(52) Schüler B

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (52) Schüler B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sager Severin                       91 Seon                           6.31,0       -----  (1567)    3.15
    2. Schürch Reto                        92 Rothenburg                     6.58,8      0.27,8  (2702)    3.29
    3. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 Läuferriege Sempach            7.18,4      0.47,4  (1414)    3.39
    4. Gribi Simon                         91 Oberrohrdorf                   7.20,1      0.49,1   (315)    3.40
    5. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            92 Läuferriege Sempach            7.21,2      0.50,2  (1437)    3.40
    6. Grillo Jonas, Gebenstorf            92 Chiquita, 2 Sek.               7.22,4      0.51,4  (1036)    3.41
    7. Bächler Simon, Boswil               91 2.Sek, Boswil                  7.24,8      0.53,8  (1098)    3.42
    8. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland        7.29,7      0.58,7   (493)    3.44
    9. Huber Marc, Vogelsang b.Turgi       91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.               7.30,8      0.59,8  (1037)    3.45
   10. Oberbichler Christian               92 Urdorf                         7.36,5      1.05,5  (1638)    3.48
   11. Notter Michael, Boswil              91 1./2.Real b, Boswil            7.42,7      1.11,7  (1138)    3.51
   12. Keller Samuel, Gebenstorf           92 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.44,8      1.13,8  (1022)    3.52
   13. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                    7.46,0      1.15,0  (1615)    3.53
   14. Hehr Arik Lars                      92 Urdorf                         7.47,4      1.16,4  (1651)    3.53
   15. Gmür Bastian, Schöftland            92 Präsi's Nachwuchs              7.49,3      1.18,3  (1330)    3.54
   16. Küng Adrian, Gebenstorf             91 LG Horn                        7.51,5      1.20,5  (1029)    3.55
   17. Heimgartner Daniel, Fischbach-Gösli 92 FCB Jun DA 1                   7.58,7      1.27,7  (1446)    3.59
   18. Bächler Seremias, Boswil            92 1.Sek a, Boswil                8.08,0      1.37,0  (1082)    4.04
   19. Baumgartner Reto                    91 Wohlen AG                      8.09,0      1.38,0  (1487)    4.04
   20. Blumer Timo, Arni AG                92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.09,6      1.38,6  (1443)    4.04
   21. Wernli Ruben                        91 Zürich                         8.11,3      1.40,3   (918)    4.05
   22. Bytyqi Roland, Zufikon              92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.15,1      1.44,1  (1444)    4.07
   23. Gubler Patric, Bünzen               92 1.Sek a, Boswil                8.21,7      1.50,7  (1084)    4.10
   24. Urech Dominic, Gebenstorf           91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.               8.28,9      1.57,9  (1039)    4.14
   25. Erni Benjamin, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.32,7      2.01,7  (1100)    4.16
   26. Tobler Hannes, Unterlunkhofen       92 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.33,2      2.02,2  (1418)    4.16
   27. Bel Lorenz, Besenbüren              91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      8.34,8      2.03,8  (1142)    4.17
   28. Berger Andreas, Boswil              91 1./2.Real a, Boswil            8.35,5      2.04,5  (1132)    4.17
   29. Fankhauser Pascal                   91 Oberrohrdorf                   8.36,5      2.05,5   (221)    4.18
   30. Heil Florian                        92 Boswil                         8.39,7      2.08,7  (1578)    4.19
   31. Heil Nils, Boswil                   91 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.40,3      2.09,3  (1101)    4.20
   32. Usteri Nicola, Bremgarten AG        92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.41,1      2.10,1  (1449)    4.20
   33. Bähler Benjamin, Bremgarten AG      91 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.46,3      2.15,3  (1339)    4.23
   34. Arenas Franko, Jonen                92 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.55,6      2.24,6  (1337)    4.27
   35. Gebhardt Simon, Arni AG             92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.56,5      2.25,5  (1445)    4.28
   36. Gutaj Shpresim, Unterlunkhofen      92 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.00,8      2.29,8  (1372)    4.30
   37. Küng Samuel                         92 Wettingen                      9.05,6      2.34,6   (487)    4.32
   38. Huber Flavio, Unterlunkhofen        92 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.07,8      2.36,8  (1447)    4.33
   39. Zufferey Philippe, Unterlunkhofen   92 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.15,4      2.44,4  (1441)    4.37
   40. Simoniello Marco, Boswil            92 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.17,6      2.46,6  (1088)    4.38
   41. Veseli Dardan                       92 Zufikon                        9.19,5      2.48,5  (1080)    4.39
   42. Ackermann Simon, Eggenwil           91 FC Bremgarten CB 1             9.21,0      2.50,0  (1332)    4.40
   43. Föhn Kevin, Jonen                   91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA           9.25,4      2.54,4  (1362)    4.42
   44. Wicki Robin, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.31,5      3.00,5  (1097)    4.45
   45. Zehnder Dominique                   92 Künten                         9.32,9      3.01,9   (961)    4.46
   46. Ingenito Moris, Boswil              91 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.37,0      3.06,0  (1093)    4.48
   47. Lauener Denis                       91 Celerina                       9.40,4      3.09,4  (1713)    4.50
   48. Huber Patrick, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                  9.40,9      3.09,9  (1102)    4.50
   49. Lauener Dominic                     92 Celerina                       9.42,1      3.11,1  (1712)    4.51
   50. Berli Michael, Jonen                92 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.43,1      3.12,1  (1442)    4.51
   51. Castione David, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.52,0      3.21,0  (1091)    4.56
   52. Meier Remo, Boswil                  91 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.54,7      3.23,7  (1110)    4.57
   53. Bühler Markus, Rudolfstetten        91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA           9.55,2      3.24,2  (1351)    4.57
   54. Trottmann Michael, Villmergen       ?? FC Bremgarten Jun CA           9.55,6      3.24,6  (1419)    4.57
   55. Toppler Philip, Arni AG             91 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.56,0      3.25,0  (1483)    4.58
   56. Kaufmann Marco, Boswil              91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.56,4      3.25,4  (1146)    4.58
   57. Fux Florian, Besenbüren             91 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.58,3      3.27,3  (1083)    4.59
   58. Villiger Tobias, Unterlunkhofen     91 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.58,7      3.27,7  (1425)    4.59
   59. Schmid Tiago, Bremgarten            91 FC Bremgarten CB 2            10.04,5      3.33,5  (1410)    5.02
   60. Nikollaj Mark, Bremgarten AG        91 FC Bremgarten CB 2            10.05,0      3.34,0  (1397)    5.02
   61. Haas Silvano, Jonen                 91 FC Bremgarten CB 1            10.05,7      3.34,7  (1373)    5.02
   62. Munardi Sadik, Bremgarten AG        91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.08,6      3.37,6  (1396)    5.04
   63. Stocker Manuel, Boswil              91 2.Sek, Boswil                 10.09,4      3.38,4  (1107)    5.04
   64. Stocker Severin, Bünzen             92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.09,9      3.38,9  (1089)    5.04
   65. Schaub Riccardo, Unterlunkhofen     92 FC Bremgarten DC              10.17,7      3.46,7  (1407)    5.08
   66. Barukac Daniel, Bremgarten AG       91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.21,4      3.50,4  (1340)    5.10
   67. Nussbaumer Dominic, Jonen           91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.22,6      3.51,6  (1398)    5.11
   68. Jörg Stefano, Gebenstorf            92 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              10.34,1      4.03,1  (1038)    5.17
   69. Küng Remo, Boswil                   92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.34,9      4.03,9  (1085)    5.17
   70. Berger Stefan, Boswil               ?? 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.36,6      4.05,6  (1475)    5.18
   71. Heer Kevin, Boswil                  91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.41,8      4.10,8  (1125)    5.20
   72. Meier Timon, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               10.43,5      4.12,5  (1094)    5.21
   73. Meier Cederic, Bremgarten AG        92 FC Bremgarten CB 1            10.57,1      4.26,1  (1389)    5.28
   74. Dahl Tim, Boswil                    92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.01,4      4.30,4  (1477)    5.30
   75. Brunner Pascal, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.06,6      4.35,6  (1090)    5.33
   76. Muff Oliver, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.14,2      4.43,2  (1095)    5.37
   77. Schultz Alexander, Boswil           91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           11.19,6      4.48,6  (1139)    5.39
   78. Maron Marc, Boswil                  91 1./2.Real a, Boswil           11.20,1      4.49,1  (1135)    5.40
   79. Berisha Hasan, Bremgarten AG        92 FC Bremgarten CB 2            11.20,5      4.49,5  (1342)    5.40
   80. Patkunasingam Majvran, Boswil       92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.25,3      4.54,3  (1086)    5.42
   81. Vogt Christoph, Gebenstorf          92 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              11.30,0      4.59,0  (1040)    5.45
   82. Christen Philippe, Boswil           91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              12.13,1      5.42,1  (1124)    6.06
   83. Huremoyic Ajdin, Zufikon            92 FC Bremgarten DC              12.14,9      5.43,9  (1488)    6.07
   84. Gold Martin, Gebenstorf             91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              12.23,6      5.52,6  (1035)    6.11
   85. De Masi Domenico, Boswil            91 1.Sek b, Boswil               13.04,8      6.33,8  (1092)    6.32
   86. Niederberger Kevin, Boswil          92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           13.30,8      6.59,8  (1137)    6.45
   87. Gspandl Tobias, Boswil              92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           13.34,6      7.03,6  (1133)    6.47
   88. Wiederkehr Fabian, Bünzen           92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.13,3      7.42,3  (1141)    7.06
   89. Huber Florian, Besenbüren           92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           14.14,5      7.43,5  (1134)    7.07
   90. Köpfli Pascal, Bünzen               91 2.Sek, Boswil                 14.15,9      7.44,9  (1104)    7.07
   91. Oegerli Patrick, Bremgarten AG      92 FC Bremgarten DC              16.08,5      9.37,5  (1399)    8.04