(12) Senioren 1

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (12) Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rist Philipp                        71 Jona                          32.56,5       -----     (3)  Men      3.     3.08
    2. Gerzner Richard                     71 Rickenbach-Attikon            34.06,5      1.10,0  (1511)  Men      10.    3.14
    3. Sigrist Martin                      67 Horgenberg                    34.30,6      1.34,1   (779)  Men      13.    3.17
    4. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffhausen               34.35,7      1.39,2  (1683)  Men      14.    3.17
    5. Spielmann Stefan                    66 Spiez                         34.50,1      1.53,6  (1781)  Men      18.    3.19
    6. Fischer Kai                         69 Dietikon                      35.12,0      2.15,5  (1860)  Men      24.    3.21
    7. Christen Martin                     ?? Schötz                        35.17,3      2.20,8  (1705)  Men      26.    3.21
    8. Retzlaff Sebastian                  71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             35.20,3      2.23,8    (16)  Men      27.    3.21
    9. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      35.25,1      2.28,6  (1176)  Men      29.    3.22
   10. Roulier Gilbert, Muri b. Bern       72 All Blacks                    35.27,5      2.31,0   (699)  Men      30.    3.22
   11. Gassmann Michael                    66 Horgen                        35.33,6      2.37,1  (1797)  Men      33.    3.23
   12. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                    35.44,5      2.48,0  (1880)  Men      36.    3.24
   13. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   35.48,7      2.52,2    (75)  Men      40.    3.24
   14. von Allmen Konrad                   69 Olten                         35.58,5      3.02,0  (1884)  Men      44.    3.25
   15. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        36.22,4      3.25,9  (1197)  Men      53.    3.27
   16. Rosser Martin                       70 Bonstetten                    36.23,2      3.26,7  (1847)  Men      54.    3.27
   17. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                    36.26,6      3.30,1   (337)  Men      56.    3.28
   18. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                        36.32,4      3.35,9  (1760)  Men      57.    3.28
   19. Schäfer Michael                     72 Meierskappel                  36.36,5      3.40,0   (715)  Men      61.    3.29
   20. Müller Patrick                      70 Gansingen                     36.39,8      3.43,3  (1895)  Men      63.    3.29
   21. Eckert Ralph, D-Albbruck            71 LG Hohenfels                  36.40,9      3.44,4  (1548)  Men      64.    3.29
   22. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      36.45,7      3.49,2  (1384)  Men      68.    3.30
   23. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      37.14,8      4.18,3  (1809)  Men      82.    3.32
   24. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen                  37.18,1      4.21,6   (345)  Men      84.    3.33
   25. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                    37.21,3      4.24,8  (1875)  Men      86.    3.33
   26. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                       37.22,8      4.26,3  (1693)  Men      87.    3.33
   27. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                          37.28,8      4.32,3  (1863)  Men      91.    3.34
   28. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             37.30,3      4.33,8   (845)  Men      92.    3.34
   29. Wüthrich Otto                       66 Dietlikon                     37.34,5      4.38,0  (1675)  Men      93.    3.34
   30. Albert Michael                      70 Küsnacht ZH                   37.43,9      4.47,4  (1845)  Men      94.    3.35
   31. Wilhem Marc                         71 Courgenay                     37.47,2      4.50,7   (928)  Men      96.    3.35
   32. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                    37.50,0      4.53,5   (183)  Men      100.   3.36
   33. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                           37.55,4      4.58,9  (1786)  Men      102.   3.36
   34. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                37.58,3      5.01,8   (419)  Men      103.   3.36
   35. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                     38.03,5      5.07,0    (57)  Men      107.   3.37
   36. Benvegnü Ivan, Bäretswil            69 Schlossgarage                 38.05,6      5.09,1  (1680)  Men      108.   3.37
   37. von Grünigen Roland                 68 Winterthur                    38.06,6      5.10,1   (986)  Men      109.   3.37
   38. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       38.11,0      5.14,5  (1547)  Men      113.   3.38
   39. Reckermann Ralf                     68 D-Kadelburg                   38.14,9      5.18,4   (670)  Men      116.   3.38
   40. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          38.16,8      5.20,3   (547)  Men      117.   3.38
   41. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station               38.48,7      5.52,2  (1908)  Men      129.   3.41
   42. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        38.51,9      5.55,4   (791)  Men      136.   3.42
   43. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                      39.19,3      6.22,8   (526)  Men      147.   3.44
   44. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster                39.24,7      6.28,2  (1701)  Men      151.   3.45
   45. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  39.26,2      6.29,7   (434)  Men      152.   3.45
   46. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  39.29,6      6.33,1   (636)  Men      155.   3.45
   47. Spirgi Stefan                       72 Baar                          39.37,8      6.41,3  (1879)  Men      163.   3.46
   48. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                        39.38,7      6.42,2  (1877)  Men      165.   3.46
   49. Benvegnü Patric                     67 Pfungen                       39.44,4      6.47,9  (1630)  Men      170.   3.47
   50. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                       39.58,3      7.01,8  (1775)  Men      186.   3.48
   51. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                        39.59,4      7.02,9   (385)  Men      187.   3.48
   52. Kurmann Roger                       66 Adliswil                      40.00,9      7.04,4   (492)  Men      190.   3.48
   53. Strahm René                         68 Oberhasli                     40.06,0      7.09,5  (1277)  Men      197.   3.49
   54. Meier Chrigel                       67 Küsnacht ZH                   40.08,7      7.12,2  (1605)  Men      200.   3.49
   55. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                       40.20,7      7.24,2   (743)  Men      208.   3.50
   56. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                      40.22,4      7.25,9   (753)  Men      209.   3.50
   57. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern            40.26,2      7.29,7  (1866)  Men      211.   3.51
   58. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                    40.30,2      7.33,7    (54)  Men      213.   3.51
   59. Steiger Erik                        68 Maisprach                     40.38,4      7.41,9   (803)  Men      223.   3.52
   60. Kaufmann Markus                     70 Zofingen                      40.38,8      7.42,3  (1901)  Men      224.   3.52
   61. Braun Urs                           70 Aarau                         40.52,4      7.55,9   (114)  Men      238.   3.53
   62. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach                    40.58,8      8.02,3   (853)  Men      243.   3.54
   63. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                     41.00,4      8.03,9   (173)  Men      245.   3.54
   64. Koenig Martin                       71 Strengelbach                  41.02,5      8.06,0   (466)  Men      246.   3.54
   65. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                      41.05,9      8.09,4   (158)  Men      252.   3.54
   66. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                      41.06,6      8.10,1  (1161)  Men      254.   3.54
   67. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                        41.07,5      8.11,0   (175)  Men      255.   3.55
   68. Mathis Armin                        69 Chur                          41.10,6      8.14,1  (1750)  Men      260.   3.55
   69. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        41.12,7      8.16,2  (1803)  Men      265.   3.55
   70. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                     41.16,4      8.19,9   (852)  Men      272.   3.55
   71. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     41.27,6      8.31,1   (102)  Men      281.   3.56
   72. Fässler Paul                        70 Schindellegi                  41.29,7      8.33,2  (2713)  Men      286.   3.57
   73. Anderegg Yves                       72 Dietikon                      41.36,0      8.39,5  (1587)  Men      293.   3.57
   74. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                     41.39,2      8.42,7   (428)  Men      296.   3.58
   75. Suter Heinz                         72 Muttenz                       41.40,0      8.43,5   (836)  Men      297.   3.58
   76. Jütte Roger                         72 Arni AG                       41.44,1      8.47,6  (1558)  Men      304.   3.58
   77. Röck Thomas                         68 Möriken AG                    41.50,7      8.54,2  (1658)  Men      311.   3.59
   78. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Club Baden                41.51,7      8.55,2  (1725)  Men      312.   3.59
   79. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen                        41.53,0      8.56,5   (463)  Men      313.   3.59
   80. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                         41.55,0      8.58,5   (110)  Men      315.   3.59
   81. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              42.00,5      9.04,0   (650)  Men      322.   4.00
   82. Gnos Dani                           72 Altdorf                       42.01,6      9.05,1   (301)  Men      323.   4.00
   83. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                    42.04,3      9.07,8   (382)  Men      326.   4.00
   84. Biser Koni                          66 Dietikon                      42.12,2      9.15,7    (87)  Men      334.   4.01
   85. Schuler Othmar                      66 Schattdorf                    42.17,1      9.20,6  (1798)  Men      340.   4.01
   86. Umbricht Niklaus                    66 Untersiggenthal               42.20,4      9.23,9   (870)  Men      344.   4.01
   87. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                          42.25,9      9.29,4   (406)  Men      347.   4.02
   88. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     42.34,6      9.38,1   (510)  Men      355.   4.03
   89. Bacchi Roland                       69 Greifensee                    42.44,6      9.48,1    (49)  Men      366.   4.04
   90. Haldenstein Felix                   68 Zürich                        42.59,2     10.02,7  (1670)  Men      384.   4.05
   91. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                        43.19,5     10.23,0   (459)  Men      405.   4.07
   92. Naegeli Stefan                      66 Winterthur                    43.21,5     10.25,0  (1697)  Men      407.   4.07
   93. Hürzeler Daniel                     66 Fischbach-Göslik              43.26,4     10.29,9   (407)  Men      413.   4.08
   94. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG                 43.33,7     10.37,2   (750)  Men      426.   4.08
   95. Wiss Stefan                         72 Baar                          43.39,3     10.42,8   (939)  Men      433.   4.09
   96. Maag Felix, Winterthur              70 TV Unterstrass                43.46,1     10.49,6  (1686)  Men      442.   4.10
   97. Gut André                           67 Mettmenstetten                43.51,0     10.54,5   (330)  Men      448.   4.10
   98. Knecht Felix                        67 Döttingen                     43.58,4     11.01,9  (1900)  Men      451.   4.11
   99. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                     43.59,8     11.03,3   (577)  Men      454.   4.11
  100. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Aarau                         44.01,4     11.04,9  (1814)  Men      458.   4.11
  101. Josty Adrian                        71 Zollikofen                    44.04,0     11.07,5   (426)  Men      459.   4.11
  102. Leuenberger Thomas                  67 Rothrist                      44.06,1     11.09,6   (512)  Men      461.   4.12
  103. Felber Matthias                     72 Rudolfstetten                 44.11,9     11.15,4   (228)  Men      468.   4.12
  104. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                       44.12,9     11.16,4  (1898)  Men      469.   4.12
  105. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden                 44.13,6     11.17,1  (1756)  Men      471.   4.12
  106. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        44.15,2     11.18,7   (192)  Men      473.   4.12
  107. Feroce Adrian                       70 Gossau                        44.17,2     11.20,7   (232)  Men      475.   4.13
  108. Hausherr Jörg                       69 Fischbach-Göslik              44.18,0     11.21,5  (1377)  Men      476.   4.13
  109. Hauser Andreas                      68 D-Weilheim                    44.19,1     11.22,6   (348)  Men      479.   4.13
  110. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                   44.41,5     11.45,0  (1861)  Men      499.   4.15
  111. Fuchs Stefan                        69 Zürich                        44.42,0     11.45,5   (267)  Men      501.   4.15
  112. Brand Philipp                       67 Bern                          44.43,3     11.46,8   (109)  Men      504.   4.15
  113. Trost Lorenz                        71 Mellingen                     44.44,4     11.47,9   (863)  Men      506.   4.15
  114. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             44.49,7     11.53,2   (614)  Men      512.   4.16
  115. Zehnder Markus                      71 Wettingen                     44.52,6     11.56,1   (962)  Men      515.   4.16
  116. Buenter Michael                     71 Zug                           45.13,3     12.16,8   (134)  Men      533.   4.18
  117. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                         45.15,1     12.18,6    (18)  Men      534.   4.18
  118. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                      45.16,4     12.19,9   (536)  Men      535.   4.18
  119. Fluri Christian                     66 Schaffhausen                  45.22,4     12.25,9  (1830)  Men      540.   4.19
  120. Meier Erich                         66 Geroldswil                    45.23,5     12.27,0  (1390)  Men      542.   4.19
  121. Rentsch Max                         67 Gelterkinden                  45.36,3     12.39,8  (1887)  Men      552.   4.20
  122. Visco Vincenzo                      67 Buchrain                      45.46,8     12.50,3  (1732)  Men      568.   4.21
  123. Holzinger Martin                    71 Pfungen                       46.10,2     13.13,7  (1381)  Men      596.   4.23
  124. Marthaler Beat                      69 Neuhausen                     46.14,8     13.18,3  (1698)  Men      602.   4.24
  125. Schaffner Martin                    66 Othmarsingen                  46.16,6     13.20,1   (716)  Men      605.   4.24
  126. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                        46.19,2     13.22,7   (294)  Men      610.   4.24
  127. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                     46.19,9     13.23,4    (55)  Men      611.   4.24
  128. Wurmet Beat                         69 Eschenbach LU                 46.25,8     13.29,3   (949)  Men      624.   4.25
  129. Schütz Rolf                         67 Zürich                        46.35,7     13.39,2   (771)  Men      631.   4.26
  130. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         46.35,9     13.39,4  (1577)  Men      632.   4.26
  131. Rapp Andreas                        69 Wohlenschwil                  46.40,0     13.43,5   (664)  Men      635.   4.26
  132. Indermühle Christian                68 Brittnau                      46.52,0     13.55,5   (411)  Men      647.   4.27
  133. Müller Reto                         67 Oberlunkhofen                 46.55,5     13.59,0  (1867)  Men      650.   4.28
  134. Zbinden Jürg                        71 Greifensee                    47.00,8     14.04,3  (1795)  Men      654.   4.28
  135. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        47.11,7     14.15,2  (1885)  Men      660.   4.29
  136. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                        47.16,8     14.20,3   (388)  Men      664.   4.30
  137. Mathis Heinz                        66 Schinznach-Dorf               47.20,9     14.24,4  (1240)  Men      671.   4.30
  138. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                   47.21,7     14.25,2   (712)  Men      672.   4.30
  139. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                     47.24,1     14.27,6  (1817)  Men      673.   4.30
  140. Schwegler Roman                     67 Winterthur                    47.27,9     14.31,4  (1864)  Men      678.   4.31
  141. Jurt Arno                           71 Dottikon                      47.36,8     14.40,3  (1214)  Men      682.   4.32
  142. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Möriken                       47.38,6     14.42,1  (1878)  Men      684.   4.32
  143. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                       47.42,9     14.46,4   (944)  Men      689.   4.32
  144. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                      47.44,6     14.48,1  (1575)  Men      692.   4.32
  145. Knecht Manfred                      69 Unterlunkhofen                47.46,5     14.50,0  (1489)  Men      694.   4.33
  146. Bolliger Andi                       67 Luzern                        47.47,5     14.51,0  (1813)  Men      697.   4.33
  147. Grimshaw John                       68 Zürich                        47.52,3     14.55,8  (1537)  Men      701.   4.33
  148. Graf Iwan                           71 Bleiken                       47.59,6     15.03,1  (1469)  Men      707.   4.34
  149. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                       48.05,5     15.09,0  (1834)  Men      712.   4.34
  150. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     48.10,2     15.13,7   (580)  Men      716.   4.35
  151. Suter Pirmin                        69 Zug                           48.27,5     15.31,0   (837)  Men      738.   4.36
  152. Barp Eros                           68 Umiken                        48.33,1     15.36,6  (1702)  Men      743.   4.37
  153. Käppeli Eduard                      66 Mühlau                        48.34,3     15.37,8  (1816)  Men      744.   4.37
  154. Looser Jürg                         70 Kloten                        48.35,3     15.38,8   (519)  Men      745.   4.37
  155. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          48.47,1     15.50,6   (802)  Men      755.   4.38
  156. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                    48.59,7     16.03,2  (1582)  Men      769.   4.39
  157. Winkler Urs                         67 Schwarzenbach                 49.00,7     16.04,2   (934)  Men      770.   4.40
  158. Goldinger Thomas                    70 Uster                         49.04,9     16.08,4   (304)  Men      774.   4.40
  159. Vinci Vincenzo                      66 Dottikon                      49.21,6     16.25,1   (885)  Men      792.   4.42
  160. Rückert Thomas                      69 Dielsdorf                     49.38,5     16.42,0   (700)  Men      811.   4.43
  161. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                        49.48,1     16.51,6   (479)  Men      820.   4.44
  162. Anastasio Franco                    66 Dielsdorf                     49.48,5     16.52,0  (1771)  Men      821.   4.44
  163. Brawand Pascal                      71 Bern                          49.52,5     16.56,0   (116)  Men      828.   4.45
  164. Bammert Adrian                      69 Sins                          50.01,5     17.05,0    (53)  Men      837.   4.45
  165. Pfyl Markus                         69 Steinhausen                   50.04,5     17.08,0   (653)  Men      839.   4.46
  166. Sala Mauro                          68 Krauchthal                    50.05,1     17.08,6   (708)  Men      841.   4.46
  167. Valerio Stefan                      69 Zürich                        50.07,9     17.11,4  (1897)  Men      846.   4.46
  168. Vogt Peter                          66 Arth                          50.16,4     17.19,9   (890)  Men      854.   4.47
  169. Fassbind Walter                     67 Luzern                        50.18,8     17.22,3  (1788)  Men      857.   4.47
  170. Grünenfelder Werni                  66 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,2     17.32,7   (323)  Men      867.   4.48
  171. Stutz René                          66 Berikon                       50.30,4     17.33,9   (833)  Men      869.   4.48
  172. Rohrbach Patrick                    72 Bremgarten AG                 50.39,1     17.42,6  (1403)  Men      877.   4.49
  173. Giezendanner Urs                    72 Bremgarten                    50.53,2     17.56,7   (293)  Men      889.   4.50
  174. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        51.03,2     18.06,7   (985)  Men      895.   4.51
  175. Schenk Jörg                         68 Setten AG                     51.14,6     18.18,1   (726)  Men      903.   4.52
  176. Schmidt-Richartz Roland             72 Muri AG                       51.47,2     18.50,7   (752)  Men      931.   4.55
  177. Keusch Roger                        71 Bellikon                      51.53,2     18.56,7   (452)  Men      934.   4.56
  178. Peterhans Andreas                   69 Lenzburg                      52.05,8     19.09,3   (644)  Men      941.   4.57
  179. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis            52.41,9     19.45,4   (157)  Men      961.   5.01
  180. Buchmann Michael                    70 Dübendorf                     52.47,7     19.51,2   (133)  Men      964.   5.01
  181. Merz Oliver                         69 Kilchberg                     53.27,1     20.30,6   (568)  Men      983.   5.05
  182. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                       53.27,5     20.31,0    (28)  Men      984.   5.05
  183. Tamai Almo                          70 Auenstein                     53.34,0     20.37,5   (839)  Men      988.   5.06
  184. Oetiker Stephan                     70 Berikon                       53.42,0     20.45,5   (629)  Men      993.   5.06
  185. Kreis Roger                         68 Bülach                        54.17,6     21.21,1   (475)  Men      1009.  5.10
  186. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             54.23,1     21.26,6   (984)  Men      1011.  5.10
  187. Mettler Josef                       70 Wohlen                        54.28,1     21.31,6   (571)  Men      1015.  5.11
  188. Müller Mike                         70 Zürich                        54.52,1     21.55,6   (598)  Men      1032.  5.13
  189. Lüthi Simon                         72 Gerlafingen                   55.11,3     22.14,8   (531)  Men      1040.  5.15
  190. Voser Lukas                         68 Rafz                          55.42,3     22.45,8   (896)  Men      1062.  5.18
  191. Häberli Roland                      68 Urdorf                        56.22,5     23.26,0  (1891)  Men      1076.  5.22
  192. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Suhr                          56.23,3     23.26,8   (773)  Men      1077.  5.22
  193. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                      56.46,5     23.50,0   (161)  Men      1088.  5.24
  194. Oppermann Daniel                    70 Zollikofen                    56.50,2     23.53,7   (632)  Men      1092.  5.24
  195. Bischof Gregor                      71 Berikon                       58.27,2     25.30,7  (1844)  Men      1129.  5.34
  196. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                     58.57,8     26.01,3   (780)  Men      1134.  5.36
  197. Burger Thomas                       70 Wetzikon                      59.11,3     26.14,8  (1174)  Men      1141.  5.38
  198. Zubler Daniel                       66 Villmergen                  1:00.49,8     27.53,3  (1440)  Men      1160.  5.47
  199. Müller Iwan                         69 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:00.50,4     27.53,9  (1395)  Men      1161.  5.47
  200. Baldinger Arno                      67 Bellikon                    1:01.12,9     28.16,4  (1156)  Men      1166.  5.49
  201. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:01.17,3     28.20,8   (616)  Men      1168.  5.50
  202. Randegger Michael                   71 Volketswil                  1:01.28,5     28.32,0   (663)  Men      1169.  5.51
  203. Hauser Christhian                   71 Genève                      1:01.31,1     28.34,6   (349)  Men      1170.  5.51
  204. Kaufmann Othmar                     70 Bremgarten AG               1:01.48,1     28.51,6  (1482)  Men      1173.  5.53
  205. Gafner Christian                    72 Bremgarten                  1:01.51,1     28.54,6   (274)  Men      1174.  5.53
  206. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                  1:03.45,5     30.49,0  (1772)  Men      1185.  6.04