(31) Jogger

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (31) Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Küng Roger                          85 Dietwil                       18.47,5       -----  (1225)  Men      1.     3.25
    2. Belfakrounia Youness                78 Zürich                        18.58,4      0.10,9  (2739)  Men      2.     3.26
    3. Howald Stéphane                     71 Tavannes                      18.59,8      0.12,3  (1637)  Men      3.     3.27
    4. Blättler Daniel                     82 Hergiswil                     19.30,9      0.43,4  (1527)  Men      4.     3.32
    5. Urech Stefan                        85 Seon                          19.52,4      1.04,9  (1282)  Men      6.     3.36
    6. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       20.24,4      1.36,9  (1186)  Men      11.    3.42
    7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       21.15,5      2.28,0  (1571)  Men      16.    3.51
    8. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                        22.00,7      3.13,2   (813)  Men      20.    4.00
    9. Villiger Hans Jörg                  75 Cham                          22.05,0      3.17,5  (1533)  Men      23.    4.00
   10. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zürich                        22.38,8      3.51,3    (44)  Men      27.    4.07
   11. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       23.16,6      4.29,1  (1636)  Men      29.    4.13
   12. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                      23.39,5      4.52,0   (667)  Men      31.    4.18
   13. Wey Christian                       75 Maschwanden                   23.46,8      4.59,3  (1566)  Men      33.    4.19
   14. Ackermann Bernhard                  50 Birr-Lupfig                   23.53,4      5.05,9  (1529)  Men      34.    4.20
   15. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        23.55,1      5.07,6   (963)  Men      35.    4.20
   16. Wey Adrian                          81 Cham                          24.09,6      5.22,1   (920)  Men      36.    4.23
   17. Hauri Michel                        74 Rudolfstetten                 24.12,4      5.24,9   (347)  Men      37.    4.24
   18. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 24.22,5      5.35,0  (1639)  Men      38.    4.25
   19. Bärlocher Martin                    65 Rothrist                      24.23,6      5.36,1  (1157)  Men      39.    4.26
   20. Petrovic Zlatan                     64 Aarburg                       25.36,8      6.49,3  (1539)  Men      42.    4.39
   21. Mik Rofon                           63 Ennetbaden                    25.44,3      6.56,8  (1536)  Men      43.    4.40
   22. Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      25.57,6      7.10,1    (35)  Men      45.    4.43
   23. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   26.18,2      7.30,7    (91)  Men      47.    4.46
   24. Estevao Jorquim                     69 Bremgarten AG                 26.23,4      7.35,9   (215)  Men      48.    4.47
   25. Baumgartner René                    52 Seengen                       26.36,8      7.49,3    (65)  Men      50.    4.50
   26. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                       26.50,6      8.03,1   (533)  Men      51.    4.52
   27. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          26.55,2      8.07,7  (1207)  Men      52.    4.53
   28. Hufschmid Mathias                   78 Büttikon AG                   27.04,1      8.16,6  (1524)  Men      53.    4.55
   29. Huber Amadeus                       ?? Wald                          27.06,9      8.19,4  (1523)  Men      54.    4.55
   30. Schmidiger Werner                   55 Ottenbach                     27.08,7      8.21,2   (749)  Men      55.    4.56
   31. Willi Peter                         55 Herbetswil                    27.51,0      9.03,5  (1634)  Men      58.    5.03
   32. Buchmann Stephan                    54 Bülach                        28.00,8      9.13,3  (1594)  Men      59.    5.05
   33. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                   28.07,4      9.19,9   (162)  Men      60.    5.06
   34. Scheurer Jürg                       62 Gebenstorf                    28.15,5      9.28,0   (732)  Men      61.    5.08
   35. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.18,3      9.30,8  (1644)  Men      62.    5.08
   36. Giger Hans, Edlibach                54 OLV Zug                       28.29,4      9.41,9   (295)  Men      63.    5.10
   37. Fischer René                        70 Bremgarten AG                 28.32,8      9.45,3  (2761)  Men      64.    5.11
   38. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        28.46,6      9.59,1   (808)  Men      65.    5.13
   39. Buchmann Sebastian                  ?? Bülach                        29.04,5     10.17,0  (1563)  Men      66.    5.17
   40. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      29.15,4     10.27,9  (1460)  Men      67.    5.19
   41. Benvenutti Valentino                58 Niederwil                     29.27,9     10.40,4  (1159)  Men      68.    5.21
   42. Zihlmann Georg                      59 Dietikon                      29.31,6     10.44,1  (1592)  Men      69.    5.22
   43. Wehrli Bernhard                     73 Würenlingen                   29.48,3     11.00,8  (1591)  Men      70.    5.25
   44. von Matt Peter                      49 Root                          30.05,6     11.18,1   (989)  Men      71.    5.28
   45. Hürlimann Daniel                    75 Rudolfstetten                 30.10,9     11.23,4   (405)  Men      72.    5.29
   46. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil                     30.48,1     12.00,6  (1278)  Men      73.    5.36
   47. Lüscher Felix                       67 Niederwil                     30.54,9     12.07,4  (1667)  Men      74.    5.37
   48. Meier Josef                         52 Bremgarten AG                 30.57,3     12.09,8  (1565)  Men      75.    5.37
   49. Ritter Urs                          54 Oberentfelden                 31.27,9     12.40,4  (1560)  Men      76.    5.43
   50. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      31.38,4     12.50,9   (306)  Men      77.    5.45
   51. Salinas Ramon                       65 Lichtensteig                  32.10,5     13.23,0   (710)  Men      78.    5.51
   52. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.04,4     15.16,9   (262)  Men      79.    6.11
   53. Strässle Stephan                    63 Urdorf                        34.06,5     15.19,0   (815)  Men      80.    6.12
   54. Müller Andreas                      43 Zürich                        34.28,8     15.41,3   (593)  Men      81.    6.16
   55. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         35.12,4     16.24,9   (384)  Men      82.    6.24
   56. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    35.20,7     16.33,2   (278)  Men      83.    6.25
   57. Rambert Jean-Michel                 63 Hermetschwil-Staff            36.21,3     17.33,8  (1593)  Men      84.    6.36
   58. Di Sario Franco                     71 Pfäffikon ZH                  37.40,3     18.52,8  (1184)  Men      85.    6.50
   59. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      42.04,2     23.16,7   (967)  Men      87.    7.38
   60. Gautschi Hans                       48 Suhr                          47.17,0     28.29,5  (1642)  Men      88.    8.35