(72) Piccolo Mädchen

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (72) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gut Lara, Bremgarten                97 Präsi's Nachwuchs              1.37,2       -----  (2667)    4.03
    2. Ummel Selina                        97 Suhr                           1.37,7      0.00,5  (2832)    4.04
    3. Hüsler Daria                        97 Reinach AG                     1.45,2      0.08,0  (2752)    4.23
    4. Forster Tanja, Leibstadt            98 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              1.48,4      0.11,2  (2462)    4.31
    5. Dellemann Joana                     97 Zufikon                        1.50,2      0.13,0  (2079)    4.35
    6. Camenzind Leandra, Sempach Station  97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.51,0      0.13,8  (2674)    4.37
    7. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                            1.51,6      0.14,4  (2769)    4.39
    8. Pani Sharon Lindsay                 97 Bülach                         1.52,3      0.15,1  (2282)    4.40
    9. Schneider Olivia, Würenlingen       98 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              1.53,4      0.16,2  (2463)    4.43
   10. Streiff Laura, Jonen                97 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              1.55,7      0.18,5  (1485)    4.49
   11. Christ Jessica                      97 Ueken                          1.57,4      0.20,2  (2071)    4.53
   12. Baumli Amy                          98 Wettingen                      1.58,0      0.20,8  (2828)    4.55
   13. Egloff Fiona, Neuenhof              97 Neuenhof Basket                1.59,3      0.22,1  (2647)    4.58
   14. Hagenbuch Kerstin, Unterlunkhofen   98 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              2.01,3      0.24,1  (2438)    5.03
   15. Schöpf Michèle, Sempach Stadt       97 Läuferriege Sempach            2.02,4      0.25,2  (2691)    5.06
   16. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  2.04,0      0.26,8  (2687)    5.10
   17. Meier Dimea                         97 Bremgarten AG                  2.05,6      0.28,4  (2771)    5.14
   18. Elsener Laura                       98 Adliswil                       2.07,1      0.29,9  (2744)    5.17
   19. Thomi Fabienne, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.07,5      0.30,3  (2657)    5.18
   20. Schwegler Sarah, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.09,3      0.32,1  (2655)    5.23
   21. Gmür Lena, Schöftland               99 Präsi's Nachwuchs              2.10,6      0.33,4  (2664)    5.26
   22. Bloch Jana                          99 Bellikon                       2.12,3      0.35,1  (2705)    5.30
   23. Streiff Jeannine                    97 Buttikon SZ                    2.12,9      0.35,7  (2777)    5.32
   24. Rambert Christel                    97 Hermetschwil-Staff             2.15,2      0.38,0  (2760)    5.38
   25. Kaymak Lisa, Neuenhof               98 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.17,8      0.40,6  (2654)    5.44
   26. Christ Alisha                       99 Ueken                          2.19,6      0.42,4  (2070)    5.49
   27. Homberger Sabrina, Neuenhof         99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.25,8      0.48,6  (2682)    6.04
   28. Feldmann Tanja                      99 Netstal                        2.26,7      0.49,5  (2103)    6.06
   29. Schnitzius Lisa                     99 Zug                            2.29,5      0.52,3  (2331)    6.13
   30. M'Tir Jasmine                       98 Seuzach                        2.31,0      0.53,8  (2242)    6.17
   31. Pani Joana Leslie                   00 Bülach                         2.33,0      0.55,8  (2281)    6.22
   32. Mentha Tamara                       99 Zufikon                        2.34,6      0.57,4  (2255)    6.26
   33. Keller Michelle                     99 Zufikon                        2.36,2      0.59,0  (2798)    6.30
   34. Kern Ana, Winterthur                01 LC Ottenhub                    2.37,6      1.00,4  (2592)    6.34
   35. Lillerust Oetiker Lea Victoria      00 Berikon                        2.39,7      1.02,5  (2232)    6.39
   36. Dellarocca Giada, Neuenhof          99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.41,0      1.03,8  (2652)    6.42
   37. Frey Kaya                           00 Oberlunkhofen                  2.42,7      1.05,5  (2110)    6.46
   38. M'Tir Sabrina                       00 Seuzach                        2.43,8      1.06,6  (2243)    6.49
   39. Stäuble Vanessa, Neuenhof           00 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.44,8      1.07,6  (2656)    6.52
   40. Bascio Leila Marie, Neuenhof        99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.45,5      1.08,3  (2649)    6.53
   41. Schönbächler Nina                   00 Zug                            2.47,9      1.10,7  (2801)    6.59
   42. Djoric Roxane                       99 Corcelles NE                   2.50,4      1.13,2  (2083)    7.06
   43. Schenk Anja                         99 Bremgarten AG                  2.53,7      1.16,5  (2612)    7.14
   44. Müller Sharon                       99 Hermetschwil-Staff             2.56,9      1.19,7  (2271)    7.22
   45. Chèvre Irina                        00 Adliswil                       3.01,4      1.24,2  (2068)    7.33
   46. Gmür Nora, Winikon                  01 Präsi's Nachwuchs              3.13,3      1.36,1  (2665)    8.03
   47. Gössi Michelle                      00 Unterägeri                     3.28,6      1.51,4  (2679)    8.41
   48. Schmid Beatrice                     02 Merenschwand                   4.11,3      2.34,1  (2819)   10.28
   49. Hungerbühler Rahel                  02 Aristau                        4.36,0      2.58,8  (1474)   11.30
   50. Schneider Zoe                       03 Zürich                         5.56,4      4.19,2  (2815)   14.51