(22) Damen 2

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (22) Damen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                   40.37,9       -----  (2108)  Women    10.    3.52
    2. Tremp-Weibel Kristin                70 Belp                          40.54,8      0.16,9  (2625)  Women    11.    3.53
    3. Fattini Gabriela, Pfungen           66 Schlossgarage                 41.26,4      0.48,5  (2822)  Women    13.    3.56
    4. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                    41.35,4      0.57,5  (2191)  Women    15.    3.57
    5. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                        42.27,0      1.49,1  (2837)  Women    24.    4.02
    6. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       42.31,4      1.53,5  (2855)  Women    25.    4.02
    7. Blatter Eveline                     70 Zürich                        43.31,9      2.54,0  (2042)  Women    35.    4.08
    8. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri                      44.08,3      3.30,4  (2262)  Women    39.    4.12
    9. Koller Marie-Theres                 66 Zürich                        45.17,5      4.39,6  (2836)  Women    56.    4.18
   10. Birnstiel Sibylle                   67 Winterthur                    46.00,3      5.22,4  (2813)  Women    63.    4.22
   11. Smolders Franziska                  68 Zuerich                       46.28,5      5.50,6  (2339)  Women    67.    4.25
   12. Bantle Claudia                      67 Wettingen                     46.30,6      5.52,7  (2026)  Women    69.    4.25
   13. Gütermann Tania                     67 Cham                          46.51,3      6.13,4  (2726)  Women    76.    4.27
   14. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                        47.01,9      6.24,0  (2173)  Women    79.    4.28
   15. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten                    47.19,0      6.41,1  (2022)  Women    83.    4.30
   16. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                         47.29,3      6.51,4  (2088)  Women    87.    4.31
   17. Biedermann Monica                   67 Birr-Lupfig                   47.30,0      6.52,1  (2714)  Women    89.    4.31
   18. Krop Kaufmann Caroline              66 Brunnen                       48.24,9      7.47,0  (2824)  Women    102.   4.36
   19. Herren Esther, Lurtigen             68 TV Bösingen SLVS              48.49,2      8.11,3  (2163)  Women    111.   4.38
   20. Schäfer Sandra                      69 Unterägeri                    49.18,4      8.40,5  (2318)  Women    123.   4.41
   21. Rentsch Ruth                        66 Liebefeld                     49.40,1      9.02,2  (2295)  Women    130.   4.43
   22. Vogel Andrea                        68 St. Niklausen                 49.40,6      9.02,7  (2389)  Women    131.   4.43
   23. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                       49.41,3      9.03,4  (2823)  Women    132.   4.43
   24. Luzi Jeannette                      66 Scharans                      49.51,7      9.13,8  (2685)  Women    136.   4.44
   25. Müller Marianne                     66 Dinhard                       50.23,8      9.45,9  (2269)  Women    149.   4.47
   26. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    50.25,4      9.47,5  (2195)  Women    151.   4.48
   27. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                   51.26,5     10.48,6  (2149)  Women    167.   4.53
   28. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                       51.32,3     10.54,4  (2132)  Women    170.   4.54
   29. Geske Petra                         70 Glarus                        51.33,4     10.55,5  (2788)  Women    172.   4.54
   30. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                        52.39,0     12.01,1  (2178)  Women    187.   5.00
   31. Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  52.49,9     12.12,0  (2105)  Women    189.   5.01
   32. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                         53.05,2     12.27,3  (2869)  Women    196.   5.03
   33. Röck Franziska                      68 Möriken AG                    53.09,2     12.31,3  (2817)  Women    197.   5.03
   34. Marbacher Sonja                     66 Unterkulm                     53.48,9     13.11,0  (2246)  Women    207.   5.07
   35. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Biberist                      54.15,5     13.37,6  (2848)  Women    216.   5.10
   36. Lillerust Elin                      69 Berikon                       54.15,7     13.37,8  (2231)  Women    217.   5.10
   37. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                    54.59,9     14.22,0  (2427)  Women    233.   5.14
   38. Bartholet Brigitte                  66 Fischbach-Göslik              55.40,7     15.02,8  (2027)  Women    245.   5.18
   39. Gebhardt Sabine                     67 Wittenbach                    55.41,1     15.03,2  (2127)  Women    246.   5.18
   40. Cibola Susanne                      69 Windisch                      55.44,2     15.06,3  (2073)  Women    247.   5.18
   41. Grasso Maya                         67 Waltenschwil                  56.27,6     15.49,7  (2143)  Women    260.   5.22
   42. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                     56.37,8     15.59,9  (2317)  Women    262.   5.23
   43. Huber Rahel                         66 Wald                          56.55,3     16.17,4  (2174)  Women    266.   5.25
   44. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Les Monts-de-Corsier          57.39,3     17.01,4  (2342)  Women    274.   5.29
   45. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt                          58.01,1     17.23,2  (2204)  Women    280.   5.31
   46. Krummenacher Marianne               69 Meggen                        58.07,3     17.29,4  (2847)  Women    282.   5.32
   47. Riner Susanne                       70 Itingen                       59.09,1     18.31,2  (2872)  Women    305.   5.38
   48. Martinez Teresa                     69 Zollikon                      59.48,2     19.10,3  (2686)  Women    311.   5.41
   49. Koller Sandra                       69 Kilchberg                     59.57,1     19.19,2  (2215)  Women    312.   5.42
   50. Tarabini Katharina                  68 Rüschlikon                  1:00.03,5     19.25,6  (2365)  Women    315.   5.43
   51. Brunold Karin                       67 Bremgarten                  1:01.01,0     20.23,1  (2057)  Women    326.   5.48
   52. Vollmer Irène                       68 Zürich                      1:04.11,9     23.34,0  (2392)  Women    353.   6.06
   53. Beuret Monika                       66 Rohr AG                     1:04.51,7     24.13,8  (2034)  Women    359.   6.10
   54. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Cadempino                   1:04.59,8     24.21,9  (2384)  Women    362.   6.11
   55. Suter Monika                        70 Zürich                      1:05.23,9     24.46,0  (2622)  Women    365.   6.13
   56. Pfister Beatrice                    66 Berikon                     1:06.34,9     25.57,0  (2286)  Women    371.   6.20
   57. Buenter-Foelmli Ursula              69 Zug                         1:07.53,9     27.16,0  (2571)  Women    379.   6.27
   58. Nietlispach Erna                    70 Beinwil (Freiamt)           1:09.22,2     28.44,3  (2276)  Women    384.   6.36
   59. Waldis Claudia                      70 Altdorf                     1:12.32,0     31.54,1  (2395)  Women    390.   6.54