Overall 5.5km Frauen

Bremgarter Reusslauf - Overall 5.5km Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hunger Arlette                      75 Dietikon                      20.00,6       -----  (2697)  41       1.     3.38
    2. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 Lenzburg                      20.36,7      0.36,1  (2671)  41       2.     3.44
    3. Murer Stefanie                      84 Zug                           20.54,6      0.54,0  (2758)  41       3.     3.48
    4. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                   22.49,5      2.48,9  (2381)  41       4.     4.09
    5. Schüepp Monika, Unterlunkhofen      85 TV Unterstrass                23.12,7      3.12,1  (2334)  41       5.     4.13
    6. Toubazis Tamara                     ?? Steinhausen                   23.18,9      3.18,3  (2742)  42       1.     4.14
    7. Kirk Fiona                          90 Bellikon                      23.55,6      3.55,0  (2203)  43       1.     4.21
    8. Gnos Bea                            70 Forch                         23.58,3      3.57,7  (2762)  41       6.     4.21
    9. Gubler Nicole                       80 Niedergösgen                  24.09,2      4.08,6  (2780)  41       7.     4.23
   10. Hächler Doris                       79 Bern                          24.14,5      4.13,9  (2749)  41       8.     4.24
   11. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Studen                        24.17,4      4.16,8  (2400)  41       9.     4.24
   12. Müller Regula                       87 Oberwil-Lieli                 24.17,9      4.17,3  (2270)  42       2.     4.25
   13. Huber Brigit                        61 Vogelsang b. Turgi            24.24,0      4.23,4  (2172)  41       10.    4.26
   14. Schärer Steffi                      86 Steinhausen                   24.34,6      4.34,0  (2740)  42       3.     4.28
   15. Lustenberger Mirjam                 87 Benzenschwil                  24.41,9      4.41,3  (2720)  42       4.     4.29
   16. Tonolla Aselia                      88 Embrach                       25.03,6      5.03,0  (2778)  43       2.     4.33
   17. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux                       25.03,9      5.03,3  (2222)  43       3.     4.33
   18. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         25.22,5      5.21,9  (2199)  41       11.    4.36
   19. Wassmer Mirjam                      87 Fahrni b. Thun                25.28,5      5.27,9  (2727)  42       5.     4.37
   20. Wild Sonja                          88 Holderbank AG                 25.32,0      5.31,4  (2715)  43       4.     4.38
   21. Dalla Costa Sabine                  64 Affoltern am Albis            25.33,4      5.32,8  (2002)  41       12.    4.38
   22. Frey Tanja, Adliswil                90 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       25.40,3      5.39,7  (2659)  43       5.     4.40
   23. Weingarten Estelle                  72 Rheinfelden                   25.51,1      5.50,5  (2633)  41       13.    4.42
   24. Feer Sonja                          87 Goldau                        25.56,5      5.55,9  (2678)  42       6.     4.43
   25. Zeder Selina                        87 Veltheim AG                   25.59,3      5.58,7  (2729)  42       7.     4.43
   26. Imhof Sabrina                       86 Aristau                       26.01,1      6.00,5  (2745)  42       8.     4.43
   27. Muri Jacqueline                     87 Seon                          26.13,0      6.12,4  (2747)  42       9.     4.46
   28. Bürgi Yvonne                        83 Schönenwerd                   26.41,4      6.40,8  (2725)  41       14.    4.51
   29. Hächler Laetitia, Gossau ZH         88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       26.57,9      6.57,3  (2661)  43       6.     4.54
   30. Wernli Nathalie                     89 Gallenkrich                   27.01,9      7.01,3  (2634)  43       7.     4.54
   31. Reusser Lea                         89 Brugg AG                      27.11,8      7.11,2  (2743)  43       8.     4.56
   32. Wassmer Stefanie                    87 Suhr                          27.21,0      7.20,4  (2397)  42       10.    4.58
   33. Lüpold Barbara                      84 Möriken                       27.32,7      7.32,1  (2238)  41       15.    5.00
   34. Reuss Marcela                       74 Beckenried                    27.40,2      7.39,6  (2296)  41       16.    5.01
   35. Fuchs Angelika                      79 Henggart                      27.40,5      7.39,9  (2578)  41       17.    5.01
   36. Wernli Steffi                       86 Gallenkirch                   27.48,6      7.48,0  (2405)  42       11.    5.03
   37. Koch Andrea, Eglisau                91 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.56,2      7.55,6  (2662)  43       9.     5.04
   38. Gross Julia, Richterswil            91 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.58,5      7.57,9  (2660)  43       10.    5.05
   39. Christ Sabine                       69 Ueken                         28.08,5      8.07,9  (2072)  41       18.    5.07
   40. Spielmann Latiff                    80 Seuzach                       28.13,7      8.13,1  (2343)  41       19.    5.07
   41. Schärer Denise                      88 Steffisburg                   28.14,1      8.13,5  (2321)  43       11.    5.08
   42. Amrein Stephanie, Stäfa             88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       28.28,5      8.27,9  (2658)  43       12.    5.10
   43. Rittiner Anita                      75 Nänikon                       28.39,0      8.38,4  (2304)  41       20.    5.12
   44. Klauz Valeska                       86 Aristau                       28.43,7      8.43,1  (2759)  42       12.    5.13
   45. Gebhard Martina                     83 Möriken AG                    28.53,0      8.52,4  (2126)  41       21.    5.15
   46. Conder Malgorzata                   86 Waltenschwil                  29.00,8      9.00,2  (2732)  42       13.    5.16
   47. Aubry Fabienne                      89 Würenlos                      29.03,2      9.02,6  (2563)  43       13.    5.16
   48. Spalinger Lena, Stallikon           87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       29.03,8      9.03,2  (2701)  42       14.    5.17
   49. Bättig Rahel                        88 Neuenkirch                    29.16,4      9.15,8  (2728)  43       14.    5.19
   50. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                          29.21,7      9.21,1  (2010)  41       22.    5.20
   51. Hagmann Nicole                      76 Cham                          29.23,0      9.22,4  (2152)  41       23.    5.20
   52. Streiff Ramona                      74 Buttikon SZ                   29.44,4      9.43,8  (2793)  41       24.    5.24
   53. Meyer Rita                          50 Horw                          29.44,8      9.44,2  (2259)  41       25.    5.24
   54. Saaman Annabelle                    71 Küsnacht ZH                   29.46,4      9.45,8  (2782)  41       26.    5.24
   55. Roth Nadja                          87 Zofingen                      29.52,4      9.51,8  (2310)  41       27.    5.25
   56. Buchmann Nadine                     ?? Bülach                        30.31,1     10.30,5  (2716)  41       28.    5.32
   57. Muri Manuela                        86 Seon                          30.39,5     10.38,9  (2718)  42       15.    5.34
   58. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                   30.58,4     10.57,8  (2146)  41       29.    5.37
   59. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          30.59,2     10.58,6  (2741)  41       30.    5.38
   60. Kaufmann Lucie                      76 Seengen                       31.02,7     11.02,1  (2198)  41       31.    5.38
   61. Schärer Irene                       87 Villigen                      31.05,0     11.04,4  (2750)  42       16.    5.39
   62. Tinner Jolanda                      90 Knonau                        31.14,1     11.13,5  (2372)  43       15.    5.40
   63. Schärli Katharina                   61 Rupperswil                    31.21,1     11.20,5  (2610)  41       32.    5.42
   64. Käch Silvia                         76 Büttikon AG                   31.22,6     11.22,0  (2730)  41       33.    5.42
   65. Abbt Helen                          63 Hedingen                      31.49,6     11.49,0  (2011)  41       34.    5.47
   66. Guéron Stephanie, Gebenstorf        88 LG Horn "Turbohörner"         31.50,1     11.49,5  (2452)  43       16.    5.47
   67. Giudici Irène                       52 Schöftland                    32.39,1     12.38,5  (2138)  41       35.    5.56
   68. Voser Anna-Maria                    55 Neuenhof                      32.49,2     12.48,6  (2751)  41       36.    5.58
   69. Bruggmann Petra                     75 Widen                         33.07,2     13.06,6  (2053)  41       37.    6.01
   70. Scossa Doris                        65 Rombach                       33.09,1     13.08,5  (2733)  41       38.    6.01
   71. Graf Franziska                      67 Kölliken                      33.12,0     13.11,4  (2142)  41       39.    6.02
   72. Bärlocher Mirjam                    67 Rothrist                      33.13,0     13.12,4  (2566)  41       40.    6.02
   73. Keller Beata                        58 Wettingen                     33.17,2     13.16,6  (2590)  41       41.    6.03
   74. Zehnder Lucia                       65 Oberrohrdorf                  33.20,7     13.20,1  (2419)  41       42.    6.03
   75. Berger Bettina                      66 Dietikon                      33.22,7     13.22,1  (2032)  41       43.    6.04
   76. Salinas Antoinette                  70 Lichtensteig                  33.27,1     13.26,5  (2316)  41       44.    6.04
   77. Lachenmeier Karin                   66 Merenschwand                  34.08,0     14.07,4  (2225)  41       45.    6.12
   78. Müller Anna-Marie                   51 Wettingen                     34.35,1     14.34,5  (2794)  41       46.    6.17
   79. Thür Monika                         67 Knonau                        34.36,8     14.36,2  (2371)  41       47.    6.17
   80. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        34.41,2     14.40,6  (2644)  41       48.    6.18
   81. Jovanovic Zorica                    58 Hunzenschwil                  35.16,9     15.16,3  (2589)  41       49.    6.24
   82. Bloch Franziska, Niederbipp         74 LG Niederbipp                 36.22,1     16.21,5  (2323)  41       50.    6.36
   83. Balzli Claudia                      69 Schongau                      36.43,4     16.42,8  (2565)  41       51.    6.40
   84. Wirz-Niklaus Monika                 63 Küttigen                      37.02,1     17.01,5  (2409)  41       52.    6.44
   85. Lindenmayer Marie Louise            43 Trimbach                      37.18,9     17.18,3  (2599)  41       53.    6.47
   86. Stamm Sandra                        72 Pfäffikon ZH                  37.37,9     17.37,3  (2616)  41       54.    6.50
   87. Kägi Doris                          70 Oberwil                       37.43,0     17.42,4  (2193)  41       55.    6.51
   88. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                      37.44,2     17.43,6  (2293)  41       56.    6.51
   89. Keller Stefanie, Gebenstorf         89 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              37.57,5     17.56,9  (2468)  43       17.    6.54
   90. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             38 LC Uster                      38.29,8     18.29,2  (2082)  41       57.    6.59
   91. Hoffmann Heidi                      45 Rombach                       40.05,5     20.04,9  (2169)  41       58.    7.17
   92. Ziegler Sylvia                      53 Biberstein                    40.06,1     20.05,5  (2425)  41       59.    7.17
   93. Carlesso Zvezdana                   67 Neuenhof                      42.03,5     22.02,9  (2066)  41       60.    7.38
   94. Duran Hacer                         69 Bremgarten                    43.03,3     23.02,7  (2086)  41       61.    7.49
   95. Erne Christa                        36 Leuggern                      43.16,8     23.16,2  (2098)  41       62.    7.52