZ                9.17,7      3.44,4  (1828)    6.38
  114. Wettstein Philipp  Catherine Marro We Lionel Wettstein   Basile Wettstei                       Zürich                      9.18,1      3.44,8  (3433)    6.38
  115. Schmid Dieter      Katja              Janina             Yannik                                DE-Waldhaus                 9.18,6      3.45,3  (2888)    6.39
  116. Engel Alex         Claudia            Michael                                                  Stäfa                       9.20,2      3.46,9  (1126)    6.40
  116. Ernst Roman        ERNST, Corinne     Nicola             Simon                                 Schwerzenbach               9.20,2      3.46,9  (1138)    6.40
  118. Romerio Flavio     Silvana            Leonardo           Timoteo                               Zürich                      9.21,6      3.48,3  (2701)    6.41
  119. Müntener Othmar    Monika Meili Münte Jonas K. Müntener  Lucien Y. Münte                       Uster                       9.22,9      3.49,6  (2451)    6.42
  120. Vetter Rita        Philipp            Fabian             Aurel                                 Nänikon                     9.23,4      3.50,1  (3311)    6.42
  121. Schär Thomas       Sandra             Marc               Sina                                  Elgg                        9.25,4      3.52,1  (2817)    6.43
  122. Desteffani Jörg    Pia                Clara              Maria                                 Windisch                    9.26,1      3.52,8  (1012)    6.44
  123. Steiger Christoph  Ursula Dossenbach  Sereina Steiger    Andrina Steiger                       Schindellegi                9.28,6      3.55,3  (3116)    6.46
  124. Jola Stephan       Martin Jola        Dennis Jola                                              Egg b. Zürich               9.29,7      3.56,4  (1757)    6.46
  125. Meile André                           Lars               Björn                                 Münchwilen TG               9.32,1      3.58,8  (2307)    6.48
  126. Geistlich Lukas    Markus             Lena               Alex                                  Zürich                      9.33,4      4.00,1  (1340)    6.49
  127. Eggenberg-Jenny Ma Roland Eggenberg-J Fabio Eggenberg    Lukas Eggenberg                       Oberrieden                  9.33,7      4.00,4  (1082)    6.49
  128. Burkhard Catherine max burkhard       jules              remy                                  Zürich                      9.34,5      4.01,2   (862)    6.50
  128. Menzi Simone       Micha Menzi        Cedrik Menzi       Marinka Menzi      Yanick Menzi       Rüti ZH                     9.34,5      4.01,2  (2320)    6.50
  130. Koch Louis         Hans Peter Fontane Michel Koch        Julian Koch                           Forch                       9.36,2      4.02,9  (1885)    6.51
  131. Neville Richard    Yvonne             Billy              Tom                                   Maur                        9.40,0      4.06,7  (2475)    6.54
  132. Romero Albert      Irene              Vanessa                                                  Zürich                      9.41,1      4.07,8  (2702)    6.55
  133. Schiltknecht Jörg  Berit Schiltknecht Sara               Oliver                                Stäfa                       9.41,4      4.08,1  (2856)    6.55
  134. Regli Peter        Regli Heidi        Regli Pia          Regli Diane                           Steinmaur                   9.41,6      4.08,3  (2624)    6.55
  135. Schärer Hanspeter  Hanspeter          Chantal                                                  Räterschen                  9.41,8      4.08,5  (2820)    6.55
  136. Zollinger Ralph    Tanja              Tim                                                      Oberweningen                9.42,4      4.09,1  (3539)    6.56
  137. Höppner Botzenhard Erwin Botzenhardt  Katharina Botzenha                                       Zürich                      9.42,8      4.09,5  (1660)    6.56
  138. Mancino Alexandro  Colen Benjamin     Joëlle             Simea              0                  Oberwil-Lieli               9.44,2      4.10,9  (2220)    6.57
  139. Ketterer Daniel    Sibel Yüksel       Tim Ketterer       Lara Ketterer                         Küsnacht ZH                 9.45,6      4.12,3  (1839)    6.58
  140. Eschmann Claudia   Emmanuel Eschmann  Sylvain            Yaelle             Julie              Binz                        9.45,7      4.12,4  (1142)    6.58
  141. Voggenhuber Ralph  Andrea Voggenhuber Linus Voggenhuber  Katharina Wanne                       Wallisellen                 9.46,9      4.13,6  (3333)    6.59
  142. Erni Roger         Conny Bolt Erni    Lian Erni                                                Zürich                      9.49,3      4.16,0  (1134)    7.00
  143. Okle Mario         Hildegard Okle     Anna Okle          David Okle                            Weiningen ZH                9.49,4      4.16,1  (2514)    7.01
  144. Widmer Werner      Elke Wurster       Leonie Kaspar      Maximilian Kasp                       Zürich                      9.52,0      4.18,7 (21008)    7.02
  145. Sager Daniel       Daniel             Fabio              Tim                                   Elgg                        9.53,6      4.20,3  (2767)    7.04
  146. Thoma Doris        Sandrina           Patricia                                                 Männedorf                   9.55,9      4.22,6  (3234)    7.05
  147. Egloff Christian   Egloff Corinne     Egloff Joëlle      Egloff Leonie                         Embrach                     9.56,1      4.22,8  (1097)    7.05
  148. Buser Markus       Susanne            Lukas              Dennis             Lara               Rüschlikon                  9.56,6      4.23,3   (870)    7.06
  149. Sanicanin Milan    Matthias           Carolyn            Susan                                 Langnau am Albis            9.57,2      4.23,9 (21007)    7.06
  150. Pe Giulio          Cornelia Furler    Vera Pe            Mascha Pe                             Zürich                      9.57,5      4.24,2  (2540)    7.06
  151. Berli Reto         Berli Claudia      Berli Vanessa      0                  0                  Hunzenschwil                9.58,4      4.25,1   (699)    7.07
  152. Kubli Bettina      Arioli Matthias    Kubli Anouk                                              Zürich                      9.59,1      4.25,8  (2043)    7.07
  153. Fietz Peter        Claudia            Samara             Jerome             Aimee              Zollikon                    9.59,7      4.26,4  (1187)    7.08
  154. Lutz Anita         Martin Wälchli     Samira Meier       Tabea Meier        Alexandra Bacho    Uster                      10.01,5      4.28,2  (2208)    7.09
  155. Topatigh Claudio   Nadya              Giulia             Sophia                                Meggen                     10.01,8      4.28,5  (3249)    7.09
  156. Waelchli Karl      Juliette           Florece                                                  Zürich                     10.02,7      4.29,4 (21004)    7.10
  157. Lehmann Claudia    Bernhard           Saskia             Stefanie                              Niederhasli                10.04,6      4.31,3  (2138)    7.11
  158. Iulita Marco       Christina          Vanessa            Lara                                  Volketswil                 10.04,8      4.31,5  (1740)    7.12
  159. Kreinz Andrea      Bernhard Kreinz    Yara Kreinz        Nico Kreinz                           Wettswil                   10.07,0      4.33,7  (2029)    7.13
  160. Häberli Alfredo    Luc Gian           Stefanie           Aline Stella                          Zollikon                   10.08,2      4.34,9 (21006)    7.14
  161. Tschinkel Thomas   Michèle Tschinkel  Désirée Tschinkel  Jeremy Tschinke                       Otelfingen                 10.09,7      4.36,4  (3270)    7.15
  162. Sobania Thomas     Beatrice           Sara               Janine                                Egg b. Zürich              10.10,3      4.37,0  (3050)    7.15
  163. Regensburger Thoma Marie-José Regensb Yasmin Regensburge Noah Regensburg                       Boppelsen                  10.13,6      4.40,3  (2623)    7.18
  164. Zumtaugwald Stefan Susanne            Nina               Lucas                                 Oberrieden                 10.13,9      4.40,6  (3554)    7.18
  165. Descombes Philippe Brigitte Descombes Nadine             Fabienne                              Bonstetten                 10.15,1      4.41,8  (1011)    7.19
  166. Roca Marcel        Maja               Simona             Flurin                                Volketswil                 10.16,0      4.42,7  (2677)    7.20
  167. Hürlimann Andreas  Hélène             Philippe           Olivier                               Oetwil a.d. Limmat         10.17,1      4.43,8  (1693)    7.20
  168. Pierhöfer Harald   Regula Kuratli Pie Livia              Norina                                Uster                      10.18,4      4.45,1  (2569)    7.21
  169. Stephan Jürg       Leopoldina         Deborah            Elwin                                 Zürich                     10.18,8      4.45,5  (3135)    7.22
  170. Giger Oliver       Corinne Giger      Leandra Giger      Melina Giger                          Hettlingen                 10.19,0      4.45,7  (1369)    7.22
  171. Allotey Damaris    Eddie Allotey      Jeromy Allotey     Joana Allotey                         Bülach                     10.19,2      4.45,9   (546)    7.22
  172. Wyer Stefan        Gaby Wyer          Angelika Wyer      Sebastian Wyer     Florian Wyer       Spiez                      10.20,7      4.47,4  (3490)    7.23
  173. Thomet-Erlbacher N Thomet Bruno       Mischa             Melanie            Beda               Zürich                     10.21,1      4.47,8  (3238)    7.23
  174. Strässle Stephan                      Cedric             Yves                                  Urdorf                     10.21,7      4.48,4  (3163)    7.24
  175. Morf Markus        tsering            meto               dechen             norbu              Zürich                     10.23,6      4.50,3  (2383)    7.25
  176. Büchi Stefan       Büchi              Xeno               Kira                                  Horgen                     10.24,8      4.51,5   (833)    7.26
  177. Niederer Matthias  m.niederer         jonas              lukas              jonathan           Zürich                     10.26,0      4.52,7  (2482)    7.27
  178. Suter Willy        Gaby Bertozzi      Sandro             Sven                                  Zürich                     10.26,7      4.53,4  (3214)    7.27
  179. Eugster Raphael    Petra              Anina              Rahel                                 Maur                       10.27,0      4.53,7  (1148)    7.27
  180. Waldesbuehl Brigit Mathias WAldesbueh Vanessa Waldesbueh Livia Waldesbue                       Neerach                    10.27,5      4.54,2  (3370)    7.28
  181. Blattmann Thomas   Radka Blattmann    Lynn Blattmann                                           Wädenswil                  10.27,6      4.54,3   (745)    7.28
  182. Raveglia Sergio    Tamara             Nicole             Shaine                                Horgen                     10.27,8      4.54,5  (2617)    7.28
  183. Zindel Benno       jennifer           olivia             kilian                                Zürich                     10.28,4      4.55,1  (3531)    7.28
  184. Carlucci Donato    Ruth Carlucci      Mirco Carlucci                                           Hittnau                    10.28,5      4.55,2   (896)    7.28
  185. Kempf Tomas        Christine Schuler  Elin Christine Kem Vivian Liv Kemp                       Winterthur                 10.29,2      4.55,9  (1829)    7.29
  186. Bacchi Roland      Christina Bacchi   Nicola             Adriana                               Greifensee                 10.32,2      4.58,9   (593)    7.31
  187. Schuler Gaby       Rolf Schuler       Yanick Andrin Schu Silas Flurin Sc                       Affoltern am Albis         10.32,6      4.59,3  (2962)    7.31
  188. Cavelti Beat       Caroline           Janica                                                   Zürich                     10.34,7      5.01,4   (908)    7.33
  189. Gallati Kauer Anou christophe         moa                jorin                                 Zumikon                    10.36,4      5.03,1  (1300)    7.34
  190. Huber Adrian       Marianne Kollegger Tim Huber          Lea Huber                             Zürich                     10.36,7      5.03,4  (1671)    7.34
  191. Hammesfahr Peter   Karin Hammesfahr   Fabian Hammesfahr  Juli Hammesfahr    Stefan Hammesfa    Wildegg                    10.38,2      5.04,9  (1529)    7.35
  192. Rochat Jean-Pierre Dominique          Chantal                                                  Oberrieden                 10.39,5      5.06,2  (2678)    7.36
  193. Amlehn Nils        Corinne Amlehn     Janick Amlehn      Philipp Amlehn                        Buchs ZH                   10.42,5      5.09,2   (550)    7.38
  194. Schneider Michaela Stephan Schneider  Dario              Saskia                                Dübendorf                  10.43,4      5.10,1  (2925)    7.39
  195. Gallmann Adrian    Nicole             Lauro                                                    Wettswil                   10.45,1      5.11,8  (1304)    7.40
  196. Cathomas Petra     Michi Dietiker     Jelena Cathomas    Luis Cathomas                         Zürich                     10.45,6      5.12,3   (904)    7.41
  197. Stocker Daniela    Stefan             Yannick            Anina                                 Schwerzenbach              10.46,3      5.13,0  (3150)    7.41
  198. Tobler Andreas     Tatiana            Robin              Jonah                                 Zürich                     10.46,5      5.13,2  (3245)    7.41
  199. Stecher Corinne    Urs                Chiara             Elias                                 Regensberg                 10.46,9      5.13,6  (3112)    7.42
  200. Scheidegger Stefan Denise             Lara               Fabio                                 Ebmatingen                 10.48,1      5.14,8  (2830)    7.42
  201. Dübendorfer Beat   Christina Schaad D Martina Dübendorfe Sara Dübendorfe                       Kloten                     10.48,3      5.15,0  (1049)    7.43
  202. Weber Markus       Bea                Michèle            Laura                                 Watt                       10.48,5      5.15,2  (3394)    7.43
  203. Niederberger Günte Monica             Andrin             Nerina                                Zürich                     10.52,3      5.19,0  (2480)    7.45
  204. Badertscher Jörg   Barbara            Silas              Lea                                   Uster                      10.53,2      5.19,9   (603)    7.46
  205. Pfeil Oliver       Pfeil Maya         Lavinia            Emily                                 Rüschlikon                 10.54,9      5.21,6  (2563)    7.47
  206. Beck Roger         Claudia            Julia              Robin                                 Egg b. Zürich              10.55,8      5.22,5   (669)    7.48
  207. Bross Heinz        Gauckler Iris      Dominic Bross                                            Nesselnbach                10.58,1      5.24,8   (801)    7.50
  208. Zgraggen Roland    Johanna            Alexandra          Sara               1                  Nänikon                    10.59,5      5.26,2  (3514)    7.51
  209. Pomsar Franz       Lüthy Pomsar Andre Cyril              Jill                                  Küsnacht ZH                11.02,9      5.29,6  (2581)    7.53
  209. Treceno Laurence   Oscar Treceno      Sanya Treceno      Lenaic Treceno                        Uitikon Waldegg            11.02,9      5.29,6  (3258)    7.53
  211. Kitzinger Natasha  Alex Kitznger      Luca Kitzinger     Alisha Kitzinge                       Richterswil                11.05,8      5.32,5  (1851)    7.55
  212. Strebel Thomas     Strebel Susanne    Luca               Lisa                                  Maschwanden                11.06,2      5.32,9  (3168)    7.55
  213. Eglin Susanna      samuel Eglin       Ivo                Julia                                 Birmensdorf ZH             11.06,5      5.33,2  (1096)    7.56
  214. Frei Daniel                           Yanik              Se                                    Adliswil                   11.07,0      5.33,7  (1236)    7.56
  215. Hönsch Ralf        Hönsch Brigitte    Hönsch Florian     Hönsch Aline                          Bertschikon                11.09,4      5.36,1  (1659)    7.58
  216. Schmitz Oliver     Bettina            Louisa             Nils                                  Richterswil                11.12,0      5.38,7  (2910)    8.00
  217. Strässler Christia Christina Strässle Max Strässler      Michael Strässl                       Männedorf                  11.14,5      5.41,2  (3165)    8.01
  218. Studier Guido      Studier-Bär Maja   Studier Ian        Studier Maja                          Turbenthal                 11.14,6      5.41,3  (3184)    8.01
  219. Pernet Robert      Krueger Christina  Nina               Alex               Nick               Adlikon b.Regensdf         11.15,4      5.42,1  (2549)    8.02
  220. Wymann Markus      Claudia            Cheyenne           Yoshi                                 Zürich                     11.16,6      5.43,3  (3491)    8.03
  221. Lehmann Marion     Jürg Lehmann       Nico Lehmann       Lars Lehmann       Yves Lehmann       Schöfflisdorf              11.17,6      5.44,3  (2140)    8.04
  222. Baldenweg Stefan   Johannes                                                                    Zürich                     11.17,9      5.44,6   (611)    8.04
  223. Jaquier Patricia   Hans Bänninger     Léon Bänninger     0                  0                  Aesch b.Neftenbach         11.20,2      5.46,9  (1748)    8.05
  224. Huber Wilhelm      Huber Barbara      Huber Lucas        Huber Jonas                           Eglisau                    11.21,3      5.48,0  (1682)    8.06
  225. Lang Kurt          Cleo Lang          Aline Lang         Sarina Lang                           Wetzikon ZH                11.22,7      5.49,4  (2104)    8.07
  226. Kauer Stefan       Julie Anouk Mätzen                                                          Männedorf                  11.27,3      5.54,0  (1800)    8.10
  227. Häfliger Hanspeter Bernadette Häflige Yanick Häfliger    Anja Häfliger                         Zug                        11.31,6      5.58,3  (1507)    8.14
  228. Gerlach Martin     Jacqueline         Jan                Lars                                  Mönchaltorf                11.32,6      5.59,3  (1354)    8.14
  229. Bucher Irène       Richard Meyer      Sina Noëlle        Paula Rahel                           Urdorf                     11.36,8      6.03,5   (829)    8.17
  230. Mangana Valentin   Agata              Luana              Raul                                  Bachenbülach               11.38,5      6.05,2  (2224)    8.18
  231. Siciliano Daniele  Susanna            Chiara             Alina                                 Berikon                    11.42,8      6.09,5  (3023)    8.22
  232. Brown Brendon      Brown Marianne     Brown Alana        Brown Sean                            Niederwil AG               11.43,3      6.10,0   (802)    8.22
  233. Hugi Wyss Katharin Roman Wyss         Rahel Alicia Wyss  Naemi Ann Wyss                        Zürich                     11.43,6      6.10,3  (1690)    8.22
  234. Pifferi Luca       Ornella                                                                     Bonstetten                 11.44,6      6.11,3  (2570)    8.23
  235. Mathis-Kern Cornel cornelia mathis    maurus             valentin           anna               Watt                       11.44,9      6.11,6  (2262)    8.23
  236. Bürer Jürg         Bürer Karin        Jill               Tim                                   Wilen b. Wollerau          11.46,6      6.13,3   (855)    8.24
  237. Kubli Susan        Kubli Ruedi        Kubli Dario        Kubli Alexis                          Zürich                     11.47,0      6.13,7  (2048)    8.25
  238. Cotardo Daniele    Silvia Cotardo     Luana Cotardo      Alessia Cotardo                       Nänikon                    11.47,7      6.14,4   (951)    8.25
  239. De Ambroggi Fabriz Elena              Alice              Simone                                Brüttisellen               11.47,8      6.14,5   (972)    8.25
  240. Weber Fabien       kaori              Mikiyo             Misae                                 Pfaffhausen                11.49,1      6.15,8  (3391)    8.26
  241. Fischer Marc       Sue Fischer        Jody Fischer       Nick Fischer                          Niederhasli                11.50,5      6.17,2  (1197)    8.27
  242. Zoffoli Stefano                       Mauro              Luca                                  Zollikon                   11.50,7      6.17,4  (3533)    8.27
  243. Delle Donne Nico   Nicole Delle Donne Laura Chiara Delle                                       Nänikon                    11.51,0      6.17,7   (991)    8.27
  244. Pfeifer-Burri Silv Tom                Dimitri            Romana                                Herrliberg                 12.00,5      6.27,2  (2561)    8.34
  245. Münch Markus       Andrea Hitz Münch  Marlen             Flurin                                Au ZH                      12.01,1      6.27,8  (2448)    8.35
  246. Eggeler-Vicos Mont Patrick Eggeler    Lian Eggeler                                             Arni AG                    12.04,1      6.30,8  (1081)    8.37
  247. Stutz Evelyne      Ricardo            Jessica            Yannick                               Binz                       12.05,2      6.31,9  (3197)    8.38
  248. Demierre Marc      Maria Fernandez    Joel Fernandez     Cedric Fernande                       Rafz                       12.06,1      6.32,8   (997)    8.38
  248. Thörig Andrea      Bruno Ardielli     Cyrill Kevin                                             Lengnau AG                 12.06,1      6.32,8  (3240)    8.38
  250. Steiner Roland     Evelyne            Michelle           Jan                Janine             Wettswil                   12.11,1      6.37,8  (3126)    8.42
  251. Frey Christian     Christian          Noé                                                      Zürich                     12.11,5      6.38,2  (1258)    8.42
  252. Schneider Achim    Raquel Billiones   Felix Schneider    Robin Schneider                       Brüttisellen               12.15,5      6.42,2  (2919)    8.45
  253. Städeli Christoph  Yvonne Simon       Max                Regina             Vera               Zürich                     12.21,3      6.48,0  (3073)    8.49
  254. Bürgi Matthias     Elvira             Simon              Selina             0                  Zürich                     12.23,6      6.50,3   (857)    8.51
  255. Blum Irene         Blum Werner        Blum Olivia        Blum Laila                            Zürich                     12.26,9      6.53,6   (751)    8.53
  256. Thomasin Petra     Reto Thomasin      Ursina Thomasin    Gian Thomasin                         Ebikon                     12.28,0      6.54,7  (3236)    8.54
  257. Civelli Mario      Mario              Luca               Elia                                  Hochfelden                 12.40,3      7.07,0   (931)    9.03
  258. Hossli-Witzig Kath Juerg              Irina              Vera               Xenia              Berg TG                    12.43,7      7.10,4  (1665)    9.05
  259. Rohner Marcel      Andrea             Chiara             Larissa                               St. Gallenkappel           12.50,2      7.16,9  (2686)    9.10
  260. Tiebout Isabelle   Binggeli Christian Binggeli Larissa   Binggeli Muriel                       Horgen                     12.52,1      7.18,8  (3243)    9.11
  260. Veronesi Reto      Monika             Soraya                                                   Hedingen                   12.52,1      7.18,8  (3305)    9.11
  262. Weissenbrunner Dan Bettina            Céline             Annic                                 Ehrendingen                13.02,6      7.29,3  (3416)    9.19
  263. Baumberger Aline                                         Nolan                                 Frick                      13.20,6      7.47,3   (650)    9.31
  264. Resch Martin       Maren Kraack       Svenja Resch       Lena Resch                            Zürich                     13.23,4      7.50,1  (2649)    9.33
  265. Holenstein Eric    Christoph          Th.                                                      Zürich                     13.27,0      7.53,7  (1638)    9.36
  266. Hengu Marianne     71                 00                 04                                    Zürich                     13.28,3      7.55,0  (1580)    9.37
  267. Willi Beat         Andrea             Sarina             Andrin                                Würenlos                   13.43,9      8.10,6  (3469)    9.48
  268. Wehner Simone      Stefan Wehner      Debora             Lukas                                 Uitikon Waldegg            13.46,8      8.13,5  (3406)    9.50
  269. Schwerzmann Marc A bea zgraggen       carmen             nina               finn andri         Zumikon                    13.47,7      8.14,4  (3000)    9.51
  270. Kurz Adrian        Rosa               Alina              Diego                                 Wädenswil                  13.51,9      8.18,6  (2077)    9.54
  271. Küenzi Fabienne    Melina             Selin                                                    Adliswil                   14.02,6      8.29,3 (21005)   10.01
  272. Gubelmann Alexandr Michael            Meline                                                   Bassersdorf                14.12,7      8.39,4  (1450)   10.09
  273. Aebi Thomas        Daniela            Roman              Manuel                                Niederhasli                14.25,4      8.52,1   (519)   10.18
  274. Sigrist Robert     Wittig Bettina     Sigrist Nora       Sigrist Eric                          Zürich                     14.55,0      9.21,7  (3033)   10.39
  275. Hindermann Kathrin Jürg               Janine             Selina             Nils               Wolfhausen                 17.08,2     11.34,9  (1608)   12.14