(15) Senioren 4

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (15) Senioren 4

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 37.47,2       -----  (1611)  Men      96.    3.35
    2. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                         40.03,3      2.16,1  (1168)  Men      192.   3.48
    3. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 LG Egelsee                    41.29,5      3.42,3   (978)  Men      285.   3.57
    4. Scheiber Kaspar                     39 Luzern                        41.38,0      3.50,8   (724)  Men      295.   3.57
    5. Vock Ernst                          45 Anglikon                      41.53,2      4.06,0  (1283)  Men      314.   3.59
    6. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        42.13,7      4.26,5  (1196)  Men      337.   4.01
    7. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                        43.00,3      5.13,1   (461)  Men      385.   4.05
    8. Heim Urs                            45 Mellingen                     43.10,2      5.23,0  (1206)  Men      397.   4.06
    9. Klee Hans                           38 D-Klettgau                    43.11,6      5.24,4  (1471)  Men      399.   4.06
   10. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                    43.22,0      5.34,8   (921)  Men      408.   4.07
   11. Schlageter Wilfried                 43 D-Laufenburg                  43.29,4      5.42,2  (1462)  Men      418.   4.08
   12. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                    44.06,3      6.19,1    (30)  Men      463.   4.12
   13. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                     44.33,3      6.46,1   (340)  Men      492.   4.14
   14. Wiedemeier Hans                     45 Gebenstorf                    44.44,6      6.57,4   (924)  Men      507.   4.15
   15. Blust Heinz                         42 D-Klettgau                    45.04,5      7.17,3  (1472)  Men      524.   4.17
   16. Gehrig Röbi                         45 Zürich                        45.21,2      7.34,0   (281)  Men      538.   4.19
   17. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          45.24,6      7.37,4   (987)  Men      543.   4.19
   18. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          45.58,9      8.11,7   (573)  Men      583.   4.22
   19. Sablone Gregorio                    37 Zürich                        46.04,4      8.17,2   (707)  Men      588.   4.23
   20. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                46.07,1      8.19,9   (972)  Men      591.   4.23
   21. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                      46.12,6      8.25,4  (1205)  Men      598.   4.24
   22. Carafa Roberto                      41 Berikon                       46.51,9      9.04,7  (1517)  Men      646.   4.27
   23. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     47.14,1      9.26,9   (566)  Men      663.   4.29
   24. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                   47.44,0      9.56,8   (903)  Men      691.   4.32
   25. Fehr Wilhelm                        45 Aadorf                        47.57,3     10.10,1   (226)  Men      706.   4.34
   26. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                        47.59,7     10.12,5  (1661)  Men      708.   4.34
   27. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg                     48.09,7     10.22,5  (1545)  Men      715.   4.35
   28. Herren Kurt                         43 Lupsingen                     48.20,3     10.33,1  (1648)  Men      729.   4.36
   29. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                    48.24,2     10.37,0  (1171)  Men      733.   4.36
   30. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      48.27,0     10.39,8  (1275)  Men      737.   4.36
   31. Meier August                        38 Uster                         48.42,8     10.55,6   (553)  Men      748.   4.38
   32. Holtink Henk                        45 Windisch                      48.44,2     10.57,0   (380)  Men      751.   4.38
   33. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                        48.58,7     11.11,5   (468)  Men      768.   4.39
   34. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil                       49.12,4     11.25,2   (624)  Men      783.   4.41
   35. Glauser Ruedi                       45 Brugg                         49.20,2     11.33,0   (298)  Men      791.   4.41
   36. Erismann Victor                     42 Menziken                      49.34,7     11.47,5   (213)  Men      806.   4.43
   37. Schmid Jakob, Künten                45 LR Wohlen                     49.42,7     11.55,5  (1267)  Men      813.   4.44
   38. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      49.53,4     12.06,2   (511)  Men      830.   4.45
   39. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 49.58,9     12.11,7   (855)  Men      835.   4.45
   40. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                         50.10,7     12.23,5   (418)  Men      848.   4.46
   41. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                    50.25,4     12.38,2   (372)  Men      863.   4.48
   42. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                          50.26,2     12.39,0   (219)  Men      864.   4.48
   43. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                      50.27,6     12.40,4   (692)  Men      865.   4.48
   44. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                      50.30,0     12.42,8  (1245)  Men      868.   4.48
   45. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    50.33,4     12.46,2   (828)  Men      870.   4.48
   46. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                    50.47,5     13.00,3   (329)  Men      881.   4.50
   47. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                     51.06,3     13.19,1    (32)  Men      896.   4.52
   48. Kähr Philippe                       45 Zufikon                       51.13,8     13.26,6   (431)  Men      901.   4.52
   49. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                  51.14,2     13.27,0   (503)  Men      902.   4.52
   50. Züger Fritz                         40 Embrach                       51.17,0     13.29,8  (1301)  Men      905.   4.53
   51. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                      51.17,7     13.30,5   (873)  Men      906.   4.53
   52. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein               51.25,5     13.38,3   (139)  Men      910.   4.53
   53. Landolt Fredi                       44 Zollikon                      51.28,3     13.41,1   (500)  Men      913.   4.54
   54. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                          51.33,3     13.46,1  (1299)  Men      920.   4.54
   55. Killer Franz                        38 Knonau                        51.37,7     13.50,5  (1218)  Men      924.   4.55
   56. Zimmerli Konrad                     44 Mühlethal                     52.06,8     14.19,6  (1646)  Men      943.   4.57
   57. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       52.51,3     15.04,1   (105)  Men      965.   5.02
   58. Michel Anton                        41 Baar                          53.01,0     15.13,8   (578)  Men      971.   5.02
   59. Widmer Peter                        45 Kloten                        54.03,4     16.16,2   (922)  Men      998.   5.08
   60. Bucher Werner                       41 Luzern                        54.04,9     16.17,7   (132)  Men      1000.  5.09
   61. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      54.05,9     16.18,7  (1170)  Men      1001.  5.09
   62. Pace Ettore                         42 Zürich                        54.11,7     16.24,5   (634)  Men      1005.  5.09
   63. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                       54.12,2     16.25,0  (1209)  Men      1006.  5.09
   64. Müller Hansruedi                    41 Brugg AG                      54.17,8     16.30,6   (594)  Men      1010.  5.10
   65. Peterhans Sepp                      42 Mellingen                     54.24,3     16.37,1  (1253)  Men      1012.  5.10
   66. Merki Jürg W.                       42 Neftenbach                    54.27,6     16.40,4   (565)  Men      1014.  5.11
   67. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.38,2     16.51,0   (576)  Men      1022.  5.12
   68. Abt Walter                          45 Münchenstein                  54.41,4     16.54,2    (21)  Men      1025.  5.12
   69. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                       54.50,2     17.03,0  (1185)  Men      1031.  5.13
   70. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          55.03,1     17.15,9  (1528)  Men      1039.  5.14
   71. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                          55.22,5     17.35,3    (79)  Men      1045.  5.16
   72. Hinrikson Jürg, Thundorf            43 SLVS                          55.24,2     17.37,0   (371)  Men      1047.  5.16
   73. Ackermann Heinrich                  44 Steinhausen                   55.26,2     17.39,0  (1498)  Men      1049.  5.16
   74. Gabathuler Heinrich                 43 Allschwil                     55.32,9     17.45,7   (273)  Men      1056.  5.17
   75. Sturzenegger Ruedi                  43 Leutwil                       55.51,2     18.04,0   (831)  Men      1067.  5.19
   76. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen                        55.53,8     18.06,6   (674)  Men      1069.  5.19
   77. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                       56.36,7     18.49,5  (1501)  Men      1083.  5.23
   78. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      56.48,9     19.01,7    (23)  Men      1090.  5.24
   79. Bader Alfons, Wohlen AG             38 LR Wohlen                     56.53,3     19.06,1  (1467)  Men      1094.  5.25
   80. Wüest Josef                         44 Riniken                       57.09,9     19.22,7  (1617)  Men      1101.  5.26
   81. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MF Bassersdorf                57.17,3     19.30,1   (499)  Men      1104.  5.27
   82. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                        57.20,3     19.33,1   (454)  Men      1106.  5.27
   83. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum                 57.35,1     19.47,9   (761)  Men      1112.  5.29
   84. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                42 LR Wohlen                     57.37,0     19.49,8  (1580)  Men      1113.  5.29
   85. Di Giusto Luigi                     44 Neuenhof                      58.30,4     20.43,2   (182)  Men      1130.  5.34
   86. Schroeter Günter                    38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            58.46,4     20.59,2   (764)  Men      1133.  5.35
   87. Riederer Peter                      45 Berikon                       59.23,9     21.36,7  (1684)  Men      1143.  5.39
   88. Calderari Reto, Nidau               42 SLVS                          59.42,6     21.55,4   (153)  Men      1150.  5.41
   89. Metzger Jakob                       42 Spiez                       1:00.06,6     22.19,4   (572)  Men      1153.  5.43
   90. Ribi Max                            40 Zürich                      1:00.45,2     22.58,0   (681)  Men      1159.  5.47
   91. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         45 SLVS                        1:00.54,1     23.06,9   (212)  Men      1162.  5.48
   92. Zinecker Carlo, Schaffhausen        44 LWS Schaffhausen            1:01.10,5     23.23,3   (970)  Men      1165.  5.49
   93. Eidam Konrad                        45 Ebmatingen                  1:02.32,0     24.44,8  (1677)  Men      1177.  5.57
   94. Imlauer Herbert                     42 Buchs ZH                    1:02.37,1     24.49,9  (1535)  Men      1178.  5.57
   95. Schmidt Johann                      40 Ried-Brig                   1:03.10,2     25.23,0   (751)  Men      1181.  6.00
   96. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:03.22,8     25.35,6   (379)  Men      1182.  6.02
   97. Gerber Peter                        45 Herisau                     1:03.30,0     25.42,8   (289)  Men      1183.  6.02
   98. Fricker Paul                        43 Gattikon                    1:04.27,6     26.40,4   (258)  Men      1186.  6.08
   99. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                        1:04.53,4     27.06,2   (908)  Men      1189.  6.10
  100. Startnummer 2694                    ?? CH                          1:04.55,0     27.07,8  (2694)  Men      1191.  6.10
  101. Schwarzer Fredy                     45 Langnau a. A.               1:09.20,0     31.32,8  (1610)  Men      1204.  6.36
  102. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            41 SLVS SSCR                   1:21.08,6     43.21,4   (807)  Men      1207.  7.43