(51) Schüler A

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (51) Schüler A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach Stadt        89 Läuferriege Sempach            6.58,9       -----  (1385)    3.29
    2. Farine Quentin                      89 Porrentruy                     7.04,5      0.05,6  (1503)    3.32
    3. Ernst Martin, Stetten AG            89 FC Mellingen B Jun 1           7.07,9      0.09,0  (1490)    3.33
    4. Gubler Marcel, Bünzen               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      7.12,2      0.13,3  (1144)    3.36
    5. Meier Andreas, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                      7.19,7      0.20,8  (1052)    3.39
    6. Rohr Philipp, Bünzen                89 2.Sek, Boswil                  7.27,8      0.28,9  (1105)    3.43
    7. Spescha Ramun, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 1                      7.30,2      0.31,3  (1047)    3.45
    8. Dobler Marco, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 1                      7.32,7      0.33,8  (1042)    3.46
    9. Rüttimann Thomas, Bremgarten        90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA           7.44,7      0.45,8  (1405)    3.52
   10. Ethemi Kresnik, Mellingen           90 FC Mellingen B Jun 1           7.46,7      0.47,8  (1491)    3.53
   11. Tschümperlin Reto, Boswil           89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      7.48,1      0.49,2  (1150)    3.54
   12. Vogel Mathias, Gebenstorf           90 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         7.54,7      0.55,8  (1030)    3.57
   13. Rütschi Daniel, Zufikon             90 Zufikon 2                      7.58,8      0.59,9  (1053)    3.59
   14. Meier Tobias, Boswil                90 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.04,6      1.05,7  (1111)    4.02
   15. Baumgartner Stefan                  90 Wohlen AG                      8.11,7      1.12,8    (66)    4.05
   16. Burkart Severin, Zufikon            89 Zufikon 2                      8.12,3      1.13,4  (1048)    4.06
   17. Stankovic Milos, Boswil             89 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.15,5      1.16,6  (1114)    4.07
   18. Vollenweider Björn, Mellingen       88 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.18,1      1.19,2  (1020)    4.09
   19. Habegger Andreas, Mägenwil          89 FC Mellingen B Jun 1           8.20,2      1.21,3  (1493)    4.10
   20. Stojanocski Alexander, Mellingen    89 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.21,0      1.22,1  (1017)    4.10
   21. Spiess Céderic, Zufikon             88 Zufikon 2                      8.29,9      1.31,0  (1054)    4.14
   22. Vogel Cederic, Niederwil AG         88 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.38,8      1.39,9  (1019)    4.19
   23. Rondinelli Antonio, Wohlenschwil    89 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.39,2      1.40,3  (1013)    4.19
   24. Intrass Remo, Boswil                89 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.41,9      1.43,0  (1103)    4.20
   25. Strebel Jonas, Boswil               90 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.42,8      1.43,9  (1115)    4.21
   26. Keller Patrick, Zufikon             90 Zufikon 4                      8.57,8      1.58,9  (1067)    4.28
   27. Trottmann Ivo, Boswil               90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      8.59,5      2.00,6  (1149)    4.29
   28. Fischer Michael, Boswil             90 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.02,2      2.03,3  (1108)    4.31
   29. Stulz Manuel, Zufikon               88 Zufikon 6                      9.02,8      2.03,9  (1074)    4.31
   30. Häusermann Dario, Zufikon           89 Zufikon 5                      9.03,9      2.05,0  (1070)    4.31
   31. Waser Stefan, Kallern               89 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.09,9      2.11,0  (1117)    4.34
   32. Korner Adrian, Boswil               89 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.11,6      2.12,7  (1126)    4.35
   33. Meier Stefan, Besenbüren            90 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.12,1      2.13,2  (1127)    4.36
   34. Weber Thomas, Bünzen                89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.12,7      2.13,8  (1151)    4.36
   35. Willisch Patrick, Bünzen            90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.14,5      2.15,6  (1152)    4.37
   36. Müller Michael, Bünzen              89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.15,7      2.16,8  (1148)    4.37
   37. Wiederkehr Carlo, Boswil            90 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.29,3      2.30,4  (1129)    4.44
   38. Leutwiler Christian, Besenbüren     88 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.35,9      2.37,0  (1109)    4.47
   39. Müller Lukas, Bünzen                89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.36,4      2.37,5  (1123)    4.48
   40. Koch Stefan, Boswil                 89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.36,9      2.38,0  (1119)    4.48
   41. Gut Martin, Bünzen                  90 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.37,4      2.38,5  (1118)    4.48
   42. Wirth Patrick, Boswil               89 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.37,9      2.39,0  (1479)    4.48
   43. Kuhn Stefan, Bünzen                 89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.38,4      2.39,5  (1121)    4.49
   44. Meyer Remo, Boswil                  89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.39,0      2.40,1  (1147)    4.49
   45. Kuhn Christian, Bünzen              89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.40,7      2.41,8  (1120)    4.50
   46. Leutwiler Simon, Besenbüren         89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.41,4      2.42,5  (1122)    4.50
   47. Stutz Simon, Zufikon                88 Zufikon 3                      9.44,8      2.45,9  (1061)    4.52
   48. Berger Samuel, Boswil               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.07,3      3.08,4  (1143)    5.03
   49. Müller Cyrill, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            10.22,9      3.24,0  (1112)    5.11
   50. Löw Dimitri, Jonen                  90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.25,7      3.26,8  (1387)    5.12
   51. Gianola Gino, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 3                     10.31,8      3.32,9  (1058)    5.15
   52. Grimm Christoph, Zufikon            90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.33,3      3.34,4  (1369)    5.16
   53. Müller Fiorenzo, Bünzen             89 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.35,7      3.36,8  (1128)    5.17
   54. Wondergren Jorden, Besenbüren       90 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.36,7      3.37,8  (1131)    5.18
   55. Jankovic Aleksandor, Boswil         89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.40,1      3.41,2  (1145)    5.20
   56. Hämmerli Ronny, Zufikon             89 Zufikon 3                     11.51,5      4.52,6  (1059)    5.55
   57. Erni Kevin, Zufikon                 90 Zufikon 4                     11.56,7      4.57,8  (1505)    5.58
   58. Brun Benjamin, Zufikon              90 Zufikon 3                     11.57,6      4.58,7  (1057)    5.58
   59. Müller Remo, Kallern                90 1./2.Real a, Boswil           17.15,3     10.16,4  (1136)    8.37
   60. Seiler Silvan, Bünzen               90 2.Sek, Boswil                 23.00,0     16.01,1  (1724)   11.30
   60. Wiesli Michael, Boswil              90 3.Sek b, Bosswil              23.00,0     16.01,1  (1130)   11.30