(11) Hauptklasse Männer

Bremgarter Reusslauf - (11) Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Feisha Mengesha                     79 Uznach                        32.12,7       -----     (1)  Men      1.     3.04
    2. Lidetu Desene                       77 Fribourg                      32.14,0      0.01,3     (5)  Men      2.     3.04
    3. Mariavo Ivan                        80 Murten                        33.00,1      0.47,4   (544)  Men      4.     3.08
    4. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil                    33.05,9      0.53,2   (792)  Men      5.     3.09
    5. Kellerhals Christoph                79 Hägendorf                     33.23,7      1.11,0  (1893)  Men      6.     3.10
    6. Rubén Olivier                       76 Zürich                        33.48,7      1.36,0     (2)  Men      7.     3.13
    7. Costa César                         76 Martigny                      33.51,6      1.38,9  (1784)  Men      8.     3.13
    8. Gobat Sébastien, Courrendlin        80 GGB                           34.04,4      1.51,7  (1806)  Men      9.     3.14
    9. Vetsch Ueli                         82 Twann                         34.10,6      1.57,9  (1892)  Men      11.    3.15
   10. Müller Matthias                     82 Oberwil-Lieli                 34.36,6      2.23,9   (597)  Men      15.    3.17
   11. Strei Niklaus                       73 Thörishaus                    34.40,5      2.27,8  (1909)  Men      16.    3.18
   12. Schuler Benno                       82 Oberarth                      34.53,0      2.40,3  (1747)  Men      19.    3.19
   13. Steiner Armin                       79 Kölliken                      34.54,6      2.41,9  (1276)  Men      20.    3.19
   14. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                        34.55,4      2.42,7   (704)  Men      21.    3.19
   15. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    35.09,7      2.57,0  (1759)  Men      23.    3.20
   16. Tervo Tuomas                        83 Erlinsbach                    35.15,6      3.02,9  (2711)  Men      25.    3.21
   17. Müller Andi                         80 Knonau                        35.29,8      3.17,1  (1394)  Men      32.    3.22
   18. Burri Roger                         81 Rüti ZH                       35.40,7      3.28,0  (1635)  Men      34.    3.23
   19. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          35.43,2      3.30,5   (864)  Men      35.    3.24
   20. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      35.47,2      3.34,5   (548)  Men      38.    3.24
   21. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Jegenstorf                    35.50,5      3.37,8   (328)  Men      42.    3.24
   22. Rechsteiner Sandro                  85 Zuben                         35.52,2      3.39,5   (668)  Men      43.    3.24
   23. Wüthrich Alain                      84 Burgdorf                      36.01,9      3.49,2   (951)  Men      46.    3.25
   24. Hägler Sebastian                    86 Hölstein                      36.12,1      3.59,4   (339)  Men      47.    3.26
   25. Merz Jonas                          87 Beinwil am See                36.15,5      4.02,8   (567)  Men      48.    3.27
   26. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                36.20,6      4.07,9  (1220)  Men      50.    3.27
   27. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                     36.21,5      4.08,8   (933)  Men      52.    3.27
   28. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                      36.35,8      4.23,1   (929)  Men      60.    3.29
   29. Rüedi Patrick                       73 Zürich                        36.37,1      4.24,4   (701)  Men      62.    3.29
   30. Grichting Waldemar                  76 Dietikon                      36.41,8      4.29,1    (19)  Men      66.    3.29
   31. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    36.44,6      4.31,9   (424)  Men      67.    3.29
   32. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                36.46,7      4.34,0  (1807)  Men      69.    3.30
   33. Zumbrunn Thomas                     76 Läufelfingen                  36.47,7      4.35,0  (1846)  Men      70.    3.30
   34. Steinemann Denis                    77 Zürich                        36.52,6      4.39,9  (1883)  Men      73.    3.30
   35. Krebs Ramon                         83 Burgistein                    37.07,3      4.54,6   (474)  Men      76.    3.32
   36. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                      37.08,4      4.55,7   (676)  Men      77.    3.32
   37. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.10,1      4.57,4  (1570)  Men      80.    3.32
   38. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    37.19,9      5.07,2   (478)  Men      85.    3.33
   39. Gmür Martin                         74 Zürich                        37.26,0      5.13,3  (1366)  Men      88.    3.33
   40. Blumenstein Stefan                  75 Reichenbach i. K.             37.44,9      5.32,2    (99)  Men      95.    3.35
   41. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                       37.49,5      5.36,8   (549)  Men      99.    3.36
   42. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg                         37.52,0      5.39,3   (706)  Men      101.   3.36
   43. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                         38.02,6      5.49,9   (879)  Men      105.   3.37
   44. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                     38.09,9      5.57,2   (425)  Men      111.   3.38
   45. Huwiler Thomas                      73 Buttwil                       38.12,8      6.00,1  (1873)  Men      114.   3.38
   46. Tritschler Tobias                   85 Zürich                        38.21,4      6.08,7   (861)  Men      120.   3.39
   47. Griesser Thomas                     78 Weiach                        38.33,2      6.20,5   (316)  Men      123.   3.40
   48. Ramseyer Fabian                     81 St. Gallen                    38.56,0      6.43,3   (661)  Men      138.   3.42
   49. Brönnimann Thomas                   79 Riedbach                      39.01,0      6.48,3  (1552)  Men      143.   3.42
   50. Klausi Joel                         85 Brugg AG                      39.10,2      6.57,5  (1757)  Men      145.   3.43
   51. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis              39.13,7      7.01,0    (84)  Men      146.   3.44
   52. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau                  39.26,6      7.13,9  (1808)  Men      154.   3.45
   53. Bucher Roger                        85 Villmergen                    39.30,7      7.18,0   (131)  Men      157.   3.45
   54. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Riedbach                      39.31,6      7.18,9  (1585)  Men      159.   3.45
   55. Käser Jerome                        87 Schinznach Dorf               39.34,4      7.21,7   (438)  Men      161.   3.46
   56. Kobler Florian                      78 Gossau SG                     39.35,9      7.23,2  (1805)  Men      162.   3.46
   57. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                         39.38,2      7.25,5   (669)  Men      164.   3.46
   58. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                      39.40,6      7.27,9   (276)  Men      168.   3.46
   59. Gisi Timo                           79 Othmarsingen                  39.46,7      7.34,0  (1779)  Men      173.   3.47
   60. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri AG                       39.48,4      7.35,7  (1836)  Men      175.   3.47
   61. Grossenbacher Patrik                82 Huttwil                       40.00,1      7.47,4   (319)  Men      189.   3.48
   62. Kim Marco                           82 Untersiggenthal               40.01,7      7.49,0  (1896)  Men      191.   3.48
   63. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                       40.03,8      7.51,1  (1504)  Men      194.   3.48
   64. Ramseyer Stephan                    78 St. Gallen                    40.09,9      7.57,2   (662)  Men      202.   3.49
   65. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   40.31,4      8.18,7    (97)  Men      214.   3.51
   66. Angst Simon                         76 Oberehrendingen               40.35,6      8.22,9  (1888)  Men      219.   3.51
   67. Ringgenberg Marco                   80 Thun                          40.39,4      8.26,7  (1762)  Men      225.   3.52
   68. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                        40.41,4      8.28,7  (1881)  Men      227.   3.52
   69. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                        40.46,8      8.34,1   (912)  Men      230.   3.53
   70. Schwager Daniel                     82 Neuhaus SG                    40.59,9      8.47,2  (1902)  Men      244.   3.54
   71. Tschopp Rashaad                     79 Baar                          41.11,8      8.59,1  (1782)  Men      263.   3.55
   72. Kaufmann Roland                     73 Gebenstorf                    41.15,9      9.03,2   (443)  Men      271.   3.55
   73. Läubli Thomas                       73 Reinach AG                    41.23,2      9.10,5   (506)  Men      277.   3.56
   74. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil-Flüh                  41.24,1      9.11,4  (1841)  Men      279.   3.56
   75. Birchmeier Patrick                  83 Niederrohrdorf                41.29,2      9.16,5  (1810)  Men      284.   3.57
   76. Gygax Reto                          78 Zürich                        41.48,2      9.35,5  (1787)  Men      309.   3.58
   77. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                      41.56,3      9.43,6   (297)  Men      317.   3.59
   78. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Brugg                         41.57,4      9.44,7  (1774)  Men      318.   3.59
   79. Steffen Oliver                      73 Berikon                       42.06,7      9.54,0   (801)  Men      328.   4.00
   80. Rothweiler David                    86 Kloten                        42.07,7      9.55,0  (1404)  Men      329.   4.00
   81. Fässler Matthias                    86 Bronschhofen                  42.10,5      9.57,8   (222)  Men      331.   4.01
   82. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Kirchberg                     42.11,4      9.58,7   (703)  Men      332.   4.01
   83. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                      42.18,2     10.05,5    (43)  Men      341.   4.01
   84. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                     42.19,6     10.06,9   (290)  Men      342.   4.01
   85. Sira Michael                        ?? Scharans                      42.24,9     10.12,2   (782)  Men      346.   4.02
   86. Bertschi Tobias                     85 Aarau                         42.30,4     10.17,7  (1889)  Men      353.   4.02
   87. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       42.35,6     10.22,9   (776)  Men      356.   4.03
   88. Ferrat Pascal, Moosseedorf          73 Triteam Bern                  42.37,3     10.24,6   (234)  Men      359.   4.03
   89. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                       42.39,2     10.26,5    (27)  Men      360.   4.03
   90. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                  42.41,7     10.29,0   (705)  Men      363.   4.03
   91. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       42.43,8     10.31,1  (1699)  Men      365.   4.04
   92. Fässler Philipp                     74 Wil SG                        42.49,2     10.36,5   (224)  Men      370.   4.04
   93. Wettstein Markus                    83 Russikon                      42.54,5     10.41,8  (1288)  Men      377.   4.05
   94. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                    42.56,4     10.43,7   (923)  Men      381.   4.05
   95. Ecoffey Stephane                    74 Seltisberg                    42.58,2     10.45,5  (1874)  Men      383.   4.05
   96. Denier Urs                          73 Jona                          43.09,8     10.57,1   (180)  Men      395.   4.06
   97. Imhof Michael                       80 Sisikon                       43.16,2     11.03,5  (1843)  Men      402.   4.07
   98. Huser Daniel                        83 Remetschwil                   43.24,3     11.11,6  (1210)  Men      411.   4.08
   99. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                    43.27,4     11.14,7   (140)  Men      415.   4.08
  100. Meier Daniel                        78 Mägenwil                      43.29,3     11.16,6  (1804)  Men      417.   4.08
  101. Schlumpf Stefan                     82 Urdorf                        43.32,6     11.19,9   (740)  Men      424.   4.08
  102. Reichenbach Alexander               74 Bern                          43.42,4     11.29,7  (1794)  Men      439.   4.09
  103. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         43.48,4     11.35,7  (1840)  Men      444.   4.10
  104. Schadt Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                       43.49,3     11.36,6  (1743)  Men      445.   4.10
  105. Downey Denis                        74 Windisch                      44.09,0     11.56,3   (186)  Men      466.   4.12
  106. Henguely Patrick                    79 Pfäffikon                     44.46,9     12.34,2   (364)  Men      511.   4.15
  107. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                       44.51,7     12.39,0   (829)  Men      513.   4.16
  108. Hasler Patrick                      81 Möriken                       44.56,4     12.43,7   (344)  Men      516.   4.16
  109. Furrer Marcel                       74 Bubikon                       45.00,3     12.47,6   (982)  Men      520.   4.17
  110. Hyde Jasper                         78 Baden                         45.07,3     12.54,6   (409)  Men      526.   4.17
  111. Keller Mykel                        73 Luzern                        45.09,9     12.57,2  (1386)  Men      528.   4.18
  112. Walter Stefan                       74 Adligenswil                   45.33,9     13.21,2  (1737)  Men      550.   4.20
  113. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                        45.38,3     13.25,6  (1811)  Men      554.   4.20
  114. Meyer Philipp                       81 Allschwil                     45.39,5     13.26,8   (575)  Men      556.   4.20
  115. Lehner Stephan                      73 Mellingen                     45.43,0     13.30,3  (1868)  Men      564.   4.21
  116. Sauter Simon                        87 Chur                          45.43,6     13.30,9   (713)  Men      565.   4.21
  117. Haymann Mike                        76 Bremgarten AG                 45.45,5     13.32,8  (1378)  Men      566.   4.21
  118. Busslinger Stefan                   82 Cham                          45.52,5     13.39,8  (1354)  Men      573.   4.22
  119. Gugliuzzo Salvatore                 74 Basel                         45.54,2     13.41,5  (1785)  Men      577.   4.22
  120. Ruedisueli Martin                   79 Baden                         46.05,5     13.52,8  (1894)  Men      590.   4.23
  121. Rohner Roman                        76 Baden                         46.18,3     14.05,6   (691)  Men      608.   4.24
  122. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                        46.20,5     14.07,8   (225)  Men      613.   4.24
  123. Graf Markus                         74 Zwillikon                     46.21,4     14.08,7   (308)  Men      615.   4.24
  124. Bussmann Martin                     83 Aettenschwil                  46.22,3     14.09,6  (1869)  Men      617.   4.24
  125. Mehmann Stefan                      76 Neuenhof                      46.23,2     14.10,5   (552)  Men      620.   4.25
  126. Näf Markus                          86 Büblikon                      46.30,0     14.17,3  (1704)  Men      627.   4.25
  127. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                    46.31,7     14.19,0  (1436)  Men      629.   4.25
  128. Guenter Patrick                     74 Grafenried                    46.38,0     14.25,3   (327)  Men      633.   4.26
  129. Steiner Melvin                      75 Zürich                        46.41,3     14.28,6  (1770)  Men      636.   4.26
  130. Ziegler Daniel                      78 Mellingen                     46.46,9     14.34,2  (1872)  Men      642.   4.27
  131. Rymann Moritz                       79 Brugg                         46.54,7     14.42,0  (1406)  Men      648.   4.28
  132. Schalch Marco                       74 Wohlen                        46.56,7     14.44,0   (719)  Men      651.   4.28
  133. Meier Thomas                        73 Wettingen                     47.00,0     14.47,3   (562)  Men      653.   4.28
  134. Müller Peter                        73 Oberweningen                  47.03,5     14.50,8   (600)  Men      655.   4.28
  135. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach                       47.13,6     15.00,9  (1356)  Men      662.   4.29
  136. Wiesner Jens                        83 Oberrohrdorf                  47.17,2     15.04,5  (1433)  Men      665.   4.30
  137. Marti Marco                         81 Bremgarten AG                 47.19,8     15.07,1  (1388)  Men      667.   4.30
  138. Ribolla Sandro                      79 Staffelen                     47.41,1     15.28,4  (1402)  Men      687.   4.32
  139. Hurst Thomas                        86 Jonen                         47.43,9     15.31,2  (1382)  Men      690.   4.32
  140. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                    47.45,4     15.32,7   (633)  Men      693.   4.32
  141. Kaeppeli Pascal                     78 Gebenstorf                    47.49,0     15.36,3  (1870)  Men      699.   4.33
  142. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                    48.01,6     15.48,9   (279)  Men      710.   4.34
  143. Fischer Michael, Stetten AG         ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          48.11,3     15.58,6  (1492)  Men      718.   4.35
  144. Oberle Andreas                      75 Mägenwil                      48.19,5     16.06,8  (1882)  Men      726.   4.36
  145. Rogenmoser Jürg                     75 Sins                          48.21,2     16.08,5   (690)  Men      730.   4.36
  146. Burkart Marco                       83 Unterlunkhofen                48.22,9     16.10,2  (1353)  Men      731.   4.36
  147. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                     48.24,1     16.11,4    (56)  Men      732.   4.36
  148. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                      48.29,8     16.17,1   (472)  Men      740.   4.37
  149. Koller Beat                         83 Sins                          48.44,1     16.31,4  (1815)  Men      750.   4.38
  150. Berger Urs                          ?? Bern                          48.52,5     16.39,8  (1603)  Men      762.   4.39
  151. Scherrer Hugo, Mellingen            ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 2          49.04,6     16.51,9  (1014)  Men      773.   4.40
  152. Tomic Mladen                        76 Ennetbaden                    49.05,6     16.52,9   (857)  Men      775.   4.40
  153. Durante Sandro                      83 Fischbach-Göslik              49.10,2     16.57,5  (1359)  Men      779.   4.40
  154. Venuto Carlo                        82 Urdorf                        49.23,7     17.11,0   (876)  Men      795.   4.42
  155. Scarlino Vincenzo                   76 Umiken                        49.28,2     17.15,5  (1526)  Men      797.   4.42
  156. Wiederkehr Remo                     83 Wohlen AG                     49.29,0     17.16,3  (1432)  Men      800.   4.42
  157. Schiesser Lukas                     85 Aarau                         49.34,4     17.21,7  (1408)  Men      805.   4.43
  158. Keller Georg                        80 Bremgarten AG                 49.36,4     17.23,7  (1647)  Men      807.   4.43
  159. Richner Stephan                     73 Fislisbach                    49.37,3     17.24,6  (1256)  Men      808.   4.43
  160. Wiederkehr Fabian                   76 Zufikon                       49.46,2     17.33,5  (1431)  Men      817.   4.44
  161. Vogler Thomas                       77 Zürich                        50.12,2     17.59,5   (889)  Men      850.   4.46
  162. Kanalga Stefan, Mellingen           ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          50.22,7     18.10,0  (1495)  Men      860.   4.47
  163. Terreaux Sacha                      73 Reinach                       50.24,7     18.12,0   (843)  Men      862.   4.48
  164. Schirò Luigi                        75 Carona                        50.52,5     18.39,8   (738)  Men      888.   4.50
  165. Zanetti Aldo                        77 Zürich                        51.28,9     19.16,2   (959)  Men      914.   4.54
  166. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                    51.48,4     19.35,7  (1202)  Men      933.   4.56
  167. Dietrich Andy                       82 Unterlunkhofen                52.01,6     19.48,9  (1357)  Men      938.   4.57
  168. Zwald Oliver                        73 Nänikon                       52.02,2     19.49,5   (980)  Men      939.   4.57
  169. Steffen André                       74 Wagen                         52.07,3     19.54,6   (798)  Men      944.   4.57
  170. Gubler Sandro, Zufikon              87 LR Wohlen                     52.34,3     20.21,6  (1669)  Men      956.   5.00
  171. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen                        52.51,6     20.38,9  (1361)  Men      966.   5.02
  172. Villiger Adrian                     83 Sins                          53.06,9     20.54,2  (1865)  Men      972.   5.03
  173. Schey Philipp                       74 Dübendorf                     53.16,2     21.03,5   (733)  Men      978.   5.04
  174. Wäschle Adrian                      ?? Embrach                       54.03,6     21.50,9  (1579)  Men      999.   5.08
  175. Walther Arno                        73 Zürich                        54.16,0     22.03,3   (901)  Men      1008.  5.10
  176. Teissoniere Philipp, Stetten AG     ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 2          54.40,2     22.27,5  (1018)  Men      1024.  5.12
  177. Meier Kevin, Stetten AG             ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          54.46,4     22.33,7  (1496)  Men      1029.  5.12
  178. Schmid Florian                      ?? Turgi                         54.57,6     22.44,9  (1886)  Men      1036.  5.14
  179. Randazzo Patrick                    82 Rudolfstetten                 55.28,9     23.16,2  (1401)  Men      1052.  5.17
  180. Montag Stefan                       76 Ramlinsburg                   55.30,2     23.17,5   (588)  Men      1054.  5.17
  181. Studhalter Martin                   80 Oberwil BL                    55.38,5     23.25,8  (1691)  Men      1061.  5.17
  182. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                  56.00,0     23.47,3   (498)  Men      1072.  5.20
  183. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                        56.34,1     24.21,4   (630)  Men      1082.  5.23
  184. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                        56.48,0     24.35,3   (421)  Men      1089.  5.24
  185. Schmid Dani                         85 Bremgarten AG                 57.50,9     25.38,2  (1409)  Men      1119.  5.30
  186. Wiedemeijer David                   81 Zufikon                       57.52,8     25.40,1  (1429)  Men      1121.  5.30
  187. Hefti Andreas                       77 Pfäffikon                     57.54,4     25.41,7   (355)  Men      1122.  5.30
  188. Salathe Serge                       83 Muttenz                       59.05,8     26.53,1   (709)  Men      1138.  5.37
  189. Jörger Kevin                        82 Zürich                        59.08,0     26.55,3    (17)  Men      1139.  5.37
  190. Huber Rouven                        74 Wohlen                      1:00.07,9     27.55,2   (400)  Men      1154.  5.43
  191. Nasreddin Omar                      75 Pregassona                  1:01.15,6     29.02,9  (1248)  Men      1167.  5.50