(13) Senioren 2

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (13) Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht                     34.12,6       -----   (288)  Men      12.    3.15
    2. Moser Kurt                          64 Kaisten                       34.49,7      0.37,1  (1246)  Men      17.    3.19
    3. Walker Ruedi                        63 Flüelen                       34.58,5      0.45,9  (1286)  Men      22.    3.19
    4. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                   35.22,2      1.09,6   (758)  Men      28.    3.22
    5. Foglia Luca                         62 Ascona                        35.28,8      1.16,2   (248)  Men      31.    3.22
    6. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                      35.45,6      1.33,0  (1708)  Men      37.    3.24
    7. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                     35.49,3      1.36,7  (1153)  Men      41.    3.24
    8. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      36.18,5      2.05,9  (1731)  Men      49.    3.27
    9. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        36.21,4      2.08,8  (1692)  Men      51.    3.27
   10. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     36.23,5      2.10,9   (582)  Men      55.    3.27
   11. Gerber Hanspeter                    59 Lupfig                        36.33,2      2.20,6   (287)  Men      58.    3.28
   12. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                       36.34,7      2.22,1  (1823)  Men      59.    3.29
   13. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                       36.41,5      2.28,9  (1764)  Men      65.    3.29
   14. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                        36.48,0      2.35,4   (866)  Men      71.    3.30
   15. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   36.49,1      2.36,5   (117)  Men      72.    3.30
   16. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                        36.58,2      2.45,6   (926)  Men      74.    3.31
   17. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                37.06,4      2.53,8  (1556)  Men      75.    3.32
   18. Bayo Kebba                          61 Emmen                         37.09,2      2.56,6    (69)  Men      78.    3.32
   19. Hauser Wolfgang                     64 Jona                          37.09,9      2.57,3  (1871)  Men      79.    3.32
   20. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                     37.26,8      3.14,2   (285)  Men      89.    3.33
   21. Jecklin Thomas, Gattikon            63 SSC Langnau                   37.28,6      3.16,0   (416)  Men      90.    3.34
   22. Haddad Alexandre                    65 Rekingen                      37.49,0      3.36,4   (334)  Men      98.    3.36
   23. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Lachen SZ                     38.03,1      3.50,5  (1513)  Men      106.   3.37
   24. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      38.07,1      3.54,5   (557)  Men      110.   3.37
   25. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen               38.10,0      3.57,4   (376)  Men      112.   3.38
   26. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                         38.13,0      4.00,4   (198)  Men      115.   3.38
   27. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                        38.17,3      4.04,7  (1167)  Men      118.   3.38
   28. Zumstein Albert                     59 Kriens                        38.19,3      4.06,7   (974)  Men      119.   3.38
   29. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal               38.27,0      4.14,4  (1796)  Men      121.   3.39
   30. Heggli Daniel                       63 Unterkulm                     38.32,6      4.20,0   (356)  Men      122.   3.40
   31. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           38.36,0      4.23,4   (868)  Men      124.   3.40
   32. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                         38.42,8      4.30,2  (1363)  Men      126.   3.41
   33. Eugster Marcel                      63 Zürich                        38.46,4      4.33,8  (1663)  Men      127.   3.41
   34. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                          38.47,7      4.35,1  (1602)  Men      128.   3.41
   35. Estermann Guido                     62 Hitzkirch                     38.48,8      4.36,2  (1652)  Men      130.   3.41
   36. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                      38.49,5      4.36,9   (830)  Men      132.   3.41
   37. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    38.50,2      4.37,6   (642)  Men      133.   3.41
   38. Rick Hansueli                       65 St. Gallen                    38.51,0      4.38,4   (682)  Men      134.   3.42
   39. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                     38.57,2      4.44,6  (1435)  Men      139.   3.42
   40. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                          38.58,8      4.46,2  (1625)  Men      140.   3.42
   41. Gut Viktor, Sempach-Stadt           60 Laufteam Seeland              39.00,1      4.47,5  (1751)  Men      142.   3.42
   42. Hirschi Hanspeter                   57 Courgevaux                    39.05,8      4.53,2   (373)  Men      144.   3.43
   43. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden            39.19,5      5.06,9   (797)  Men      148.   3.44
   44. Koch Sepp, Jonen AG                 61 Turnverein Jonen              39.22,6      5.10,0   (464)  Men      149.   3.45
   45. Frey Willi                          61 Niederbipp                    39.24,4      5.11,8  (1682)  Men      150.   3.45
   46. Messer Markus                       63 Flims-Dorf                    39.26,4      5.13,8  (1618)  Men      153.   3.45
   47. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        39.29,8      5.17,2    (64)  Men      156.   3.45
   48. Büchler Paul                        61 Weissbad                      39.31,3      5.18,7  (1746)  Men      158.   3.45
   49. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                   39.33,5      5.20,9   (917)  Men      160.   3.46
   50. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf                39.40,1      5.27,5  (1257)  Men      167.   3.46
   51. Rickli Albert                       63 Spreitenbach                  39.42,0      5.29,4   (683)  Men      169.   3.46
   52. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                       39.45,0      5.32,4   (265)  Men      171.   3.47
   53. Blaser Christian                    62 Savigny                       39.48,3      5.35,7    (90)  Men      174.   3.47
   54. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                          39.49,2      5.36,6  (1573)  Men      176.   3.47
   55. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                       39.50,2      5.37,6   (865)  Men      177.   3.47
   56. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Itingen                       39.51,5      5.38,9  (1792)  Men      178.   3.47
   57. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                        39.53,9      5.41,3  (1228)  Men      180.   3.47
   58. Kessler Gregor                      58 Niederbipp                    39.54,5      5.41,9  (1767)  Men      182.   3.48
   59. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.56,6      5.44,0   (736)  Men      184.   3.48
   60. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                        39.57,1      5.44,5   (607)  Men      185.   3.48
   61. Senn Consuelo                       63 Würenlos                      40.03,7      5.51,1   (777)  Men      193.   3.48
   62. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Wildegg                       40.04,2      5.51,6  (1659)  Men      195.   3.48
   63. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                       40.07,3      5.54,7   (915)  Men      198.   3.49
   64. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                          40.08,3      5.55,7  (1824)  Men      199.   3.49
   65. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                        40.09,6      5.57,0   (886)  Men      201.   3.49
   66. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino/TI        59 Runners Bellinz               40.10,5      5.57,9   (126)  Men      203.   3.49
   67. Wolf Dieter                         57 Selzach                       40.10,6      5.58,0   (942)  Men      204.   3.49
   68. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    40.11,8      5.59,2   (937)  Men      205.   3.49
   69. Foster Kevin                        62 Gebenstorf                    40.14,3      6.01,7   (251)  Men      206.   3.49
   70. Conca Daniel                        64 Murten                        40.19,9      6.07,3   (164)  Men      207.   3.50
   71. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                         40.22,7      6.10,1   (610)  Men      210.   3.50
   72. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                        40.27,2      6.14,6   (399)  Men      212.   3.51
   73. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               40.31,8      6.19,2   (589)  Men      215.   3.51
   74. Kohler Ulrich                       60 Obfelden                      40.33,2      6.20,6  (1722)  Men      216.   3.51
   75. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      40.33,7      6.21,1  (1766)  Men      217.   3.51
   76. Kirk Steve                          56 Bellikon                      40.35,2      6.22,6  (1689)  Men      218.   3.51
   77. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       40.36,9      6.24,3   (477)  Men      221.   3.52
   78. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                          40.37,9      6.25,3   (871)  Men      222.   3.52
   79. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal               40.40,6      6.28,0   (311)  Men      226.   3.52
   80. Vogel Marco                         65 Rüti                          40.42,3      6.29,7   (887)  Men      228.   3.52
   81. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Bülach                 40.43,9      6.31,3  (1832)  Men      229.   3.52
   82. Wüthrich Ulrich                     57 Burgdorf                      40.47,4      6.34,8  (1298)  Men      231.   3.53
   83. Rohrer Urs                          59 Zollikofen                    40.48,1      6.35,5  (1259)  Men      232.   3.53
   84. Brügger Andre                       59 Meyriez                       40.48,7      6.36,1   (120)  Men      233.   3.53
   85. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                        40.51,9      6.39,3  (1347)  Men      237.   3.53
   86. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                  40.53,9      6.41,3   (988)  Men      240.   3.53
   87. Kofel Felix                         61 O-Ehrendingen                 40.54,5      6.41,9   (467)  Men      241.   3.53
   88. Strübin Peter                       62 Maisprach                     40.56,9      6.44,3   (822)  Men      242.   3.53
   89. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                        41.02,5      6.49,9   (684)  Men      246.   3.54
   90. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                         41.02,8      6.50,2   (481)  Men      248.   3.54
   91. Caimi Marco                         62 Basel                         41.03,1      6.50,5   (151)  Men      250.   3.54
   92. Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                    41.04,8      6.52,2  (1839)  Men      251.   3.54
   93. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                     41.06,4      6.53,8   (979)  Men      253.   3.54
   94. Vogt Urs                            59 Freienwil                     41.08,1      6.55,5  (1629)  Men      257.   3.55
   95. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          63 Schlossgarage                 41.09,2      6.56,6   (947)  Men      258.   3.55
   96. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        41.10,0      6.57,4   (637)  Men      259.   3.55
   97. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                     41.10,8      6.58,2  (1721)  Men      261.   3.55
   98. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                         41.11,5      6.58,9  (1769)  Men      262.   3.55
   99. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                    41.12,1      6.59,5   (872)  Men      264.   3.55
  100. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  41.14,4      7.01,8   (646)  Men      267.   3.55
  101. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                    41.15,6      7.03,0   (688)  Men      269.   3.55
  102. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                     41.18,9      7.06,3   (809)  Men      274.   3.56
  103. Stampfli Walter                     61 Riehen                        41.21,5      7.08,9  (1668)  Men      275.   3.56
  104. Furrer Josef                        57 Baar                          41.23,1      7.10,5   (271)  Men      276.   3.56
  105. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                        41.24,0      7.11,4   (378)  Men      278.   3.56
  106. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  41.34,3      7.21,7  (1303)  Men      291.   3.57
  107. Müller Kurt                         57 Hedingen                      41.35,8      7.23,2   (595)  Men      292.   3.57
  108. Wäefler Hans                        62 Giebenach                     41.37,1      7.24,5  (1285)  Men      294.   3.57
  109. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    41.41,1      7.28,5  (1604)  Men      299.   3.58
  110. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     41.41,7      7.29,1  (1268)  Men      300.   3.58
  111. Fröhli Roland                       63 Widen                         41.42,5      7.29,9  (1195)  Men      302.   3.58
  112. Häberling Jürg                      64 Stallikon                     41.44,1      7.31,5  (1825)  Men      304.   3.58
  113. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                41.45,2      7.32,6   (402)  Men      306.   3.58
  114. Zähner Roland                       59 Suhr                          41.47,7      7.35,1  (1621)  Men      308.   3.58
  115. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                       41.50,3      7.37,7    (22)  Men      310.   3.59
  116. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       42.02,4      7.49,8  (1194)  Men      324.   4.00
  117. Wartmann Reto                       65 Rothenburg                    42.03,5      7.50,9   (907)  Men      325.   4.00
  118. Arnold Peter                        58 Buchrain                      42.05,8      7.53,2   (362)  Men      327.   4.00
  119. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                    42.11,8      7.59,2   (711)  Men      333.   4.01
  120. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach                    42.12,5      7.59,9  (1726)  Men      335.   4.01
  121. Müller Thomas                       61 Dottikon                      42.13,0      8.00,4   (602)  Men      336.   4.01
  122. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                         42.15,3      8.02,7   (282)  Men      338.   4.01
  123. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                     42.24,7      8.12,1   (851)  Men      345.   4.02
  124. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau                        42.25,9      8.13,3   (233)  Men      347.   4.02
  125. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        62 OL NWK AG                     42.26,7      8.14,1   (966)  Men      349.   4.02
  126. Wittwer Heinz                       57 Untersiggenthal               42.27,4      8.14,8  (1776)  Men      350.   4.02
  127. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Zürich                        42.28,6      8.16,0  (1685)  Men      352.   4.02
  128. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        42.30,6      8.18,0  (1835)  Men      354.   4.02
  129. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                     42.36,3      8.23,7  (1812)  Men      358.   4.03
  130. Lang Franz                          58 Udligenswil                   42.41,1      8.28,5   (502)  Men      362.   4.03
  131. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden          42.42,3      8.29,7  (1754)  Men      364.   4.04
  132. Niederhauser Ueli                   58 Aarau                         42.49,6      8.37,0   (612)  Men      371.   4.04
  133. Holzhüter Dirk                      65 D-Konstanz                    42.50,4      8.37,8   (381)  Men      372.   4.04
  134. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        42.52,2      8.39,6   (660)  Men      373.   4.04
  135. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                   42.53,2      8.40,6  (1506)  Men      375.   4.05
  136. Börlin Peter                        57 Uster                         42.54,1      8.41,5  (1633)  Men      376.   4.05
  137. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt                          42.54,9      8.42,3   (242)  Men      378.   4.05
  138. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH                42.55,7      8.43,1   (583)  Men      380.   4.05
  139. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    42.56,8      8.44,2   (591)  Men      382.   4.05
  140. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    43.01,9      8.49,3   (640)  Men      386.   4.05
  141. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  43.03,3      8.50,7  (1213)  Men      389.   4.06
  142. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden                 43.03,9      8.51,3   (618)  Men      390.   4.06
  143. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               43.04,8      8.52,2  (1826)  Men      391.   4.06
  144. Soricelli Giovanni                  62 Zufikon                       43.06,2      8.53,6   (786)  Men      392.   4.06
  145. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      43.09,0      8.56,4   (617)  Men      394.   4.06
  146. Löffler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                  43.10,1      8.57,5  (1719)  Men      396.   4.06
  147. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        43.10,9      8.58,3    (92)  Men      398.   4.06
  148. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.13,5      9.00,9    (47)  Men      400.   4.07
  149. Staub Roland                        60 Zürich                        43.15,5      9.02,9  (1515)  Men      401.   4.07
  150. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                        43.16,8      9.04,2  (1586)  Men      403.   4.07
  151. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    43.22,8      9.10,2   (728)  Men      409.   4.07
  152. Steiner Paul E.                     65 Spreitenbach                  43.23,5      9.10,9  (1828)  Men      410.   4.07
  153. Jung Andy                           61 Dietlikon                     43.24,7      9.12,1  (1753)  Men      412.   4.08
  154. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       43.27,0      9.14,4   (125)  Men      414.   4.08
  155. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                    43.29,6      9.17,0  (1687)  Men      419.   4.08
  156. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                  43.30,6      9.18,0  (1742)  Men      421.   4.08
  157. Scherer Stefan                      64 Hellbühl                      43.31,6      9.19,0   (729)  Men      422.   4.08
  158. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                  43.33,8      9.21,2   (302)  Men      427.   4.08
  159. Bühlmann Peter                      58 Bremgarten                    43.37,2      9.24,6  (1173)  Men      430.   4.09
  160. Locher Heinz                        58 Stüsslingen                   43.38,1      9.25,5  (1763)  Men      431.   4.09
  161. Tanner Theo                         64 Luzern                        43.39,0      9.26,4   (841)  Men      432.   4.09
  162. Krummenacher Peter                  61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              43.40,1      9.27,5   (480)  Men      435.   4.09
  163. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Derendingen                   43.41,9      9.29,3   (976)  Men      437.   4.09
  164. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen              43.48,3      9.35,7  (1383)  Men      443.   4.10
  165. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                       43.52,7      9.40,1  (1516)  Men      449.   4.10
  166. Bader Jakob                         62 Basel                         43.56,9      9.44,3  (1155)  Men      450.   4.11
  167. Müller Gianin                       56 Reinach AG                    43.59,4      9.46,8  (1696)  Men      453.   4.11
  168. Immoos Reto                         ?? Allschwil                     44.00,8      9.48,2  (1619)  Men      456.   4.11
  169. Aschwanden Hans                     59 Seelisberg                    44.06,1      9.53,5  (1154)  Men      461.   4.12
  170. Fust Markus                         64 Dintikon                      44.08,2      9.55,6  (1510)  Men      465.   4.12
  171. Füglister Markus                    61 Kindhausen AG                 44.11,5      9.58,9   (268)  Men      467.   4.12
  172. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                          44.14,6     10.02,0  (1557)  Men      472.   4.12
  173. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                      44.19,1     10.06,5  (1765)  Men      479.   4.13
  174. Schmid Willi                        60 Glattbrugg                    44.26,8     10.14,2   (748)  Men      488.   4.13
  175. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                         44.31,0     10.18,4  (2709)  Men      490.   4.14
  176. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         44.34,7     10.22,1  (1606)  Men      493.   4.14
  177. Negri Christoph                     63 Maur                          44.36,3     10.23,7   (606)  Men      494.   4.14
  178. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                      44.37,0     10.24,4    (52)  Men      495.   4.14
  179. Bernhard Ruedi                      63 Oberengstringen               44.40,2     10.27,6    (77)  Men      497.   4.15
  180. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                    44.41,2     10.28,6   (168)  Men      498.   4.15
  181. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                  44.41,7     10.29,1  (1190)  Men      500.   4.15
  182. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                      44.42,5     10.29,9   (201)  Men      503.   4.15
  183. Furrer Felix, Bettwil               64 WLG Freiamt                   44.44,0     10.31,4   (270)  Men      505.   4.15
  184. Wilhelm Martin                      60 Reinach AG                    44.44,8     10.32,2  (1718)  Men      508.   4.15
  185. Cajet Serge                         57 Dietikon                      44.45,8     10.33,2   (152)  Men      509.   4.15
  186. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                     44.46,8     10.34,2   (497)  Men      510.   4.15
  187. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                44.52,1     10.39,5    (82)  Men      514.   4.16
  188. Hämmerli Rolf                       61 Zufikon                       44.59,2     10.46,6   (342)  Men      518.   4.17
  189. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Almens                        45.01,2     10.48,6  (1665)  Men      522.   4.17
  190. Zecca Tommaso                       60 Effretikon                    45.04,6     10.52,0   (960)  Men      525.   4.17
  191. Peter Kurt                          63 Reinach AG                    45.07,4     10.54,8  (1790)  Men      527.   4.17
  192. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                      45.11,1     10.58,5  (1730)  Men      529.   4.18
  193. Giner Miguel                        62 Embrach                       45.11,9     10.59,3   (296)  Men      530.   4.18
  194. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           63 Laufclub UBS AG               45.13,1     11.00,5  (1230)  Men      532.   4.18
  195. Gubler Max                          57 Mühlethal                     45.20,1     11.07,5   (326)  Men      537.   4.19
  196. Buchmayer Joerg                     58 Niederbuchsiten               45.22,6     11.10,0  (1348)  Men      541.   4.19
  197. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE                 45.25,2     11.12,6   (613)  Men      544.   4.19
  198. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       45.26,7     11.14,1    (39)  Men      545.   4.19
  199. Huber Mac                           65 Berikon                       45.29,4     11.16,8   (394)  Men      548.   4.19
  200. Lhakhang Lobi                       58 Zürich                        45.34,2     11.21,6  (1695)  Men      551.   4.20
  201. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     62 Joggingclub Bern              45.36,5     11.23,9   (983)  Men      553.   4.20
  202. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                    45.38,3     11.25,7   (460)  Men      554.   4.20
  203. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      45.40,2     11.27,6    (48)  Men      558.   4.20
  204. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach Stadt                 45.41,4     11.28,8  (1859)  Men      560.   4.21
  205. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           45.42,0     11.29,4  (1910)  Men      561.   4.21
  206. Fueglistaller Joerg                 57 Berikon                       45.42,3     11.29,7  (1728)  Men      562.   4.21
  207. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                    45.46,7     11.34,1   (641)  Men      567.   4.21
  208. Gretener Rolf                       57 Sempach Stadt                 45.49,3     11.36,7   (312)  Men      570.   4.21
  209. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                    45.49,8     11.37,2  (1837)  Men      571.   4.21
  210. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach-Dor                45.53,0     11.40,4   (255)  Men      574.   4.22
  211. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                   45.54,9     11.42,3  (1736)  Men      578.   4.22
  212. Bühler Roland                       57 St. Gallen                    45.55,8     11.43,2  (1862)  Men      579.   4.22
  213. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      45.57,2     11.44,6   (824)  Men      581.   4.22
  214. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   45.58,1     11.45,5   (722)  Men      582.   4.22
  215. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        46.01,2     11.48,6    (83)  Men      584.   4.22
  216. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern a.A.                46.02,0     11.49,4   (827)  Men      585.   4.23
  217. Burkhardt Christoph                 64 Affoltern a.A.                46.04,4     11.51,8   (145)  Men      588.   4.23
  218. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                    46.07,1     11.54,5    (86)  Men      591.   4.23
  219. Schlagmüller Andreas                65 Dietlikon                     46.07,9     11.55,3  (1890)  Men      593.   4.23
  220. Werder Werner                       57 Hochdorf                      46.10,1     11.57,5   (916)  Men      595.   4.23
  221. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                   46.13,1     12.00,5   (783)  Men      599.   4.24
  222. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                      46.13,8     12.01,2   (556)  Men      600.   4.24
  223. Weingart Markus                     65 Biel/Bienne                   46.14,6     12.02,0   (913)  Men      601.   4.24
  224. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                      46.15,1     12.02,5  (1827)  Men      603.   4.24
  225. Weber Andreas                       64 Fislisbach                    46.17,9     12.05,3  (1694)  Men      607.   4.24
  226. Viceconte Vincenzo                  57 Wohlen AG                     46.18,9     12.06,3  (1671)  Men      609.   4.24
  227. Wirth Manfredo                      62 Arni-Islisberg                46.20,0     12.07,4  (1800)  Men      612.   4.24
  228. Weyerke Bernd                       64 Risch                         46.21,1     12.08,5  (1678)  Men      614.   4.24
  229. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Gippingen                     46.21,7     12.09,1   (529)  Men      616.   4.24
  230. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                     46.22,3     12.09,7   (795)  Men      617.   4.24
  231. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen                  46.23,7     12.11,1   (166)  Men      621.   4.25
  232. Crisafulli Sebastiano               64 Sennhof                       46.24,3     12.11,7   (165)  Men      622.   4.25
  233. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                     46.24,9     12.12,3  (1622)  Men      623.   4.25
  234. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    46.26,7     12.14,1   (971)  Men      625.   4.25
  235. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                         46.30,9     12.18,3   (436)  Men      628.   4.25
  236. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen                46.38,1     12.25,5   (596)  Men      634.   4.26
  237. Hobi Thomas                         64 Kloten                        46.44,2     12.31,6  (1380)  Men      638.   4.27
  238. Nägeli Roland                       65 Bremgarten                    46.44,8     12.32,2   (603)  Men      640.   4.27
  239. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                       46.45,3     12.32,7   (599)  Men      641.   4.27
  240. Gyr Moritz                          59 Birr                          46.47,5     12.34,9   (332)  Men      643.   4.27
  241. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                        46.55,2     12.42,6    (96)  Men      649.   4.28
  242. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                     47.08,6     12.56,0   (860)  Men      658.   4.29
  243. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                      47.08,8     12.56,2  (1793)  Men      659.   4.29
  244. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  47.20,2     13.07,6  (1181)  Men      668.   4.30
  245. Dellemann Daniel                    65 Zufikon                       47.20,8     13.08,2   (176)  Men      670.   4.30
  246. Hirschi Roger                       61 Nidau                         47.26,0     13.13,4   (375)  Men      675.   4.31
  247. Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                      47.27,7     13.15,1   (695)  Men      677.   4.31
  248. Frank André                         62 Hedingen                      47.29,8     13.17,2   (253)  Men      679.   4.31
  249. Pfister Beat                        63 Berikon                       47.31,0     13.18,4   (648)  Men      680.   4.31
  250. Sauer Michael                       60 Hagendorn                     47.33,8     13.21,2  (1773)  Men      681.   4.31
  251. Stucki Beat                         57 St. Gallenkappel              47.37,6     13.25,0  (1662)  Men      683.   4.32
  252. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         47.39,9     13.27,3   (160)  Men      685.   4.32
  253. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                    47.41,0     13.28,4  (1370)  Men      686.   4.32
  254. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                    47.46,8     13.34,2   (545)  Men      696.   4.33
  255. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                        47.48,5     13.35,9  (1752)  Men      698.   4.33
  256. Wernli Christian                    59 Aarau                         47.51,1     13.38,5  (1287)  Men      700.   4.33
  257. Ziegler Marc                        63 Bäch am See                   47.53,0     13.40,4     (8)  Men      703.   4.33
  258. Baumann Leo                         58 Dietikon                      47.56,8     13.44,2    (60)  Men      705.   4.33
  259. Häusermann Heinz                    59 Leutwil                       48.03,7     13.51,1  (1703)  Men      711.   4.34
  260. Hertach Martin                      65 Niederurnen                   48.07,7     13.55,1   (367)  Men      713.   4.35
  261. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken                       48.08,4     13.55,8  (1400)  Men      714.   4.35
  262. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                       48.10,7     13.58,1  (1502)  Men      717.   4.35
  263. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Künten                        48.12,1     13.59,5  (1688)  Men      719.   4.35
  264. Braun René                          59 Winterthur                    48.12,8     14.00,2   (113)  Men      720.   4.35
  265. Gruber Leopold                      58 St. Niklaus VS                48.16,2     14.03,6   (321)  Men      722.   4.35
  266. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                        48.16,7     14.04,1   (128)  Men      723.   4.35
  267. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   48.17,0     14.04,4   (447)  Men      724.   4.35
  268. van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                     48.19,5     14.06,9   (981)  Men      726.   4.36
  269. Rothlin Hansjörg                    56 Dietikon                      48.25,2     14.12,6   (698)  Men      735.   4.36
  270. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                    48.26,5     14.13,9   (656)  Men      736.   4.36
  271. Humbel Rolf                         56 Lostorf                       48.28,3     14.15,7   (404)  Men      739.   4.36
  272. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                        48.31,7     14.19,1  (1681)  Men      741.   4.37
  273. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                  48.40,6     14.28,0  (1534)  Men      747.   4.38
  274. Etter Daniel                        59 Menzingen                     48.43,1     14.30,5   (217)  Men      749.   4.38
  275. Huber Gregory                       64 Zürich                        48.45,2     14.32,6   (391)  Men      752.   4.38
  276. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        56 VC Buchs                      48.46,8     14.34,2  (1744)  Men      754.   4.38
  277. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden                 48.47,4     14.34,8   (677)  Men      757.   4.38
  278. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.48,6     14.36,0   (482)  Men      758.   4.38
  279. Obrecht Walter                      59 Cham                          48.49,5     14.36,9   (626)  Men      759.   4.39
  280. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                        48.50,3     14.37,7  (1623)  Men      760.   4.39
  281. Pfister Markus                      59 Döttingen                     48.52,5     14.39,9   (649)  Men      762.   4.39
  282. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          48.56,2     14.43,6   (247)  Men      766.   4.39
  283. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                    49.09,2     14.56,6  (1899)  Men      777.   4.40
  284. Weber Martin                        63 Menziken                      49.12,2     14.59,6   (910)  Men      782.   4.41
  285. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden                 49.12,8     15.00,2  (1664)  Men      784.   4.41
  286. Lusti André                         61 Unterengstringen              49.17,3     15.04,7   (528)  Men      788.   4.41
  287. Konrad Markus                       63 Mellingen                     49.17,9     15.05,3   (470)  Men      789.   4.41
  288. Wuethrich Ruedi                     62 Thunstetten                   49.18,6     15.06,0   (946)  Men      790.   4.41
  289. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                        49.22,5     15.09,9   (147)  Men      793.   4.42
  290. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                        49.23,3     15.10,7   (322)  Men      794.   4.42
  291. Lauener Stefan                      62 Celerina                      49.28,5     15.15,9  (1229)  Men      799.   4.42
  292. Bühler Xaver                        62 Netstal                       49.30,3     15.17,7   (136)  Men      801.   4.42
  293. Palumbo Paolo                       65 Dielsdorf                     49.47,2     15.34,6  (1791)  Men      819.   4.44
  294. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        49.49,1     15.36,5   (609)  Men      822.   4.44
  295. Matos Oliveira Jorge                63 Wohlen AG                     49.49,8     15.37,2  (1745)  Men      823.   4.44
  296. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt                         49.50,7     15.38,1   (940)  Men      824.   4.44
  297. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Lenzburg                      49.51,5     15.38,9    (98)  Men      826.   4.44
  298. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                       49.52,1     15.39,5   (781)  Men      827.   4.44
  299. Arnet Kurt                          62 Emmenbrücke                   49.52,8     15.40,2    (41)  Men      829.   4.45
  300. Thoma Roger                         65 Weiningen                     49.53,6     15.41,0   (850)  Men      831.   4.45
  301. Schürmann Urs, Wohlen AG            64 SC New York                   49.54,2     15.41,6  (1802)  Men      832.   4.45
  302. Moor Alfi                           59 Zofingen                      50.00,2     15.47,6  (1842)  Men      836.   4.45
  303. Jenny Peter                         65 Egolzwil                      50.03,0     15.50,4   (417)  Men      838.   4.46
  304. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                      50.04,8     15.52,2    (63)  Men      840.   4.46
  305. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                     50.06,1     15.53,5   (554)  Men      842.   4.46
  306. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                       50.07,1     15.54,5   (765)  Men      843.   4.46
  307. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                       50.07,6     15.55,0   (735)  Men      844.   4.46
  308. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                   50.09,3     15.56,7   (103)  Men      847.   4.46
  309. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      50.12,7     16.00,1   (185)  Men      851.   4.46
  310. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       50.14,0     16.01,4   (515)  Men      853.   4.47
  311. Huber Paul                          57 Wald                          50.16,4     16.03,8   (395)  Men      854.   4.47
  312. Spiess Peter                        58 Zufikon                       50.17,5     16.04,9  (1739)  Men      856.   4.47
  313. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                       50.19,8     16.07,2  (1679)  Men      858.   4.47
  314. Ocvirk Ralf                         64 D-Laufenburg                  50.20,7     16.08,1   (628)  Men      859.   4.47
  315. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach-Bad                50.34,1     16.21,5   (202)  Men      871.   4.48
  316. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         50.34,4     16.21,8  (1509)  Men      873.   4.48
  317. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         50.37,7     16.25,1  (1690)  Men      876.   4.49
  318. Delay Jean-Luc                      63 Affoltern a.A.                50.39,8     16.27,2   (174)  Men      878.   4.49
  319. Tot Tibor                           61 Opfikon                       50.47,5     16.34,9  (1279)  Men      881.   4.50
  320. Ochsner René                        64 Mülligen                      50.47,8     16.35,2   (627)  Men      883.   4.50
  321. Jung Peter                          57 Bergdietikon                  50.49,1     16.36,5   (429)  Men      885.   4.50
  322. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                    50.59,2     16.46,6   (465)  Men      890.   4.51
  323. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   65 Zürich                        51.00,7     16.48,1   (241)  Men      892.   4.51
  324. Wampfler Daniel                     64 Lützelflüh-Goldb              51.03,0     16.50,4   (904)  Men      894.   4.51
  325. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                         51.08,6     16.56,0  (1626)  Men      898.   4.52
  326. Landolt Fridolin                    56 Zürich                        51.13,1     17.00,5   (501)  Men      900.   4.52
  327. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten                 51.15,9     17.03,3   (408)  Men      904.   4.52
  328. Egli Andreas                        63 Stans                         51.24,2     17.11,6   (199)  Men      908.   4.53
  329. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                         51.26,2     17.13,6    (76)  Men      911.   4.53
  330. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                          51.28,9     17.16,3    (81)  Men      914.   4.54
  331. Niklaus Rolf                        57 Bremgarten                    51.31,0     17.18,4   (615)  Men      917.   4.54
  332. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                    51.32,5     17.19,9   (875)  Men      919.   4.54
  333. Keller Karl                         60 Mülligen                      51.36,6     17.24,0   (448)  Men      923.   4.54
  334. Faoro Giancarlo, Kleindöttingen     59 NAB                           51.38,2     17.25,6  (1189)  Men      925.   4.55
  335. Oberer Beat                         63 Wohlen AG                     51.43,3     17.30,7   (623)  Men      927.   4.55
  336. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                 51.45,7     17.33,1   (377)  Men      929.   4.55
  337. Panizzolo Roberto                   57 Landquart                     51.47,1     17.34,5  (1738)  Men      930.   4.55
  338. Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi                 62 Flüelen                       51.47,3     17.34,7   (965)  Men      932.   4.55
  339. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                     51.57,2     17.44,6   (163)  Men      935.   4.56
  340. Conrad Otto                         63 Maienfeld                     51.58,8     17.46,2  (1355)  Men      937.   4.57
  341. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                   52.03,5     17.50,9   (909)  Men      940.   4.57
  342. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Olten                         52.06,0     17.53,4  (1833)  Men      942.   4.57
  343. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen                52.12,7     18.00,1   (714)  Men      945.   4.58
  344. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                          52.17,5     18.04,9   (366)  Men      947.   4.58
  345. Bottega Gianni                      59 Hunzenschwil                  52.20,2     18.07,6   (107)  Men      949.   4.59
  346. Németh Thomas                       64 Zürich                        52.23,7     18.11,1  (1249)  Men      950.   4.59
  347. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                     52.26,6     18.14,0   (414)  Men      951.   4.59
  348. Meier Roland                        62 Wohlen AG                     52.29,3     18.16,7  (1801)  Men      952.   4.59
  349. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                      52.30,0     18.17,4   (303)  Men      953.   5.00
  350. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil                       52.33,0     18.20,4  (1263)  Men      954.   5.00
  351. Bolliger Urs                        64 Aarau                         52.37,6     18.25,0  (1768)  Men      958.   5.00
  352. Ugolini Silvio                      57 Bremgarten AG                 52.39,4     18.26,8   (867)  Men      960.   5.00
  353. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                    52.43,5     18.30,9  (1333)  Men      962.   5.01
  354. Fuhrer Markus                       56 Rünenberg                     52.45,8     18.33,2  (1674)  Men      963.   5.01
  355. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   52.51,7     18.39,1   (208)  Men      967.   5.02
  356. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                     53.00,5     18.47,9   (880)  Men      970.   5.02
  357. Stadelmann Rolf                     62 Schlieren                     53.10,0     18.57,4  (1273)  Men      973.   5.03
  358. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            53.11,7     18.59,1   (759)  Men      975.   5.03
  359. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                    53.15,8     19.03,2  (1741)  Men      977.   5.04
  360. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Killwangen                    53.16,5     19.03,9  (1169)  Men      979.   5.04
  361. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          53.20,2     19.07,6   (543)  Men      980.   5.04
  362. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     19.16,1   (605)  Men      986.   5.05
  363. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                     53.39,4     19.26,8   (905)  Men      991.   5.06
  364. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                   53.52,2     19.39,6  (1243)  Men      994.   5.07
  365. Gauch Richard                       62 Niederwil AG                  53.53,0     19.40,4  (1761)  Men      995.   5.07
  366. Erpen Norbert                       62 Baar                          54.06,6     19.54,0  (1734)  Men      1002.  5.09
  367. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Zetzwil                       54.07,3     19.54,7   (957)  Men      1003.  5.09
  368. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                          54.10,6     19.58,0   (172)  Men      1004.  5.09
  369. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                     54.13,8     20.01,2   (485)  Men      1007.  5.09
  370. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland       54.24,5     20.11,9   (494)  Men      1013.  5.10
  371. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                         54.30,5     20.17,9   (412)  Men      1016.  5.11
  372. Etter Albert                        57 Hünenberg                     54.34,1     20.21,5   (216)  Men      1018.  5.11
  373. Sachs Bruno                         60 Bremgarten AG                 54.38,1     20.25,5  (1628)  Men      1021.  5.12
  374. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                     54.42,7     20.30,1  (1165)  Men      1026.  5.12
  375. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      54.54,3     20.41,7   (269)  Men      1033.  5.13
  376. Dürst Ueli                          61 Bremgarten                    54.55,8     20.43,2   (193)  Men      1034.  5.13
  377. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Buchs AG                      54.58,2     20.45,6  (1876)  Men      1037.  5.14
  378. Huber Peter                         64 Moehlin                       55.23,9     21.11,3  (2710)  Men      1046.  5.16
  379. Kopp Chris                          63 Sins                          55.27,2     21.14,6   (471)  Men      1050.  5.16
  380. Manser Rene                         63 Birr                          55.28,4     21.15,8   (541)  Men      1051.  5.16
  381. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        55.30,8     21.18,2  (1179)  Men      1055.  5.17
  382. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                      55.35,1     21.22,5   (635)  Men      1058.  5.17
  383. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     55.38,3     21.25,7   (570)  Men      1060.  5.17
  384. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         55.42,5     21.29,9    (31)  Men      1063.  5.18
  385. Keller Daniel                       61 Adliswil                      55.46,8     21.34,2   (446)  Men      1065.  5.18
  386. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen                55.53,2     21.40,6  (1723)  Men      1068.  5.19
  387. Härdi Rolf                          60 Ballwil                       55.59,4     21.46,8  (1508)  Men      1070.  5.19
  388. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen                56.01,9     21.49,3   (941)  Men      1073.  5.20
  389. Glur Martin                         59 Lausen                        56.06,1     21.53,5   (300)  Men      1074.  5.20
  390. Schnitzius Dieter                   65 Zug                           56.12,6     22.00,0   (760)  Men      1075.  5.21
  391. Huber Peter                         63 Niederweningen                56.25,0     22.12,4   (398)  Men      1078.  5.22
  392. Lori René                           57 Sisseln                       56.26,6     22.14,0   (520)  Men      1079.  5.22
  393. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                         56.29,4     22.16,8   (137)  Men      1080.  5.22
  394. Curchod Stéphane                    65 Gränichen                     56.40,0     22.27,4  (1182)  Men      1084.  5.23
  395. Wichmann Michael                    59 Oberbözberg                   56.42,5     22.29,9  (1290)  Men      1086.  5.24
  396. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Mettmensteten                 56.49,2     22.36,6   (527)  Men      1091.  5.24
  397. Jenzer Heinz                        62 Frutigen                      56.52,1     22.39,5  (1783)  Men      1093.  5.24
  398. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                         56.58,8     22.46,2   (423)  Men      1095.  5.25
  399. Chinni Marco                        60 Dänikon                       57.01,6     22.49,0   (159)  Men      1096.  5.25
  400. Schenker Peter                      56 Adligenswil                   57.08,5     22.55,9   (727)  Men      1099.  5.26
  401. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                          57.26,9     23.14,3  (1780)  Men      1107.  5.28
  402. Holzgang Reto                       58 Muri AG                       57.34,3     23.21,7  (1208)  Men      1111.  5.28
  403. De Donno Mario                      64 Winterthur                    57.41,6     23.29,0   (167)  Men      1115.  5.29
  404. Mazzeo Domenico                     64 Winterthur                    57.42,6     23.30,0   (551)  Men      1116.  5.29
  405. Raeth Ueli                          59 Rheinfelden                   57.51,4     23.38,8  (1254)  Men      1120.  5.30
  406. Gschwend Pirmin                     60 Zürich                        58.09,6     23.57,0   (325)  Men      1127.  5.32
  407. Jaeger Bruno                        60 Bremgarten AG                 58.31,9     24.19,3  (1729)  Men      1131.  5.34
  408. Graf Markus                         56 Remetschwil                   58.58,6     24.46,0   (309)  Men      1136.  5.37
  409. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                     59.04,9     24.52,3   (357)  Men      1137.  5.37
  410. Ammann Ueli                         59 Horgen                        59.08,9     24.56,3    (34)  Men      1140.  5.37
  411. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                    59.11,4     24.58,8  (1789)  Men      1142.  5.38
  412. Wirth Reto                          60 Birmensdorf ZH                59.26,6     25.14,0   (936)  Men      1144.  5.39
  413. Jakob Markus                        64 Feldmeilen                    59.27,4     25.14,8   (415)  Men      1145.  5.39
  414. Wegmann Daniel                      63 Buchs                         59.28,4     25.15,8   (911)  Men      1146.  5.39
  415. Hediger Markus                      61 Altdorf                       59.38,7     25.26,1   (354)  Men      1148.  5.40
  416. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:00.17,0     26.04,4   (397)  Men      1156.  5.44
  417. Uphoff Klaas                        61 Küttigen                    1:01.33,3     27.20,7  (1280)  Men      1171.  5.51
  418. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                    1:01.37,3     27.24,7   (403)  Men      1172.  5.52
  419. Larcher Bernhard                    56 Adliswil                    1:01.53,1     27.40,5   (504)  Men      1175.  5.53
  420. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.08,7     28.56,1   (442)  Men      1180.  6.00
  421. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:03.39,2     29.26,6   (524)  Men      1184.  6.03
  422. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                      1:04.47,5     30.34,9  (1700)  Men      1188.  6.10
  423. Roth Martin                         64 Subingen                    1:05.22,2     31.09,6  (1261)  Men      1193.  6.13
  424. Wiederkehr Urs                      65 Hunzenschwil                1:05.56,8     31.44,2  (1292)  Men      1195.  6.16
  425. Schär Peter                         58 Dietikon                    1:06.57,4     32.44,8  (1707)  Men      1197.  6.22
  426. Argast Marcel                       56 Zufikon                     1:07.14,3     33.01,7    (40)  Men      1198.  6.24
  427. Leimbacher Hans-Rudolf              57 Neerach                     1:07.31,6     33.19,0   (508)  Men      1199.  6.25
  428. Natale Vito                         63 Hunzenschwil                1:07.42,9     33.30,3   (604)  Men      1200.  6.26
  429. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                      1:14.35,4     40.22,8  (1911)  Men      1205.  7.06
  430. Rittmeyer Francois                  64 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:27.40,4     53.27,8  (1304)  Men      1208.  8.20