(62) Schülerinnen B

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (62) Schülerinnen B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hubschmid Janine, Nesselnbach       92 LR Wohlen                      6.59,5       -----  (2434)    3.29
    2. Troxler Patricia                    91 Sempach Stadt                  7.14,8      0.15,3  (2800)    3.37
    3. Schwegler Anja, Niederwil           91 LR Wohlen                      7.27,2      0.27,7  (2435)    3.43
    4. Hitz Marina, Gebenstorf             92 LG Horn                        7.41,1      0.41,6  (2453)    3.50
    5. Meier Anina                         92 Bütschwil                      7.41,8      0.42,3  (2775)    3.50
    6. Resta Valentine                     92 Obfelden                       7.43,6      0.44,1  (2755)    3.51
    7. Kern Salome, Winterthur             91 LC Ottenhub                    7.51,1      0.51,6  (2594)    3.55
    8. Galbier Jolanda                     92 Malans SG                      7.52,3      0.52,8  (2121)    3.56
    9. Burkhard Nathalie, Gebenstorf       91 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.54,7      0.55,2  (2451)    3.57
   10. Wernli Corinne, Gallenkirch         91 LSG-Brugg                      8.01,9      1.02,4  (2404)    4.00
   11. Zgraggen Stephanie                  92 Berikon                        8.37,9      1.38,4  (2637)    4.18
   12. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                     8.45,3      1.45,8  (2301)    4.22
   13. Gall Corina                         92 Berikon                        8.54,3      1.54,8  (2123)    4.27
   14. Andermatt Viviane                   91 Merenschwand                   9.02,6      2.03,1  (2018)    4.31
   15. Czapska Paulina, Gebenstorf         91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.               9.23,1      2.23,6  (2466)    4.41
   16. Keusch Lea, Boswil                  92 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.24,6      2.25,1  (2502)    4.42
   17. Iselin Julia, Jonen                 92 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              9.25,9      2.26,4  (2445)    4.42
   18. Reutimann Marisa                    92 Ottenbach                      9.30,0      2.30,5  (2298)    4.45
   19. Dettwiler Gabriela, Besenbüren      91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.56,9      2.57,4  (2553)    4.58
   20. Cömert Merve, Zufikon               91 Zufikon 7                      9.57,5      2.58,0  (2497)    4.58
   21. Indergand Zoe, Zufikon              92 Zufikon 6                     10.06,6      3.07,1  (2492)    5.03
   22. Carrese Céline, Gebenstorf          92 LG Horn "Hörnlis"             10.10,5      3.11,0  (2461)    5.05
   23. Graf Martina, Gebenstorf            91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              10.16,3      3.16,8  (2467)    5.08
   24. Ramuz Sarah, Vogelsang b. Turgi     91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              10.17,0      3.17,5  (2470)    5.08
   25. Widmer Jasmin, Boswil               92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           10.38,2      3.38,7  (2550)    5.19
   26. Welti Sabrina, Boswil               92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.39,7      3.40,2  (2505)    5.19
   27. Hofstetter Sonja, Besenbüren        92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.49,3      3.49,8  (2501)    5.24
   28. Frick Katja, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               10.49,9      3.50,4  (2508)    5.24
   29. Iseni Ariana, Bünzen                92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           10.52,9      3.53,4  (2541)    5.26
   30. Waser Priska, Boswil                92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.31,0      4.31,5  (2511)    5.45
   31. Berger Petra, Boswil                92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.36,1      4.36,6  (2500)    5.48
   32. Müller Martina, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.38,6      4.39,1  (2510)    5.49
   33. Heer Janine, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.39,2      4.39,7  (2509)    5.49
   34. Strebel Fabienne, Kallern           91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              12.18,3      5.18,8  (2537)    6.09
   35. Côté Geneviére, Gebenstorf          92 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              12.20,6      5.21,1  (2465)    6.10
   36. Honegger Fabienne                   92 Bremgarten AG                 12.30,1      5.30,6  (2695)    6.15
   37. Sioric Valentina, Boswil            91 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.41,2      5.41,7  (2536)    6.20
   38. Abt Nathalie, Boswil                91 2.Sek, Boswil                 12.43,1      5.43,6  (2512)    6.21
   39. Schmid Roxane, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                 12.44,0      5.44,5  (2513)    6.22
   40. Quaratiello Valeria, Boswil         92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.10,4      7.10,9  (2543)    7.05
   41. Staub Tamara, Boswil                91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.11,3      7.11,8  (2547)    7.05
   42. Müller Letizia, Bünzen              92 1.Sek a, Boswil               14.19,2      7.19,7  (2503)    7.09
   43. Tschümperlin Sandra, Boswil         91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.34,4      7.34,9  (2548)    7.17
   44. Bartucca Samanta, Boswil            92 1.Sek b, Boswil               14.34,9      7.35,4  (2506)    7.17
   45. Schmidt Jasmin, Boswil              92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           16.06,3      9.06,8  (2544)    8.03