(5) Zugspitzlauf M40

Zugspitz Extremberglauf 2005 - (5) Zugspitzlauf M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ bis Sonnalpin ¦Sonnalp.-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Calmbach Uli, Donzdorf              62 DJK-Schw.Gmünd              2:18.25,6       -----    (12)  OverM    7.    ¦  1:55.25    1.¦   22.59    1.¦
    2. Signer Stefan                       60 CH-Appenzell                2:21.46,8      3.21,2   (727)  OverM    12.   ¦  1:56.38    2.¦   25.08    4.¦
    3. Prager Franz                        57 Thurmansbang                2:27.06,9      8.41,3   (734)  OverM    19.   ¦  2:01.26    3.¦   25.40    7.¦
    4. Herkommer Roland                    62 Hopferau                    2:31.30,7     13.05,1   (535)  OverM    29.   ¦  2:01.41    4.¦   29.48   34.¦
    5. Wiemer Jürgen                       58 Biberach                    2:31.37,9     13.12,3   (206)  OverM    30.   ¦  2:04.30    6.¦   27.07   10.¦
    6. Nadig Victor                        65 CH-Tscherlach               2:32.32,3     14.06,7   (335)  OverM    33.   ¦  2:08.41    8.¦   23.51    2.¦
    7. Gitzl Bernhard                      58 A                           2:34.40,5     16.14,9   (664)  OverM    37.   ¦  2:09.26   10.¦   25.13    5.¦
    8. Reichenberger Thomas, Warmensteinac 65 WSV Oberwarensteinach       2:36.42,3     18.16,7   (715)  OverM    43.   ¦  2:08.32    7.¦   28.10   18.¦
    9. Mairhofer Lois                      57 A-Thiersee                  2:38.40,9     20.15,3   (620)  OverM    47.   ¦  2:11.15   12.¦   27.25   13.¦
   10. Eder Andreas                        61 Freilassing                 2:38.41,5     20.15,9    (19)  OverM    48.   ¦  2:13.53   16.¦   24.48    3.¦
   11. Hohl  Norbert, Gärtringen           62 Triakath                    2:39.01,3     20.35,7   (566)  OverM    49.   ¦  2:13.35   15.¦   25.25    6.¦
   12. Müller Peter                        63 Böhlitz                     2:39.16,8     20.51,2   (455)  OverM    50.   ¦  2:09.20    9.¦   29.56   37.¦
   13. Hümmer Josef                        64 Farchant                    2:39.47,7     21.22,1   (567)  OverM    52.   ¦  2:12.26   13.¦   27.21   12.¦
   14. Hell Johann                         64 Wellheim                    2:39.51,3     21.25,7   (246)  OverM    53.   ¦  2:03.29    5.¦   36.22  104.¦
   15. Thussbas Bernhard                   59 Piding                      2:40.22,1     21.56,5   (680)  OverM    54.   ¦  2:14.14   17.¦   26.07    8.¦
   16. Sonneck Jürgen                      64 München                     2:41.03,4     22.37,8   (584)  OverM    57.   ¦  2:12.30   14.¦   28.33   21.¦
   17. Zöller Elmar                        64 Großheubach                 2:43.08,3     24.42,7   (467)  OverM    61.   ¦  2:15.49   18.¦   27.19   11.¦
   18. Busse Florian                       64 Augsburg                    2:43.47,5     25.21,9   (484)  OverM    63.   ¦  2:10.06   11.¦   33.41   72.¦
   19. Pröpster Bernhard                   60 Hechingen                   2:45.19,0     26.53,4   (317)  OverM    71.   ¦  2:17.34   21.¦   27.44   16.¦
   20. Börner Volkmar                      60 München                     2:46.29,9     28.04,3   (269)  OverM    76.   ¦  2:17.22   20.¦   29.07   25.¦
   21. Lembrich David                      65 Odenthal                    2:47.04,1     28.38,5   (605)  OverM    78.   ¦  2:18.30   23.¦   28.33   22.¦
   22. Kraus Michael                       61 Ludwigschorgast             2:47.47,1     29.21,5   (540)  OverM    80.   ¦  2:18.36   24.¦   29.10   27.¦
   23. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 61 Schneeberg                  2:47.54,1     29.28,5   (449)  OverM    82.   ¦  2:18.15   22.¦   29.38   32.¦
   24. Katholing Hans-Joachim              56 München                     2:47.55,3     29.29,7   (452)  OverM    83.   ¦  2:19.42   25.¦   28.13   19.¦
   25. Schunder Michael                    63 Zella-Mehlis                2:47.57,9     29.32,3   (226)  OverM    84.   ¦  2:20.16   26.¦   27.41   15.¦
   26. Vetter Herbert                      60 Schernfeld                  2:48.01,3     29.35,7   (529)  OverM    85.   ¦  2:17.09   19.¦   30.51   47.¦
   27. Eggenberger Erwin                   57 CH-Grabs                    2:48.06,1     29.40,5   (513)  OverM    87.   ¦  2:21.02   29.¦   27.03    9.¦
   28. Kroner Hans                         58 Weinstadt                   2:48.41,7     30.16,1   (640)  OverM    91.   ¦  2:20.38   27.¦   28.02   17.¦
   29. Mayer Reinhold                      58 Gessertshausen              2:50.23,7     31.58,1   (610)  OverM    97.   ¦  2:21.12   30.¦   29.11   28.¦
   30. Hauser Gerald                       63 Waldburg                    2:51.39,2     33.13,6   (744)  OverM    104.  ¦  2:20.56   28.¦   30.42   44.¦
   31. Demuth Werner                       63 Blaichach                   2:52.25,3     33.59,7   (511)  OverM    107.  ¦  2:21.59   31.¦   30.25   41.¦
   32. Wortmann Christof                   62 Peißenberg                  2:54.01,1     35.35,5    (48)  OverM    111.  ¦  2:23.58   33.¦   30.02   38.¦
   33. Drexler Hans                        63 Aletshausen                 2:54.41,9     36.16,3    (38)  OverM    112.  ¦  2:25.03   34.¦   29.38   33.¦
   34. Jehle Hermann                       65 Breitenthal                 2:54.58,0     36.32,4    (25)  OverM    113.  ¦  2:25.03   35.¦   29.54   35.¦
   35. Scholl Adrian                       65 München                     2:55.05,7     36.40,1   (462)  OverM    117.  ¦  2:25.47   38.¦   29.17   30.¦
   36. Glogger Thomas                      57 Augsburg                    2:55.06,4     36.40,8   (749)  OverM    118.  ¦  2:25.29   37.¦   29.37   31.¦
   37. Rexer Peter                         56 Pforzheim                   2:55.20,0     36.54,4    (41)  OverM    119.  ¦  2:23.09   32.¦   32.10   55.¦
   38. Hörl Hans                           58 Weigendorf                  2:55.32,9     37.07,3   (419)  OverM    120.  ¦  2:26.24   39.¦   29.08   26.¦
   39. Langlotz Martin                     58 Freinsheim                  2:56.23,9     37.58,3    (23)  OverM    126.  ¦  2:25.21   36.¦   31.02   48.¦
   40. Pfeiffer Rolf                       58 Amberg                      2:56.57,5     38.31,9   (411)  OverM    131.  ¦  2:28.35   45.¦   28.22   20.¦
   41. Namsons Eriks                       60 Oberursel                   2:56.58,9     38.33,3    (61)  OverM    132.  ¦  2:28.13   44.¦   28.45   24.¦
   42. Zwerger Marinus                     64 Mittenwald                  2:56.59,6     38.34,0   (742)  OverM    133.  ¦  2:26.49   42.¦   30.10   39.¦
   43. Lehmann Jens                        63 Elbingerode                 2:57.16,0     38.50,4   (473)  OverM    136.  ¦  2:26.41   41.¦   30.34   42.¦
   44. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 Schwieberdingen             2:58.26,4     40.00,8   (245)  OverM    141.  ¦  2:26.33   40.¦   31.53   52.¦
   45. Scheller Lukas                      63 Ismaning                    2:58.57,9     40.32,3    (33)  OverM    144.  ¦  2:31.18   54.¦   27.39   14.¦
   46. Litscher Christian                  60 CH-Sevelen                  2:59.22,1     40.56,5   (520)  OverM    147.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Schumy Christian                    61 A-Wattens                   2:59.54,2     41.28,6   (338)  OverM    152.  ¦  2:29.08   47.¦   30.46   45.¦
   48. Ramsdorf Ingolf                     65 Dresden                     2:59.56,2     41.30,6    (45)  OverM    153.  ¦  2:30.40   52.¦   29.15   29.¦
   49. Strunk Henning                      63 München                     3:00.49,6     42.24,0   (223)  OverM    158.  ¦  2:30.53   53.¦   29.56   36.¦
   50. Ziegler Volker                      65 Gilching                    3:01.26,9     43.01,3   (367)  OverM    159.  ¦  2:28.55   46.¦   32.31   59.¦
   51. Negele Richard                      62 Augsburg                    3:01.39,9     43.14,3   (612)  OverM    161.  ¦  2:30.12   51.¦   31.27   49.¦
   52. Wolko Olaf                          63 Sondershausen               3:03.23,1     44.57,5   (358)  OverM    164.  ¦  2:29.21   49.¦   34.01   81.¦
   53. Eberwein Peter                      65 Bernau                      3:03.39,1     45.13,5    (30)  OverM    166.  ¦  2:27.55   43.¦   35.43  101.¦
   54. Gundlach Joachim                    61 Aachen                      3:04.04,7     45.39,1   (755)  OverM    169.  ¦  2:29.18   48.¦   34.46   92.¦
   55. Doppler Gerhard                     57 A-Tamsweg                   3:04.08,6     45.43,0   (647)  OverM    171.  ¦  2:35.28   68.¦   28.39   23.¦
   56. Tröster Martin                      65 Bolsterlang                 3:04.26,3     46.00,7   (747)  OverM    177.  ¦  2:32.16   59.¦   32.10   54.¦
   57. Trenz Michael                       65 Auerbach                    3:04.30,2     46.04,6    (58)  OverM    178.  ¦  2:31.57   57.¦   32.32   60.¦
   58. Herget Thomas                       58 Darmstadt                   3:04.57,6     46.32,0   (451)  OverM    181.  ¦  2:33.10   60.¦   31.47   50.¦
   59. Helgert Thomas                      64 Huglfing                    3:05.18,5     46.52,9   (433)  OverM    182.  ¦  2:31.49   56.¦   33.28   68.¦
   60. Kopp Jürgen                         63 Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:05.25,4     46.59,8   (690)  OverM    184.  ¦  2:31.33   55.¦   33.51   74.¦
   61. Bruns Thomas                        64 Wertheim                    3:07.02,9     48.37,3    (34)  OverM    191.  ¦  2:29.40   50.¦   37.22  116.¦
   62. Meinel Mario                        63 Schwäbisch Hall             3:07.04,4     48.38,8    (55)  OverM    193.  ¦  2:33.36   62.¦   33.28   67.¦
   63. Jaeckel Peter                       56 Suhl                        3:07.09,5     48.43,9   (515)  OverM    195.  ¦  2:36.33   74.¦   30.36   43.¦
   64. Becker Ralf                         64 Waldalgesheim               3:07.27,0     49.01,4    (54)  OverM    196.  ¦  2:34.16   64.¦   33.10   63.¦
   65. Hunger Siegfried                    60 Gleimershausen              3:07.49,8     49.24,2   (423)  OverM    197.  ¦  2:34.38   65.¦   33.11   64.¦
   66. Rintsch Joachim                     59 Tutt.-Möhringen             3:08.24,2     49.58,6   (499)  OverM    200.  ¦  2:35.23   67.¦   33.01   61.¦
   67. Breuer Manfred                      61 Wertheim                    3:08.58,2     50.32,6   (400)  OverM    204.  ¦  2:35.42   71.¦   33.16   66.¦
   68. Kellner Peter                       60 Hersbruck                   3:09.01,2     50.35,6   (516)  OverM    205.  ¦  2:36.30   73.¦   32.30   58.¦
   69. Gratl Alois                         57 A-Reutte                    3:09.13,8     50.48,2   (618)  OverM    207.  ¦  2:35.34   69.¦   33.38   71.¦
   70. Greissl Steffen                     62 Minden                      3:09.19,7     50.54,1   (627)  OverM    209.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   71. Klink Ralf                          65 Riedstadt                   3:09.30,4     51.04,8   (453)  OverM    211.  ¦  2:34.47   66.¦   34.43   91.¦
   72. Grobe Dieter                        63 Witten                      3:09.37,8     51.12,2   (565)  OverM    213.  ¦  2:34.01   63.¦   35.36   97.¦
   73. Lang Hans                           60 Pilsach                     3:09.59,8     51.34,2   (569)  OverM    214.  ¦  2:33.26   61.¦   36.33  106.¦
   74. Frey Jürgen                         58 München                     3:10.02,3     51.36,7    (85)  OverM    216.  ¦  2:36.47   75.¦   33.14   65.¦
   75. Schenker Michael                    60 Heilbronn                   3:10.30,7     52.05,1   (460)  OverM    220.  ¦  2:36.25   72.¦   34.05   83.¦
   76. Walter Anton                        65 A-Wien                      3:11.01,7     52.36,1   (666)  OverM    222.  ¦  2:32.04   58.¦   38.57  128.¦
   77. Fally Thomas                        60 A-Ollersdorf, Bez. Gänser   3:11.04,9     52.39,3   (673)  OverM    224.  ¦  2:38.38   78.¦   32.26   57.¦
   78. Woditsch Michael                    65 A-Wien                      3:11.05,4     52.39,8   (674)  OverM    225.  ¦  2:39.15   81.¦   31.50   51.¦
   79. Ramge Egbert                        60 Groß-Bieberau               3:11.07,5     52.41,9   (549)  OverM    226.  ¦  2:40.17   87.¦   30.50   46.¦
   80. Zöller Paul                         57 Großheubach                 3:12.37,8     54.12,2   (468)  OverM    228.  ¦  2:38.30   77.¦   34.07   84.¦
   81. Zanger Jürgen, Nievern              57 Running Team Bad Emg        3:12.41,6     54.16,0   (603)  OverM    230.  ¦  2:38.46   79.¦   33.55   75.¦
   82. Smetana Norbert                     60 Kronberg                    3:12.59,7     54.34,1   (621)  OverM    233.  ¦  2:39.21   83.¦   33.37   70.¦
   83. Büttner Rudolf                      60 Hilpoltstein                3:13.09,3     54.43,7   (195)  OverM    235.  ¦  2:39.13   80.¦   33.56   77.¦
   84. Fößel Andreas                       64 Bayreuth                    3:13.29,7     55.04,1    (63)  OverM    236.  ¦  2:39.33   84.¦   33.56   78.¦
   85. Flessa Kurt                         60 Gefrees                     3:13.59,7     55.34,1   (379)  OverM    238.  ¦  2:39.43   85.¦   34.16   86.¦
   86. Bittner Thomas                      57 Durach                      3:15.25,0     56.59,4   (435)  OverM    245.  ¦  2:45.02  102.¦   30.22   40.¦
   87. Stürzl Martin                       58 Wermelskirchen              3:16.04,7     57.39,1   (105)  OverM    246.  ¦  2:35.38   70.¦   40.26  141.¦
   88. Böning Dirk                         63 Apolda                      3:16.30,8     58.05,2    (70)  OverM    252.  ¦  2:39.20   82.¦   37.10  112.¦
   89. Krafft Peter, München               58 LC Solln                    3:16.35,9     58.10,3    (84)  OverM    255.  ¦  2:42.03   90.¦   34.32   88.¦
   90. Scheuerer Josef                     57 Dingolfing                  3:16.39,0     58.13,4   (635)  OverM    257.  ¦  2:40.03   86.¦   36.35  108.¦
   91. Dobrindt Roland                     65 Steinach                    3:16.44,7     58.19,1   (678)  OverM    259.  ¦  2:40.35   88.¦   36.09  103.¦
   92. Böckle Ulrich                       58 Bretten                     3:16.48,4     58.22,8   (268)  OverM    261.  ¦  2:42.08   91.¦   34.40   89.¦
   93. Wolff Günther                       58 Schwabmünchen               3:16.50,6     58.25,0   (613)  OverM    262.  ¦  2:43.18   94.¦   33.32   69.¦
   94. Lanz Rüdiger                        65 Karlsdorf-Neuthard          3:17.25,9     59.00,3   (205)  OverM    272.  ¦  2:43.30   95.¦   33.55   76.¦
   95. Lindermüller Kurt                   60 Reichertshofen              3:17.58,2     59.32,6   (609)  OverM    275.  ¦  2:36.55   76.¦   41.02  145.¦
   96. Gutbrod Gerald                      61 Sindelfingen                3:18.00,0     59.34,4   (254)  OverM    276.  ¦  2:43.35   96.¦   34.24   87.¦
   97. Fischer Armin                       64 Bad Neustadt                3:18.09,4     59.43,8   (669)  OverM    277.  ¦  2:43.06   93.¦   35.02   96.¦
   98. Maisch Michael                      63 Thannhausen                 3:18.11,5     59.45,9   (691)  OverM    278.  ¦  2:44.00   98.¦   34.10   85.¦
   99. Eckelt Helmut                       61 Freudenberg                 3:18.59,5   1:00.33,9   (441)  OverM    280.  ¦  2:45.10  103.¦   33.48   73.¦
  100. Markert Tilman                      61 Gaggenau                    3:21.31,3   1:03.05,7   (570)  OverM    287.  ¦  2:42.58   92.¦   38.32  124.¦
  101. Stiegler Hans-Peter                 63 Heilbronn                   3:22.52,0   1:04.26,4   (421)  OverM    297.  ¦  2:47.11  108.¦   35.40   99.¦
  102. Wirtz Peter                         60 Königswinter                3:22.54,5   1:04.28,9   (530)  OverM    300.  ¦  2:44.22  100.¦   38.32  124.¦
  103. Steiner Thomas                      58 A-Kirnberg an der Mank      3:22.55,1   1:04.29,5    (80)  OverM    301.  ¦  2:43.52   97.¦   39.02  129.¦
  104. Brunner Uwe                         65 Hersbruck                   3:23.15,6   1:04.50,0   (131)  OverM    302.  ¦  2:49.11  115.¦   34.03   82.¦
  105. Müller Jochem                       64 Merkendorf                  3:23.26,6   1:05.01,0   (126)  OverM    303.  ¦  2:47.43  110.¦   35.42  100.¦
  106. Hohmann Rainer Maria                60 Frankfurt am Main           3:23.31,4   1:05.05,8   (103)  OverM    304.  ¦  2:44.15   99.¦   39.15  131.¦
  107. Meyer Peter                         59 Hersbruck                   3:23.49,0   1:05.23,4   (523)  OverM    308.  ¦  2:48.10  111.¦   35.38   98.¦
  108. Sobirey Klaus                       60 München                     3:24.12,9   1:05.47,3   (709)  OverM    314.  ¦  2:45.54  106.¦   38.18  123.¦
  109. Schmid Reto                         65 CH-Flawil                   3:24.21,1   1:05.55,5   (643)  OverM    316.  ¦  2:51.19  117.¦   33.01   62.¦
  110. Steenackers Luc                     62 A-Ehrwald                   3:25.28,1   1:07.02,5   (528)  OverM    318.  ¦  2:44.25  101.¦   41.02  146.¦
  111. Beyer Hans-Georg                    61 Hamm                        3:26.13,2   1:07.47,6   (617)  OverM    322.  ¦  2:48.41  113.¦   37.31  118.¦
  112. Echsler Michael                     62 Oberau                      3:26.15,1   1:07.49,5   (707)  OverM    323.  ¦  2:51.34  123.¦   34.40   90.¦
  113. Albrecht Thomas                     60 Freudental                  3:26.18,0   1:07.52,4   (295)  OverM    324.  ¦  2:51.23  120.¦   34.55   93.¦
  114. Wagner Leo                          58 Bonn                        3:26.34,2   1:08.08,6   (347)  OverM    325.  ¦  2:45.17  104.¦   41.16  148.¦
  115. Sander Ingo                         63 Altenburg                   3:26.35,2   1:08.09,6   (524)  OverM    326.  ¦  2:51.37  124.¦   34.57   94.¦
  116. Jörgens Henrik                      61 Krailling                   3:26.51,6   1:08.26,0    (92)  OverM    327.  ¦  2:48.44  114.¦   38.06  122.¦
  117. Bopp Thomas                         63 Aalen                       3:28.08,2   1:09.42,6   (311)  OverM    333.  ¦  2:51.31  122.¦   36.36  109.¦
  118. Bürger Bernd                        59 Benshausen                  3:28.33,4   1:10.07,8   (233)  OverM    335.  ¦  2:45.49  105.¦   42.44  156.¦
  119. Roth Jakob                          57 Isen                        3:29.05,4   1:10.39,8   (719)  OverM    337.  ¦  2:57.03  135.¦   32.01   53.¦
  120. Stemberger Matthias                 63 A-Hernstein                 3:29.43,2   1:11.17,6   (634)  OverM    338.  ¦  2:52.18  127.¦   37.24  117.¦
  121. Jemini Enrico                       63 CH-Prugiasco                3:30.22,6   1:11.57,0   (322)  OverM    339.  ¦  2:51.19  118.¦   39.03  130.¦
  122. Bahmeier Georg                      59 Unterhaching                3:31.00,7   1:12.35,1   (562)  OverM    343.  ¦  2:54.11  130.¦   36.49  110.¦
  123. Harttmann Gerhard                   62 Passau                      3:31.24,4   1:12.58,8   (432)  OverM    345.  ¦  2:47.23  109.¦   44.00  166.¦
  124. Hien Peter                          59 Hamm                        3:31.26,9   1:13.01,3   (300)  OverM    346.  ¦  2:51.20  119.¦   40.06  138.¦
  125. Dormann Helge                       63 Kassel                      3:31.32,5   1:13.06,9   (108)  OverM    347.  ¦  2:49.33  116.¦   41.58  151.¦
  126. Emser Martin                        57 Homburg                     3:32.00,9   1:13.35,3   (196)  OverM    352.  ¦  2:45.59  107.¦   46.01  181.¦
  127. Regler Erhard                       63 Pfahldorf                   3:32.04,4   1:13.38,8    (93)  OverM    354.  ¦  2:51.28  121.¦   40.36  142.¦
  128. Pfeifer Klaus                       65 Wendelstein                 3:32.28,7   1:14.03,1   (475)  OverM    362.  ¦  2:52.46  128.¦   39.42  135.¦
  129. Vesely Michal                       62 CZ-Praha 1                  3:32.34,8   1:14.09,2   (662)  OverM    364.  ¦  2:51.46  125.¦   40.48  143.¦
  130. Bergmann Herbert                    58 Erlangen                    3:32.41,9   1:14.16,3   (194)  OverM    366.  ¦  2:54.04  129.¦   38.37  126.¦
  131. Brand Karl-Heinz                    62 Großweil                    3:33.13,4   1:14.47,8   (725)  OverM    367.  ¦  2:52.17  126.¦   40.55  144.¦
  132. Späth Michael                       64 Itzgrund                    3:33.14,4   1:14.48,8   (363)  OverM    368.  ¦  2:56.40  133.¦   36.34  107.¦
  133. Jung Peter                          59 Pforzheim                   3:33.17,2   1:14.51,6   (166)  OverM    371.  ¦  2:55.11  131.¦   38.06  121.¦
  134. Kienzl Herwig                       56 A-Wien                      3:33.18,2   1:14.52,6    (98)  OverM    372.  ¦  2:59.17  142.¦   34.00   79.¦
  135. Hoffmann Klaus                      57 Lauf                        3:33.50,3   1:15.24,7   (210)  OverM    374.  ¦  2:56.39  132.¦   37.10  112.¦
  136. Winter Harald                       62 Berlin                      3:34.28,6   1:16.03,0   (132)  OverM    379.  ¦  3:00.27  144.¦   34.01   80.¦
  137. Hoppe Edmund                        62 Krailling                   3:35.01,2   1:16.35,6   (846)  OverM    382.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  138. Hierl Siegfried                     65 Amberg                      3:35.12,8   1:16.47,2   (165)  OverM    383.  ¦  3:00.14  143.¦   34.58   95.¦
  139. Penning Thomas                      64 Chemnitz                    3:35.31,5   1:17.05,9   (190)  OverM    385.  ¦  2:58.36  139.¦   36.55  111.¦
  140. Kehler Adam                         62 Klingenberg                 3:36.22,5   1:17.56,9   (590)  OverM    387.  ¦  2:57.03  134.¦   39.19  132.¦
  141. Boerner Gerhard                     56 Schwabach                   3:37.03,5   1:18.37,9   (505)  OverM    388.  ¦  2:58.15  138.¦   38.48  127.¦
  142. Weigelt Jens                        64 Garmisch-Partenkirchen      3:37.11,4   1:18.45,8   (735)  OverM    389.  ¦  3:01.06  146.¦   36.04  102.¦
  143. Schuller Winfried                   65 Tübingen                    3:38.21,4   1:19.55,8   (583)  OverM    390.  ¦  2:58.40  140.¦   39.40  134.¦
  144. Müller Andreas                      61 Grainau                     3:38.47,7   1:20.22,1   (139)  OverM    392.  ¦  3:01.30  147.¦   37.17  115.¦
  145. Kurpiers Frank                      61 Witten                      3:39.47,3   1:21.21,7   (631)  OverM    395.  ¦  2:57.42  137.¦   42.05  153.¦
  146. Bänsch Volker                       59 Nürnberg                    3:40.56,1   1:22.30,5   (670)  OverM    399.  ¦  2:57.29  136.¦   43.26  162.¦
  147. Würl Hans                           61 Rödinghausen                3:42.03,2   1:23.37,6   (154)  OverM    407.  ¦  3:01.48  148.¦   40.14  139.¦
  148. Euteneier Alexander                 63 München                     3:42.11,7   1:23.46,1   (116)  OverM    409.  ¦  3:00.55  145.¦   41.16  147.¦
  149. Müller Udo                          65 Reutlingen                  3:42.17,6   1:23.52,0   (683)  OverM    411.  ¦  3:02.22  149.¦   39.54  137.¦
  150. Preisinger Hermann                  60 Helfenbrunn                 3:42.25,7   1:24.00,1   (215)  OverM    414.  ¦  3:04.23  156.¦   38.01  120.¦
  151. Steiner Gerold                      60 Aislingen                   3:42.31,4   1:24.05,8   (708)  OverM    415.  ¦  3:06.05  159.¦   36.25  105.¦
  152. Wunsch Klaus                        57 Forbach                     3:42.33,3   1:24.07,7   (574)  OverM    416.  ¦  3:04.58  157.¦   37.34  119.¦
  153. Kind Olaf                           62 Freital                     3:43.50,1   1:25.24,5   (741)  OverM    418.  ¦  3:03.26  153.¦   40.23  140.¦
  154. Heller Ulrich                       65 Kornwestheim                3:44.40,2   1:26.14,6   (109)  OverM    424.  ¦  3:02.51  150.¦   41.48  149.¦
  155. Puchta Reinhard                     58 Schwarzenbach               3:47.04,2   1:28.38,6   (119)  OverM    428.  ¦  3:07.40  160.¦   39.23  133.¦
  156. Gilles Ralph                        63 München                     3:47.11,3   1:28.45,7   (218)  OverM    429.  ¦  3:09.55  169.¦   37.16  114.¦
  157. Zschäbitz Rainer                    62 Gutenberg                   3:47.52,4   1:29.26,8   (531)  OverM    430.  ¦  3:03.03  151.¦   44.48  174.¦
  158. Koch Oliver                         63 Augsburg                    3:48.03,7   1:29.38,1   (437)  OverM    432.  ¦  3:03.23  152.¦   44.40  171.¦
  159. Novak Joachim                       65 Hammelburg                  3:48.04,2   1:29.38,6   (407)  OverM    433.  ¦  3:04.19  155.¦   43.44  165.¦
  160. Schramm Joachim                     65 Kassel                      3:49.30,8   1:31.05,2   (346)  OverM    437.  ¦  3:06.00  158.¦   43.30  163.¦
  161. Müller Mathias                      65 Erlangen                    3:50.35,5   1:32.09,9   (547)  OverM    439.  ¦  3:04.02  154.¦   46.33  184.¦
  162. Kramert Christian                   64 Seeheim-Jugenheim           3:52.15,6   1:33.50,0   (178)  OverM    443.  ¦  3:08.52  164.¦   43.23  161.¦
  163. Wagner Roland                       59 München                     3:52.22,3   1:33.56,7   (614)  OverM    447.  ¦  3:09.36  167.¦   42.45  157.¦
  164. Brandner Michael                    64 Weißenhorn                  3:52.41,8   1:34.16,2   (123)  OverM    451.  ¦  3:08.18  163.¦   44.23  169.¦
  165. Kellerer Georg                      65 Bad Aibling                 3:52.43,7   1:34.18,1   (696)  OverM    454.  ¦  3:09.42  168.¦   43.00  159.¦
  166. Orttmann Konrad                     58 Möhrenbach                  3:53.00,1   1:34.34,5   (229)  OverM    456.  ¦  3:07.45  161.¦   45.14  177.¦
  167. Heise Michael                       61 Kassel                      3:54.20,4   1:35.54,8   (102)  OverM    458.  ¦  3:09.19  165.¦   45.00  176.¦
  168. Schreiner Frank                     64 Stuttgart                   3:54.29,0   1:36.03,4   (323)  OverM    462.  ¦  3:11.39  171.¦   42.50  158.¦
  169. Unland Heribert                     60 Bad Abbach                  3:55.17,0   1:36.51,4   (296)  OverM    465.  ¦  3:13.16  175.¦   42.00  152.¦
  170. Thaler Josef                        57 A-Thiersee                  3:55.22,2   1:36.56,6   (663)  OverM    466.  ¦  3:10.52  170.¦   44.29  170.¦
  171. Wismek Andreas                      65 A-Tattendorf, Niederöster   3:55.31,2   1:37.05,6   (351)  OverM    467.  ¦  3:09.29  166.¦   46.01  182.¦
  172. Siegel Frank                        64 Karlsruhe                   3:55.48,6   1:37.23,0   (551)  OverM    468.  ¦  3:13.51  178.¦   41.57  150.¦
  173. Burctschek André                    64 Hamm                        3:56.23,9   1:37.58,3   (630)  OverM    470.  ¦  3:13.06  174.¦   43.17  160.¦
  174. Kornfeld Joerg                      58 Forchheim                   3:56.59,3   1:38.33,7   (730)  OverM    471.  ¦  3:13.18  176.¦   43.40  164.¦
  175. Fink Bernd                          61 Immenhausen                 3:57.34,2   1:39.08,6   (327)  OverM    474.  ¦  3:12.07  172.¦   45.27  179.¦
  176. Reimann Henning                     61 Augsburg                    3:57.42,7   1:39.17,1   (426)  OverM    476.  ¦  3:08.15  162.¦   49.27  190.¦
  177. Neeb Jürgen                         56 Würzburg                    3:57.44,7   1:39.19,1   (410)  OverM    477.  ¦  3:17.56  182.¦   39.48  136.¦
  178. Schmidt Liborius                    58 Oberhausen                  3:58.09,5   1:39.43,9   (180)  OverM    478.  ¦  3:13.21  177.¦   44.48  172.¦
  179. Leo Eugen                           65 München                     4:00.35,6   1:42.10,0   (326)  OverM    486.  ¦  3:15.47  179.¦   44.48  173.¦
  180. Hüsken Stephan                      63 Essen                       4:00.39,7   1:42.14,1   (114)  OverM    487.  ¦  3:12.09  173.¦   48.29  187.¦
  181. Lenz Michael                        56 Heidelberg                  4:01.25,4   1:42.59,8   (353)  OverM    491.  ¦  3:19.17  186.¦   42.07  154.¦
  182. Pichlmeier Sigfried                 61 Velden                      4:02.21,8   1:43.56,2   (368)  OverM    492.  ¦  3:17.07  180.¦   45.14  178.¦
  183. Ernst Anton                         58 Dannstadt-Schauernheim      4:02.56,2   1:44.30,6   (135)  OverM    495.  ¦  3:20.17  190.¦   42.39  155.¦
  184. Frohn Martin                        64 Stuttgart                   4:04.10,5   1:45.44,9   (133)  OverM    498.  ¦  3:19.14  185.¦   44.56  175.¦
  185. Homann Detlef, Werne                60 BW Ost                      4:05.02,0   1:46.36,4   (629)  OverM    500.  ¦  3:17.53  181.¦   47.08  185.¦
  186. Langhans Thomas                     61 Garching                    4:05.39,2   1:47.13,6   (580)  OverM    504.  ¦  3:19.33  187.¦   46.05  183.¦
  187. Gillig Heinz                        65 Dingolfing                  4:08.06,9   1:49.41,3   (235)  OverM    513.  ¦  3:19.11  184.¦   48.55  188.¦
  188. Lutter Werner                       59 Homburg                     4:08.19,8   1:49.54,2   (257)  OverM    514.  ¦  3:19.06  183.¦   49.13  189.¦
  189. Hero Georg                          65 Sixthaselbach               4:08.35,8   1:50.10,2   (136)  OverM    515.  ¦  3:24.34  194.¦   44.01  167.¦
  190. Bauer Wolfgang                      59 A-Wien                      4:09.57,8   1:51.32,2   (653)  OverM    517.  ¦  3:19.51  188.¦   50.06  193.¦
  191. Wagner Jürgen                       62 Achstetten                  4:09.58,1   1:51.32,5   (503)  OverM    518.  ¦  3:24.23  193.¦   45.34  180.¦
  192. Priess Stefan                       62 München                     4:10.56,6   1:52.31,0   (130)  OverM    524.  ¦  3:26.34  196.¦   44.21  168.¦
  193. Klein Jürgen                        65 Regensburg                  4:12.13,0   1:53.47,4   (409)  OverM    528.  ¦  3:25.00  195.¦   47.12  186.¦
  194. Höhner Thomas                       61 Lindlar                     4:12.51,8   1:54.26,2   (243)  OverM    529.  ¦  3:19.54  189.¦   52.57  197.¦
  195. Reuter Klaus                        63 Hammelburg                  4:16.54,9   1:58.29,3   (592)  OverM    533.  ¦  3:26.51  197.¦   50.03  192.¦
  196. Clausing Andreas                    60 Münster                     4:16.55,9   1:58.30,3   (508)  OverM    534.  ¦  3:22.23  191.¦   54.32  199.¦
  197. Weber Manfred                       57 Usingen                     4:22.05,2   2:03.39,6   (151)  OverM    542.  ¦  3:32.26  204.¦   49.39  191.¦
  198. Stojek Thomas                       56 Ludwigshafen                4:22.07,7   2:03.42,1   (137)  OverM    544.  ¦  3:30.26  200.¦   51.41  196.¦
  199. Stein Carsten                       65 Seefeld                     4:22.46,4   2:04.20,8   (173)  OverM    547.  ¦  3:31.31  202.¦   51.14  195.¦
  200. Hafner Manfred                      58 Untermünkheim               4:22.56,1   2:04.30,5   (144)  OverM    549.  ¦  3:28.49  198.¦   54.06  198.¦
  201. Müller Norbert                      60 Korschenbroich              4:23.06,2   2:04.40,6   (372)  OverM    551.  ¦  3:31.55  203.¦   51.10  194.¦
  202. Rätz Reiner                         58 Bretten                     4:26.10,3   2:07.44,7   (283)  OverM    557.  ¦  3:30.15  199.¦   55.54  201.¦
  203. Haidlas Karl Heinrich, Immenstadt   62 TV Immenstadt               4:28.16,2   2:09.50,6   (129)  OverM    560.  ¦  3:33.07  205.¦   55.08  200.¦
  204. Niebel Christian                    59 Falkensee                   4:35.19,5   2:16.53,9   (548)  OverM    564.  ¦  3:37.04  208.¦   58.14  202.¦
  205. Schlegel Harri                      58 Berlin                      4:37.22,6   2:18.57,0   (525)  OverM    566.  ¦  3:38.12  209.¦   59.10  203.¦
  206. Koch Ralf                           64 Pentling                    4:38.16,0   2:19.50,4   (472)  OverM    568.  ¦  3:35.20  206.¦ 1:02.55  210.¦
  207. Merkel Frank                        65 Alzenau                     4:43.45,9   2:25.20,3   (371)  OverM    576.  ¦  4:11.33  216.¦   32.12   56.¦
  208. Klingler Rainer                     61 Ichenhausen                 4:50.45,2   2:32.19,6   (688)  OverM    581.  ¦  3:49.24  210.¦ 1:01.20  207.¦
  209. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Effeltrich                  4:52.18,9   2:33.53,3   (159)  OverM    584.  ¦  3:52.03  211.¦ 1:00.15  206.¦
  210. John Dietmar, Paunzhausen           56 LC-Bayern-Chemnitzer        4:59.31,5   2:41.05,9   (160)  OverM    585.  ¦  3:59.39  212.¦   59.52  205.¦
  211. Krüger Thomas                       60 Karlsruhe                   5:02.35,8   2:44.10,2   (810)  OverM    589.  ¦  4:00.04  213.¦ 1:02.31  209.¦
  212. Sloothaak Frans                     61 NL-Bussum 1402xp            5:03.08,1   2:44.42,5   (440)  OverM    591.  ¦  4:03.21  215.¦   59.46  204.¦
  213. Lehmann Frank, Ballstädt            62 LTV Erfurt                  5:07.46,2   2:49.20,6   (695)  OverM    597.  ¦  3:22.48  192.¦ 1:44.57  211.¦
  214. Weiß Thomas                         64 Bretten                     5:15.09,6   2:56.44,0   (289)  OverM    600.  ¦  4:12.57  217.¦ 1:02.12  208.¦
  215. Uttendorfer Wolfgang, Möglingen     62 DAV Ludwigsburg             2:41.54,8   Sonnalpin   (442)  OverM    607.  ¦  2:41.54   89.¦    ----  ----¦
  216. Lebert Dieter                       60 Sulzbach                    2:48.14,5   Sonnalpin   (454)  OverM    611.  ¦  2:48.14  112.¦    ----  ----¦
  217. Raschke Bernhard                    56 Traunstein                  2:59.05,1   Sonnalpin   (722)  OverM    612.  ¦  2:59.05  141.¦    ----  ----¦
  218. Fritz Michael                       63 Bretten                     3:30.30,5   Sonnalpin   (274)  OverM    616.  ¦  3:30.30  201.¦    ----  ----¦
  219. Schipper Holger                     62 Bochum                      3:36.25,4   Sonnalpin   (177)  OverM    617.  ¦  3:36.25  207.¦    ----  ----¦
  220. Falarzik Andreas                    64 Bochum                      4:02.35,7   Sonnalpin   (228)  OverM    623.  ¦  4:02.35  214.¦    ----  ----¦