(211) Mix 2 Schulklassen, FC Jun

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (211) Mix 2 Schulklassen, FC Jun

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Zufikon 1                                          112
         1044 Henseler Timo                  Zufikon                   54            4.47,4   10.
         2471 Kälin Jacqueline               Zufikon                   64            5.17,1    9.
         1046 Sirchia Dominik                Zufikon                   54            5.46,3   31.
         1047 Spescha Ramun                  Zufikon                   51            7.30,2    7.
         1042 Dobler Marco                   Zufikon                   51            7.32,7    8.
         1043 Henseler Jeffrey               Zufikon                   53            8.19,5   17.
         2473 Schelbert Pia                  Zufikon                   61            8.44,2    7.
         1041 Briner Kay                     Zufikon                   53            9.02,6   23.
         1045 Kaufmann Dario                 Zufikon                   53           10.24,1   37.
         2472 Miraglia Milena                Zufikon                   63           12.55,6   37.
   2. Zufikon 2                                          115
         1055 Stettler Roman                 Zufikon                   54            5.08,2   21.
         1484 Keller Silvan                  Zufikon                   54            6.25,3   37.
         1052 Meier Andreas                  Zufikon                   51            7.19,7    5.
         1053 Rütschi Daniel                 Zufikon                   51            7.58,8   13.
         1048 Burkart Severin                Zufikon                   51            8.12,3   16.
         1054 Spiess Céderic                 Zufikon                   51            8.29,9   21.
         2474 Schmid Sarah                   Zufikon                   61            9.00,1    8.
         2699 Huber Martina                  Zufikon                   61            9.21,4   12.
         1050 Karli Patrick                  Zufikon                   33           27.40,7   19.
   3. Chiquita, 2 Sek.                                   140
         1036 Grillo Jonas                   Gebenstorf                52            7.22,4    6.
         1037 Huber Marc                     Vogelsang b.Turgi         52            7.30,8    9.
         1039 Urech Dominic                  Gebenstorf                52            8.28,9   24.
         2466 Czapska Paulina                Gebenstorf                62            9.23,1   15.
         2467 Graf Martina                   Gebenstorf                62           10.16,3   23.
         2470 Ramuz Sarah                    Vogelsang b. Turgi        62           10.17,0   24.
         1038 Jörg Stefano                   Gebenstorf                52           10.34,1   68.
         2469 Mulaku Valentina               Gebenstorf                61           10.59,0   23.
         1040 Vogt Christoph                 Gebenstorf                52           11.30,0   81.
         2465 Côté Geneviére                 Gebenstorf                62           12.20,6   35.
         1035 Gold Martin                    Gebenstorf                52           12.23,6   84.
         2468 Keller Stefanie                Gebenstorf                43           37.57,5   17.
   4. Zufikon 7                                          164
         1075 Gjocaj Julian                  Zufikon                   71            1.57,8   21.
         1078 Stutz Luca                     Zufikon                   71            1.59,0   22.
         1081 Waldvogel Noah                 Zufikon                   54            5.07,8   20.
         1076 Keller Marco                   Zufikon                   54            5.19,9   28.
         1079 Thomi Fabian                   Zufikon                   54            5.24,0   29.
         2707 Wiederkehr Lisa                Zufikon                   61            9.13,5   10.
         1077 Molnar Jean-Claude             Zufikon                   53            9.39,8   28.
         2498 Huber Janine                   Zufikon                   61            9.49,0   15.
         2497 Cömert Merve                   Zufikon                   62            9.57,5   20.
   5. Happy Tree Friends A, Boswil                       165
         1144 Gubler Marcel                  Bünzen                    51            7.12,2    4.
         1142 Bel Lorenz                     Besenbüren                52            8.34,8   27.
         2556 Hürlimann Angela               Boswil                    61            9.17,8   11.
         2554 Frank Tiffany                  Bünzen                    61            9.51,7   16.
         1146 Kaufmann Marco                 Boswil                    52            9.56,4   56.
         2553 Dettwiler Gabriela             Besenbüren                62            9.56,9   19.
         1143 Berger Samuel                  Boswil                    51           10.07,3   48.
         2555 Frey Milena                    Boswil                    61           10.38,6   20.
         1145 Jankovic Aleksandor            Boswil                    51           10.40,1   55.
         2552 Allgeier Jennifer              Boswil                    61           10.57,5   21.
   6. Happy Tree Friends B, Boswil                       192
         1150 Tschümperlin Reto              Boswil                    51            7.48,1   11.
         1149 Trottmann Ivo                  Boswil                    51            8.59,5   27.
         1151 Weber Thomas                   Bünzen                    51            9.12,7   34.
         1152 Willisch Patrick               Bünzen                    51            9.14,5   35.
         1148 Müller Michael                 Bünzen                    51            9.15,7   36.
         1147 Meyer Remo                     Boswil                    51            9.39,0   44.
         2559 Nietlispach Stephanie          Boswil                    61           10.16,9   17.
         2560 Ruef Sabine                    Boswil                    61           10.37,8   19.
         2557 Muff Jolanda                   Boswil                    61           10.59,6   24.
         2561 Schriber Stefanie              Besenbüren                61           11.40,0   29.
         2558 Müller Jacqueline              Boswil                    61           11.49,1   31.
   7. 1.Sek a, Boswil                                    198
         1082 Bächler Seremias               Boswil                    52            8.08,0   18.
         1084 Gubler Patric                  Bünzen                    52            8.21,7   23.
         1088 Simoniello Marco               Boswil                    52            9.17,6   40.
         2502 Keusch Lea                     Boswil                    62            9.24,6   16.
         1479 Wirth Patrick                  Boswil                    51            9.37,9   42.
         1083 Fux Florian                    Besenbüren                52            9.58,3   57.
         1089 Stocker Severin                Bünzen                    52           10.09,9   64.
         1085 Küng Remo                      Boswil                    52           10.34,9   69.
         1475 Berger Stefan                  Boswil                    52           10.36,6   70.
         2504 Senn Stephanie                 Besenbüren                63           10.38,3   29.
         1478 Bel Joanne                     Besenbüren                63           10.39,1   30.
         2505 Welti Sabrina                  Boswil                    62           10.39,7   26.
         2501 Hofstetter Sonja               Besenbüren                62           10.49,3   27.
         1477 Dahl Tim                       Boswil                    52           11.01,4   74.
         1086 Patkunasingam Majvran          Boswil                    52           11.25,3   80.
         2500 Berger Petra                   Boswil                    62           11.36,1   31.
         1476 Schmid Philipp                 Boswil                    53           12.48,3   45.
         2503 Müller Letizia                 Bünzen                    62           14.19,2   42.
   8. 3./4. Real, Boswil                                 205
         1111 Meier Tobias                   Boswil                    51            8.04,6   14.
         1114 Stankovic Milos                Boswil                    51            8.15,5   17.
         1115 Strebel Jonas                  Boswil                    51            8.42,8   25.
         1108 Fischer Michael                Boswil                    51            9.02,2   28.
         1117 Waser Stefan                   Kallern                   51            9.09,9   31.
         1109 Leutwiler Christian            Besenbüren                51            9.35,9   38.
         1110 Meier Remo                     Boswil                    52            9.54,7   52.
         1112 Müller Cyrill                  Bünzen                    51           10.22,9   49.
         2519 Widmer Mirjam                  Boswil                    61           10.58,4   22.
         2517 Liberto Tanja                  Bünzen                    61           11.46,1   30.
         2520 Willems Maike                  Bünzen                    61           12.29,3   39.
         2516 Hildebrand Tamara              Boswil                    61           14.45,2   42.
   9. 2.Sek, Boswil                                      214
         1098 Bächler Simon                  Boswil                    52            7.24,8    7.
         1105 Rohr Philipp                   Bünzen                    51            7.27,8    6.
         1100 Erni Benjamin                  Besenbüren                52            8.32,7   25.
         1101 Heil Nils                      Boswil                    52            8.40,3   31.
         1103 Intrass Remo                   Boswil                    51            8.41,9   24.
         1102 Huber Patrick                  Besenbüren                52            9.40,9   48.
         1107 Stocker Manuel                 Boswil                    52           10.09,4   63.
         2512 Abt Nathalie                   Boswil                    62           12.43,1   38.
         2513 Schmid Roxane                  Besenbüren                62           12.44,0   39.
         1104 Köpfli Pascal                  Bünzen                    52           14.15,9   90.
         2514 Seifert Melanie                Bünzen                    61           14.48,7   46.
         1724 Seiler Silvan                  Bünzen                    51           23.00,0   60.
  10. Zufikon 6                                          236
         1072 Jeger Yannick                  Zufikon                   54            5.10,8   24.
         2494 Mentha Vanessa                 Zufikon                   64            6.18,3   23.
         1074 Stulz Manuel                   Zufikon                   51            9.02,8   29.
         2492 Indergand Zoe                  Zufikon                   62           10.06,6   21.
         2491 Huber Stefanie                 Zufikon                   63           11.08,1   31.
         2490 Hochstrasser Nina              Zufikon                   61           11.49,7   32.
         2496 Weber Sabrina                  Zufikon                   61           11.56,0   35.
         2493 Jud Natascha                   Zufikon                   63           15.15,5   41.
  11. FCB Jun DA 1                                       261
         1446 Heimgartner Daniel             Fischbach-Göslik          52            7.58,7   17.
         1443 Blumer Timo                    Arni AG                   52            8.09,6   20.
         1444 Bytyqi Roland                  Zufikon                   52            8.15,1   22.
         1449 Usteri Nicola                  Bremgarten AG             52            8.41,1   32.
         1445 Gebhardt Simon                 Arni AG                   52            8.56,5   35.
         1447 Huber Flavio                   Unterlunkhofen            52            9.07,8   38.
         1442 Berli Michael                  Jonen                     52            9.43,1   50.
         1483 Toppler Philip                 Arni AG                   52            9.56,0   55.
  12. Zufikon 5                                          276
         2485 Habiger Juliane                Zufikon                   64            5.39,1   19.
         1070 Häusermann Dario               Zufikon                   51            9.03,9   30.
         2487 Mentha Ramona                  Zufikon                   63           11.08,6   32.
         2486 Majer Alexandra                Zufikon                   63           11.37,7   34.
         1069 Gartenmann Kevin               Zufikon                   53           11.49,0   44.
         1071 Mäder Kay                      Zufikon                   53           12.58,7   46.
         2488 Primoschitz Belina             Zufikon                   63           13.01,5   38.
         2700 Griesser Simone                Zufikon                   63           13.53,4   39.
         2484 Focarelli Giovanna             Zufikon                   63           15.06,6   40.
  13. 3.Sek a, Boswil                                    294
         2529 Emch Tamara                    Boswil                    61           10.19,1   18.
         2531 Iseni Greta                    Boswil                    61           11.59,1   36.
         2535 Schriber Nicole                Besenbüren                61           12.22,5   37.
         2534 Küng Sandra                    Boswil                    61           12.25,2   38.
         2536 Sioric Valentina               Boswil                    62           12.41,2   37.
         2533 Küng Carmen                    Bünzen                    61           12.49,7   41.
         2527 Brand Michele                  Bünzen                    61           14.46,9   43.
         2530 Huber Sarah                    Boswil                    61           14.47,5   44.
         2528 Castioni Julia                 Boswil                    61           23.00,0   51.
  14. 1./2.Real b, Boswil                                299
         1138 Notter Michael                 Boswil                    52            7.42,7   11.
         2550 Widmer Jasmin                  Boswil                    62           10.38,2   25.
         1139 Schultz Alexander              Boswil                    52           11.19,6   77.
         2543 Quaratiello Valeria            Boswil                    62           14.10,4   40.
         2547 Staub Tamara                   Boswil                    62           14.11,3   41.
         1141 Wiederkehr Fabian              Bünzen                    52           14.13,3   88.
         2548 Tschümperlin Sandra            Boswil                    62           14.34,4   43.
         2544 Schmidt Jasmin                 Boswil                    62           16.06,3   45.
         2549 Vasic Jelena                   Boswil                    61           18.11,8   47.
         2545 Stäger Tanja                   Boswil                    61           19.13,4   48.
         2546 Staub Alissa                   Boswil                    61           19.14,0   49.
  15. 4.Sek, Boswil                                      300
         1123 Müller Lukas                   Bünzen                    51            9.36,4   39.
         1119 Koch Stefan                    Boswil                    51            9.36,9   40.
         1118 Gut Martin                     Bünzen                    51            9.37,4   41.
         1121 Kuhn Stefan                    Bünzen                    51            9.38,4   43.
         1120 Kuhn Christian                 Bünzen                    51            9.40,7   45.
         1122 Leutwiler Simon                Besenbüren                51            9.41,4   46.
         2524 Köpfli Fabienne                Bünzen                    61           11.06,6   25.
         2523 Corradini Melanie              Boswil                    61           11.50,3   33.
         2525 Müller Delia                   Bünzen                    61           11.50,8   34.
         2526 Niederberger Ramona            Boswil                    61           14.48,0   45.
  16. 1.Sek b, Boswil                                    305
         1097 Wicki Robin                    Boswil                    52            9.31,5   44.
         1093 Ingenito Moris                 Boswil                    52            9.37,0   46.
         1091 Castione David                 Boswil                    52            9.52,0   51.
         1094 Meier Timon                    Boswil                    52           10.43,5   72.
         2508 Frick Katja                    Boswil                    62           10.49,9   28.
         1090 Brunner Pascal                 Boswil                    52           11.06,6   75.
         1095 Muff Oliver                    Boswil                    52           11.14,2   76.
         2511 Waser Priska                   Boswil                    62           11.31,0   30.
         2510 Müller Martina                 Boswil                    62           11.38,6   32.
         2509 Heer Janine                    Boswil                    62           11.39,2   33.
         1092 De Masi Domenico               Boswil                    52           13.04,8   85.
         2506 Bartucca Samanta               Boswil                    62           14.34,9   44.
  17. FC Bremgarten DC                                   347
         1343 Bertschi Adrian                Zufikon                   53            8.06,9   11.
         1364 Gassl Dominic                  Zufikon                   53            9.03,1   24.
         1407 Schaub Riccardo                Unterlunkhofen            52           10.17,7   65.
         1352 Bürgisser Lukas                Unterlunkhofen            53           11.04,3   40.
         1344 Binakaj Grectian               Bremgarten AG             53           11.15,7   41.
         1426 von Gunten Patrick             Rottenschwil              53           11.18,0   42.
         1427 Walker Elias                   Rottenschwil              53           11.26,8   43.
         1488 Huremoyic Ajdin                Zufikon                   52           12.14,9   83.
         1399 Oegerli Patrick                Bremgarten AG             52           16.08,5   91.
  18. Zufikon 3                                          354
         1061 Stutz Simon                    Zufikon                   51            9.44,8   47.
         1058 Gianola Gino                   Zufikon                   51           10.31,8   51.
         2476 Gerber Nadia                   Zufikon                   61           11.39,1   27.
         2478 Münger Manuela                 Zufikon                   61           11.39,6   28.
         1059 Hämmerli Ronny                 Zufikon                   51           11.51,5   56.
         1057 Brun Benjamin                  Zufikon                   51           11.57,6   58.
         2475 Garattoni Fabienne             Zufikon                   61           12.47,4   40.
         1060 Ipek Muhammed                  Zufikon                   53           13.18,3   47.
  19. 3.Sek b, Bosswil                                   373
         1126 Korner Adrian                  Boswil                    51            9.11,6   32.
         1127 Meier Stefan                   Besenbüren                51            9.12,1   33.
         1129 Wiederkehr Carlo               Boswil                    51            9.29,3   37.
         1128 Müller Fiorenzo                Bünzen                    51           10.35,7   53.
         1131 Wondergren Jorden              Besenbüren                51           10.36,7   54.
         1125 Heer Kevin                     Boswil                    52           10.41,8   71.
         1124 Christen Philippe              Boswil                    52           12.13,1   82.
         2537 Strebel Fabienne               Kallern                   62           12.18,3   34.
         1130 Wiesli Michael                 Boswil                    51           23.00,0   60.
  20. FC Bremgarten Jun CA                               384
         1405 Rüttimann Thomas               Bremgarten                51            7.44,7    9.
         1362 Föhn Kevin                     Jonen                     52            9.25,4   43.
         1351 Bühler Markus                  Rudolfstetten             52            9.55,2   53.
         1419 Trottmann Michael              Villmergen                52            9.55,6   54.
         1396 Munardi Sadik                  Bremgarten AG             52           10.08,6   62.
         1340 Barukac Daniel                 Bremgarten AG             52           10.21,4   66.
         1398 Nussbaumer Dominic             Jonen                     52           10.22,6   67.
         1387 Löw Dimitri                    Jonen                     51           10.25,7   50.
         1369 Grimm Christoph                Zufikon                   51           10.33,3   52.
  21. 1./2.Real a, Boswil                                501
         1132 Berger Andreas                 Boswil                    52            8.35,5   28.
         2541 Iseni Ariana                   Bünzen                    62           10.52,9   29.
         1135 Maron Marc                     Boswil                    52           11.20,1   78.
         1137 Niederberger Kevin             Boswil                    52           13.30,8   86.
         1133 Gspandl Tobias                 Boswil                    52           13.34,6   87.
         1134 Huber Florian                  Besenbüren                52           14.14,5   89.
         1136 Müller Remo                    Kallern                   51           17.15,3   59.
         2542 Mastria Jessica                Kallern                   61           19.14,6   50.