Overall 5.5km Männer

Bremgarter Reusslauf - Overall 5.5km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Küng Roger                          85 Dietwil                       18.47,5       -----  (1225)  31       1.     3.25
    2. Belfakrounia Youness                78 Zürich                        18.58,4      0.10,9  (2739)  31       2.     3.26
    3. Howald Stéphane                     71 Tavannes                      18.59,8      0.12,3  (1637)  31       3.     3.27
    4. Blättler Daniel                     82 Hergiswil                     19.30,9      0.43,4  (1527)  31       4.     3.32
    5. Lowiner Stephan                     87 Bülach                        19.42,4      0.54,9   (522)  32       1.     3.34
    6. Urech Stefan                        85 Seon                          19.52,4      1.04,9  (1282)  31       5.     3.36
    7. Sidler Daniel                       86 Rohr AG                       19.55,2      1.07,7  (1598)  32       2.     3.37
    8. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         86 LR Wohlen                     20.14,9      1.27,4   (990)  32       3.     3.40
    9. Bühler Andreas, Küttigen            90 BTV Aarau                     20.17,3      1.29,8  (1350)  33       1.     3.41
   10. Fuchs Philemon                      86 Muttenz                       20.22,0      1.34,5   (266)  32       4.     3.42
   11. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       20.24,4      1.36,9  (1186)  31       6.     3.42
   12. Frieder Pascal                      86 Herzogenbuchsee / Uebelha     20.27,4      1.39,9   (259)  32       5.     3.43
   13. Huber Raffael, Hedingen             88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       20.33,0      1.45,5  (1321)  33       2.     3.44
   14. Schwegler Jonas, Niederwil          89 LR Wohlen                     20.46,0      1.58,5   (992)  33       3.     3.46
   15. Mühlemann Martin, Eglisau           87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.01,0      2.13,5  (1322)  32       6.     3.49
   16. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       21.15,5      2.28,0  (1571)  31       7.     3.51
   17. Rüedlinger David, Bülach            87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.21,2      2.33,7  (1324)  32       7.     3.52
   18. Spalinger Matthias, Stallikon       89 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.30,0      2.42,5  (1326)  33       4.     3.54
   19. Wintsch Roger, Bülach               88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.51,2      3.03,7  (1328)  33       5.     3.58
   20. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                        22.00,7      3.13,2   (813)  31       8.     4.00
   21. Schalch Sandro, Wohlen AG           89 LR Wohlen                     22.03,1      3.15,6   (991)  33       6.     4.00
   22. Wiederkehr Jin, Bonstetten          88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       22.04,0      3.16,5  (1327)  33       7.     4.00
   23. Villiger Hans Jörg                  75 Cham                          22.05,0      3.17,5  (1533)  31       9.     4.00
   24. Meier Kevin                         87 Wolfhausen                    22.14,2      3.26,7  (1649)  32       8.     4.02
   25. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          89 LR Wohlen                     22.21,5      3.34,0   (995)  33       8.     4.03
   26. Bucher Pascal                       89 Mols                          22.29,7      3.42,2   (130)  33       9.     4.05
   27. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zürich                        22.38,8      3.51,3    (44)  31       10.    4.07
   28. Vogelsang Matthias, Dottikon        89 LG Horn "Turbohörner"         22.55,3      4.07,8  (1024)  33       10.    4.10
   29. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       23.16,6      4.29,1  (1636)  31       11.    4.13
   30. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        88 LR Wohlen                     23.26,2      4.38,7   (994)  33       11.    4.15
   31. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                      23.39,5      4.52,0   (667)  31       12.    4.18
   32. Wiedmer Thomas                      89 Urdorf                        23.43,7      4.56,2   (927)  33       12.    4.18
   33. Wey Christian                       75 Maschwanden                   23.46,8      4.59,3  (1566)  31       13.    4.19
   34. Ackermann Bernhard                  50 Birr-Lupfig                   23.53,4      5.05,9  (1529)  31       14.    4.20
   35. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        23.55,1      5.07,6   (963)  31       15.    4.20
   36. Wey Adrian                          81 Cham                          24.09,6      5.22,1   (920)  31       16.    4.23
   37. Hauri Michel                        74 Rudolfstetten                 24.12,4      5.24,9   (347)  31       17.    4.24
   38. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 24.22,5      5.35,0  (1639)  31       18.    4.25
   39. Bärlocher Martin                    65 Rothrist                      24.23,6      5.36,1  (1157)  31       19.    4.26
   40. Losenegger Pascal                   89 Muri AG                       24.41,4      5.53,9   (521)  33       13.    4.29
   41. Egli Christoph                      88 Birr                          24.56,9      6.09,4  (1590)  33       14.    4.32
   42. Petrovic Zlatan                     64 Aarburg                       25.36,8      6.49,3  (1539)  31       20.    4.39
   43. Mik Rofon                           63 Ennetbaden                    25.44,3      6.56,8  (1536)  31       21.    4.40
   44. Krummenacher Randy                  90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              25.50,1      7.02,6  (1532)  33       15.    4.41
   45. Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      25.57,6      7.10,1    (35)  31       22.    4.43
   46. Schönenberger Nils, Rüti ZH         91 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       26.02,0      7.14,5  (1325)  33       16.    4.44
   47. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   26.18,2      7.30,7    (91)  31       23.    4.46
   48. Estevao Jorquim                     69 Bremgarten AG                 26.23,4      7.35,9   (215)  31       24.    4.47
   49. Rohr Daniel, Gattikon               90 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       26.35,7      7.48,2  (1323)  33       17.    4.50
   50. Baumgartner René                    52 Seengen                       26.36,8      7.49,3    (65)  31       25.    4.50
   51. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                       26.50,6      8.03,1   (533)  31       26.    4.52
   52. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          26.55,2      8.07,7  (1207)  31       27.    4.53
   53. Hufschmid Mathias                   78 Büttikon AG                   27.04,1      8.16,6  (1524)  31       28.    4.55
   54. Huber Amadeus                       ?? Wald                          27.06,9      8.19,4  (1523)  31       29.    4.55
   55. Schmidiger Werner                   55 Ottenbach                     27.08,7      8.21,2   (749)  31       30.    4.56
   56. Brändli Simon, Winterthur           89 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.13,5      8.26,0  (1319)  33       18.    4.57
   57. Karli Patrick, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                     27.40,7      8.53,2  (1050)  33       19.    5.01
   58. Willi Peter                         55 Herbetswil                    27.51,0      9.03,5  (1634)  31       31.    5.03
   59. Buchmann Stephan                    54 Bülach                        28.00,8      9.13,3  (1594)  31       32.    5.05
   60. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                   28.07,4      9.19,9   (162)  31       33.    5.06
   61. Scheurer Jürg                       62 Gebenstorf                    28.15,5      9.28,0   (732)  31       34.    5.08
   62. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.18,3      9.30,8  (1644)  31       35.    5.08
   63. Giger Hans, Edlibach                54 OLV Zug                       28.29,4      9.41,9   (295)  31       36.    5.10
   64. Fischer René                        70 Bremgarten AG                 28.32,8      9.45,3  (2761)  31       37.    5.11
   65. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        28.46,6      9.59,1   (808)  31       38.    5.13
   66. Buchmann Sebastian                  ?? Bülach                        29.04,5     10.17,0  (1563)  31       39.    5.17
   67. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      29.15,4     10.27,9  (1460)  31       40.    5.19
   68. Benvenutti Valentino                58 Niederwil                     29.27,9     10.40,4  (1159)  31       41.    5.21
   69. Zihlmann Georg                      59 Dietikon                      29.31,6     10.44,1  (1592)  31       42.    5.22
   70. Wehrli Bernhard                     73 Würenlingen                   29.48,3     11.00,8  (1591)  31       43.    5.25
   71. von Matt Peter                      49 Root                          30.05,6     11.18,1   (989)  31       44.    5.28
   72. Hürlimann Daniel                    75 Rudolfstetten                 30.10,9     11.23,4   (405)  31       45.    5.29
   73. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil                     30.48,1     12.00,6  (1278)  31       46.    5.36
   74. Lüscher Felix                       67 Niederwil                     30.54,9     12.07,4  (1667)  31       47.    5.37
   75. Meier Josef                         52 Bremgarten AG                 30.57,3     12.09,8  (1565)  31       48.    5.37
   76. Ritter Urs                          54 Oberentfelden                 31.27,9     12.40,4  (1560)  31       49.    5.43
   77. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      31.38,4     12.50,9   (306)  31       50.    5.45
   78. Salinas Ramon                       65 Lichtensteig                  32.10,5     13.23,0   (710)  31       51.    5.51
   79. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.04,4     15.16,9   (262)  31       52.    6.11
   80. Strässle Stephan                    63 Urdorf                        34.06,5     15.19,0   (815)  31       53.    6.12
   81. Müller Andreas                      43 Zürich                        34.28,8     15.41,3   (593)  31       54.    6.16
   82. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         35.12,4     16.24,9   (384)  31       55.    6.24
   83. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    35.20,7     16.33,2   (278)  31       56.    6.25
   84. Rambert Jean-Michel                 63 Hermetschwil-Staff            36.21,3     17.33,8  (1593)  31       57.    6.36
   85. Di Sario Franco                     71 Pfäffikon ZH                  37.40,3     18.52,8  (1184)  31       58.    6.50
   86. Theiler Raphael                     86 Oberdorf                      38.58,7     20.11,2   (849)  32       9.     7.05
   87. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      42.04,2     23.16,7   (967)  31       59.    7.38
   88. Gautschi Hans                       48 Suhr                          47.17,0     28.29,5  (1642)  31       60.    8.35