Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          50. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                       39.58,3      7.01,8  (1775)    3.48
13         367. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Zetzwil                       54.07,3     19.54,7   (957)    5.09
71          31. Zanatta Luca                        97 Zetzwil                        2.09,7      0.31,1   (958)    5.24
12          60. Kaufmann Markus                     70 Zofingen                      40.38,8      7.42,3  (1901)    3.52
11         148. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                      48.29,8     16.17,1   (472)    4.37
13         302. Moor Alfi                           59 Zofingen                      50.00,2     15.47,6  (1842)    4.45
13         145. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      43.09,0      8.56,4   (617)    4.06
13         247. Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                      47.27,7     13.15,1   (695)    4.31
41          27. Roth Nadja                          87 Zofingen                      29.52,4      9.51,8  (2310)    5.25
11          28. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                      36.35,8      4.23,1   (929)    3.29
14         132. Badertscher Alfred                  55 Zollbrück                     47.42,8     11.54,9    (51)    4.32
11          44. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                     38.09,9      5.57,2   (425)    3.38
23          72. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                  54.31,0     14.40,9  (2818)    5.11
23          53. Scott Andrea                        64 Zollikerberg                  51.16,2     11.26,1  (2614)    4.52
54           3. Scott Steven                        95 Zollikerberg                   4.08,6      0.03,1  (1416)    3.27
12         101. Josty Adrian                        71 Zollikofen                    44.04,0     11.07,5   (426)    4.11
12         194. Oppermann Daniel                    70 Zollikofen                    56.50,2     23.53,7   (632)    5.24
13          83. Rohrer Urs                          59 Zollikofen                    40.48,1      6.35,5  (1259)    3.53
14           6. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                    38.41,7      2.53,8  (1521)    3.41
15          53. Landolt Fredi                       44 Zollikon                      51.28,3     13.41,1   (500)    4.54
22          48. Martinez Teresa                     69 Zollikon                      59.48,2     19.10,3  (2686)    5.41
11          22. Rechsteiner Sandro                  85 Zuben                         35.52,2      3.39,5   (668)    3.24
81         ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zuerich                       43.00,2     10.46,0   (585)    7.49
22          11. Smolders Franziska                  68 Zuerich                       46.28,5      5.50,6  (2339)    4.25
71           6. Acquisto Elias, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 4                      1.46,4      0.07,8  (1062)    4.26
71          58. Acquisto Justin                     01 Zufikon                        2.58,3      1.19,7    (25)    7.25
13         426. Argast Marcel                       56 Zufikon                     1:07.14,3     33.01,7    (40)    6.24
53          11. Bertschi Adrian, Zufikon            93 FC Bremgarten DC               8.06,9      0.51,6  (1343)    4.03
53          23. Briner Kay, Zufikon                 94 Zufikon 1                      9.02,6      1.47,3  (1041)    4.31
51          58. Brun Benjamin, Zufikon              90 Zufikon 3                     11.57,6      4.58,7  (1057)    5.58
63           3. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              93 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.45,4      0.17,4  (2449)    3.52
63          12. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             94 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         8.25,0      0.57,0  (2455)    4.12
13         154. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       43.27,0      9.14,4   (125)    4.08
51          16. Burkart Severin, Zufikon            89 Zufikon 2                      8.12,3      1.13,4  (1048)    4.06
52          22. Bytyqi Roland, Zufikon              92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.15,1      1.44,1  (1444)    4.07
62          20. Cömert Merve, Zufikon               91 Zufikon 7                      9.57,5      2.58,0  (2497)    4.58
13         245. Dellemann Daniel                    65 Zufikon                       47.20,8     13.08,2   (176)    4.30
72           5. Dellemann Joana                     97 Zufikon                        1.50,2      0.13,0  (2079)    4.35
51           8. Dobler Marco, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 1                      7.32,7      0.33,8  (1042)    3.46
81         ---  Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelisee                   48.54,1     16.39,9   (203)    8.53
82         ---  Egloff Sabine                       70 Zufikon                       48.51,0     13.43,3  (2091)    8.52
51          57. Erni Kevin, Zufikon                 90 Zufikon 4                     11.56,7      4.57,8  (1505)    5.58
63          40. Focarelli Giovanna, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 5                     15.06,6      7.38,6  (2484)    7.33
63          33. Focarelli Ornella, Zufikon          93 Zufikon 4                     11.14,3      3.46,3  (2480)    5.37
15          84. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                42 LR Wohlen                     57.37,0     19.49,8  (1580)    5.29
61          40. Garattoni Fabienne, Zufikon         89 Zufikon 3                     12.47,4      5.28,8  (2475)    6.23
53          44. Gartenmann Kevin, Zufikon           93 Zufikon 5                     11.49,0      4.33,7  (1069)    5.54
53          24. Gassl Dominic, Zufikon              93 FC Bremgarten DC               9.03,1      1.47,8  (1364)    4.31
61          27. Gerber Nadia, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 3                     11.39,1      4.20,5  (2476)    5.49
51          51. Gianola Gino, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 3                     10.31,8      3.32,9  (1058)    5.15
71          21. Gjocaj Julian, Zufikon              98 Zufikon 7                      1.57,8      0.19,2  (1075)    4.54
63          39. Griesser Simone, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     13.53,4      6.25,4  (2700)    6.56
51          52. Grimm Christoph, Zufikon            90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.33,3      3.34,4  (1369)    5.16
11         170. Gubler Sandro, Zufikon              87 LR Wohlen                     52.34,3     20.21,6  (1669)    5.00
64          19. Habiger Juliane, Zufikon            96 Zufikon 5                      5.39,1      1.14,4  (2485)    4.42
13         188. Hämmerli Rolf                       61 Zufikon                       44.59,2     10.46,6   (342)    4.17
51          56. Hämmerli Ronny, Zufikon             89 Zufikon 3                     11.51,5      4.52,6  (1059)    5.55
51          30. Häusermann Dario, Zufikon           89 Zufikon 5                      9.03,9      2.05,0  (1070)    4.31
53          17. Henseler Jeffrey, Zufikon           94 Zufikon 1                      8.19,5      1.04,2  (1043)    4.09
54          10. Henseler Timo, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 1                      4.47,4      0.41,9  (1044)    3.59
63          22. Hinny Chiara, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 4                      9.33,9      2.05,9  (2481)    4.46
61          32. Hochstrasser Nina, Zufikon          90 Zufikon 6                     11.49,7      4.31,1  (2490)    5.54
61          15. Huber Janine, Zufikon               90 Zufikon 7                      9.49,0      2.30,4  (2498)    4.54
61          12. Huber Martina, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                      9.21,4      2.02,8  (2699)    4.40
63          31. Huber Stefanie, Zufikon             93 Zufikon 6                     11.08,1      3.40,1  (2491)    5.34
52          83. Huremoyic Ajdin, Zufikon            92 FC Bremgarten DC              12.14,9      5.43,9  (1488)    6.07
62          21. Indergand Zoe, Zufikon              92 Zufikon 6                     10.06,6      3.07,1  (2492)    5.03
53          47. Ipek Muhammed, Zufikon              94 Zufikon 3                     13.18,3      6.03,0  (1060)    6.39
25          12. Jäger Marianne                      43 Zufikon                     1:06.35,7     15.49,6  (2187)    6.20
54          24. Jeger Yannick, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 6                      5.10,8      1.05,3  (1072)    4.19
63          41. Jud Natascha, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 6                     15.15,5      7.47,5  (2493)    7.37
15          48. Kähr Philippe                       45 Zufikon                       51.13,8     13.26,6   (431)    4.52
64           9. Kälin Jacqueline, Zufikon           95 Zufikon 1                      5.17,1      0.52,4  (2471)    4.24
33          19. Karli Patrick, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                     27.40,7      7.23,4  (1050)    5.01
53          37. Kaufmann Dario, Zufikon             94 Zufikon 1                     10.24,1      3.08,8  (1045)    5.12
14         233. Kaufmann Heinz                      54 Zufikon                       56.41,7     20.53,8   (440)    5.23
54          18. Kaufmann Marco, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 4                      5.04,1      0.58,6  (1066)    4.13
54          28. Keller Marco, Zufikon               95 Zufikon 7                      5.19,9      1.14,4  (1076)    4.26
72          33. Keller Michelle                     99 Zufikon                        2.36,2      0.59,0  (2798)    6.30
51          26. Keller Patrick, Zufikon             90 Zufikon 4                      8.57,8      1.58,9  (1067)    4.28
54          37. Keller Silvan, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 2                      6.25,3      2.19,8  (1484)    5.21
53          46. Mäder Kay, Zufikon                  93 Zufikon 5                     12.58,7      5.43,4  (1071)    6.29
63          34. Majer Alexandra, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     11.37,7      4.09,7  (2486)    5.48
51           5. Meier Andreas, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                      7.19,7      0.20,8  (1052)    3.39
63          32. Mentha Ramona, Zufikon              93 Zufikon 5                     11.08,6      3.40,6  (2487)    5.34
72          32. Mentha Tamara                       99 Zufikon                        2.34,6      0.57,4  (2255)    6.26
64          23. Mentha Vanessa, Zufikon             95 Zufikon 6                      6.18,3      1.53,6  (2494)    5.15
63          37. Miraglia Milena, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 1                     12.55,6      5.27,6  (2472)    6.27
53          28. Molnar Jean-Claude, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 7                      9.39,8      2.24,5  (1077)    4.49
61          28. Münger Manuela, Zufikon             89 Zufikon 3                     11.39,6      4.21,0  (2478)    5.49
63          38. Primoschitz Belina, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 5                     13.01,5      5.33,5  (2488)    6.30
71          15. Primoschitz Nicola                  97 Zufikon                        1.53,8      0.15,2  (1650)    4.44
53          18. Prischl Christopher, Zufikon        93 FCB Jun Da 2                   8.22,6      1.07,3  (1454)    4.11
51          13. Rütschi Daniel, Zufikon             90 Zufikon 2                      7.58,8      0.59,9  (1053)    3.59
61           7. Schelbert Pia, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 1                      8.44,2      1.25,6  (2473)    4.22
61           8. Schmid Sarah, Zufikon               88 Zufikon 2                      9.00,1      1.41,5  (2474)    4.30
11          87. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       42.35,6     10.22,9   (776)    4.03
54          31. Sirchia Dominik, Zufikon            95 Zufikon 1                      5.46,3      1.40,8  (1046)    4.48
13         144. Soricelli Giovanni                  62 Zufikon                       43.06,2      8.53,6   (786)    4.06
51           7. Spescha Ramun, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 1                      7.30,2      0.31,3  (1047)    3.45
51          21. Spiess Céderic, Zufikon             88 Zufikon 2                      8.29,9      1.31,0  (1054)    4.14
13         312. Spiess Peter                        58 Zufikon                       50.17,5     16.04,9  (1739)    4.47
61          14. Stettler Claudia, Zufikon           90 Zufikon 4                      9.48,3      2.29,7  (2482)    4.54
54          21. Stettler Roman, Zufikon             95 Zufikon 2                      5.08,2      1.02,7  (1055)    4.16
51          29. Stulz Manuel, Zufikon               88 Zufikon 6                      9.02,8      2.03,9  (1074)    4.31
71          22. Stutz Luca, Zufikon                 98 Zufikon 7                      1.59,0      0.20,4  (1078)    4.57
51          47. Stutz Simon, Zufikon                88 Zufikon 3                      9.44,8      2.45,9  (1061)    4.52
54          29. Thomi Fabian, Zufikon               96 Zufikon 7                      5.24,0      1.18,5  (1079)    4.30
52          41. Veseli Dardan                       92 Zufikon                        9.19,5      2.48,5  (1080)    4.39
54          20. Waldvogel Noah, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 7                      5.07,8      1.02,3  (1081)    4.16
61          35. Weber Sabrina, Zufikon              90 Zufikon 6                     11.56,0      4.37,4  (2496)    5.58
11         186. Wiedemeijer David                   81 Zufikon                       57.52,8     25.40,1  (1429)    5.30
11         160. Wiederkehr Fabian                   76 Zufikon                       49.46,2     17.33,5  (1431)    4.44
61          10. Wiederkehr Lisa, Zufikon            90 Zufikon 7                      9.13,5      1.54,9  (2707)    4.36
14         253. Würsch Hans Peter                   55 Zufikon                       59.40,1     23.52,2   (950)    5.40
22          57. Buenter-Foelmli Ursula              69 Zug                         1:07.53,9     27.16,0  (2571)    6.27
12         116. Buenter Michael                     71 Zug                           45.13,3     12.16,8   (134)    4.18
13         205. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           45.42,0     11.29,4  (1910)    4.21
81         ---  Griffel Andre                       62 Zug                           48.37,3     16.23,1   (317)    8.50
21          67. Knüsel Daniela                      76 Zug                           51.34,1     16.12,6  (2209)    4.54
72           7. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                            1.51,6      0.14,4  (2769)    4.39
23          92. Luetken Jana                        64 Zug                           57.06,5     17.16,4  (2237)    5.26
23          79. Meier Yvonne                        62 Zug                           55.21,9     15.31,8  (2251)    5.16
41           3. Murer Stefanie                      84 Zug                           20.54,6      0.54,0  (2758)    3.48
13         390. Schnitzius Dieter                   65 Zug                           56.12,6     22.00,0   (760)    5.21
72          29. Schnitzius Lisa                     99 Zug                            2.29,5      0.52,3  (2331)    6.13
72          41. Schönbächler Nina                   00 Zug                            2.47,9      1.10,7  (2801)    6.59
12         151. Suter Pirmin                        69 Zug                           48.27,5     15.31,0   (837)    4.36
13          31. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           38.36,0      4.23,4   (868)    3.40
12          33. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                           37.55,4      4.58,9  (1786)    3.36
13         115. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                       41.50,3      7.37,7    (22)    3.59
14         172. Kunz Michael                        48 Zunzgen                       50.12,1     14.24,2   (491)    4.46
23          35. Mollet Sonia                        61 Zunzgen                       48.54,1      9.04,0  (2260)    4.39
12          18. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                        36.32,4      3.35,9  (1760)    3.28
14         151. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Zürich                        49.10,0     13.22,1  (1500)    4.40
31          10. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zürich                        22.38,8      3.51,3    (44)    4.07
13         280. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                        48.50,3     14.37,7  (1623)    4.39
14         186. Atta Sayed                          51 Zürich                        51.09,4     15.21,5    (46)    4.52
31           2. Belfakrounia Youness                78 Zürich                        18.58,4      0.10,9  (2739)    3.26
81         ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                        54.22,1     22.07,9    (78)    9.53
13         187. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                44.52,1     10.39,5    (82)    4.16
13         215. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        46.01,2     11.48,6    (83)    4.22
13         147. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        43.10,9      8.58,3    (92)    4.06
22           7. Blatter Eveline                     70 Zürich                        43.31,9      2.54,0  (2042)    4.08
13          27. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                        38.17,3      4.04,7  (1167)    3.38
12          48. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                        39.38,7      6.42,2  (1877)    3.46
21           5. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 TV Unterstrass                38.19,6      2.58,1  (2838)    3.39
11          68. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                        40.41,4      8.28,7  (1881)    3.52
13          85. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                        40.51,9      6.39,3  (1347)    3.53
13         289. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                        49.22,5     15.09,9   (147)    4.42
23          76. Chui Bonnie                         63 Zürich                        54.59,6     15.09,5  (2789)    5.14
13         381. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        55.30,8     21.18,2  (1179)    5.17
13         272. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                        48.31,7     14.19,1  (1681)    4.37
12         106. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        44.15,2     11.18,7   (192)    4.12
21          92. Erismann Nicole                     74 Zürich                        57.19,0     21.57,5  (2097)    5.27
13          33. Eugster Marcel                      63 Zürich                        38.46,4      4.33,8  (1663)    3.41
11         122. Fehr Thomas                         73 Zürich                        46.20,5     14.07,8   (225)    4.24
13         323. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   65 Zürich                        51.00,7     16.48,1   (241)    4.51
12         111. Fuchs Stefan                        69 Zürich                        44.42,0     11.45,5   (267)    4.15
15           6. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        42.13,7      4.26,5  (1196)    4.01
24          43. Gay-Balmaz Claudine                 49 Zürich                      1:00.16,1     18.21,0  (2790)    5.44
15          16. Gehrig Röbi                         45 Zürich                        45.21,2      7.34,0   (281)    4.19
12          15. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        36.22,4      3.25,9  (1197)    3.27
24          29. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                        54.26,4     12.31,3  (2131)    5.11
14         267. Gennari Ivan, Zürich                51 L.C. Zürich                 1:07.53,1     32.05,2   (284)    6.27
12         126. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                        46.19,2     13.22,7   (294)    4.24
21          55. Gledstone Stephanie                 78 Zürich                        49.09,3     13.47,8  (2139)    4.40
14         113. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                        46.09,1     10.21,2   (299)    4.23
11          39. Gmür Martin                         74 Zürich                        37.26,0      5.13,3  (1366)    3.33
12         147. Grimshaw John                       68 Zürich                        47.52,3     14.55,8  (1537)    4.33
13         290. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                        49.23,3     15.10,7   (322)    4.42
13         406. Gschwend Pirmin                     60 Zürich                        58.09,6     23.57,0   (325)    5.32
11          76. Gygax Reto                          78 Zürich                        41.48,2      9.35,5  (1787)    3.58
12          90. Haldenstein Felix                   68 Zürich                        42.59,2     10.02,7  (1670)    4.05
12          51. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                        39.59,4      7.02,9   (385)    3.48
12         135. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        47.11,7     14.15,2  (1885)    4.29
12         136. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                        47.16,8     14.20,3   (388)    4.30
13         275. Huber Gregory                       64 Zürich                        48.45,2     14.32,6   (391)    4.38
13          72. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                        40.27,2      6.14,6   (399)    3.51
22          30. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                        52.39,0     12.01,1  (2178)    5.00
11         184. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                        56.48,0     24.35,3   (421)    5.24
11         189. Jörger Kevin                        82 Zürich                        59.08,0     26.55,3    (17)    5.37
82         ---  Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                        54.20,8     19.13,1  (2192)    9.52
21          45. Keller Leonie                       80 Zürich                        47.42,0     12.20,5     (6)    4.32
15          82. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                        57.20,3     19.33,1   (454)    5.27
21          26. Köhli-Künzle Nadja                  74 Zürich                        44.34,0      9.12,5  (2213)    4.14
22           9. Koller Marie-Theres                 66 Zürich                        45.17,5      4.39,6  (2836)    4.18
13          57. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                        39.53,9      5.41,3  (1228)    3.47
23          61. Kuster Verena, Zürich               56 TVU                           52.17,1     12.27,0  (2805)    4.58
13         326. Landolt Fridolin                    56 Zürich                        51.13,1     17.00,5   (501)    4.52
13         200. Lhakhang Lobi                       58 Zürich                        45.34,2     11.21,6  (1695)    4.20
23         131. Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                      1:03.47,6     23.57,5  (2247)    6.04
41          48. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        34.41,2     14.40,6  (2644)    6.18
12          69. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        41.12,7      8.16,2  (1803)    3.55
21         102. Montalta Tamara                     72 Zürich                      1:01.22,9     26.01,4  (2602)    5.50
31          54. Müller Andreas                      43 Zürich                        34.28,8     15.41,3   (593)    6.16
12         188. Müller Mike                         70 Zürich                        54.52,1     21.55,6   (598)    5.13
13         127. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Zürich                        42.28,6      8.16,0  (1685)    4.02
13         346. Németh Thomas                       64 Zürich                        52.23,7     18.11,1  (1249)    4.59
64          15. Neuenschwander Anne                 96 Zürich                         5.32,1      1.07,4  (2763)    4.36
13         294. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        49.49,1     15.36,5   (609)    4.44
13         422. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                      1:04.47,5     30.34,9  (1700)    6.10
21          99. Oetiker Iderluce                    80 Zürich                        59.35,7     24.14,2  (2280)    5.40
11         183. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                        56.34,1     24.21,4   (630)    5.23
15          62. Pace Ettore                         42 Zürich                        54.11,7     16.24,5   (634)    5.09
14         176. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                        50.34,2     14.46,3   (638)    4.48
13         134. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        42.52,2      8.39,6   (660)    4.04
14         175. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                        50.29,0     14.41,1   (666)    4.48
23         143. Ravichagua Frida                    62 Zürich                      1:07.52,0     28.01,9  (2688)    6.27
15          90. Ribi Max                            40 Zürich                      1:00.45,2     22.58,0   (681)    5.47
11           6. Rubén Olivier                       76 Zürich                        33.48,7      1.36,0     (2)    3.13
11          29. Rüedi Patrick                       73 Zürich                        36.37,1      4.24,4   (701)    3.29
15          19. Sablone Gregorio                    37 Zürich                        46.04,4      8.17,2   (707)    4.23
21          21. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Zürich                        44.14,4      8.52,9  (2319)    4.12
71          43. Schneider Robin                     98 Zürich                         2.24,0      0.45,4  (1799)    6.00
72          50. Schneider Zoe                       03 Zürich                         5.56,4      4.19,2  (2815)   14.51
12         129. Schütz Rolf                         67 Zürich                        46.35,7     13.39,2   (771)    4.26
23          96. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                        57.48,1     17.58,0  (2792)    5.30
16           1. Stammbach Sigi, Zürich              31 SLVS Zürich                   49.08,3       -----   (794)    4.40
13         149. Staub Roland                        60 Zürich                        43.15,5      9.02,9  (1515)    4.07
25          16. Stegemann Margrit                   40 Zürich                      1:18.20,9     27.34,8  (2349)    7.27
11          34. Steinemann Denis                    77 Zürich                        36.52,6      4.39,9  (1883)    3.30
11         129. Steiner Melvin                      75 Zürich                        46.41,3     14.28,6  (1770)    4.26
31          38. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        28.46,6      9.59,1   (808)    5.13
13         255. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                        47.48,5     13.35,9  (1752)    4.33
31           8. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                        22.00,7      3.13,2   (813)    4.00
22          55. Suter Monika                        70 Zürich                      1:05.23,9     24.46,0  (2622)    6.13
23         120. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                      1:01.04,6     21.14,5  (2624)    5.49
11          46. Tritschler Tobias                   85 Zürich                        38.21,4      6.08,7   (861)    3.39
24          30. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                        54.29,5     12.34,4  (2626)    5.11
14         247. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                        57.56,2     22.08,3  (1281)    5.31
12         167. Valerio Stefan                      69 Zürich                        50.07,9     17.11,4  (1897)    4.46
11         161. Vogler Thomas                       77 Zürich                        50.12,2     17.59,5   (889)    4.46
22          52. Vollmer Irène                       68 Zürich                      1:04.11,9     23.34,0  (2392)    6.06
14         163. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                        49.38,3     13.50,4   (898)    4.43
14         134. Walser Hans                         52 Zürich                        47.52,7     12.04,8   (900)    4.33
11         175. Walther Arno                        73 Zürich                        54.16,0     22.03,3   (901)    5.10
52          21. Wernli Ruben                        91 Zürich                         8.11,3      1.40,3   (918)    4.05
21          80. Wiederkehr Kristina                 81 Zürich                        53.59,5     18.38,0  (2407)    5.08
81         ---  Winkler Erich                       64 Zürich                        49.37,2     17.23,0   (932)    9.01
11         165. Zanetti Aldo                        77 Zürich                        51.28,9     19.16,2   (959)    4.54
21          90. Zanetti Dominique                   78 Zürich                        56.28,6     21.07,1  (2418)    5.22
31          15. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        23.55,1      5.07,6   (963)    4.20
11         123. Graf Markus                         74 Zwillikon                     46.21,4     14.08,7   (308)    4.24

Total 244