(63) Schülerinnen C

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (63) Schülerinnen C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fedier Laura                        93 Horgenberg                     7.28,0       -----  (2765)    3.44
    2. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     7.28,8      0.00,8  (2703)    3.44
    3. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              93 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.45,4      0.17,4  (2449)    3.52
    4. Reichmuth Claudia                   93 Mettmenstetten                 7.53,2      0.25,2  (2781)    3.56
    5. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                    7.57,3      0.29,3  (2162)    3.58
    6. Burkhard Joelle, Gebenstorf         94 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          8.04,7      0.36,7  (2450)    4.02
    7. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          8.07,4      0.39,4  (2089)    4.03
    8. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux                        8.11,0      0.43,0  (2221)    4.05
    9. Kern Dorit, Winterthur              94 LC Ottenhub                    8.20,1      0.52,1  (2593)    4.10
   10. Forster Muriel, Leibstadt           94 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         8.23,2      0.55,2  (2456)    4.11
   11. Umbricht Antonia, Oberlunkhofen     94 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              8.24,3      0.56,3  (2442)    4.12
   12. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             94 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         8.25,0      0.57,0  (2455)    4.12
   13. Bürgisser Corinne, Jonen            93 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              8.32,5      1.04,5  (2443)    4.16
   14. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                     8.55,0      1.27,0  (2302)    4.27
   15. Gut Chiara, Bremgarten              93 Präsi's Nachwuchs              9.00,3      1.32,3  (2666)    4.30
   16. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           94 Jugi Büttikon                  9.01,1      1.33,1  (2693)    4.30
   17. Egloff Cinzia, Neuenhof             93 Neuenhof Basket                9.04,7      1.36,7  (2646)    4.32
   18. Markovic Stefanie, Jonen            94 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              9.13,4      1.45,4  (2440)    4.36
   19. Schoch Sophia                       93 Mägenwil                       9.17,7      1.49,7  (2690)    4.38
   20. Fischer Severina                    93 Bremgarten                     9.24,4      1.56,4  (2575)    4.42
   21. Gut Selina, Bremgarten              94 Präsi's Nachwuchs              9.27,2      1.59,2  (2668)    4.43
   22. Hinny Chiara, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 4                      9.33,9      2.05,9  (2481)    4.46
   23. Wäschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                        9.36,4      2.08,4  (2799)    4.48
   24. Müller Sandra                       93 Schinznach Bad                 9.40,5      2.12,5  (2734)    4.50
   25. Burkhard Denise, Gebenstorf         93 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              9.47,6      2.19,6  (2459)    4.53
   26. Staubli Larissa                     94 Bremgarten                     9.48,5      2.20,5  (2619)    4.54
   27. König Stefanie, Jonen               94 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.49,9      2.21,9  (2447)    4.54
   28. Staub Olivia                        93 Ottikon b. Kemptthal           9.55,4      2.27,4  (2001)    4.57
   29. Senn Stephanie, Besenbüren          93 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.38,3      3.10,3  (2504)    5.19
   30. Bel Joanne, Besenbüren              93 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.39,1      3.11,1  (1478)    5.19
   31. Huber Stefanie, Zufikon             93 Zufikon 6                     11.08,1      3.40,1  (2491)    5.34
   32. Mentha Ramona, Zufikon              93 Zufikon 5                     11.08,6      3.40,6  (2487)    5.34
   33. Focarelli Ornella, Zufikon          93 Zufikon 4                     11.14,3      3.46,3  (2480)    5.37
   34. Majer Alexandra, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     11.37,7      4.09,7  (2486)    5.48
   35. Honegger Janina                     94 Bremgarten AG                 11.48,4      4.20,4  (2696)    5.54
   36. Szarvas Raffaella                   94 Bremgarten                    11.53,3      4.25,3  (2363)    5.56
   37. Miraglia Milena, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 1                     12.55,6      5.27,6  (2472)    6.27
   38. Primoschitz Belina, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 5                     13.01,5      5.33,5  (2488)    6.30
   39. Griesser Simone, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     13.53,4      6.25,4  (2700)    6.56
   40. Focarelli Giovanna, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 5                     15.06,6      7.38,6  (2484)    7.33
   41. Jud Natascha, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 6                     15.15,5      7.47,5  (2493)    7.37