(61) Schülerinnen A

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (61) Schülerinnen A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ziegler Kathrin                     89 St. Niklausen OW               7.18,6       -----  (2766)    3.39
    2. Hüsler Esther                       90 Rickenbach                     7.34,3      0.15,7  (2586)    3.47
    3. Hehr Lara Kim                       ?? Urdorf                         7.36,1      0.17,5  (2757)    3.48
    4. Näf Evelyne                         90 Eiken                          7.45,4      0.26,8  (2796)    3.52
    5. Zgraggen Anja                       90 Berikon                        7.49,5      0.30,9  (2636)    3.54
    6. Stichert Linda, Untersiggenthal     88 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          8.02,1      0.43,5  (2454)    4.01
    7. Schelbert Pia, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 1                      8.44,2      1.25,6  (2473)    4.22
    8. Schmid Sarah, Zufikon               88 Zufikon 2                      9.00,1      1.41,5  (2474)    4.30
    9. Bühlmann Laura                      90 Bremgarten                     9.06,0      1.47,4  (2572)    4.33
   10. Wiederkehr Lisa, Zufikon            90 Zufikon 7                      9.13,5      1.54,9  (2707)    4.36
   11. Hürlimann Angela, Boswil            90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.17,8      1.59,2  (2556)    4.38
   12. Huber Martina, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                      9.21,4      2.02,8  (2699)    4.40
   13. Strahm Nathalie, Bülach             90 Schwimmclub Bülach             9.33,1      2.14,5  (2835)    4.46
   14. Stettler Claudia, Zufikon           90 Zufikon 4                      9.48,3      2.29,7  (2482)    4.54
   15. Huber Janine, Zufikon               90 Zufikon 7                      9.49,0      2.30,4  (2498)    4.54
   16. Frank Tiffany, Bünzen               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.51,7      2.33,1  (2554)    4.55
   17. Nietlispach Stephanie, Boswil       89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.16,9      2.58,3  (2559)    5.08
   18. Emch Tamara, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               10.19,1      3.00,5  (2529)    5.09
   19. Ruef Sabine, Boswil                 89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.37,8      3.19,2  (2560)    5.18
   20. Frey Milena, Boswil                 89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.38,6      3.20,0  (2555)    5.19
   21. Allgeier Jennifer, Boswil           89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.57,5      3.38,9  (2552)    5.28
   22. Widmer Mirjam, Boswil               90 3./4. Real, Boswil            10.58,4      3.39,8  (2519)    5.29
   23. Mulaku Valentina, Gebenstorf        90 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              10.59,0      3.40,4  (2469)    5.29
   24. Muff Jolanda, Boswil                90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.59,6      3.41,0  (2557)    5.29
   25. Köpfli Fabienne, Bünzen             89 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.06,6      3.48,0  (2524)    5.33
   26. Zihlmann Jasmin                     88 Dietikon                      11.33,3      4.14,7  (2731)    5.46
   27. Gerber Nadia, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 3                     11.39,1      4.20,5  (2476)    5.49
   28. Münger Manuela, Zufikon             89 Zufikon 3                     11.39,6      4.21,0  (2478)    5.49
   29. Schriber Stefanie, Besenbüren       89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     11.40,0      4.21,4  (2561)    5.50
   30. Liberto Tanja, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            11.46,1      4.27,5  (2517)    5.53
   31. Müller Jacqueline, Boswil           90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     11.49,1      4.30,5  (2558)    5.54
   32. Hochstrasser Nina, Zufikon          90 Zufikon 6                     11.49,7      4.31,1  (2490)    5.54
   33. Corradini Melanie, Boswil           88 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.50,3      4.31,7  (2523)    5.55
   34. Müller Delia, Bünzen                90 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.50,8      4.32,2  (2525)    5.55
   35. Weber Sabrina, Zufikon              90 Zufikon 6                     11.56,0      4.37,4  (2496)    5.58
   36. Iseni Greta, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               11.59,1      4.40,5  (2531)    5.59
   37. Schriber Nicole, Besenbüren         89 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.22,5      5.03,9  (2535)    6.11
   38. Küng Sandra, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.25,2      5.06,6  (2534)    6.12
   39. Willems Maike, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            12.29,3      5.10,7  (2520)    6.14
   40. Garattoni Fabienne, Zufikon         89 Zufikon 3                     12.47,4      5.28,8  (2475)    6.23
   41. Küng Carmen, Bünzen                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.49,7      5.31,1  (2533)    6.24
   42. Hildebrand Tamara, Boswil           88 3./4. Real, Boswil            14.45,2      7.26,6  (2516)    7.22
   43. Brand Michele, Bünzen               89 3.Sek a, Boswil               14.46,9      7.28,3  (2527)    7.23
   44. Huber Sarah, Boswil                 89 3.Sek a, Boswil               14.47,5      7.28,9  (2530)    7.23
   45. Niederberger Ramona, Boswil         89 4.Sek, Boswil                 14.48,0      7.29,4  (2526)    7.24
   46. Seifert Melanie, Bünzen             90 2.Sek, Boswil                 14.48,7      7.30,1  (2514)    7.24
   47. Vasic Jelena, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           18.11,8     10.53,2  (2549)    9.05
   48. Stäger Tanja, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           19.13,4     11.54,8  (2545)    9.36
   49. Staub Alissa, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           19.14,0     11.55,4  (2546)    9.37
   50. Mastria Jessica, Kallern            89 1./2.Real a, Boswil           19.14,6     11.56,0  (2542)    9.37
   51. Castioni Julia, Boswil              89 3.Sek a, Boswil               23.00,0     15.41,4  (2528)   11.30