Overall 10.5km Männer

Bremgarter Reusslauf - Overall 10.5km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Feisha Mengesha                     79 Uznach                        32.12,7       -----     (1)  11       1.     3.04
    2. Lidetu Desene                       77 Fribourg                      32.14,0      0.01,3     (5)  11       2.     3.04
    3. Rist Philipp                        71 Jona                          32.56,5      0.43,8     (3)  12       1.     3.08
    4. Mariavo Ivan                        80 Murten                        33.00,1      0.47,4   (544)  11       3.     3.08
    5. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil                    33.05,9      0.53,2   (792)  11       4.     3.09
    6. Kellerhals Christoph                79 Hägendorf                     33.23,7      1.11,0  (1893)  11       5.     3.10
    7. Rubén Olivier                       76 Zürich                        33.48,7      1.36,0     (2)  11       6.     3.13
    8. Costa César                         76 Martigny                      33.51,6      1.38,9  (1784)  11       7.     3.13
    9. Gobat Sébastien, Courrendlin        80 GGB                           34.04,4      1.51,7  (1806)  11       8.     3.14
   10. Gerzner Richard                     71 Rickenbach-Attikon            34.06,5      1.53,8  (1511)  12       2.     3.14
   11. Vetsch Ueli                         82 Twann                         34.10,6      1.57,9  (1892)  11       9.     3.15
   12. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht                     34.12,6      1.59,9   (288)  13       1.     3.15
   13. Sigrist Martin                      67 Horgenberg                    34.30,6      2.17,9   (779)  12       3.     3.17
   14. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffhausen               34.35,7      2.23,0  (1683)  12       4.     3.17
   15. Müller Matthias                     82 Oberwil-Lieli                 34.36,6      2.23,9   (597)  11       10.    3.17
   16. Strei Niklaus                       73 Thörishaus                    34.40,5      2.27,8  (1909)  11       11.    3.18
   17. Moser Kurt                          64 Kaisten                       34.49,7      2.37,0  (1246)  13       2.     3.19
   18. Spielmann Stefan                    66 Spiez                         34.50,1      2.37,4  (1781)  12       5.     3.19
   19. Schuler Benno                       82 Oberarth                      34.53,0      2.40,3  (1747)  11       12.    3.19
   20. Steiner Armin                       79 Kölliken                      34.54,6      2.41,9  (1276)  11       13.    3.19
   21. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                        34.55,4      2.42,7   (704)  11       14.    3.19
   22. Walker Ruedi                        63 Flüelen                       34.58,5      2.45,8  (1286)  13       3.     3.19
   23. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    35.09,7      2.57,0  (1759)  11       15.    3.20
   24. Fischer Kai                         69 Dietikon                      35.12,0      2.59,3  (1860)  12       6.     3.21
   25. Tervo Tuomas                        83 Erlinsbach                    35.15,6      3.02,9  (2711)  11       16.    3.21
   26. Christen Martin                     ?? Schötz                        35.17,3      3.04,6  (1705)  12       7.     3.21
   27. Retzlaff Sebastian                  71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             35.20,3      3.07,6    (16)  12       8.     3.21
   28. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                   35.22,2      3.09,5   (758)  13       4.     3.22
   29. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      35.25,1      3.12,4  (1176)  12       9.     3.22
   30. Roulier Gilbert, Muri b. Bern       72 All Blacks                    35.27,5      3.14,8   (699)  12       10.    3.22
   31. Foglia Luca                         62 Ascona                        35.28,8      3.16,1   (248)  13       5.     3.22
   32. Müller Andi                         80 Knonau                        35.29,8      3.17,1  (1394)  11       17.    3.22
   33. Gassmann Michael                    66 Horgen                        35.33,6      3.20,9  (1797)  12       11.    3.23
   34. Burri Roger                         81 Rüti ZH                       35.40,7      3.28,0  (1635)  11       18.    3.23
   35. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          35.43,2      3.30,5   (864)  11       19.    3.24
   36. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                    35.44,5      3.31,8  (1880)  12       12.    3.24
   37. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                      35.45,6      3.32,9  (1708)  13       6.     3.24
   38. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      35.47,2      3.34,5   (548)  11       20.    3.24
   39. Camenzind Peter                     51 Kilchberg                     35.47,9      3.35,2   (154)  14       1.     3.24
   40. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   35.48,7      3.36,0    (75)  12       13.    3.24
   41. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                     35.49,3      3.36,6  (1153)  13       7.     3.24
   42. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Jegenstorf                    35.50,5      3.37,8   (328)  11       21.    3.24
   43. Rechsteiner Sandro                  85 Zuben                         35.52,2      3.39,5   (668)  11       22.    3.24
   44. von Allmen Konrad                   69 Olten                         35.58,5      3.45,8  (1884)  12       14.    3.25
   45. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                        36.01,0      3.48,3   (324)  14       2.     3.25
   46. Wüthrich Alain                      84 Burgdorf                      36.01,9      3.49,2   (951)  11       23.    3.25
   47. Hägler Sebastian                    86 Hölstein                      36.12,1      3.59,4   (339)  11       24.    3.26
   48. Merz Jonas                          87 Beinwil am See                36.15,5      4.02,8   (567)  11       25.    3.27
   49. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      36.18,5      4.05,8  (1731)  13       8.     3.27
   50. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                36.20,6      4.07,9  (1220)  11       26.    3.27
   51. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        36.21,4      4.08,7  (1692)  13       9.     3.27
   52. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                     36.21,5      4.08,8   (933)  11       27.    3.27
   53. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        36.22,4      4.09,7  (1197)  12       15.    3.27
   54. Rosser Martin                       70 Bonstetten                    36.23,2      4.10,5  (1847)  12       16.    3.27
   55. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     36.23,5      4.10,8   (582)  13       10.    3.27
   56. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                    36.26,6      4.13,9   (337)  12       17.    3.28
   57. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                        36.32,4      4.19,7  (1760)  12       18.    3.28
   58. Gerber Hanspeter                    59 Lupfig                        36.33,2      4.20,5   (287)  13       11.    3.28
   59. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                       36.34,7      4.22,0  (1823)  13       12.    3.29
   60. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                      36.35,8      4.23,1   (929)  11       28.    3.29
   61. Schäfer Michael                     72 Meierskappel                  36.36,5      4.23,8   (715)  12       19.    3.29
   62. Rüedi Patrick                       73 Zürich                        36.37,1      4.24,4   (701)  11       29.    3.29
   63. Müller Patrick                      70 Gansingen                     36.39,8      4.27,1  (1895)  12       20.    3.29
   64. Eckert Ralph, D-Albbruck            71 LG Hohenfels                  36.40,9      4.28,2  (1548)  12       21.    3.29
   65. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                       36.41,5      4.28,8  (1764)  13       13.    3.29
   66. Grichting Waldemar                  76 Dietikon                      36.41,8      4.29,1    (19)  11       30.    3.29
   67. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    36.44,6      4.31,9   (424)  11       31.    3.29
   68. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      36.45,7      4.33,0  (1384)  12       22.    3.30
   69. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                36.46,7      4.34,0  (1807)  11       32.    3.30
   70. Zumbrunn Thomas                     76 Läufelfingen                  36.47,7      4.35,0  (1846)  11       33.    3.30
   71. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                        36.48,0      4.35,3   (866)  13       14.    3.30
   72. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   36.49,1      4.36,4   (117)  13       15.    3.30
   73. Steinemann Denis                    77 Zürich                        36.52,6      4.39,9  (1883)  11       34.    3.30
   74. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                        36.58,2      4.45,5   (926)  13       16.    3.31
   75. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                37.06,4      4.53,7  (1556)  13       17.    3.32
   76. Krebs Ramon                         83 Burgistein                    37.07,3      4.54,6   (474)  11       35.    3.32
   77. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                      37.08,4      4.55,7   (676)  11       36.    3.32
   78. Bayo Kebba                          61 Emmen                         37.09,2      4.56,5    (69)  13       18.    3.32
   79. Hauser Wolfgang                     64 Jona                          37.09,9      4.57,2  (1871)  13       19.    3.32
   80. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.10,1      4.57,4  (1570)  11       37.    3.32
   81. Rüthemann Walter                    53 Künten                        37.11,7      4.59,0  (1720)  14       3.     3.32
   82. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      37.14,8      5.02,1  (1809)  12       23.    3.32
   83. Stuber Robert                       55 Kriegstetten                  37.16,6      5.03,9   (823)  14       4.     3.33
   84. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen                  37.18,1      5.05,4   (345)  12       24.    3.33
   85. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    37.19,9      5.07,2   (478)  11       38.    3.33
   86. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                    37.21,3      5.08,6  (1875)  12       25.    3.33
   87. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                       37.22,8      5.10,1  (1693)  12       26.    3.33
   88. Gmür Martin                         74 Zürich                        37.26,0      5.13,3  (1366)  11       39.    3.33
   89. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                     37.26,8      5.14,1   (285)  13       20.    3.33
   90. Jecklin Thomas, Gattikon            63 SSC Langnau                   37.28,6      5.15,9   (416)  13       21.    3.34
   91. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                          37.28,8      5.16,1  (1863)  12       27.    3.34
   92. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             37.30,3      5.17,6   (845)  12       28.    3.34
   93. Wüthrich Otto                       66 Dietlikon                     37.34,5      5.21,8  (1675)  12       29.    3.34
   94. Albert Michael                      70 Küsnacht ZH                   37.43,9      5.31,2  (1845)  12       30.    3.35
   95. Blumenstein Stefan                  75 Reichenbach i. K.             37.44,9      5.32,2    (99)  11       40.    3.35
   96. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 37.47,2      5.34,5  (1611)  15       1.     3.35
   96. Wilhem Marc                         71 Courgenay                     37.47,2      5.34,5   (928)  12       31.    3.35
   98. Haddad Alexandre                    65 Rekingen                      37.49,0      5.36,3   (334)  13       22.    3.36
   99. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                       37.49,5      5.36,8   (549)  11       41.    3.36
  100. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                    37.50,0      5.37,3   (183)  12       32.    3.36
  101. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg                         37.52,0      5.39,3   (706)  11       42.    3.36
  102. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                           37.55,4      5.42,7  (1786)  12       33.    3.36
  103. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                37.58,3      5.45,6   (419)  12       34.    3.36
  104. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                     37.58,6      5.45,9  (2704)  14       5.     3.37
  105. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                         38.02,6      5.49,9   (879)  11       43.    3.37
  106. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Lachen SZ                     38.03,1      5.50,4  (1513)  13       23.    3.37
  107. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                     38.03,5      5.50,8    (57)  12       35.    3.37
  108. Benvegnü Ivan, Bäretswil            69 Schlossgarage                 38.05,6      5.52,9  (1680)  12       36.    3.37
  109. von Grünigen Roland                 68 Winterthur                    38.06,6      5.53,9   (986)  12       37.    3.37
  110. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      38.07,1      5.54,4   (557)  13       24.    3.37
  111. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                     38.09,9      5.57,2   (425)  11       44.    3.38
  112. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen               38.10,0      5.57,3   (376)  13       25.    3.38
  113. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       38.11,0      5.58,3  (1547)  12       38.    3.38
  114. Huwiler Thomas                      73 Buttwil                       38.12,8      6.00,1  (1873)  11       45.    3.38
  115. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                         38.13,0      6.00,3   (198)  13       26.    3.38
  116. Reckermann Ralf                     68 D-Kadelburg                   38.14,9      6.02,2   (670)  12       39.    3.38
  117. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          38.16,8      6.04,1   (547)  12       40.    3.38
  118. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                        38.17,3      6.04,6  (1167)  13       27.    3.38
  119. Zumstein Albert                     59 Kriens                        38.19,3      6.06,6   (974)  13       28.    3.38
  120. Tritschler Tobias                   85 Zürich                        38.21,4      6.08,7   (861)  11       46.    3.39
  121. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal               38.27,0      6.14,3  (1796)  13       29.    3.39
  122. Heggli Daniel                       63 Unterkulm                     38.32,6      6.19,9   (356)  13       30.    3.40
  123. Griesser Thomas                     78 Weiach                        38.33,2      6.20,5   (316)  11       47.    3.40
  124. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           38.36,0      6.23,3   (868)  13       31.    3.40
  125. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                    38.41,7      6.29,0  (1521)  14       6.     3.41
  126. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                         38.42,8      6.30,1  (1363)  13       32.    3.41
  127. Eugster Marcel                      63 Zürich                        38.46,4      6.33,7  (1663)  13       33.    3.41
  128. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                          38.47,7      6.35,0  (1602)  13       34.    3.41
  129. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station               38.48,7      6.36,0  (1908)  12       41.    3.41
  130. Estermann Guido                     62 Hitzkirch                     38.48,8      6.36,1  (1652)  13       35.    3.41
  131. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                   38.48,9      6.36,2   (862)  14       7.     3.41
  132. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                      38.49,5      6.36,8   (830)  13       36.    3.41
  133. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    38.50,2      6.37,5   (642)  13       37.    3.41
  134. Rick Hansueli                       65 St. Gallen                    38.51,0      6.38,3   (682)  13       38.    3.42
  135. Bernet Thaddy                       54 Herznach                      38.51,4      6.38,7  (1546)  14       8.     3.42
  136. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        38.51,9      6.39,2   (791)  12       42.    3.42
  137. Meier René                          53 Meyrin                        38.55,0      6.42,3  (1572)  14       9.     3.42
  138. Ramseyer Fabian                     81 St. Gallen                    38.56,0      6.43,3   (661)  11       48.    3.42
  139. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                     38.57,2      6.44,5  (1435)  13       39.    3.42
  140. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                          38.58,8      6.46,1  (1625)  13       40.    3.42
  141. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren                         38.58,9      6.46,2   (525)  14       10.    3.42
  142. Gut Viktor, Sempach-Stadt           60 Laufteam Seeland              39.00,1      6.47,4  (1751)  13       41.    3.42
  143. Brönnimann Thomas                   79 Riedbach                      39.01,0      6.48,3  (1552)  11       49.    3.42
  144. Hirschi Hanspeter                   57 Courgevaux                    39.05,8      6.53,1   (373)  13       42.    3.43
  145. Klausi Joel                         85 Brugg AG                      39.10,2      6.57,5  (1757)  11       50.    3.43
  146. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis              39.13,7      7.01,0    (84)  11       51.    3.44
  147. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                      39.19,3      7.06,6   (526)  12       43.    3.44
  148. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden            39.19,5      7.06,8   (797)  13       43.    3.44
  149. Koch Sepp, Jonen AG                 61 Turnverein Jonen              39.22,6      7.09,9   (464)  13       44.    3.45
  150. Frey Willi                          61 Niederbipp                    39.24,4      7.11,7  (1682)  13       45.    3.45
  151. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster                39.24,7      7.12,0  (1701)  12       44.    3.45
  152. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  39.26,2      7.13,5   (434)  12       45.    3.45
  153. Messer Markus                       63 Flims-Dorf                    39.26,4      7.13,7  (1618)  13       46.    3.45
  154. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau                  39.26,6      7.13,9  (1808)  11       52.    3.45
  155. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  39.29,6      7.16,9   (636)  12       46.    3.45
  156. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        39.29,8      7.17,1    (64)  13       47.    3.45
  157. Bucher Roger                        85 Villmergen                    39.30,7      7.18,0   (131)  11       53.    3.45
  158. Büchler Paul                        61 Weissbad                      39.31,3      7.18,6  (1746)  13       48.    3.45
  159. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Riedbach                      39.31,6      7.18,9  (1585)  11       54.    3.45
  160. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                   39.33,5      7.20,8   (917)  13       49.    3.46
  161. Käser Jerome                        87 Schinznach Dorf               39.34,4      7.21,7   (438)  11       55.    3.46
  162. Kobler Florian                      78 Gossau SG                     39.35,9      7.23,2  (1805)  11       56.    3.46
  163. Spirgi Stefan                       72 Baar                          39.37,8      7.25,1  (1879)  12       47.    3.46
  164. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                         39.38,2      7.25,5   (669)  11       57.    3.46
  165. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                        39.38,7      7.26,0  (1877)  12       48.    3.46
  166. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                    39.39,8      7.27,1   (537)  14       11.    3.46
  167. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf                39.40,1      7.27,4  (1257)  13       50.    3.46
  168. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                      39.40,6      7.27,9   (276)  11       58.    3.46
  169. Rickli Albert                       63 Spreitenbach                  39.42,0      7.29,3   (683)  13       51.    3.46
  170. Benvegnü Patric                     67 Pfungen                       39.44,4      7.31,7  (1630)  12       49.    3.47
  171. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                       39.45,0      7.32,3   (265)  13       52.    3.47
  172. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                      39.45,6      7.32,9   (685)  14       12.    3.47
  173. Gisi Timo                           79 Othmarsingen                  39.46,7      7.34,0  (1779)  11       59.    3.47
  174. Blaser Christian                    62 Savigny                       39.48,3      7.35,6    (90)  13       53.    3.47
  175. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri AG                       39.48,4      7.35,7  (1836)  11       60.    3.47
  176. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                          39.49,2      7.36,5  (1573)  13       54.    3.47
  177. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                       39.50,2      7.37,5   (865)  13       55.    3.47
  178. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Itingen                       39.51,5      7.38,8  (1792)  13       56.    3.47
  179. Kern Ueli, Winterthur               52 LC Ottenhub                   39.52,9      7.40,2  (1217)  14       13.    3.47
  180. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                        39.53,9      7.41,2  (1228)  13       57.    3.47
  181. Vallotton Francois                  53 Renens VD                     39.54,3      7.41,6   (874)  14       14.    3.48
  182. Kessler Gregor                      58 Niederbipp                    39.54,5      7.41,8  (1767)  13       58.    3.48
  183. Kimmel Franz                        51 D-Lauchringen                 39.55,7      7.43,0  (1219)  14       15.    3.48
  184. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.56,6      7.43,9   (736)  13       59.    3.48
  185. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                        39.57,1      7.44,4   (607)  13       60.    3.48
  186. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                       39.58,3      7.45,6  (1775)  12       50.    3.48
  187. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                        39.59,4      7.46,7   (385)  12       51.    3.48
  188. Wolf Hubert                         55 D-Lauchringen                 39.59,6      7.46,9  (1294)  14       16.    3.48
  189. Grossenbacher Patrik                82 Huttwil                       40.00,1      7.47,4   (319)  11       61.    3.48
  190. Kurmann Roger                       66 Adliswil                      40.00,9      7.48,2   (492)  12       52.    3.48
  191. Kim Marco                           82 Untersiggenthal               40.01,7      7.49,0  (1896)  11       62.    3.48
  192. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                         40.03,3      7.50,6  (1168)  15       2.     3.48
  193. Senn Consuelo                       63 Würenlos                      40.03,7      7.51,0   (777)  13       61.    3.48
  194. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                       40.03,8      7.51,1  (1504)  11       63.    3.48
  195. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Wildegg                       40.04,2      7.51,5  (1659)  13       62.    3.48
  196. Hauser Werner                       52 Wollerau                      40.05,2      7.52,5   (351)  14       17.    3.49
  197. Strahm René                         68 Oberhasli                     40.06,0      7.53,3  (1277)  12       53.    3.49
  198. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                       40.07,3      7.54,6   (915)  13       63.    3.49
  199. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                          40.08,3      7.55,6  (1824)  13       64.    3.49
  200. Meier Chrigel                       67 Küsnacht ZH                   40.08,7      7.56,0  (1605)  12       54.    3.49
  201. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                        40.09,6      7.56,9   (886)  13       65.    3.49
  202. Ramseyer Stephan                    78 St. Gallen                    40.09,9      7.57,2   (662)  11       64.    3.49
  203. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino/TI        59 Runners Bellinz               40.10,5      7.57,8   (126)  13       66.    3.49
  204. Wolf Dieter                         57 Selzach                       40.10,6      7.57,9   (942)  13       67.    3.49
  205. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    40.11,8      7.59,1   (937)  13       68.    3.49
  206. Foster Kevin                        62 Gebenstorf                    40.14,3      8.01,6   (251)  13       69.    3.49
  207. Conca Daniel                        64 Murten                        40.19,9      8.07,2   (164)  13       70.    3.50
  208. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                       40.20,7      8.08,0   (743)  12       55.    3.50
  209. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                      40.22,4      8.09,7   (753)  12       56.    3.50
  210. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                         40.22,7      8.10,0   (610)  13       71.    3.50
  211. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern            40.26,2      8.13,5  (1866)  12       57.    3.51
  212. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                        40.27,2      8.14,5   (399)  13       72.    3.51
  213. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                    40.30,2      8.17,5    (54)  12       58.    3.51
  214. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   40.31,4      8.18,7    (97)  11       65.    3.51
  215. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               40.31,8      8.19,1   (589)  13       73.    3.51
  216. Kohler Ulrich                       60 Obfelden                      40.33,2      8.20,5  (1722)  13       74.    3.51
  217. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      40.33,7      8.21,0  (1766)  13       75.    3.51
  218. Kirk Steve                          56 Bellikon                      40.35,2      8.22,5  (1689)  13       76.    3.51
  219. Angst Simon                         76 Oberehrendingen               40.35,6      8.22,9  (1888)  11       66.    3.51
  220. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                    40.35,9      8.23,2  (1550)  14       18.    3.51
  221. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       40.36,9      8.24,2   (477)  13       77.    3.52
  222. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                          40.37,9      8.25,2   (871)  13       78.    3.52
  223. Steiger Erik                        68 Maisprach                     40.38,4      8.25,7   (803)  12       59.    3.52
  224. Kaufmann Markus                     70 Zofingen                      40.38,8      8.26,1  (1901)  12       60.    3.52
  225. Ringgenberg Marco                   80 Thun                          40.39,4      8.26,7  (1762)  11       67.    3.52
  226. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal               40.40,6      8.27,9   (311)  13       79.    3.52
  227. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                        40.41,4      8.28,7  (1881)  11       68.    3.52
  228. Vogel Marco                         65 Rüti                          40.42,3      8.29,6   (887)  13       80.    3.52
  229. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Bülach                 40.43,9      8.31,2  (1832)  13       81.    3.52
  230. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                        40.46,8      8.34,1   (912)  11       69.    3.53
  231. Wüthrich Ulrich                     57 Burgdorf                      40.47,4      8.34,7  (1298)  13       82.    3.53
  232. Rohrer Urs                          59 Zollikofen                    40.48,1      8.35,4  (1259)  13       83.    3.53
  233. Brügger Andre                       59 Meyriez                       40.48,7      8.36,0   (120)  13       84.    3.53
  234. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                      40.49,4      8.36,7   (410)  14       19.    3.53
  235. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     40.50,3      8.37,6  (1158)  14       20.    3.53
  236. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten                       40.51,4      8.38,7   (744)  14       21.    3.53
  237. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                        40.51,9      8.39,2  (1347)  13       85.    3.53
  238. Braun Urs                           70 Aarau                         40.52,4      8.39,7   (114)  12       61.    3.53
  239. Gloor André                         55 Leutwil                       40.53,8      8.41,1  (1711)  14       22.    3.53
  240. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                  40.53,9      8.41,2   (988)  13       86.    3.53
  241. Kofel Felix                         61 O-Ehrendingen                 40.54,5      8.41,8   (467)  13       87.    3.53
  242. Strübin Peter                       62 Maisprach                     40.56,9      8.44,2   (822)  13       88.    3.53
  243. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach                    40.58,8      8.46,1   (853)  12       62.    3.54
  244. Schwager Daniel                     82 Neuhaus SG                    40.59,9      8.47,2  (1902)  11       70.    3.54
  245. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                     41.00,4      8.47,7   (173)  12       63.    3.54
  246. Koenig Martin                       71 Strengelbach                  41.02,5      8.49,8   (466)  12       64.    3.54
  246. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                        41.02,5      8.49,8   (684)  13       89.    3.54
  248. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                         41.02,8      8.50,1   (481)  13       90.    3.54
  249. Dreyer Richi                        54 Urdorf                        41.03,0      8.50,3   (188)  14       23.    3.54
  250. Caimi Marco                         62 Basel                         41.03,1      8.50,4   (151)  13       91.    3.54
  251. Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                    41.04,8      8.52,1  (1839)  13       92.    3.54
  252. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                      41.05,9      8.53,2   (158)  12       65.    3.54
  253. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                     41.06,4      8.53,7   (979)  13       93.    3.54
  254. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                      41.06,6      8.53,9  (1161)  12       66.    3.54
  255. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                        41.07,5      8.54,8   (175)  12       67.    3.55
  256. Thalmann Paul                       49 Bösingen                      41.07,7      8.55,0   (847)  14       24.    3.55
  257. Vogt Urs                            59 Freienwil                     41.08,1      8.55,4  (1629)  13       94.    3.55
  258. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          63 Schlossgarage                 41.09,2      8.56,5   (947)  13       95.    3.55
  259. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        41.10,0      8.57,3   (637)  13       96.    3.55
  260. Mathis Armin                        69 Chur                          41.10,6      8.57,9  (1750)  12       68.    3.55
  261. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                     41.10,8      8.58,1  (1721)  13       97.    3.55
  262. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                         41.11,5      8.58,8  (1769)  13       98.    3.55
  263. Tschopp Rashaad                     79 Baar                          41.11,8      8.59,1  (1782)  11       71.    3.55
  264. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                    41.12,1      8.59,4   (872)  13       99.    3.55
  265. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        41.12,7      9.00,0  (1803)  12       69.    3.55
  266. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    41.13,8      9.01,1   (805)  14       25.    3.55
  267. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  41.14,4      9.01,7   (646)  13       100.   3.55
  268. Traber Peter                        51 Langnau                       41.14,8      9.02,1   (858)  14       26.    3.55
  269. Conti Antonio                       53 Möriken                       41.15,6      9.02,9  (1178)  14       27.    3.55
  269. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                    41.15,6      9.02,9   (688)  13       101.   3.55
  271. Kaufmann Roland                     73 Gebenstorf                    41.15,9      9.03,2   (443)  11       72.    3.55
  272. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                     41.16,4      9.03,7   (852)  12       70.    3.55
  273. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                       41.18,3      9.05,6  (1613)  14       28.    3.56
  274. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                     41.18,9      9.06,2   (809)  13       102.   3.56
  275. Stampfli Walter                     61 Riehen                        41.21,5      9.08,8  (1668)  13       103.   3.56
  276. Furrer Josef                        57 Baar                          41.23,1      9.10,4   (271)  13       104.   3.56
  277. Läubli Thomas                       73 Reinach AG                    41.23,2      9.10,5   (506)  11       73.    3.56
  278. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                        41.24,0      9.11,3   (378)  13       105.   3.56
  279. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil-Flüh                  41.24,1      9.11,4  (1841)  11       74.    3.56
  280. Frei Godi                           53 Hünenberg                     41.25,5      9.12,8   (254)  14       29.    3.56
  281. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     41.27,6      9.14,9   (102)  12       71.    3.56
  282. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                          41.27,8      9.15,1   (693)  14       30.    3.56
  283. Marti Alois, Sempach Stadt          53 STV Sempach                   41.28,8      9.16,1   (546)  14       31.    3.57
  284. Birchmeier Patrick                  83 Niederrohrdorf                41.29,2      9.16,5  (1810)  11       75.    3.57
  285. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 LG Egelsee                    41.29,5      9.16,8   (978)  15       3.     3.57
  286. Fässler Paul                        70 Schindellegi                  41.29,7      9.17,0  (2713)  12       72.    3.57
  287. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                     41.30,7      9.18,0   (796)  14       32.    3.57
  288. Puppis Claudio                      46 Ennetturgi                    41.31,6      9.18,9   (658)  14       33.    3.57
  289. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                    41.32,3      9.19,6  (1371)  14       34.    3.57
  290. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                     41.34,1      9.21,4   (818)  14       35.    3.57
  291. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  41.34,3      9.21,6  (1303)  13       106.   3.57
  292. Müller Kurt                         57 Hedingen                      41.35,8      9.23,1   (595)  13       107.   3.57
  293. Anderegg Yves                       72 Dietikon                      41.36,0      9.23,3  (1587)  12       73.    3.57
  294. Wäefler Hans                        62 Giebenach                     41.37,1      9.24,4  (1285)  13       108.   3.57
  295. Scheiber Kaspar                     39 Luzern                        41.38,0      9.25,3   (724)  15       4.     3.57
  296. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                     41.39,2      9.26,5   (428)  12       74.    3.58
  297. Suter Heinz                         72 Muttenz                       41.40,0      9.27,3   (836)  12       75.    3.58
  298. Strickkler Werner                   54 Kloten                        41.40,7      9.28,0   (819)  14       36.    3.58
  299. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    41.41,1      9.28,4  (1604)  13       109.   3.58
  300. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     41.41,7      9.29,0  (1268)  13       110.   3.58
  301. Hartmann Joseph                     55 Neftenbach                    41.42,2      9.29,5  (1541)  14       37.    3.58
  302. Fröhli Roland                       63 Widen                         41.42,5      9.29,8  (1195)  13       111.   3.58
  303. Freiburghaus Rene, Kandersteg       54 All Black Thun                41.44,0      9.31,3  (1519)  14       38.    3.58
  304. Häberling Jürg                      64 Stallikon                     41.44,1      9.31,4  (1825)  13       112.   3.58
  304. Jütte Roger                         72 Arni AG                       41.44,1      9.31,4  (1558)  12       76.    3.58
  306. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                41.45,2      9.32,5   (402)  13       113.   3.58
  307. Rast Paul                           46 Wohlen AG                     41.46,5      9.33,8  (1553)  14       39.    3.58
  308. Zähner Roland                       59 Suhr                          41.47,7      9.35,0  (1621)  13       114.   3.58
  309. Gygax Reto                          78 Zürich                        41.48,2      9.35,5  (1787)  11       76.    3.58
  310. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                       41.50,3      9.37,6    (22)  13       115.   3.59
  311. Röck Thomas                         68 Möriken AG                    41.50,7      9.38,0  (1658)  12       77.    3.59
  312. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Club Baden                41.51,7      9.39,0  (1725)  12       78.    3.59
  313. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen                        41.53,0      9.40,3   (463)  12       79.    3.59
  314. Vock Ernst                          45 Anglikon                      41.53,2      9.40,5  (1283)  15       5.     3.59
  315. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                         41.55,0      9.42,3   (110)  12       80.    3.59
  316. Schmid Hans                         53 Engwilen                      41.55,9      9.43,2  (1641)  14       40.    3.59
  317. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                      41.56,3      9.43,6   (297)  11       77.    3.59
  318. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Brugg                         41.57,4      9.44,7  (1774)  11       78.    3.59
  319. Meier Kurt                          49 Degersheim                    41.57,8      9.45,1  (1241)  14       41.    3.59
  320. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                       41.58,9      9.46,2  (1464)  14       42.    3.59
  321. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                        41.59,7      9.47,0    (29)  14       43.    3.59
  322. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              42.00,5      9.47,8   (650)  12       81.    4.00
  323. Gnos Dani                           72 Altdorf                       42.01,6      9.48,9   (301)  12       82.    4.00
  324. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       42.02,4      9.49,7  (1194)  13       116.   4.00
  325. Wartmann Reto                       65 Rothenburg                    42.03,5      9.50,8   (907)  13       117.   4.00
  326. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                    42.04,3      9.51,6   (382)  12       83.    4.00
  327. Arnold Peter                        58 Buchrain                      42.05,8      9.53,1   (362)  13       118.   4.00
  328. Steffen Oliver                      73 Berikon                       42.06,7      9.54,0   (801)  11       79.    4.00
  329. Rothweiler David                    86 Kloten                        42.07,7      9.55,0  (1404)  11       80.    4.00
  330. Gysin Peter                         49 Birr                          42.10,3      9.57,6   (333)  14       44.    4.00
  331. Fässler Matthias                    86 Bronschhofen                  42.10,5      9.57,8   (222)  11       81.    4.01
  332. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Kirchberg                     42.11,4      9.58,7   (703)  11       82.    4.01
  333. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                    42.11,8      9.59,1   (711)  13       119.   4.01
  334. Biser Koni                          66 Dietikon                      42.12,2      9.59,5    (87)  12       84.    4.01
  335. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach                    42.12,5      9.59,8  (1726)  13       120.   4.01
  336. Müller Thomas                       61 Dottikon                      42.13,0     10.00,3   (602)  13       121.   4.01
  337. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        42.13,7     10.01,0  (1196)  15       6.     4.01
  338. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                         42.15,3     10.02,6   (282)  13       122.   4.01
  339. Kiser Alois                         53 Laufenburg                    42.16,2     10.03,5  (1543)  14       45.    4.01
  340. Schuler Othmar                      66 Schattdorf                    42.17,1     10.04,4  (1798)  12       85.    4.01
  341. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                      42.18,2     10.05,5    (43)  11       83.    4.01
  342. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                     42.19,6     10.06,9   (290)  11       84.    4.01
  343. Walser Emil                         50 Wattwil                       42.20,2     10.07,5   (899)  14       46.    4.01
  344. Umbricht Niklaus                    66 Untersiggenthal               42.20,4     10.07,7   (870)  12       86.    4.01
  345. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                     42.24,7     10.12,0   (851)  13       123.   4.02
  346. Sira Michael                        ?? Scharans                      42.24,9     10.12,2   (782)  11       85.    4.02
  347. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau                        42.25,9     10.13,2   (233)  13       124.   4.02
  347. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                          42.25,9     10.13,2   (406)  12       87.    4.02
  349. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        62 OL NWK AG                     42.26,7     10.14,0   (966)  13       125.   4.02
  350. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                      42.27,4     10.14,7    (61)  14       47.    4.02
  350. Wittwer Heinz                       57 Untersiggenthal               42.27,4     10.14,7  (1776)  13       126.   4.02
  352. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Zürich                        42.28,6     10.15,9  (1685)  13       127.   4.02
  353. Bertschi Tobias                     85 Aarau                         42.30,4     10.17,7  (1889)  11       86.    4.02
  354. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        42.30,6     10.17,9  (1835)  13       128.   4.02
  355. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     42.34,6     10.21,9   (510)  12       88.    4.03
  356. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       42.35,6     10.22,9   (776)  11       87.    4.03
  357. Wild Beat                           54 Holderbank AG                 42.36,1     10.23,4  (1562)  14       48.    4.03
  358. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                     42.36,3     10.23,6  (1812)  13       129.   4.03
  359. Ferrat Pascal, Moosseedorf          73 Triteam Bern                  42.37,3     10.24,6   (234)  11       88.    4.03
  360. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                       42.39,2     10.26,5    (27)  11       89.    4.03
  361. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                         42.40,6     10.27,9   (200)  14       49.    4.03
  362. Lang Franz                          58 Udligenswil                   42.41,1     10.28,4   (502)  13       130.   4.03
  363. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                  42.41,7     10.29,0   (705)  11       90.    4.03
  364. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden          42.42,3     10.29,6  (1754)  13       131.   4.04
  365. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       42.43,8     10.31,1  (1699)  11       91.    4.04
  366. Bacchi Roland                       69 Greifensee                    42.44,6     10.31,9    (49)  12       89.    4.04
  367. Vaucher Joseph                      53 Marly                         42.45,4     10.32,7  (1568)  14       50.    4.04
  368. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     42.46,8     10.34,1   (149)  14       51.    4.04
  369. Beeli Mario                         54 Brugg                         42.47,4     10.34,7    (70)  14       52.    4.04
  370. Fässler Philipp                     74 Wil SG                        42.49,2     10.36,5   (224)  11       92.    4.04
  371. Niederhauser Ueli                   58 Aarau                         42.49,6     10.36,9   (612)  13       132.   4.04
  372. Holzhüter Dirk                      65 D-Konstanz                    42.50,4     10.37,7   (381)  13       133.   4.04
  373. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        42.52,2     10.39,5   (660)  13       134.   4.04
  374. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                       42.52,4     10.39,7  (1612)  14       53.    4.04
  375. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                   42.53,2     10.40,5  (1506)  13       135.   4.05
  376. Börlin Peter                        57 Uster                         42.54,1     10.41,4  (1633)  13       136.   4.05
  377. Wettstein Markus                    83 Russikon                      42.54,5     10.41,8  (1288)  11       93.    4.05
  378. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt                          42.54,9     10.42,2   (242)  13       137.   4.05
  379. Bucher Klaus                        49 Horw                          42.55,1     10.42,4  (1561)  14       54.    4.05
  380. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH                42.55,7     10.43,0   (583)  13       138.   4.05
  381. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                    42.56,4     10.43,7   (923)  11       94.    4.05
  382. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    42.56,8     10.44,1   (591)  13       139.   4.05
  383. Ecoffey Stephane                    74 Seltisberg                    42.58,2     10.45,5  (1874)  11       95.    4.05
  384. Haldenstein Felix                   68 Zürich                        42.59,2     10.46,5  (1670)  12       90.    4.05
  385. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                        43.00,3     10.47,6   (461)  15       7.     4.05
  386. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    43.01,9     10.49,2   (640)  13       140.   4.05
  387. Keller Beat                         52 Bremgarten                    43.02,4     10.49,7   (445)  14       55.    4.05
  388. Andrews John, Wollerau              50 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        43.02,9     10.50,2  (1336)  14       56.    4.05
  389. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  43.03,3     10.50,6  (1213)  13       141.   4.06
  390. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden                 43.03,9     10.51,2   (618)  13       142.   4.06
  391. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               43.04,8     10.52,1  (1826)  13       143.   4.06
  392. Soricelli Giovanni                  62 Zufikon                       43.06,2     10.53,5   (786)  13       144.   4.06
  393. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                    43.07,1     10.54,4  (1755)  14       57.    4.06
  394. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      43.09,0     10.56,3   (617)  13       145.   4.06
  395. Denier Urs                          73 Jona                          43.09,8     10.57,1   (180)  11       96.    4.06
  396. Löffler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                  43.10,1     10.57,4  (1719)  13       146.   4.06
  397. Heim Urs                            45 Mellingen                     43.10,2     10.57,5  (1206)  15       8.     4.06
  398. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        43.10,9     10.58,2    (92)  13       147.   4.06
  399. Klee Hans                           38 D-Klettgau                    43.11,6     10.58,9  (1471)  15       9.     4.06
  400. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.13,5     11.00,8    (47)  13       148.   4.07
  401. Staub Roland                        60 Zürich                        43.15,5     11.02,8  (1515)  13       149.   4.07
  402. Imhof Michael                       80 Sisikon                       43.16,2     11.03,5  (1843)  11       97.    4.07
  403. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                        43.16,8     11.04,1  (1586)  13       150.   4.07
  404. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                      43.18,7     11.06,0   (892)  14       58.    4.07
  405. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                        43.19,5     11.06,8   (459)  12       91.    4.07
  406. Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Luzern                        43.19,8     11.07,1  (1614)  14       59.    4.07
  407. Naegeli Stefan                      66 Winterthur                    43.21,5     11.08,8  (1697)  12       92.    4.07
  408. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                    43.22,0     11.09,3   (921)  15       10.    4.07
  409. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    43.22,8     11.10,1   (728)  13       151.   4.07
  410. Steiner Paul E.                     65 Spreitenbach                  43.23,5     11.10,8  (1828)  13       152.   4.07
  411. Huser Daniel                        83 Remetschwil                   43.24,3     11.11,6  (1210)  11       98.    4.08
  412. Jung Andy                           61 Dietlikon                     43.24,7     11.12,0  (1753)  13       153.   4.08
  413. Hürzeler Daniel                     66 Fischbach-Göslik              43.26,4     11.13,7   (407)  12       93.    4.08
  414. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       43.27,0     11.14,3   (125)  13       154.   4.08
  415. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                    43.27,4     11.14,7   (140)  11       99.    4.08
  416. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                    43.28,1     11.15,4  (1643)  14       60.    4.08
  417. Meier Daniel                        78 Mägenwil                      43.29,3     11.16,6  (1804)  11       100.   4.08
  418. Schlageter Wilfried                 43 D-Laufenburg                  43.29,4     11.16,7  (1462)  15       11.    4.08
  419. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                    43.29,6     11.16,9  (1687)  13       155.   4.08
  420. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                          43.30,3     11.17,6    (89)  14       61.    4.08
  421. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                  43.30,6     11.17,9  (1742)  13       156.   4.08
  422. Scherer Stefan                      64 Hellbühl                      43.31,6     11.18,9   (729)  13       157.   4.08
  423. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                        43.32,0     11.19,3  (1599)  14       62.    4.08
  424. Schlumpf Stefan                     82 Urdorf                        43.32,6     11.19,9   (740)  11       101.   4.08
  425. Wunderlin Hugo                      48 Brugg AG                      43.32,8     11.20,1   (948)  14       63.    4.08
  426. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG                 43.33,7     11.21,0   (750)  12       94.    4.08
  427. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                  43.33,8     11.21,1   (302)  13       158.   4.08
  428. Wyss Thomas                         55 Herzogenbuchsee               43.34,4     11.21,7  (1627)  14       64.    4.08
  429. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               43.36,3     11.23,6   (673)  14       65.    4.09
  430. Bühlmann Peter                      58 Bremgarten                    43.37,2     11.24,5  (1173)  13       159.   4.09
  431. Locher Heinz                        58 Stüsslingen                   43.38,1     11.25,4  (1763)  13       160.   4.09
  432. Tanner Theo                         64 Luzern                        43.39,0     11.26,3   (841)  13       161.   4.09
  433. Wiss Stefan                         72 Baar                          43.39,3     11.26,6   (939)  12       95.    4.09
  434. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen                 43.39,6     11.26,9  (1544)  14       66.    4.09
  435. Krummenacher Peter                  61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              43.40,1     11.27,4   (480)  13       162.   4.09
  436. Henzer Gerhard                      54 Schönenbuch                   43.40,4     11.27,7   (365)  14       67.    4.09
  437. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Derendingen                   43.41,9     11.29,2   (976)  13       163.   4.09
  438. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltdorf                   43.42,3     11.29,6   (955)  14       68.    4.09
  439. Reichenbach Alexander               74 Bern                          43.42,4     11.29,7  (1794)  11       102.   4.09
  440. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 NAB                           43.43,1     11.30,4   (210)  14       69.    4.09
  441. Biedermann Luciano                  53 Birr-Lupfig                   43.45,0     11.32,3  (1559)  14       70.    4.10
  442. Maag Felix, Winterthur              70 TV Unterstrass                43.46,1     11.33,4  (1686)  12       96.    4.10
  443. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen              43.48,3     11.35,6  (1383)  13       164.   4.10
  444. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         43.48,4     11.35,7  (1840)  11       103.   4.10
  445. Frey Hans                           54 Ballwil                       43.49,3     11.36,6  (1716)  14       71.    4.10
  445. Schadt Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                       43.49,3     11.36,6  (1743)  11       104.   4.10
  447. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       43.50,9     11.38,2   (256)  14       72.    4.10
  448. Gut André                           67 Mettmenstetten                43.51,0     11.38,3   (330)  12       97.    4.10
  449. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                       43.52,7     11.40,0  (1516)  13       165.   4.10
  450. Bader Jakob                         62 Basel                         43.56,9     11.44,2  (1155)  13       166.   4.11
  451. Knecht Felix                        67 Döttingen                     43.58,4     11.45,7  (1900)  12       98.    4.11
  452. Troxler Stefan                      50 Sempach Stadt                 43.59,1     11.46,4  (1581)  14       73.    4.11
  453. Müller Gianin                       56 Reinach AG                    43.59,4     11.46,7  (1696)  13       167.   4.11
  454. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                     43.59,8     11.47,1   (577)  12       99.    4.11
  455. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          44.00,3     11.47,6  (1645)  14       74.    4.11
  456. Immoos Reto                         ?? Allschwil                     44.00,8     11.48,1  (1619)  13       168.   4.11
  457. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                    44.01,3     11.48,6   (331)  14       75.    4.11
  458. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Aarau                         44.01,4     11.48,7  (1814)  12       100.   4.11
  459. Josty Adrian                        71 Zollikofen                    44.04,0     11.51,3   (426)  12       101.   4.11
  460. Hagenbuch Thomas                    55 Oberlunkhofen                 44.04,6     11.51,9   (338)  14       76.    4.11
  461. Aschwanden Hans                     59 Seelisberg                    44.06,1     11.53,4  (1154)  13       169.   4.12
  461. Leuenberger Thomas                  67 Rothrist                      44.06,1     11.53,4   (512)  12       102.   4.12
  463. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                    44.06,3     11.53,6    (30)  15       12.    4.12
  464. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                         44.06,9     11.54,2  (1672)  14       77.    4.12
  465. Fust Markus                         64 Dintikon                      44.08,2     11.55,5  (1510)  13       170.   4.12
  466. Downey Denis                        74 Windisch                      44.09,0     11.56,3   (186)  11       105.   4.12
  467. Füglister Markus                    61 Kindhausen AG                 44.11,5     11.58,8   (268)  13       171.   4.12
  468. Felber Matthias                     72 Rudolfstetten                 44.11,9     11.59,2   (228)  12       103.   4.12
  469. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                       44.12,9     12.00,2  (1898)  12       104.   4.12
  469. Wittensöldner Otmar                 49 Pfäffikon ZH                  44.12,9     12.00,2  (1735)  14       78.    4.12
  471. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden                 44.13,6     12.00,9  (1756)  12       105.   4.12
  472. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                          44.14,6     12.01,9  (1557)  13       172.   4.12
  473. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        44.15,2     12.02,5   (192)  12       106.   4.12
  474. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                     44.17,1     12.04,4   (490)  14       79.    4.13
  475. Feroce Adrian                       70 Gossau                        44.17,2     12.04,5   (232)  12       107.   4.13
  476. Hausherr Jörg                       69 Fischbach-Göslik              44.18,0     12.05,3  (1377)  12       108.   4.13
  477. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                       44.18,1     12.05,4  (1660)  14       80.    4.13
  478. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                      44.18,7     12.06,0   (639)  14       81.    4.13
  479. Hauser Andreas                      68 D-Weilheim                    44.19,1     12.06,4   (348)  12       109.   4.13
  479. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                      44.19,1     12.06,4  (1765)  13       173.   4.13
  481. Siegwart Max                        49 Fischbach-Göslik              44.19,3     12.06,6   (778)  14       82.    4.13
  482. Suter Rene                          54 Widen                         44.19,9     12.07,2   (838)  14       83.    4.13
  483. Andenmatten Beat, Gretzenbach       48 Laufgruppe Aarau              44.20,5     12.07,8  (1607)  14       84.    4.13
  484. Meyer Kurt                          55 Veltheim AG                   44.21,3     12.08,6  (1244)  14       85.    4.13
  485. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               44.22,6     12.09,9   (539)  14       86.    4.13
  486. Eugster Hans                        50 Almens                        44.25,9     12.13,2   (220)  14       87.    4.13
  487. Dietrich Ueli                       53 Illiswil                      44.26,6     12.13,9  (1653)  14       88.    4.13
  488. Schmid Willi                        60 Glattbrugg                    44.26,8     12.14,1   (748)  13       174.   4.13
  489. Doninelli Charles                   ?? St-Blaise                     44.29,2     12.16,5  (1520)  14       89.    4.14
  490. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                         44.31,0     12.18,3  (2709)  13       175.   4.14
  491. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                      44.31,7     12.19,0   (555)  14       90.    4.14
  492. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                     44.33,3     12.20,6   (340)  15       13.    4.14
  493. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         44.34,7     12.22,0  (1606)  13       176.   4.14
  494. Negri Christoph                     63 Maur                          44.36,3     12.23,6   (606)  13       177.   4.14
  495. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                      44.37,0     12.24,3    (52)  13       178.   4.14
  496. Schmid Hans, Aarau                  46 VC Rohr                       44.37,8     12.25,1  (1549)  14       91.    4.15
  497. Bernhard Ruedi                      63 Oberengstringen               44.40,2     12.27,5    (77)  13       179.   4.15
  498. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                    44.41,2     12.28,5   (168)  13       180.   4.15
  499. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                   44.41,5     12.28,8  (1861)  12       110.   4.15
  500. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                  44.41,7     12.29,0  (1190)  13       181.   4.15
  501. Fuchs Stefan                        69 Zürich                        44.42,0     12.29,3   (267)  12       111.   4.15
  501. Müller Hans                         50 Lupsingen                     44.42,0     12.29,3  (1247)  14       92.    4.15
  503. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                      44.42,5     12.29,8   (201)  13       182.   4.15
  504. Brand Philipp                       67 Bern                          44.43,3     12.30,6   (109)  12       112.   4.15
  505. Furrer Felix, Bettwil               64 WLG Freiamt                   44.44,0     12.31,3   (270)  13       183.   4.15
  506. Trost Lorenz                        71 Mellingen                     44.44,4     12.31,7   (863)  12       113.   4.15
  507. Wiedemeier Hans                     45 Gebenstorf                    44.44,6     12.31,9   (924)  15       14.    4.15
  508. Wilhelm Martin                      60 Reinach AG                    44.44,8     12.32,1  (1718)  13       184.   4.15
  509. Cajet Serge                         57 Dietikon                      44.45,8     12.33,1   (152)  13       185.   4.15
  510. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                     44.46,8     12.34,1   (497)  13       186.   4.15
  511. Henguely Patrick                    79 Pfäffikon                     44.46,9     12.34,2   (364)  11       106.   4.15
  512. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             44.49,7     12.37,0   (614)  12       114.   4.16
  513. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                       44.51,7     12.39,0   (829)  11       107.   4.16
  514. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                44.52,1     12.39,4    (82)  13       187.   4.16
  515. Zehnder Markus                      71 Wettingen                     44.52,6     12.39,9   (962)  12       115.   4.16
  516. Hasler Patrick                      81 Möriken                       44.56,4     12.43,7   (344)  11       108.   4.16
  517. Zulliger Kurt                       48 Winterthur                    44.58,5     12.45,8   (973)  14       93.    4.17
  518. Hämmerli Rolf                       61 Zufikon                       44.59,2     12.46,5   (342)  13       188.   4.17
  519. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                      45.00,1     12.47,4    (72)  14       94.    4.17
  520. Furrer Marcel                       74 Bubikon                       45.00,3     12.47,6   (982)  11       109.   4.17
  521. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                     45.01,0     12.48,3   (124)  14       95.    4.17
  522. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Almens                        45.01,2     12.48,5  (1665)  13       189.   4.17
  523. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten                45.02,8     12.50,1    (59)  14       96.    4.17
  524. Blust Heinz                         42 D-Klettgau                    45.04,5     12.51,8  (1472)  15       15.    4.17
  525. Zecca Tommaso                       60 Effretikon                    45.04,6     12.51,9   (960)  13       190.   4.17
  526. Hyde Jasper                         78 Baden                         45.07,3     12.54,6   (409)  11       110.   4.17
  527. Peter Kurt                          63 Reinach AG                    45.07,4     12.54,7  (1790)  13       191.   4.17
  528. Keller Mykel                        73 Luzern                        45.09,9     12.57,2  (1386)  11       111.   4.18
  529. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                      45.11,1     12.58,4  (1730)  13       192.   4.18
  530. Giner Miguel                        62 Embrach                       45.11,9     12.59,2   (296)  13       193.   4.18
  531. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                         45.13,0     13.00,3  (1238)  14       97.    4.18
  532. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           63 Laufclub UBS AG               45.13,1     13.00,4  (1230)  13       194.   4.18
  533. Buenter Michael                     71 Zug                           45.13,3     13.00,6   (134)  12       116.   4.18
  534. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                         45.15,1     13.02,4    (18)  12       117.   4.18
  535. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                      45.16,4     13.03,7   (536)  12       118.   4.18
  536. Schmid Kuno, Arni-Islisberg         51 SSC Langnau                   45.18,4     13.05,7   (745)  14       98.    4.18
  537. Gubler Max                          57 Mühlethal                     45.20,1     13.07,4   (326)  13       195.   4.19
  538. Gehrig Röbi                         45 Zürich                        45.21,2     13.08,5   (281)  15       16.    4.19
  539. Schlup René                         50 Horgen                        45.21,9     13.09,2   (741)  14       99.    4.19
  540. Fluri Christian                     66 Schaffhausen                  45.22,4     13.09,7  (1830)  12       119.   4.19
  541. Buchmayer Joerg                     58 Niederbuchsiten               45.22,6     13.09,9  (1348)  13       196.   4.19
  542. Meier Erich                         66 Geroldswil                    45.23,5     13.10,8  (1390)  12       120.   4.19
  543. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          45.24,6     13.11,9   (987)  15       17.    4.19
  544. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE                 45.25,2     13.12,5   (613)  13       197.   4.19
  545. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       45.26,7     13.14,0    (39)  13       198.   4.19
  546. Vogel Urs                           53 Rheinfelden                   45.27,3     13.14,6  (1284)  14       100.   4.19
  547. Frieder Wilhelm                     53 Herzogenbuchsee               45.28,6     13.15,9   (260)  14       101.   4.19
  548. Huber Mac                           65 Berikon                       45.29,4     13.16,7   (394)  13       199.   4.19
  549. Meier Röbi                          51 Elgg                          45.32,3     13.19,6  (1242)  14       102.   4.20
  550. Walter Stefan                       74 Adligenswil                   45.33,9     13.21,2  (1737)  11       112.   4.20
  551. Lhakhang Lobi                       58 Zürich                        45.34,2     13.21,5  (1695)  13       200.   4.20
  552. Rentsch Max                         67 Gelterkinden                  45.36,3     13.23,6  (1887)  12       121.   4.20
  553. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     62 Joggingclub Bern              45.36,5     13.23,8   (983)  13       201.   4.20
  554. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                        45.38,3     13.25,6  (1811)  11       113.   4.20
  554. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                    45.38,3     13.25,6   (460)  13       202.   4.20
  556. Meyer Philipp                       81 Allschwil                     45.39,5     13.26,8   (575)  11       114.   4.20
  557. Küng Hans-Ulrich                    53 Full-Reuenthal                45.39,7     13.27,0  (1748)  14       103.   4.20
  558. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      45.40,2     13.27,5    (48)  13       203.   4.20
  559. Froideraux Pierre-André             47 Sonceboz-Sombeval             45.40,7     13.28,0   (263)  14       104.   4.21
  560. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach Stadt                 45.41,4     13.28,7  (1859)  13       204.   4.21
  561. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           45.42,0     13.29,3  (1910)  13       205.   4.21
  562. Fueglistaller Joerg                 57 Berikon                       45.42,3     13.29,6  (1728)  13       206.   4.21
  563. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn /SLVS                 45.42,9     13.30,2   (746)  14       105.   4.21
  564. Lehner Stephan                      73 Mellingen                     45.43,0     13.30,3  (1868)  11       115.   4.21
  565. Sauter Simon                        87 Chur                          45.43,6     13.30,9   (713)  11       116.   4.21
  566. Haymann Mike                        76 Bremgarten AG                 45.45,5     13.32,8  (1378)  11       117.   4.21
  567. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                    45.46,7     13.34,0   (641)  13       207.   4.21
  568. Visco Vincenzo                      67 Buchrain                      45.46,8     13.34,1  (1732)  12       122.   4.21
  569. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                       45.48,1     13.35,4    (50)  14       106.   4.21
  570. Gretener Rolf                       57 Sempach Stadt                 45.49,3     13.36,6   (312)  13       208.   4.21
  571. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                    45.49,8     13.37,1  (1837)  13       209.   4.21
  572. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           54 LR Wohlen                     45.52,3     13.39,6  (1717)  14       107.   4.22
  573. Busslinger Stefan                   82 Cham                          45.52,5     13.39,8  (1354)  11       118.   4.22
  574. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach-Dor                45.53,0     13.40,3   (255)  13       210.   4.22
  575. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                  45.53,3     13.40,6    (42)  14       108.   4.22
  576. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                          45.54,1     13.41,4   (484)  14       109.   4.22
  577. Gugliuzzo Salvatore                 74 Basel                         45.54,2     13.41,5  (1785)  11       119.   4.22
  578. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                   45.54,9     13.42,2  (1736)  13       211.   4.22
  579. Bühler Roland                       57 St. Gallen                    45.55,8     13.43,1  (1862)  13       212.   4.22
  580. Kuhn Robert                         49 Emmenbrücke                   45.56,9     13.44,2   (483)  14       110.   4.22
  581. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      45.57,2     13.44,5   (824)  13       213.   4.22
  582. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   45.58,1     13.45,4   (722)  13       214.   4.22
  583. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          45.58,9     13.46,2   (573)  15       18.    4.22
  584. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        46.01,2     13.48,5    (83)  13       215.   4.22
  585. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern a.A.                46.02,0     13.49,3   (827)  13       216.   4.23
  586. Zengaffinen Erwin                   55 Hochfelden                    46.02,2     13.49,5  (1666)  14       111.   4.23
  587. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                          46.03,6     13.50,9   (450)  14       112.   4.23
  588. Burkhardt Christoph                 64 Affoltern a.A.                46.04,4     13.51,7   (145)  13       217.   4.23
  588. Sablone Gregorio                    37 Zürich                        46.04,4     13.51,7   (707)  15       19.    4.23
  590. Ruedisueli Martin                   79 Baden                         46.05,5     13.52,8  (1894)  11       120.   4.23
  591. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                    46.07,1     13.54,4    (86)  13       218.   4.23
  591. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                46.07,1     13.54,4   (972)  15       20.    4.23
  593. Schlagmüller Andreas                65 Dietlikon                     46.07,9     13.55,2  (1890)  13       219.   4.23
  594. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                        46.09,1     13.56,4   (299)  14       113.   4.23
  595. Werder Werner                       57 Hochdorf                      46.10,1     13.57,4   (916)  13       220.   4.23
  596. Holzinger Martin                    71 Pfungen                       46.10,2     13.57,5  (1381)  12       123.   4.23
  597. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MF Pfungen                    46.11,8     13.59,1  (1574)  14       114.   4.23
  598. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                      46.12,6     13.59,9  (1205)  15       21.    4.24
  599. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                   46.13,1     14.00,4   (783)  13       221.   4.24
  600. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                      46.13,8     14.01,1   (556)  13       222.   4.24
  601. Weingart Markus                     65 Biel/Bienne                   46.14,6     14.01,9   (913)  13       223.   4.24
  602. Marthaler Beat                      69 Neuhausen                     46.14,8     14.02,1  (1698)  12       124.   4.24
  603. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                      46.15,1     14.02,4  (1827)  13       224.   4.24
  604. Vögtli Ruedi, Winznau               54 SLVS                          46.15,8     14.03,1   (891)  14       115.   4.24
  605. Schaffner Martin                    66 Othmarsingen                  46.16,6     14.03,9   (716)  12       125.   4.24
  606. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach                46.17,6     14.04,9  (1657)  14       116.   4.24
  607. Weber Andreas                       64 Fislisbach                    46.17,9     14.05,2  (1694)  13       225.   4.24
  608. Rohner Roman                        76 Baden                         46.18,3     14.05,6   (691)  11       121.   4.24
  609. Viceconte Vincenzo                  57 Wohlen AG                     46.18,9     14.06,2  (1671)  13       226.   4.24
  610. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                        46.19,2     14.06,5   (294)  12       126.   4.24
  611. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                     46.19,9     14.07,2    (55)  12       127.   4.24
  612. Wirth Manfredo                      62 Arni-Islisberg                46.20,0     14.07,3  (1800)  13       227.   4.24
  613. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                        46.20,5     14.07,8   (225)  11       122.   4.24
  614. Weyerke Bernd                       64 Risch                         46.21,1     14.08,4  (1678)  13       228.   4.24
  615. Graf Markus                         74 Zwillikon                     46.21,4     14.08,7   (308)  11       123.   4.24
  616. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Gippingen                     46.21,7     14.09,0   (529)  13       229.   4.24
  617. Bussmann Martin                     83 Aettenschwil                  46.22,3     14.09,6  (1869)  11       124.   4.24
  617. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                     46.22,3     14.09,6   (795)  13       230.   4.24
  619. Bühler Ueli                         55 Pfyn                          46.23,1     14.10,4  (1499)  14       117.   4.25
  620. Mehmann Stefan                      76 Neuenhof                      46.23,2     14.10,5   (552)  11       125.   4.25
  621. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen                  46.23,7     14.11,0   (166)  13       231.   4.25
  622. Crisafulli Sebastiano               64 Sennhof                       46.24,3     14.11,6   (165)  13       232.   4.25
  623. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                     46.24,9     14.12,2  (1622)  13       233.   4.25
  624. Wurmet Beat                         69 Eschenbach LU                 46.25,8     14.13,1   (949)  12       128.   4.25
  625. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    46.26,7     14.14,0   (971)  13       234.   4.25
  626. Iseli Ernst, Ramsei                 51 Lauf-Team Fumta               46.29,2     14.16,5   (413)  14       118.   4.25
  627. Näf Markus                          86 Büblikon                      46.30,0     14.17,3  (1704)  11       126.   4.25
  628. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                         46.30,9     14.18,2   (436)  13       235.   4.25
  629. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                    46.31,7     14.19,0  (1436)  11       127.   4.25
  630. Niemi Markku                        53 Lostorf                       46.31,9     14.19,2  (1624)  14       119.   4.25
  631. Schütz Rolf                         67 Zürich                        46.35,7     14.23,0   (771)  12       129.   4.26
  632. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         46.35,9     14.23,2  (1577)  12       130.   4.26
  633. Guenter Patrick                     74 Grafenried                    46.38,0     14.25,3   (327)  11       128.   4.26
  634. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen                46.38,1     14.25,4   (596)  13       236.   4.26
  635. Rapp Andreas                        69 Wohlenschwil                  46.40,0     14.27,3   (664)  12       131.   4.26
  636. Steiner Melvin                      75 Zürich                        46.41,3     14.28,6  (1770)  11       129.   4.26
  637. Ludwig Michael                      55 Bremgarten                    46.43,1     14.30,4  (1237)  14       120.   4.26
  638. Hobi Thomas                         64 Kloten                        46.44,2     14.31,5  (1380)  13       237.   4.27
  639. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg                         46.44,5     14.31,8   (721)  14       121.   4.27
  640. Nägeli Roland                       65 Bremgarten                    46.44,8     14.32,1   (603)  13       238.   4.27
  641. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                       46.45,3     14.32,6   (599)  13       239.   4.27
  642. Ziegler Daniel                      78 Mellingen                     46.46,9     14.34,2  (1872)  11       130.   4.27
  643. Gyr Moritz                          59 Birr                          46.47,5     14.34,8   (332)  13       240.   4.27
  644. Wipf Oskar                          46 Flaach                        46.50,4     14.37,7   (935)  14       122.   4.27
  645. Graf Manfred                        54 Konolfingen                   46.51,1     14.38,4   (307)  14       123.   4.27
  646. Carafa Roberto                      41 Berikon                       46.51,9     14.39,2  (1517)  15       22.    4.27
  647. Indermühle Christian                68 Brittnau                      46.52,0     14.39,3   (411)  12       132.   4.27
  648. Rymann Moritz                       79 Brugg                         46.54,7     14.42,0  (1406)  11       131.   4.28
  649. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                        46.55,2     14.42,5    (96)  13       241.   4.28
  650. Müller Reto                         67 Oberlunkhofen                 46.55,5     14.42,8  (1867)  12       133.   4.28
  651. Schalch Marco                       74 Wohlen                        46.56,7     14.44,0   (719)  11       132.   4.28
  652. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS                46.57,4     14.44,7   (767)  14       124.   4.28
  653. Meier Thomas                        73 Wettingen                     47.00,0     14.47,3   (562)  11       133.   4.28
  654. Zbinden Jürg                        71 Greifensee                    47.00,8     14.48,1  (1795)  12       134.   4.28
  655. Müller Peter                        73 Oberweningen                  47.03,5     14.50,8   (600)  11       134.   4.28
  656. Zimmerli Kurt                       51 Berikon                       47.03,6     14.50,9  (1300)  14       125.   4.28
  657. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                   47.07,8     14.55,1   (755)  14       126.   4.29
  658. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                     47.08,6     14.55,9   (860)  13       242.   4.29
  659. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                      47.08,8     14.56,1  (1793)  13       243.   4.29
  660. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        47.11,7     14.59,0  (1885)  12       135.   4.29
  661. Meier Robert                        53 Widen                         47.12,9     15.00,2   (560)  14       127.   4.29
  662. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach                       47.13,6     15.00,9  (1356)  11       135.   4.29
  663. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     47.14,1     15.01,4   (566)  15       23.    4.29
  664. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                        47.16,8     15.04,1   (388)  12       136.   4.30
  665. Wiesner Jens                        83 Oberrohrdorf                  47.17,2     15.04,5  (1433)  11       136.   4.30
  666. Haymoz Kurt, Düdingen               46 SLVS                          47.17,7     15.05,0   (352)  14       128.   4.30
  667. Marti Marco                         81 Bremgarten AG                 47.19,8     15.07,1  (1388)  11       137.   4.30
  668. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  47.20,2     15.07,5  (1181)  13       244.   4.30
  669. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       47.20,4     15.07,7  (1631)  14       129.   4.30
  670. Dellemann Daniel                    65 Zufikon                       47.20,8     15.08,1   (176)  13       245.   4.30
  671. Mathis Heinz                        66 Schinznach-Dorf               47.20,9     15.08,2  (1240)  12       137.   4.30
  672. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                   47.21,7     15.09,0   (712)  12       138.   4.30
  673. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                     47.24,1     15.11,4  (1817)  12       139.   4.30
  674. Fischer Jörg                        53 Berikon                       47.24,4     15.11,7  (1584)  14       130.   4.30
  675. Hirschi Roger                       61 Nidau                         47.26,0     15.13,3   (375)  13       246.   4.31
  676. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                   47.26,9     15.14,2   (574)  14       131.   4.31
  677. Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                      47.27,7     15.15,0   (695)  13       247.   4.31
  678. Schwegler Roman                     67 Winterthur                    47.27,9     15.15,2  (1864)  12       140.   4.31
  679. Frank André                         62 Hedingen                      47.29,8     15.17,1   (253)  13       248.   4.31
  680. Pfister Beat                        63 Berikon                       47.31,0     15.18,3   (648)  13       249.   4.31
  681. Sauer Michael                       60 Hagendorn                     47.33,8     15.21,1  (1773)  13       250.   4.31
  682. Jurt Arno                           71 Dottikon                      47.36,8     15.24,1  (1214)  12       141.   4.32
  683. Stucki Beat                         57 St. Gallenkappel              47.37,6     15.24,9  (1662)  13       251.   4.32
  684. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Möriken                       47.38,6     15.25,9  (1878)  12       142.   4.32
  685. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         47.39,9     15.27,2   (160)  13       252.   4.32
  686. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                    47.41,0     15.28,3  (1370)  13       253.   4.32
  687. Ribolla Sandro                      79 Staffelen                     47.41,1     15.28,4  (1402)  11       138.   4.32
  688. Badertscher Alfred                  55 Zollbrück                     47.42,8     15.30,1    (51)  14       132.   4.32
  689. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                       47.42,9     15.30,2   (944)  12       143.   4.32
  690. Hurst Thomas                        86 Jonen                         47.43,9     15.31,2  (1382)  11       139.   4.32
  691. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                   47.44,0     15.31,3   (903)  15       24.    4.32
  692. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                      47.44,6     15.31,9  (1575)  12       144.   4.32
  693. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                    47.45,4     15.32,7   (633)  11       140.   4.32
  694. Knecht Manfred                      69 Unterlunkhofen                47.46,5     15.33,8  (1489)  12       145.   4.33
  695. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          47.46,7     15.34,0  (1160)  14       133.   4.33
  696. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                    47.46,8     15.34,1   (545)  13       254.   4.33
  697. Bolliger Andi                       67 Luzern                        47.47,5     15.34,8  (1813)  12       146.   4.33
  698. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                        47.48,5     15.35,8  (1752)  13       255.   4.33
  699. Kaeppeli Pascal                     78 Gebenstorf                    47.49,0     15.36,3  (1870)  11       141.   4.33
  700. Wernli Christian                    59 Aarau                         47.51,1     15.38,4  (1287)  13       256.   4.33
  701. Grimshaw John                       68 Zürich                        47.52,3     15.39,6  (1537)  12       147.   4.33
  702. Walser Hans                         52 Zürich                        47.52,7     15.40,0   (900)  14       134.   4.33
  703. Ziegler Marc                        63 Bäch am See                   47.53,0     15.40,3     (8)  13       257.   4.33
  704. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                    47.55,0     15.42,3   (106)  14       135.   4.33
  705. Baumann Leo                         58 Dietikon                      47.56,8     15.44,1    (60)  13       258.   4.33
  706. Fehr Wilhelm                        45 Aadorf                        47.57,3     15.44,6   (226)  15       25.    4.34
  707. Graf Iwan                           71 Bleiken                       47.59,6     15.46,9  (1469)  12       148.   4.34
  708. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                        47.59,7     15.47,0  (1661)  15       26.    4.34
  709. Keller Ernst                        52 Dottikon                      48.00,8     15.48,1  (1601)  14       136.   4.34
  710. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                    48.01,6     15.48,9   (279)  11       142.   4.34
  711. Häusermann Heinz                    59 Leutwil                       48.03,7     15.51,0  (1703)  13       259.   4.34
  712. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                       48.05,5     15.52,8  (1834)  12       149.   4.34
  713. Hertach Martin                      65 Niederurnen                   48.07,7     15.55,0   (367)  13       260.   4.35
  714. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken                       48.08,4     15.55,7  (1400)  13       261.   4.35
  715. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg                     48.09,7     15.57,0  (1545)  15       27.    4.35
  716. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     48.10,2     15.57,5   (580)  12       150.   4.35
  717. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                       48.10,7     15.58,0  (1502)  13       262.   4.35
  718. Fischer Michael, Stetten AG         ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          48.11,3     15.58,6  (1492)  11       143.   4.35
  719. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Künten                        48.12,1     15.59,4  (1688)  13       263.   4.35
  720. Braun René                          59 Winterthur                    48.12,8     16.00,1   (113)  13       264.   4.35
  721. Tinner Toni                         46 Gippingen                     48.14,3     16.01,6   (854)  14       137.   4.35
  722. Gruber Leopold                      58 St. Niklaus VS                48.16,2     16.03,5   (321)  13       265.   4.35
  723. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                        48.16,7     16.04,0   (128)  13       266.   4.35
  724. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   48.17,0     16.04,3   (447)  13       267.   4.35
  725. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy7fr                       48.18,8     16.06,1    (45)  14       138.   4.36
  726. Brönnimann Albert                   47 Veltheim AG                   48.19,5     16.06,8   (119)  14       139.   4.36
  726. Oberle Andreas                      75 Mägenwil                      48.19,5     16.06,8  (1882)  11       144.   4.36
  726. van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                     48.19,5     16.06,8   (981)  13       268.   4.36
  729. Herren Kurt                         43 Lupsingen                     48.20,3     16.07,6  (1648)  15       28.    4.36
  730. Rogenmoser Jürg                     75 Sins                          48.21,2     16.08,5   (690)  11       145.   4.36
  731. Burkart Marco                       83 Unterlunkhofen                48.22,9     16.10,2  (1353)  11       146.   4.36
  732. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                     48.24,1     16.11,4    (56)  11       147.   4.36
  733. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                    48.24,2     16.11,5  (1171)  15       29.    4.36
  734. Wiederkehr Beat, Wohlen AG          52 SLVS                          48.25,1     16.12,4   (925)  14       140.   4.36
  735. Rothlin Hansjörg                    56 Dietikon                      48.25,2     16.12,5   (698)  13       269.   4.36
  736. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                    48.26,5     16.13,8   (656)  13       270.   4.36
  737. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      48.27,0     16.14,3  (1275)  15       30.    4.36
  738. Suter Pirmin                        69 Zug                           48.27,5     16.14,8   (837)  12       151.   4.36
  739. Humbel Rolf                         56 Lostorf                       48.28,3     16.15,6   (404)  13       271.   4.36
  740. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                      48.29,8     16.17,1   (472)  11       148.   4.37
  741. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                        48.31,7     16.19,0  (1681)  13       272.   4.37
  741. Viehofer Horst-Günther              50 Ramsen                        48.31,7     16.19,0   (881)  14       141.   4.37
  743. Barp Eros                           68 Umiken                        48.33,1     16.20,4  (1702)  12       152.   4.37
  744. Käppeli Eduard                      66 Mühlau                        48.34,3     16.21,6  (1816)  12       153.   4.37
  745. Looser Jürg                         70 Kloten                        48.35,3     16.22,6   (519)  12       154.   4.37
  746. Linder Peter                        54 Thun                          48.38,9     16.26,2  (1233)  14       142.   4.37
  747. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                  48.40,6     16.27,9  (1534)  13       273.   4.38
  748. Meier August                        38 Uster                         48.42,8     16.30,1   (553)  15       31.    4.38
  749. Etter Daniel                        59 Menzingen                     48.43,1     16.30,4   (217)  13       274.   4.38
  750. Koller Beat                         83 Sins                          48.44,1     16.31,4  (1815)  11       149.   4.38
  751. Holtink Henk                        45 Windisch                      48.44,2     16.31,5   (380)  15       32.    4.38
  752. Huber Gregory                       64 Zürich                        48.45,2     16.32,5   (391)  13       275.   4.38
  753. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                      48.46,5     16.33,8   (723)  14       143.   4.38
  754. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        56 VC Buchs                      48.46,8     16.34,1  (1744)  13       276.   4.38
  755. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          48.47,1     16.34,4   (802)  12       155.   4.38
  756. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                      48.47,2     16.34,5   (245)  14       144.   4.38
  757. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden                 48.47,4     16.34,7   (677)  13       277.   4.38
  758. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.48,6     16.35,9   (482)  13       278.   4.38
  759. Obrecht Walter                      59 Cham                          48.49,5     16.36,8   (626)  13       279.   4.39
  760. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                        48.50,3     16.37,6  (1623)  13       280.   4.39
  761. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              48.51,0     16.38,3   (370)  14       145.   4.39
  762. Berger Urs                          ?? Bern                          48.52,5     16.39,8  (1603)  11       150.   4.39
  762. Pfister Markus                      59 Döttingen                     48.52,5     16.39,8   (649)  13       281.   4.39
  764. Nüssli Paul                         50 Egliswil                      48.53,1     16.40,4   (619)  14       146.   4.39
  765. Cuberli Tiziano                     52 Oberengstringen               48.54,6     16.41,9  (1518)  14       147.   4.39
  766. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          48.56,2     16.43,5   (247)  13       282.   4.39
  767. Villiger Walter                     55 Sins                          48.57,4     16.44,7   (884)  14       148.   4.39
  768. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                        48.58,7     16.46,0   (468)  15       33.    4.39
  769. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                    48.59,7     16.47,0  (1582)  12       156.   4.39
  770. Winkler Urs                         67 Schwarzenbach                 49.00,7     16.48,0   (934)  12       157.   4.40
  771. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                    49.00,9     16.48,2   (720)  14       149.   4.40
  772. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                  49.03,0     16.50,3   (449)  14       150.   4.40
  773. Scherrer Hugo, Mellingen            ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 2          49.04,6     16.51,9  (1014)  11       151.   4.40
  774. Goldinger Thomas                    70 Uster                         49.04,9     16.52,2   (304)  12       158.   4.40
  775. Tomic Mladen                        76 Ennetbaden                    49.05,6     16.52,9   (857)  11       152.   4.40
  776. Stammbach Sigi, Zürich              31 SLVS Zürich                   49.08,3     16.55,6   (794)  16       1.     4.40
  777. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                    49.09,2     16.56,5  (1899)  13       283.   4.40
  778. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Zürich                        49.10,0     16.57,3  (1500)  14       151.   4.40
  779. Durante Sandro                      83 Fischbach-Göslik              49.10,2     16.57,5  (1359)  11       153.   4.40
  780. Mahler Erwin                        54 Rothrist                      49.11,0     16.58,3   (538)  14       152.   4.41
  781. Fesli Mehmet, Pratteln              50 LSV Basel                     49.11,7     16.59,0   (235)  14       153.   4.41
  782. Weber Martin                        63 Menziken                      49.12,2     16.59,5   (910)  13       284.   4.41
  783. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil                       49.12,4     16.59,7   (624)  15       34.    4.41
  784. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden                 49.12,8     17.00,1  (1664)  13       285.   4.41
  785. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                    49.13,8     17.01,1   (787)  14       154.   4.41
  786. Zwicky Willy                        54 Berikon                       49.14,8     17.02,1  (1655)  14       155.   4.41
  787. Schmid Bruno                        54 Bremgarten AG                 49.16,5     17.03,8   (742)  14       156.   4.41
  788. Lusti André                         61 Unterengstringen              49.17,3     17.04,6   (528)  13       286.   4.41
  789. Konrad Markus                       63 Mellingen                     49.17,9     17.05,2   (470)  13       287.   4.41
  790. Wuethrich Ruedi                     62 Thunstetten                   49.18,6     17.05,9   (946)  13       288.   4.41
  791. Glauser Ruedi                       45 Brugg                         49.20,2     17.07,5   (298)  15       35.    4.41
  792. Vinci Vincenzo                      66 Dottikon                      49.21,6     17.08,9   (885)  12       159.   4.42
  793. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                        49.22,5     17.09,8   (147)  13       289.   4.42
  794. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                        49.23,3     17.10,6   (322)  13       290.   4.42
  795. Venuto Carlo                        82 Urdorf                        49.23,7     17.11,0   (876)  11       154.   4.42
  796. Graf Max                            46 Adliswil                      49.24,9     17.12,2   (310)  14       157.   4.42
  797. Scarlino Vincenzo                   76 Umiken                        49.28,2     17.15,5  (1526)  11       155.   4.42
  798. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren a.d.Aare                49.28,4     17.15,7   (358)  14       158.   4.42
  799. Lauener Stefan                      62 Celerina                      49.28,5     17.15,8  (1229)  13       291.   4.42
  800. Wiederkehr Remo                     83 Wohlen AG                     49.29,0     17.16,3  (1432)  11       156.   4.42
  801. Bühler Xaver                        62 Netstal                       49.30,3     17.17,6   (136)  13       292.   4.42
  802. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                       49.30,4     17.17,7   (654)  14       159.   4.42
  803. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                    49.31,6     17.18,9   (846)  14       160.   4.43
  804. Oberle Peter                        50 Döttingen                     49.32,6     17.19,9   (625)  14       161.   4.43
  805. Schiesser Lukas                     85 Aarau                         49.34,4     17.21,7  (1408)  11       157.   4.43
  806. Erismann Victor                     42 Menziken                      49.34,7     17.22,0   (213)  15       36.    4.43
  807. Keller Georg                        80 Bremgarten AG                 49.36,4     17.23,7  (1647)  11       158.   4.43
  808. Richner Stephan                     73 Fislisbach                    49.37,3     17.24,6  (1256)  11       159.   4.43
  809. Huber Ruedi                         48 Berikon                       49.37,4     17.24,7   (401)  14       162.   4.43
  810. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                        49.38,3     17.25,6   (898)  14       163.   4.43
  811. Rückert Thomas                      69 Dielsdorf                     49.38,5     17.25,8   (700)  12       160.   4.43
  812. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen               49.40,8     17.28,1  (1540)  14       164.   4.43
  813. Schmid Jakob, Künten                45 LR Wohlen                     49.42,7     17.30,0  (1267)  15       37.    4.44
  814. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen                 49.43,5     17.30,8   (869)  14       165.   4.44
  815. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                     49.44,6     17.31,9   (581)  14       166.   4.44
  816. Huber Karl                          55 Rudolfstetten                 49.45,2     17.32,5   (392)  14       167.   4.44
  817. Wiederkehr Fabian                   76 Zufikon                       49.46,2     17.33,5  (1431)  11       160.   4.44
  818. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                   49.47,0     17.34,3   (439)  14       168.   4.44
  819. Palumbo Paolo                       65 Dielsdorf                     49.47,2     17.34,5  (1791)  13       293.   4.44
  820. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                        49.48,1     17.35,4   (479)  12       161.   4.44
  821. Anastasio Franco                    66 Dielsdorf                     49.48,5     17.35,8  (1771)  12       162.   4.44
  822. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        49.49,1     17.36,4   (609)  13       294.   4.44
  823. Matos Oliveira Jorge                63 Wohlen AG                     49.49,8     17.37,1  (1745)  13       295.   4.44
  824. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt                         49.50,7     17.38,0   (940)  13       296.   4.44
  825. Lacher Franz, Dietikon              34 LR Wohlen                     49.51,0     17.38,3   (496)  16       2.     4.44
  826. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Lenzburg                      49.51,5     17.38,8    (98)  13       297.   4.44
  827. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                       49.52,1     17.39,4   (781)  13       298.   4.44
  828. Brawand Pascal                      71 Bern                          49.52,5     17.39,8   (116)  12       163.   4.45
  829. Arnet Kurt                          62 Emmenbrücke                   49.52,8     17.40,1    (41)  13       299.   4.45
  830. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      49.53,4     17.40,7   (511)  15       38.    4.45
  831. Thoma Roger                         65 Weiningen                     49.53,6     17.40,9   (850)  13       300.   4.45
  832. Schürmann Urs, Wohlen AG            64 SC New York                   49.54,2     17.41,5  (1802)  13       301.   4.45
  833. Schaffer Kurt                       51 Oberburg                      49.56,1     17.43,4  (1265)  14       169.   4.45
  834. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                    49.57,0     17.44,3    (33)  14       170.   4.45
  835. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 49.58,9     17.46,2   (855)  15       39.    4.45
  836. Moor Alfi                           59 Zofingen                      50.00,2     17.47,5  (1842)  13       302.   4.45
  837. Bammert Adrian                      69 Sins                          50.01,5     17.48,8    (53)  12       164.   4.45
  838. Jenny Peter                         65 Egolzwil                      50.03,0     17.50,3   (417)  13       303.   4.46
  839. Pfyl Markus                         69 Steinhausen                   50.04,5     17.51,8   (653)  12       165.   4.46
  840. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                      50.04,8     17.52,1    (63)  13       304.   4.46
  841. Sala Mauro                          68 Krauchthal                    50.05,1     17.52,4   (708)  12       166.   4.46
  842. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                     50.06,1     17.53,4   (554)  13       305.   4.46
  843. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                       50.07,1     17.54,4   (765)  13       306.   4.46
  844. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                   50.07,6     17.54,9   (509)  14       171.   4.46
  844. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                       50.07,6     17.54,9   (735)  13       307.   4.46
  846. Valerio Stefan                      69 Zürich                        50.07,9     17.55,2  (1897)  12       167.   4.46
  847. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                   50.09,3     17.56,6   (103)  13       308.   4.46
  848. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                         50.10,7     17.58,0   (418)  15       40.    4.46
  849. Kunz Michael                        48 Zunzgen                       50.12,1     17.59,4   (491)  14       172.   4.46
  850. Vogler Thomas                       77 Zürich                        50.12,2     17.59,5   (889)  11       161.   4.46
  851. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      50.12,7     18.00,0   (185)  13       309.   4.46
  852. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice                 50.13,5     18.00,8   (457)  14       173.   4.47
  853. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       50.14,0     18.01,3   (515)  13       310.   4.47
  854. Huber Paul                          57 Wald                          50.16,4     18.03,7   (395)  13       311.   4.47
  854. Vogt Peter                          66 Arth                          50.16,4     18.03,7   (890)  12       168.   4.47
  856. Spiess Peter                        58 Zufikon                       50.17,5     18.04,8  (1739)  13       312.   4.47
  857. Fassbind Walter                     67 Luzern                        50.18,8     18.06,1  (1788)  12       169.   4.47
  858. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                       50.19,8     18.07,1  (1679)  13       313.   4.47
  859. Ocvirk Ralf                         64 D-Laufenburg                  50.20,7     18.08,0   (628)  13       314.   4.47
  860. Kanalga Stefan, Mellingen           ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          50.22,7     18.10,0  (1495)  11       162.   4.47
  861. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                      50.23,9     18.11,2  (1733)  14       174.   4.47
  862. Terreaux Sacha                      73 Reinach                       50.24,7     18.12,0   (843)  11       163.   4.48
  863. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                    50.25,4     18.12,7   (372)  15       41.    4.48
  864. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                          50.26,2     18.13,5   (219)  15       42.    4.48
  865. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                      50.27,6     18.14,9   (692)  15       43.    4.48
  866. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                        50.29,0     18.16,3   (666)  14       175.   4.48
  867. Grünenfelder Werni                  66 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,2     18.16,5   (323)  12       170.   4.48
  868. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                      50.30,0     18.17,3  (1245)  15       44.    4.48
  869. Stutz René                          66 Berikon                       50.30,4     18.17,7   (833)  12       171.   4.48
  870. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    50.33,4     18.20,7   (828)  15       45.    4.48
  871. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach-Bad                50.34,1     18.21,4   (202)  13       315.   4.48
  872. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                        50.34,2     18.21,5   (638)  14       176.   4.48
  873. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         50.34,4     18.21,7  (1509)  13       316.   4.48
  874. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens         34 SLVS                          50.36,8     18.24,1   (584)  16       3.     4.49
  875. Kenel Hansruedi, Altdorf            50 WSG Schwyz                    50.37,6     18.24,9  (1538)  14       177.   4.49
  876. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         50.37,7     18.25,0  (1690)  13       317.   4.49
  877. Rohrbach Patrick                    72 Bremgarten AG                 50.39,1     18.26,4  (1403)  12       172.   4.49
  878. Delay Jean-Luc                      63 Affoltern a.A.                50.39,8     18.27,1   (174)  13       318.   4.49
  879. Leiser Ernst                        53 Toffen                        50.41,8     18.29,1  (1231)  14       178.   4.49
  880. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                       50.45,3     18.32,6    (26)  14       179.   4.50
  881. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                    50.47,5     18.34,8   (329)  15       46.    4.50
  881. Tot Tibor                           61 Opfikon                       50.47,5     18.34,8  (1279)  13       319.   4.50
  883. Ochsner René                        64 Mülligen                      50.47,8     18.35,1   (627)  13       320.   4.50
  884. Oldani Hans                         53 Wohlenschwil                  50.48,3     18.35,6   (631)  14       180.   4.50
  885. Jung Peter                          57 Bergdietikon                  50.49,1     18.36,4   (429)  13       321.   4.50
  886. Burri Werner                        52 Hellbühl                      50.49,3     18.36,6   (148)  14       181.   4.50
  887. Burkard Peter                       53 Muri AG                       50.51,2     18.38,5   (143)  14       182.   4.50
  888. Schirò Luigi                        75 Carona                        50.52,5     18.39,8   (738)  11       164.   4.50
  889. Giezendanner Urs                    72 Bremgarten                    50.53,2     18.40,5   (293)  12       173.   4.50
  890. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                    50.59,2     18.46,5   (465)  13       322.   4.51
  891. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                      50.59,6     18.46,9   (655)  14       183.   4.51
  892. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   65 Zürich                        51.00,7     18.48,0   (241)  13       323.   4.51
  893. Nyfeler Christian                   49 Affoltern am Albis            51.02,0     18.49,3   (622)  14       184.   4.51
  894. Wampfler Daniel                     64 Lützelflüh-Goldb              51.03,0     18.50,3   (904)  13       324.   4.51
  895. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        51.03,2     18.50,5   (985)  12       174.   4.51
  896. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                     51.06,3     18.53,6    (32)  15       47.    4.52
  897. Foletti Romeo                       48 Erlen                         51.07,5     18.54,8  (1608)  14       185.   4.52
  898. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                         51.08,6     18.55,9  (1626)  13       325.   4.52
  899. Atta Sayed                          51 Zürich                        51.09,4     18.56,7    (46)  14       186.   4.52
  900. Landolt Fridolin                    56 Zürich                        51.13,1     19.00,4   (501)  13       326.   4.52
  901. Kähr Philippe                       45 Zufikon                       51.13,8     19.01,1   (431)  15       48.    4.52
  902. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                  51.14,2     19.01,5   (503)  15       49.    4.52
  903. Schenk Jörg                         68 Setten AG                     51.14,6     19.01,9   (726)  12       175.   4.52
  904. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten                 51.15,9     19.03,2   (408)  13       327.   4.52
  905. Züger Fritz                         40 Embrach                       51.17,0     19.04,3  (1301)  15       50.    4.53
  906. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                      51.17,7     19.05,0   (873)  15       51.    4.53
  907. Häsler Fritz                        48 Birsfelden                    51.22,6     19.09,9   (343)  14       187.   4.53
  908. Egli Andreas                        63 Stans                         51.24,2     19.11,5   (199)  13       328.   4.53
  909. Voramwald Kurt                      54 Heimisbach                    51.24,6     19.11,9   (895)  14       188.   4.53
  910. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein               51.25,5     19.12,8   (139)  15       52.    4.53
  911. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                         51.26,2     19.13,5    (76)  13       329.   4.53
  912. Blaser Urs                          55 Oetwil a.d.Limmat             51.27,0     19.14,3    (93)  14       189.   4.54
  913. Landolt Fredi                       44 Zollikon                      51.28,3     19.15,6   (500)  15       53.    4.54
  914. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                          51.28,9     19.16,2    (81)  13       330.   4.54
  914. Zanetti Aldo                        77 Zürich                        51.28,9     19.16,2   (959)  11       165.   4.54
  916. Winiger Othmar                      54 Courrendlin                   51.30,7     19.18,0   (930)  14       190.   4.54
  917. Niklaus Rolf                        57 Bremgarten                    51.31,0     19.18,3   (615)  13       331.   4.54
  918. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                          51.31,2     19.18,5    (36)  14       191.   4.54
  919. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                    51.32,5     19.19,8   (875)  13       332.   4.54
  920. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                          51.33,3     19.20,6  (1299)  15       54.    4.54
  921. Spirk Helmut                        53 Oberentfelden                 51.34,0     19.21,3  (1740)  14       192.   4.54
  922. Steffen Bruno                       49 Aegerten                      51.36,4     19.23,7   (799)  14       193.   4.54
  923. Keller Karl                         60 Mülligen                      51.36,6     19.23,9   (448)  13       333.   4.54
  924. Killer Franz                        38 Knonau                        51.37,7     19.25,0  (1218)  15       55.    4.55
  925. Faoro Giancarlo, Kleindöttingen     59 NAB                           51.38,2     19.25,5  (1189)  13       334.   4.55
  926. Rohrbach Hannes                     49 Rudolfstetten                 51.38,6     19.25,9  (1258)  14       194.   4.55
  927. Oberer Beat                         63 Wohlen AG                     51.43,3     19.30,6   (623)  13       335.   4.55
  928. Zenger Hans                         48 Niederönz                     51.45,0     19.32,3   (964)  14       195.   4.55
  929. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                 51.45,7     19.33,0   (377)  13       336.   4.55
  930. Panizzolo Roberto                   57 Landquart                     51.47,1     19.34,4  (1738)  13       337.   4.55
  931. Schmidt-Richartz Roland             72 Muri AG                       51.47,2     19.34,5   (752)  12       176.   4.55
  932. Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi                 62 Flüelen                       51.47,3     19.34,6   (965)  13       338.   4.55
  933. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                    51.48,4     19.35,7  (1202)  11       166.   4.56
  934. Keusch Roger                        71 Bellikon                      51.53,2     19.40,5   (452)  12       177.   4.56
  935. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                     51.57,2     19.44,5   (163)  13       339.   4.56
  936. Vollmar Eduard                      35 Binningen                     51.57,6     19.44,9   (893)  16       4.     4.56
  937. Conrad Otto                         63 Maienfeld                     51.58,8     19.46,1  (1355)  13       340.   4.57
  938. Dietrich Andy                       82 Unterlunkhofen                52.01,6     19.48,9  (1357)  11       167.   4.57
  939. Zwald Oliver                        73 Nänikon                       52.02,2     19.49,5   (980)  11       168.   4.57
  940. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                   52.03,5     19.50,8   (909)  13       341.   4.57
  941. Peterhans Andreas                   69 Lenzburg                      52.05,8     19.53,1   (644)  12       178.   4.57
  942. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Olten                         52.06,0     19.53,3  (1833)  13       342.   4.57
  943. Zimmerli Konrad                     44 Mühlethal                     52.06,8     19.54,1  (1646)  15       56.    4.57
  944. Steffen André                       74 Wagen                         52.07,3     19.54,6   (798)  11       169.   4.57
  945. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen                52.12,7     20.00,0   (714)  13       343.   4.58
  946. Rütschi Heinz                       55 Hermetschwil-Staff            52.13,7     20.01,0  (1522)  14       196.   4.58
  947. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                          52.17,5     20.04,8   (366)  13       344.   4.58
  948. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             53 TSV Berikon                   52.18,2     20.05,5   (100)  14       197.   4.58
  949. Bottega Gianni                      59 Hunzenschwil                  52.20,2     20.07,5   (107)  13       345.   4.59
  950. Németh Thomas                       64 Zürich                        52.23,7     20.11,0  (1249)  13       346.   4.59
  951. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                     52.26,6     20.13,9   (414)  13       347.   4.59
  952. Meier Roland                        62 Wohlen AG                     52.29,3     20.16,6  (1801)  13       348.   4.59
  953. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                      52.30,0     20.17,3   (303)  13       349.   5.00
  954. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil                       52.33,0     20.20,3  (1263)  13       350.   5.00
  955. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                      52.33,2     20.20,5  (1271)  14       198.   5.00
  956. Gubler Sandro, Zufikon              87 LR Wohlen                     52.34,3     20.21,6  (1669)  11       170.   5.00
  957. Suter Christian                     54 Wittenbach                    52.36,2     20.23,5   (835)  14       199.   5.00
  958. Bolliger Urs                        64 Aarau                         52.37,6     20.24,9  (1768)  13       351.   5.00
  959. De Toffol Rino                      51 Frauenfeld                    52.38,2     20.25,5   (171)  14       200.   5.00
  960. Ugolini Silvio                      57 Bremgarten AG                 52.39,4     20.26,7   (867)  13       352.   5.00
  961. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis            52.41,9     20.29,2   (157)  12       179.   5.01
  962. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                    52.43,5     20.30,8  (1333)  13       353.   5.01
  963. Fuhrer Markus                       56 Rünenberg                     52.45,8     20.33,1  (1674)  13       354.   5.01
  964. Buchmann Michael                    70 Dübendorf                     52.47,7     20.35,0   (133)  12       180.   5.01
  965. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       52.51,3     20.38,6   (105)  15       57.    5.02
  966. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen                        52.51,6     20.38,9  (1361)  11       171.   5.02
  967. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   52.51,7     20.39,0   (208)  13       355.   5.02
  968. Gisler Josef                        53 Seedorf UR                    52.54,7     20.42,0  (1583)  14       201.   5.02
  969. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        55 ESV Eschenbach                52.59,4     20.46,7   (129)  14       202.   5.02
  970. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                     53.00,5     20.47,8   (880)  13       356.   5.02
  971. Michel Anton                        41 Baar                          53.01,0     20.48,3   (578)  15       58.    5.02
  972. Villiger Adrian                     83 Sins                          53.06,9     20.54,2  (1865)  11       172.   5.03
  973. Stadelmann Rolf                     62 Schlieren                     53.10,0     20.57,3  (1273)  13       357.   5.03
  974. Fischer Bernhard                    53 Oberägeri                     53.10,3     20.57,6   (239)  14       203.   5.03
  975. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            53.11,7     20.59,0   (759)  13       358.   5.03
  976. Ebnöther Rudolf                     48 Widen                         53.15,2     21.02,5  (1620)  14       204.   5.04
  977. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                    53.15,8     21.03,1  (1741)  13       359.   5.04
  978. Schey Philipp                       74 Dübendorf                     53.16,2     21.03,5   (733)  11       173.   5.04
  979. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Killwangen                    53.16,5     21.03,8  (1169)  13       360.   5.04
  980. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          53.20,2     21.07,5   (543)  13       361.   5.04
  981. von Dan Hans                        48 Bremgarten AG                 53.20,3     21.07,6  (1777)  14       205.   5.04
  982. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                    53.25,4     21.12,7  (1392)  14       206.   5.05
  983. Merz Oliver                         69 Kilchberg                     53.27,1     21.14,4   (568)  12       181.   5.05
  984. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                       53.27,5     21.14,8    (28)  12       182.   5.05
  984. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              49 LVF Muri                      53.27,5     21.14,8  (1749)  14       207.   5.05
  986. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     21.16,0   (605)  13       362.   5.05
  987. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                          53.28,8     21.16,1   (123)  14       208.   5.05
  988. Tamai Almo                          70 Auenstein                     53.34,0     21.21,3   (839)  12       183.   5.06
  989. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                     53.36,7     21.24,0   (608)  14       209.   5.06
  990. Guéron Marc                         50 Gebenstorf                    53.38,5     21.25,8  (1200)  14       210.   5.06
  991. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                     53.39,4     21.26,7   (905)  13       363.   5.06
  992. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         53.39,8     21.27,1   (437)  14       211.   5.06
  993. Oetiker Stephan                     70 Berikon                       53.42,0     21.29,3   (629)  12       184.   5.06
  994. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                   53.52,2     21.39,5  (1243)  13       364.   5.07
  995. Gauch Richard                       62 Niederwil AG                  53.53,0     21.40,3  (1761)  13       365.   5.07
  996. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                      53.59,7     21.47,0  (1588)  14       212.   5.08
  997. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                    54.02,6     21.49,9   (806)  14       213.   5.08
  998. Widmer Peter                        45 Kloten                        54.03,4     21.50,7   (922)  15       59.    5.08
  999. Wäschle Adrian                      ?? Embrach                       54.03,6     21.50,9  (1579)  11       174.   5.08
 1000. Bucher Werner                       41 Luzern                        54.04,9     21.52,2   (132)  15       60.    5.09
 1001. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      54.05,9     21.53,2  (1170)  15       61.    5.09
 1002. Erpen Norbert                       62 Baar                          54.06,6     21.53,9  (1734)  13       366.   5.09
 1003. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Zetzwil                       54.07,3     21.54,6   (957)  13       367.   5.09
 1004. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                          54.10,6     21.57,9   (172)  13       368.   5.09
 1005. Pace Ettore                         42 Zürich                        54.11,7     21.59,0   (634)  15       62.    5.09
 1006. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                       54.12,2     21.59,5  (1209)  15       63.    5.09
 1007. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                     54.13,8     22.01,1   (485)  13       369.   5.09
 1008. Walther Arno                        73 Zürich                        54.16,0     22.03,3   (901)  11       175.   5.10
 1009. Kreis Roger                         68 Bülach                        54.17,6     22.04,9   (475)  12       185.   5.10
 1010. Müller Hansruedi                    41 Brugg AG                      54.17,8     22.05,1   (594)  15       64.    5.10
 1011. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             54.23,1     22.10,4   (984)  12       186.   5.10
 1012. Peterhans Sepp                      42 Mellingen                     54.24,3     22.11,6  (1253)  15       65.    5.10
 1013. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland       54.24,5     22.11,8   (494)  13       370.   5.10
 1014. Merki Jürg W.                       42 Neftenbach                    54.27,6     22.14,9   (565)  15       66.    5.11
 1015. Mettler Josef                       70 Wohlen                        54.28,1     22.15,4   (571)  12       187.   5.11
 1016. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                         54.30,5     22.17,8   (412)  13       371.   5.11
 1017. Gloor Ruedi                         52 Thalwil                       54.31,7     22.19,0  (1198)  14       214.   5.11
 1018. Etter Albert                        57 Hünenberg                     54.34,1     22.21,4   (216)  13       372.   5.11
 1019. Nutini Armin                        46 Laufenburg                    54.35,3     22.22,6   (620)  14       215.   5.11
 1020. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                        54.36,8     22.24,1   (238)  14       216.   5.12
 1021. Sachs Bruno                         60 Bremgarten AG                 54.38,1     22.25,4  (1628)  13       373.   5.12
 1022. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.38,2     22.25,5   (576)  15       67.    5.12
 1023. Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                          54.39,5     22.26,8   (563)  16       5.     5.12
 1024. Teissoniere Philipp, Stetten AG     ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 2          54.40,2     22.27,5  (1018)  11       176.   5.12
 1025. Abt Walter                          45 Münchenstein                  54.41,4     22.28,7    (21)  15       68.    5.12
 1026. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                     54.42,7     22.30,0  (1165)  13       374.   5.12
 1027. Egolf Robert                        48 Meilen                        54.44,1     22.31,4   (204)  14       217.   5.12
 1028. Fraiss Florian                      49 Pieterlen                     54.44,8     22.32,1   (252)  14       218.   5.12
 1029. Meier Kevin, Stetten AG             ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          54.46,4     22.33,7  (1496)  11       177.   5.12
 1030. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                         54.48,9     22.36,2   (859)  14       219.   5.13
 1031. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                       54.50,2     22.37,5  (1185)  15       69.    5.13
 1032. Müller Mike                         70 Zürich                        54.52,1     22.39,4   (598)  12       188.   5.13
 1033. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      54.54,3     22.41,6   (269)  13       375.   5.13
 1034. Dürst Ueli                          61 Bremgarten                    54.55,8     22.43,1   (193)  13       376.   5.13
 1035. Wyss Peter                          54 ANT-Bremgarten                54.56,2     22.43,5  (1434)  14       220.   5.13
 1036. Schmid Florian                      ?? Turgi                         54.57,6     22.44,9  (1886)  11       178.   5.14
 1037. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Buchs AG                      54.58,2     22.45,5  (1876)  13       377.   5.14
 1038. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                        54.58,4     22.45,7   (350)  14       221.   5.14
 1039. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          55.03,1     22.50,4  (1528)  15       70.    5.14
 1040. Lüthi Simon                         72 Gerlafingen                   55.11,3     22.58,6   (531)  12       189.   5.15
 1041. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                      55.11,4     22.58,7  (1507)  14       222.   5.15
 1042. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                     55.12,1     22.59,4   (144)  16       6.     5.15
 1043. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                     55.18,2     23.05,5   (505)  14       223.   5.16
 1044. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                    55.20,6     23.07,9   (811)  14       224.   5.16
 1045. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                          55.22,5     23.09,8    (79)  15       71.    5.16
 1046. Huber Peter                         64 Moehlin                       55.23,9     23.11,2  (2710)  13       378.   5.16
 1047. Hinrikson Jürg, Thundorf            43 SLVS                          55.24,2     23.11,5   (371)  15       72.    5.16
 1048. Roth Fritz                          51 Adlikon                       55.25,6     23.12,9  (1710)  14       225.   5.16
 1049. Ackermann Heinrich                  44 Steinhausen                   55.26,2     23.13,5  (1498)  15       73.    5.16
 1050. Kopp Chris                          63 Sins                          55.27,2     23.14,5   (471)  13       379.   5.16
 1051. Manser Rene                         63 Birr                          55.28,4     23.15,7   (541)  13       380.   5.16
 1052. Randazzo Patrick                    82 Rudolfstetten                 55.28,9     23.16,2  (1401)  11       179.   5.17
 1053. Schüpbach Edy                       46 Köniz                         55.30,1     23.17,4   (768)  14       226.   5.17
 1054. Montag Stefan                       76 Ramlinsburg                   55.30,2     23.17,5   (588)  11       180.   5.17
 1055. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        55.30,8     23.18,1  (1179)  13       381.   5.17
 1056. Gabathuler Heinrich                 43 Allschwil                     55.32,9     23.20,2   (273)  15       74.    5.17
 1057. Eichelberger Kurt                   49 Herzogenbuchsee               55.34,1     23.21,4   (207)  14       227.   5.17
 1058. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                      55.35,1     23.22,4   (635)  13       382.   5.17
 1059. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                         55.37,6     23.24,9   (430)  14       228.   5.17
 1060. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     55.38,3     23.25,6   (570)  13       383.   5.17
 1061. Studhalter Martin                   80 Oberwil BL                    55.38,5     23.25,8  (1691)  11       181.   5.17
 1062. Voser Lukas                         68 Rafz                          55.42,3     23.29,6   (896)  12       190.   5.18
 1063. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         55.42,5     23.29,8    (31)  13       384.   5.18
 1064. Andracchio Andrea                   53 Dübendorf                     55.44,0     23.31,3    (37)  14       229.   5.18
 1065. Keller Daniel                       61 Adliswil                      55.46,8     23.34,1   (446)  13       385.   5.18
 1066. Baschnagel Peter                    50 Windisch                      55.49,0     23.36,3  (1341)  14       230.   5.18
 1067. Sturzenegger Ruedi                  43 Leutwil                       55.51,2     23.38,5   (831)  15       75.    5.19
 1068. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen                55.53,2     23.40,5  (1723)  13       386.   5.19
 1069. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen                        55.53,8     23.41,1   (674)  15       76.    5.19
 1070. Härdi Rolf                          60 Ballwil                       55.59,4     23.46,7  (1508)  13       387.   5.19
 1071. Uebersax Heinz                      54 Nussbaumen                    55.59,6     23.46,9  (1422)  14       231.   5.19
 1072. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                  56.00,0     23.47,3   (498)  11       182.   5.20
 1073. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen                56.01,9     23.49,2   (941)  13       388.   5.20
 1074. Glur Martin                         59 Lausen                        56.06,1     23.53,4   (300)  13       389.   5.20
 1075. Schnitzius Dieter                   65 Zug                           56.12,6     23.59,9   (760)  13       390.   5.21
 1076. Häberli Roland                      68 Urdorf                        56.22,5     24.09,8  (1891)  12       191.   5.22
 1077. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Suhr                          56.23,3     24.10,6   (773)  12       192.   5.22
 1078. Huber Peter                         63 Niederweningen                56.25,0     24.12,3   (398)  13       391.   5.22
 1079. Lori René                           57 Sisseln                       56.26,6     24.13,9   (520)  13       392.   5.22
 1080. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                         56.29,4     24.16,7   (137)  13       393.   5.22
 1080. Eisenhut Konrad                     48 Adliswil                      56.29,4     24.16,7   (209)  14       232.   5.22
 1082. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                        56.34,1     24.21,4   (630)  11       183.   5.23
 1083. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                       56.36,7     24.24,0  (1501)  15       77.    5.23
 1084. Curchod Stéphane                    65 Gränichen                     56.40,0     24.27,3  (1182)  13       394.   5.23
 1085. Kaufmann Heinz                      54 Zufikon                       56.41,7     24.29,0   (440)  14       233.   5.23
 1086. Wichmann Michael                    59 Oberbözberg                   56.42,5     24.29,8  (1290)  13       395.   5.24
 1087. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  56.43,4     24.30,7   (360)  14       234.   5.24
 1088. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                      56.46,5     24.33,8   (161)  12       193.   5.24
 1089. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                        56.48,0     24.35,3   (421)  11       184.   5.24
 1090. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      56.48,9     24.36,2    (23)  15       78.    5.24
 1091. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Mettmensteten                 56.49,2     24.36,5   (527)  13       396.   5.24
 1092. Oppermann Daniel                    70 Zollikofen                    56.50,2     24.37,5   (632)  12       194.   5.24
 1093. Jenzer Heinz                        62 Frutigen                      56.52,1     24.39,4  (1783)  13       397.   5.24
 1094. Bader Alfons, Wohlen AG             38 LR Wohlen                     56.53,3     24.40,6  (1467)  15       79.    5.25
 1095. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                         56.58,8     24.46,1   (423)  13       398.   5.25
 1096. Chinni Marco                        60 Dänikon                       57.01,6     24.48,9   (159)  13       399.   5.25
 1097. Bleicher Werner                     32 Baar                          57.03,7     24.51,0    (94)  16       7.     5.26
 1098. Widmer Peter                        50 Mosen                         57.05,7     24.53,0  (1291)  14       235.   5.26
 1099. Schenker Peter                      56 Adligenswil                   57.08,5     24.55,8   (727)  13       400.   5.26
 1100. Keck Alexander                      55 Sarmenstorf                   57.09,3     24.56,6   (444)  14       236.   5.26
 1101. Wüest Josef                         44 Riniken                       57.09,9     24.57,2  (1617)  15       80.    5.26
 1102. Loos Hilmar                         51 Basel                         57.15,8     25.03,1   (518)  14       237.   5.27
 1103. Brütsch Markus                      54 Ramsen                        57.16,5     25.03,8   (127)  14       238.   5.27
 1104. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MF Bassersdorf                57.17,3     25.04,6   (499)  15       81.    5.27
 1105. Baumann Rolf                        50 Ammerswil                     57.18,1     25.05,4    (62)  14       239.   5.27
 1106. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                        57.20,3     25.07,6   (454)  15       82.    5.27
 1107. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                          57.26,9     25.14,2  (1780)  13       401.   5.28
 1108. Ruoss Markus                        55 Pfäffikon SZ                  57.28,0     25.15,3  (1262)  14       240.   5.28
 1109. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                        57.29,1     25.16,4   (359)  14       241.   5.28
 1110. Demmel Christoph                    55 Oberrindal                    57.31,7     25.19,0   (179)  14       242.   5.28
 1111. Holzgang Reto                       58 Muri AG                       57.34,3     25.21,6  (1208)  13       402.   5.28
 1112. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum                 57.35,1     25.22,4   (761)  15       83.    5.29
 1113. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                42 LR Wohlen                     57.37,0     25.24,3  (1580)  15       84.    5.29
 1114. Nydegger Ernst                      52 Altendorf                     57.41,2     25.28,5  (1302)  14       243.   5.29
 1115. De Donno Mario                      64 Winterthur                    57.41,6     25.28,9   (167)  13       403.   5.29
 1116. Mazzeo Domenico                     64 Winterthur                    57.42,6     25.29,9   (551)  13       404.   5.29
 1117. Matt Bernhard                       47 Adliswil                      57.48,8     25.36,1  (1609)  14       244.   5.30
 1118. Stöckli Hans                        47 Villmergen                    57.49,8     25.37,1   (812)  14       245.   5.30
 1119. Schmid Dani                         85 Bremgarten AG                 57.50,9     25.38,2  (1409)  11       185.   5.30
 1120. Raeth Ueli                          59 Rheinfelden                   57.51,4     25.38,7  (1254)  13       405.   5.30
 1121. Wiedemeijer David                   81 Zufikon                       57.52,8     25.40,1  (1429)  11       186.   5.30
 1122. Hefti Andreas                       77 Pfäffikon                     57.54,4     25.41,7   (355)  11       187.   5.30
 1123. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                     57.55,1     25.42,4   (237)  14       246.   5.30
 1124. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                        57.56,2     25.43,5  (1281)  14       247.   5.31
 1125. Erne Beat                           51 Schaffhausen                  57.57,2     25.44,5  (1188)  14       248.   5.31
 1126. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                          58.04,7     25.52,0   (919)  14       249.   5.31
 1127. Gschwend Pirmin                     60 Zürich                        58.09,6     25.56,9   (325)  13       406.   5.32
 1128. Fendrich Markus                     49 Lengnau                       58.20,0     26.07,3   (230)  14       250.   5.33
 1129. Bischof Gregor                      71 Berikon                       58.27,2     26.14,5  (1844)  12       195.   5.34
 1130. Di Giusto Luigi                     44 Neuenhof                      58.30,4     26.17,7   (182)  15       85.    5.34
 1131. Jaeger Bruno                        60 Bremgarten AG                 58.31,9     26.19,2  (1729)  13       407.   5.34
 1132. Brogli Hanspeter                    46 Boppelsen                     58.44,8     26.32,1   (118)  14       251.   5.35
 1133. Schroeter Günter                    38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            58.46,4     26.33,7   (764)  15       86.    5.35
 1134. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                     58.57,8     26.45,1   (780)  12       196.   5.36
 1135. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                      58.58,0     26.45,3    (58)  16       8.     5.36
 1136. Graf Markus                         56 Remetschwil                   58.58,6     26.45,9   (309)  13       408.   5.37
 1137. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                     59.04,9     26.52,2   (357)  13       409.   5.37
 1138. Salathe Serge                       83 Muttenz                       59.05,8     26.53,1   (709)  11       188.   5.37
 1139. Jörger Kevin                        82 Zürich                        59.08,0     26.55,3    (17)  11       189.   5.37
 1140. Ammann Ueli                         59 Horgen                        59.08,9     26.56,2    (34)  13       410.   5.37
 1141. Burger Thomas                       70 Wetzikon                      59.11,3     26.58,6  (1174)  12       197.   5.38
 1142. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                    59.11,4     26.58,7  (1789)  13       411.   5.38
 1143. Riederer Peter                      45 Berikon                       59.23,9     27.11,2  (1684)  15       87.    5.39
 1144. Wirth Reto                          60 Birmensdorf ZH                59.26,6     27.13,9   (936)  13       412.   5.39
 1145. Jakob Markus                        64 Feldmeilen                    59.27,4     27.14,7   (415)  13       413.   5.39
 1146. Wegmann Daniel                      63 Buchs                         59.28,4     27.15,7   (911)  13       414.   5.39
 1147. Zahnd Walter                        46 Jonen                         59.38,3     27.25,6   (956)  14       252.   5.40
 1148. Hediger Markus                      61 Altdorf                       59.38,7     27.26,0   (354)  13       415.   5.40
 1149. Würsch Hans Peter                   55 Zufikon                       59.40,1     27.27,4   (950)  14       253.   5.40
 1150. Calderari Reto, Nidau               42 SLVS                          59.42,6     27.29,9   (153)  15       88.    5.41
 1151. Birrer Toni                         51 Luthern                       59.57,6     27.44,9  (1162)  14       254.   5.42
 1152. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                         59.58,7     27.46,0   (108)  14       255.   5.42
 1153. Metzger Jakob                       42 Spiez                       1:00.06,6     27.53,9   (572)  15       89.    5.43
 1154. Huber Rouven                        74 Wohlen                      1:00.07,9     27.55,2   (400)  11       190.   5.43
 1155. Montag Beat                         50 Remetschwil                 1:00.08,7     27.56,0   (587)  14       256.   5.43
 1156. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:00.17,0     28.04,3   (397)  13       416.   5.44
 1157. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                     1:00.38,1     28.25,4  (1542)  14       257.   5.46
 1158. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen b. Brugg             1:00.42,9     28.30,2  (1676)  14       258.   5.46
 1159. Ribi Max                            40 Zürich                      1:00.45,2     28.32,5   (681)  15       90.    5.47
 1160. Zubler Daniel                       66 Villmergen                  1:00.49,8     28.37,1  (1440)  12       198.   5.47
 1161. Müller Iwan                         69 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:00.50,4     28.37,7  (1395)  12       199.   5.47
 1162. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         45 SLVS                        1:00.54,1     28.41,4   (212)  15       91.    5.48
 1163. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:01.02,5     28.49,8  (1193)  16       9.     5.48
 1164. Howald Peter                        46 Biel                        1:01.07,3     28.54,6   (389)  14       259.   5.49
 1165. Zinecker Carlo, Schaffhausen        44 LWS Schaffhausen            1:01.10,5     28.57,8   (970)  15       92.    5.49
 1166. Baldinger Arno                      67 Bellikon                    1:01.12,9     29.00,2  (1156)  12       200.   5.49
 1167. Nasreddin Omar                      75 Pregassona                  1:01.15,6     29.02,9  (1248)  11       191.   5.50
 1168. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:01.17,3     29.04,6   (616)  12       201.   5.50
 1169. Randegger Michael                   71 Volketswil                  1:01.28,5     29.15,8   (663)  12       202.   5.51
 1170. Hauser Christhian                   71 Genève                      1:01.31,1     29.18,4   (349)  12       203.   5.51
 1171. Uphoff Klaas                        61 Küttigen                    1:01.33,3     29.20,6  (1280)  13       417.   5.51
 1172. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                    1:01.37,3     29.24,6   (403)  13       418.   5.52
 1173. Kaufmann Othmar                     70 Bremgarten AG               1:01.48,1     29.35,4  (1482)  12       204.   5.53
 1174. Gafner Christian                    72 Bremgarten                  1:01.51,1     29.38,4   (274)  12       205.   5.53
 1175. Larcher Bernhard                    56 Adliswil                    1:01.53,1     29.40,4   (504)  13       419.   5.53
 1176. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                1:02.31,5     30.18,8   (540)  14       260.   5.57
 1177. Eidam Konrad                        45 Ebmatingen                  1:02.32,0     30.19,3  (1677)  15       93.    5.57
 1178. Imlauer Herbert                     42 Buchs ZH                    1:02.37,1     30.24,4  (1535)  15       94.    5.57
 1179. Walther Urs, Oberburg               54 LT Emmental                 1:02.56,3     30.43,6  (1709)  14       261.   5.59
 1180. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.08,7     30.56,0   (442)  13       420.   6.00
 1181. Schmidt Johann                      40 Ried-Brig                   1:03.10,2     30.57,5   (751)  15       95.    6.00
 1182. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:03.22,8     31.10,1   (379)  15       96.    6.02
 1183. Gerber Peter                        45 Herisau                     1:03.30,0     31.17,3   (289)  15       97.    6.02
 1184. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:03.39,2     31.26,5   (524)  13       421.   6.03
 1185. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                  1:03.45,5     31.32,8  (1772)  12       206.   6.04
 1186. Fricker Paul                        43 Gattikon                    1:04.27,6     32.14,9   (258)  15       98.    6.08
 1187. Wilhelm Anton                       53 Unterkulm                   1:04.40,7     32.28,0  (1293)  14       262.   6.09
 1188. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                      1:04.47,5     32.34,8  (1700)  13       422.   6.10
 1189. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                        1:04.53,4     32.40,7   (908)  15       99.    6.10
 1190. Roth Hans                           49 Suhr                        1:04.54,2     32.41,5   (696)  14       263.   6.10
 1191. Startnummer 2694                    ?? CH                          1:04.55,0     32.42,3  (2694)  15       100.   6.10
 1192. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       1:05.04,3     32.51,6   (569)  14       264.   6.11
 1193. Roth Martin                         64 Subingen                    1:05.22,2     33.09,5  (1261)  13       423.   6.13
 1194. Häfeli Marcel                       53 Suhr                        1:05.55,2     33.42,5   (336)  14       265.   6.16
 1195. Wiederkehr Urs                      65 Hunzenschwil                1:05.56,8     33.44,1  (1292)  13       424.   6.16
 1196. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:06.14,0     34.01,3   (788)  14       266.   6.18
 1197. Schär Peter                         58 Dietikon                    1:06.57,4     34.44,7  (1707)  13       425.   6.22
 1198. Argast Marcel                       56 Zufikon                     1:07.14,3     35.01,6    (40)  13       426.   6.24
 1199. Leimbacher Hans-Rudolf              57 Neerach                     1:07.31,6     35.18,9   (508)  13       427.   6.25
 1200. Natale Vito                         63 Hunzenschwil                1:07.42,9     35.30,2   (604)  13       428.   6.26
 1201. Gennari Ivan, Zürich                51 L.C. Zürich                 1:07.53,1     35.40,4   (284)  14       267.   6.27
 1202. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 50 Lauftreff Sursee            1:07.57,7     35.45,0  (1616)  14       268.   6.28
 1203. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:08.44,7     36.32,0   (156)  16       10.    6.32
 1204. Schwarzer Fredy                     45 Langnau a. A.               1:09.20,0     37.07,3  (1610)  15       101.   6.36
 1205. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                      1:14.35,4     42.22,7  (1911)  13       429.   7.06
 1206. Vontobel Reiner                     49 Frauenfeld                  1:17.51,3     45.38,6  (1640)  14       269.   7.24
 1207. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            41 SLVS SSCR                   1:21.08,6     48.55,9   (807)  15       102.   7.43
 1208. Rittmeyer Francois                  64 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:27.40,4     55.27,7  (1304)  13       430.   8.20