(24) Damen 4

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (24) Damen 4

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                      41.55,1       -----  (2583)  Women    18.    3.59
    2. Schlittler Silvia                   54 Stüsslingen                   42.19,2      0.24,1  (2326)  Women    23.    4.01
    3. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                          44.47,9      2.52,8  (2218)  Women    48.    4.15
    4. Gireau Michelle                     47 Muntelier                     45.02,2      3.07,1  (2137)  Women    53.    4.17
    5. Brönnimann Ursula                   55 Uznach                        47.31,0      5.35,9  (2673)  Women    90.    4.31
    6. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen                48.06,3      6.11,2  (2353)  Women    97.    4.34
    7. Scherer Mariannne                   55 Killwangen                    48.21,3      6.26,2  (2812)  Women    100.   4.36
    8. Remek Maya                          51 Sins                          48.42,0      6.46,9  (2294)  Women    108.   4.38
    9. Kloter Rosalia                      54 Urdorf                        48.55,5      7.00,4  (2802)  Women    114.   4.39
   10. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                       49.02,2      7.07,1  (2785)  Women    115.   4.40
   11. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                        49.23,0      7.27,9  (2645)  Women    124.   4.42
   12. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                         49.23,5      7.28,4  (2284)  Women    125.   4.42
   13. Egger Lilo                          54 Wohlen AG                     49.26,4      7.31,3  (2087)  Women    126.   4.42
   14. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU                 49.47,6      7.52,5  (2717)  Women    134.   4.44
   15. Rudolf Ann                          52 Wohlen AG                     50.14,1      8.19,0  (2791)  Women    145.   4.47
   16. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                      50.15,3      8.20,2  (2311)  Women    146.   4.47
   17. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli                 50.24,6      8.29,5  (2157)  Women    150.   4.48
   18. Biedermann Susanne                  51 Mellingen                     50.56,7      9.01,6  (2035)  Women    159.   4.51
   19. Pfeiffer Franziska                  55 Winterthur                    51.00,7      9.05,6  (2285)  Women    160.   4.51
   20. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand                 51.11,2      9.16,1  (2207)  Women    163.   4.52
   21. Klaus Susanne                       53 Brugg                         51.35,6      9.40,5  (2205)  Women    174.   4.54
   22. Trolliet Rey Mireille               55 Henniez                       51.58,9     10.03,8  (2379)  Women    179.   4.57
   23. Walther Rita                        46 Glattbrugg                    52.09,3     10.14,2  (2630)  Women    184.   4.58
   24. Meier Annelies                      54 Elgg                          52.52,5     10.57,4  (2600)  Women    190.   5.02
   25. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                   53.22,3     11.27,2  (2401)  Women    201.   5.04
   26. Kallfass Helga                      52 D-Tegernau                    53.44,7     11.49,6  (2808)  Women    203.   5.07
   27. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 54.09,9     12.14,8  (2012)  Women    214.   5.09
   28. Müller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de Vesin              54.14,6     12.19,5  (2267)  Women    215.   5.09
   29. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                        54.26,4     12.31,3  (2131)  Women    219.   5.11
   30. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                        54.29,5     12.34,4  (2626)  Women    220.   5.11
   31. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                       54.32,3     12.37,2  (2194)  Women    223.   5.11
   32. Hermann Elisabeth                   49 Luzern                        55.00,8     13.05,7  (2585)  Women    234.   5.14
   33. Bolliger Esther                     48 Klingnau                      56.00,1     14.05,0  (2048)  Women    252.   5.20
   34. Stöckli Rita                        49 Villmergen                    56.03,8     14.08,7  (2352)  Women    253.   5.20
   35. Stammbach Hélène                    53 Kleindöttingen                56.20,8     14.25,7  (2617)  Women    257.   5.21
   36. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                   56.21,5     14.26,4  (2031)  Women    258.   5.22
   37. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                   56.39,5     14.44,4  (2406)  Women    263.   5.23
   38. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne             56.57,1     15.02,0  (2244)  Women    267.   5.25
   39. Wehrli Mathilde                     52 Fehraltorf                    57.42,2     15.47,1  (2803)  Women    276.   5.29
   40. Froidevaux Chantal                  53 Sonceboz-Sombeval             58.56,8     17.01,7  (2117)  Women    299.   5.36
   41. Stengele Erika                      52 Jonen                         59.04,5     17.09,4  (2831)  Women    302.   5.37
   42. Krammer Gerda                       49 Unterengstringen              59.27,0     17.31,9  (2219)  Women    309.   5.39
   43. Gay-Balmaz Claudine                 49 Zürich                      1:00.16,1     18.21,0  (2790)  Women    318.   5.44
   44. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Tannay                      1:00.36,8     18.41,7  (2196)  Women    321.   5.46
   45. Kenel Rita, Altdorf                 53 WSG Schwyz                  1:00.41,2     18.46,1  (2754)  Women    322.   5.46
   46. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 55 LSV Kloten                  1:00.49,6     18.54,5  (2735)  Women    324.   5.47
   47. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       55 SLVS                        1:01.09,4     19.14,3  (2096)  Women    329.   5.49
   48. Schuepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen              1:02.58,4     21.03,3  (2333)  Women    340.   5.59
   49. Ott Ursula                          50 Menziken                    1:03.19,2     21.24,1  (2821)  Women    343.   6.01
   50. Stutz Nelly                         53 Unterlunkhofen              1:03.55,9     22.00,8  (2360)  Women    348.   6.05
   51. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:03.57,3     22.02,2  (2158)  Women    349.   6.05
   52. Wagner Bernadette                   49 Luzern                      1:04.20,4     22.25,3  (2394)  Women    354.   6.07
   53. Dunaj Lucy                          46 Uster                       1:04.36,0     22.40,9  (2085)  Women    357.   6.09
   54. Brun Margrit                        49 Adligenswil                 1:04.58,7     23.03,6  (2055)  Women    361.   6.11
   55. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:05.40,8     23.45,7  (2623)  Women    368.   6.15
   56. Brogli Therese                      49 Boppelsen                   1:06.47,5     24.52,4  (2569)  Women    374.   6.21
   57. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:09.44,2     27.49,1  (2341)  Women    385.   6.38
   58. Piatti Monica                       55 Schönenbuch                 1:09.47,7     27.52,6  (2289)  Women    387.   6.38
   59. Seibel Karin                        52 Adliswil                    1:10.37,5     28.42,4  (2871)  Women    388.   6.43
   60. Fricker Regina                      47 Gattikon                    1:13.29,4     31.34,3  (2113)  Women    391.   6.59
   61. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.44,9     38.49,8  (2004)  Women    393.   7.41