(71) Piccolo Knaben

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (71) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Suter Maurin, Brunegg               98 LR Wohlen                      1.38,6       -----   (997)    4.06
    2. Schaz Dominic, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              1.40,0      0.01,4  (1000)    4.10
    3. Kretz Mario                         97 Bremgarten AG                  1.42,0      0.03,4  (1223)    4.15
    4. Bachmann Martin, Sempach Stadt      97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.42,7      0.04,1  (1338)    4.16
    5. Wüst Michael                        97 Oberrohrdorf                   1.44,6      0.06,0  (1295)    4.21
    6. Acquisto Elias, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 4                      1.46,4      0.07,8  (1062)    4.26
    7. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach Stadt      97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.47,1      0.08,5  (1415)    4.27
    8. Santner Mathias, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       1.48,3      0.09,7  (1315)    4.30
    9. Zehnder Dominique, Turgi            97 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         1.49,6      0.11,0  (1031)    4.34
   10. Frey Rico                           97 Oberlunkhofen                  1.50,0      0.11,4   (257)    4.35
   11. Schoch Raphael                      97 Mägenwil                       1.50,4      0.11,8  (1411)    4.36
   12. Streiff Kaspar, Jonen               97 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              1.50,9      0.12,3  (1486)    4.37
   13. Demierre Matthieu                   97 Rümlang                        1.52,3      0.13,7   (177)    4.40
   14. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     1.53,4      0.14,8  (1551)    4.43
   15. Primoschitz Nicola                  97 Zufikon                        1.53,8      0.15,2  (1650)    4.44
   16. Kälin Roger                         97 Niederwil AG                   1.54,2      0.15,6  (1589)    4.45
   17. Peterhans Silvan                    97 Niederwil AG                   1.54,7      0.16,1  (1758)    4.46
   18. Indermaur Dano                      97 Hausen b. Brugg                1.55,2      0.16,6  (1673)    4.48
   19. Gribi Andreas                       98 Oberrohrdorf                   1.55,7      0.17,1   (314)    4.49
   20. Turla Claudio, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi Büttikon                  1.57,2      0.18,6  (1420)    4.53
   21. Gjocaj Julian, Zufikon              98 Zufikon 7                      1.57,8      0.19,2  (1075)    4.54
   22. Stutz Luca, Zufikon                 98 Zufikon 7                      1.59,0      0.20,4  (1078)    4.57
   23. Egloff Remo, Neuenhof               97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       1.59,8      0.21,2  (1311)    4.59
   24. Kalt Fabian, Gebenstorf             97 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              1.59,9      0.21,3  (1033)    4.59
   25. Studer Florian                      97 Affoltern a.A.                 2.04,1      0.25,5   (825)    5.10
   26. Blagoev Simeon, Neuenhof            97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.05,4      0.26,8  (1310)    5.13
   27. Niemack Markus                      98 Rapperswil BE                  2.06,2      0.27,6  (1654)    5.15
   28. Rhiner Colin                        99 Berikon                        2.07,5      0.28,9   (678)    5.18
   29. Hug Michael                         97 Gümligen                       2.08,5      0.29,9  (1727)    5.21
   30. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            99 Oberwil                        2.09,1      0.30,5  (1264)    5.22
   31. Zanatta Luca                        97 Zetzwil                        2.09,7      0.31,1   (958)    5.24
   32. Silletta Davide, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.10,3      0.31,7  (1317)    5.25
   33. Hankh Dominik, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi Büttikon                  2.11,0      0.32,4  (1374)    5.27
   34. Santner Thomas, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.11,8      0.33,2  (1316)    5.29
   35. Frei Dominik, Oberlunkhofen         98 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              2.12,5      0.33,9  (1003)    5.31
   36. Giezendanner Kelani                 99 Bremgarten                     2.13,6      0.35,0   (292)    5.34
   37. Bucher Kay                          98 Boswil                         2.16,0      0.37,4  (1778)    5.40
   38. Strässle Cedric                     98 Urdorf                         2.16,7      0.38,1   (814)    5.41
   39. Bürgisser Reto                      98 Jonen                          2.17,4      0.38,8   (142)    5.43
   40. Demierre Pascal                     99 Rümlang                        2.19,3      0.40,7   (178)    5.48
   41. Huber Ken-Alexander                 99 Niederweningen                 2.20,4      0.41,8   (393)    5.51
   42. Kern Rafael, Winterthur             99 LC Ottenhub                    2.22,8      0.44,2  (1216)    5.57
   43. Schneider Robin                     98 Zürich                         2.24,0      0.45,4  (1799)    6.00
   44. Fivaz Euzo                          99 Lausanne                       2.24,8      0.46,2  (1831)    6.02
   45. Rothaug Patrick, Neuenhof           98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.25,7      0.47,1  (1314)    6.04
   46. Wegmüller Nico, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.26,5      0.47,9  (1318)    6.06
   47. Brumann Daniel                      00 Wohlen AG                      2.29,0      0.50,4  (1597)    6.12
   48. Strässle Yves                       00 Urdorf                         2.30,0      0.51,4   (816)    6.15
   49. Pranjic Samuel, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.31,3      0.52,7  (1313)    6.18
   50. Nussbaumer Julien, Jonen            00 Präsi's Nachwuchs              2.33,9      0.55,3  (1331)    6.24
   51. Gössi Michael                       98 Unterägeri                     2.35,1      0.56,5  (1367)    6.27
   52. Honegger Florian                    99 Bremgarten AG                  2.37,1      0.58,5  (1461)    6.32
   53. Stutz Luca                          99 Berikon                        2.40,5      1.01,9   (832)    6.41
   54. Wüst Thierry                        00 Oberrohrdorf                   2.46,5      1.07,9  (1297)    6.56
   55. Schmid Markus                       00 Merenschwand                   2.48,8      1.10,2  (1714)    7.02
   56. Elsener Leon                        00 Adliswil                       2.50,7      1.12,1  (1525)    7.06
   57. Schneider Fabio, Würenlingen        00 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              2.51,5      1.12,9  (1034)    7.08
   58. Acquisto Justin                     01 Zufikon                        2.58,3      1.19,7    (25)    7.25
   59. Schenk Yannick                      97 Bremgarten AG                  3.10,8      1.32,2  (1266)    7.57
   60. Bucher Marvin                       00 Boswil                         3.13,0      1.34,4  (1829)    8.02
   61. Hungerbühler Florian                01 Aristau                        3.15,4      1.36,8  (1473)    8.08
   62. Studer Manuel                       99 Affoltern a.A.                 3.38,6      2.00,0   (826)    9.06