(54) Schüler D

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (54) Schüler D

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eggerschiler Nick                   95 Stans                          4.05,5       -----   (197)    3.24
    2. Schwegler Noah, Niederwil           95 LR Wohlen                      4.08,3      0.02,8   (993)    3.26
    3. Scott Steven                        95 Zollikerberg                   4.08,6      0.03,1  (1416)    3.27
    4. Gmür Basil, Schöftland              95 Präsi's Nachwuchs              4.11,9      0.06,4  (1329)    3.29
    5. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach Stadt       96 Läuferriege Sempach            4.14,8      0.09,3  (1413)    3.32
    6. Meier Dominik, Bütschwil            95 KTV Buetschwil                 4.17,9      0.12,4  (1530)    3.34
    7. Kissling Luca, Jonen AG             95 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              4.24,8      0.19,3   (999)    3.40
    8. Bühler Sven, Rüfenach               96 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         4.35,8      0.30,3  (1026)    3.49
    9. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     4.45,9      0.40,4  (1596)    3.58
   10. Henseler Timo, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 1                      4.47,4      0.41,9  (1044)    3.59
   11. Fischer Valentin                    95 Bremgarten AG                  4.48,2      0.42,7  (1192)    4.00
   12. Oberbichler Andreas                 95 Urdorf                         4.49,2      0.43,7  (1595)    4.01
   13. Bissig Ramon, Jonen                 95 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              4.51,1      0.45,6  (1001)    4.02
   14. Schaber Gideon, Gebenstorf          96 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          4.54,6      0.49,1  (1023)    4.05
   15. Lips David                          95 Bremgarten                     5.01,2      0.55,7  (1234)    4.11
   16. Wüst Roger                          95 Oberrohrdorf                   5.02,1      0.56,6  (1296)    4.11
   17. Bühlmann Luca                       95 Bremgarten                     5.03,2      0.57,7  (1172)    4.12
   18. Kaufmann Marco, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 4                      5.04,1      0.58,6  (1066)    4.13
   19. Lips Roman                          96 Bremgarten AG                  5.05,5      1.00,0  (1235)    4.14
   20. Waldvogel Noah, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 7                      5.07,8      1.02,3  (1081)    4.16
   21. Stettler Roman, Zufikon             95 Zufikon 2                      5.08,2      1.02,7  (1055)    4.16
   22. Schwyter Simon                      95 Mellingen                      5.09,6      1.04,1   (775)    4.18
   23. Hemmi Simon, Jona                   95 SC Diemberg                    5.10,2      1.04,7   (363)    4.18
   24. Jeger Yannick, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 6                      5.10,8      1.05,3  (1072)    4.19
   25. Hufschmid Dominic                   95 Schinznach Bad                 5.11,6      1.06,1  (1600)    4.19
   26. Rhiner Lenny                        96 Berikon                        5.12,9      1.07,4   (680)    4.20
   27. Küng Philipp                        95 Wettingen                      5.18,8      1.13,3   (488)    4.25
   28. Keller Marco, Zufikon               95 Zufikon 7                      5.19,9      1.14,4  (1076)    4.26
   29. Thomi Fabian, Zufikon               96 Zufikon 7                      5.24,0      1.18,5  (1079)    4.30
   30. Egloff Mario, Neuenhof              95 Neuenhof Basket                5.43,8      1.38,3  (1306)    4.46
   31. Sirchia Dominik, Zufikon            95 Zufikon 1                      5.46,3      1.40,8  (1046)    4.48
   32. Geissberger Claudius, Büttikon AG   95 Jugi Büttikon                  5.50,1      1.44,6  (1365)    4.51
   33. Hankh Jan, Büttikon AG              95 Jugi Büttikon                  5.51,1      1.45,6  (1375)    4.52
   34. Schaffner Sven                      95 Othmarsingen                   5.58,1      1.52,6   (717)    4.58
   35. Brumann Christian                   96 Wohlen AG                      6.00,0      1.54,5  (1531)    5.00
   36. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      6.08,2      2.02,7   (561)    5.06
   37. Keller Silvan, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 2                      6.25,3      2.19,8  (1484)    5.21
   38. Wegmüller Ronny, Neuenhof           96 Neuenhof Basket                6.59,3      2.53,8  (1309)    5.49
   39. Djukic Nicola, Neuenhof             96 Neuenhof Basket                7.16,0      3.10,5  (1305)    6.03