Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21          88. Bischof Simone                      76 Wagen                         55.53,9     20.32,4  (2038)    5.19
11         169. Steffen André                       74 Wagen                         52.07,3     19.54,6   (798)    4.57
21          15. Eberle Andrea                       74 Walchwil                      43.17,0      7.55,5  (2809)    4.07
15          96. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:03.22,8     25.35,6   (379)    6.02
31          29. Huber Amadeus                       ?? Wald                          27.06,9      8.19,4  (1523)    4.55
13         311. Huber Paul                          57 Wald                          50.16,4     16.03,8   (395)    4.47
22          43. Huber Rahel                         66 Wald                          56.55,3     16.17,4  (2174)    5.25
64           1. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald / SC Diemberg             4.24,7       -----  (2171)    3.40
23           3. Gyr Brigitte                        64 Wald ZH                       41.26,3      1.36,2  (2680)    3.56
23          59. Voigt Monika                        62 Wallisellen                   52.04,1     12.14,0  (2391)    4.57
42          13. Conder Malgorzata                   86 Waltenschwil                  29.00,8      5.41,9  (2732)    5.16
22          41. Grasso Maya                         67 Waltenschwil                  56.27,6     15.49,7  (2143)    5.22
14         150. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                  49.03,0     13.15,1   (449)    4.40
11         171. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen                        52.51,6     20.38,9  (1361)    5.02
13         368. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                          54.10,6     19.58,0   (172)    5.09
23          98. Deck-Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                          58.07,5     18.17,4  (2076)    5.32
16           5. Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                          54.39,5      5.31,2   (563)    5.12
14          46. Walser Emil                         50 Wattwil                       42.20,2      6.32,3   (899)    4.01
11          47. Griesser Thomas                     78 Weiach                        38.33,2      6.20,5   (316)    3.40
81         ---  Hermans Franz                       66 Weinfelden                    47.31,5     15.17,3  (1480)    8.38
13         300. Thoma Roger                         65 Weiningen                     49.53,6     15.41,0   (850)    4.45
13          48. Büchler Paul                        61 Weissbad                      39.31,3      5.18,7  (1746)    3.45
22          12. Bantle Claudia                      67 Wettingen                     46.30,6      5.52,7  (2026)    4.25
72          12. Baumli Amy                          98 Wettingen                      1.58,0      0.20,8  (2828)    4.55
12          71. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     41.27,6      8.31,1   (102)    3.56
14           5. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                     37.58,6      2.10,7  (2704)    3.37
23          75. Egloff Marianne                     62 Wettingen                     54.47,5     14.57,4  (2090)    5.13
81         ---  Eschmann Daniel                     66 Wettingen                     42.50,4     10.36,2   (214)    7.47
41          41. Keller Beata                        58 Wettingen                     33.17,2     13.16,6  (2590)    6.03
54          27. Küng Philipp                        95 Wettingen                      5.18,8      1.13,3   (488)    4.25
52          37. Küng Samuel                         92 Wettingen                      9.05,6      2.34,6   (487)    4.32
11         133. Meier Thomas                        73 Wettingen                     47.00,0     14.47,3   (562)    4.28
15          23. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     47.14,1      9.26,9   (566)    4.29
13         383. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     55.38,3     21.25,7   (570)    5.17
12         150. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     48.10,2     15.13,7   (580)    4.35
13          10. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     36.23,5      2.10,9   (582)    3.27
41          46. Müller Anna-Marie                   51 Wettingen                     34.35,1     14.34,5  (2794)    6.17
25           7. Stanik Yvonne                       40 Wettingen                     58.13,5      7.27,4  (2768)    5.32
13          97. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                     41.10,8      6.58,2  (1721)    3.55
23          24. Voser Therese                       57 Wettingen                     47.19,1      7.29,0  (2393)    4.30
12         115. Zehnder Markus                      71 Wettingen                     44.52,6     11.56,1   (962)    4.16
13         382. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                      55.35,1     21.22,5   (635)    5.17
23         126. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon                    1:02.41,8     22.51,7  (2024)    5.58
13         178. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                      44.37,0     10.24,4    (52)    4.14
12         197. Burger Thomas                       70 Wetzikon                      59.11,3     26.14,8  (1174)    5.38
14         183. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                      50.59,6     15.11,7   (655)    4.51
14         126. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                   47.07,8     11.19,9   (755)    4.29
13         341. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                   52.03,5     17.50,9   (909)    4.57
41          37. Bruggmann Petra                     75 Widen                         33.07,2     13.06,6  (2053)    6.01
14         204. Ebnöther Rudolf                     48 Widen                         53.15,2     17.27,3  (1620)    5.04
23          25. Ebnöther Susanne                    58 Widen                         47.23,3      7.33,2  (2573)    4.30
13         111. Fröhli Roland                       63 Widen                         41.42,5      7.29,9  (1195)    3.58
13         398. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                         56.58,8     22.46,2   (423)    5.25
13          90. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                         41.02,8      6.50,2   (481)    3.54
14         127. Meier Robert                        53 Widen                         47.12,9     11.25,0   (560)    4.29
14          83. Suter Rene                          54 Widen                         44.19,9      8.32,0   (838)    4.13
25           8. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                         59.01,1      8.15,0  (2429)    5.37
25           3. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                         54.35,9      3.49,8  (2642)    5.11
15           3. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 LG Egelsee                    41.29,5      3.42,3   (978)    3.57
12          13. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   35.48,7      2.52,2    (75)    3.24
11          92. Fässler Philipp                     74 Wil SG                        42.49,2     10.36,5   (224)    4.04
13          62. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Wildegg                       40.04,2      5.51,6  (1659)    3.48
23         140. Oppliger Monika                     58 Wildegg                     1:07.10,0     27.19,9  (2787)    6.23
23          94. Suter Claudia                       64 Wildegg                       57.38,1     17.48,0  (2362)    5.29
23          34. Burri Barbara                       64 Wilen                         48.51,9      9.01,8  (2064)    4.39
11          52. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau                  39.26,6      7.13,9  (1808)    3.45
14         230. Baschnagel Peter                    50 Windisch                      55.49,0     20.01,1  (1341)    5.18
22          40. Cibola Susanne                      69 Windisch                      55.44,2     15.06,3  (2073)    5.18
11         105. Downey Denis                        74 Windisch                      44.09,0     11.56,3   (186)    4.12
13         182. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                      44.42,5     10.29,9   (201)    4.15
23          69. Eichenberger Egli Brigitte          63 Windisch                      54.00,9     14.10,8  (2093)    5.08
15          32. Holtink Henk                        45 Windisch                      48.44,2     10.57,0   (380)    4.38
13         222. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                      46.13,8     12.01,2   (556)    4.24
14         249. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                          58.04,7     22.16,8   (919)    5.31
72          46. Gmür Nora, Winikon                  01 Präsi's Nachwuchs              3.13,3      1.36,1  (2665)    8.03
23          63. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                        52.55,4     13.05,3  (2233)    5.02
24          47. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       55 SLVS                        1:01.09,4     19.14,3  (2096)    5.49
15          91. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         45 SLVS                        1:00.54,1     23.06,9   (212)    5.48
12          58. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                    40.30,2      7.33,7    (54)    3.51
22          10. Birnstiel Sibylle                   67 Winterthur                    46.00,3      5.22,4  (2813)    4.22
13         218. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                    46.07,1     11.54,5    (86)    4.23
33          18. Brändli Simon, Winterthur           89 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.13,5      6.56,2  (1319)    4.57
13         264. Braun René                          59 Winterthur                    48.12,8     14.00,2   (113)    4.35
13         283. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                    49.09,2     14.56,6  (1899)    4.40
12          25. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                    37.21,3      4.24,8  (1875)    3.33
13         403. De Donno Mario                      64 Winterthur                    57.41,6     23.29,0   (167)    5.29
12          32. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                    37.50,0      4.53,5   (183)    3.36
81         ---  Fischer Ernst, Winterthur           47 SLVS                          45.34,1     13.19,9   (240)    8.17
13         253. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                    47.41,0     13.28,4  (1370)    4.32
15          41. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                    50.25,4     12.38,2   (372)    4.48
11          31. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    36.44,6      4.31,9   (424)    3.29
72          34. Kern Ana, Winterthur                01 LC Ottenhub                    2.37,6      1.00,4  (2592)    6.34
63           9. Kern Dorit, Winterthur              94 LC Ottenhub                    8.20,1      0.52,1  (2593)    4.10
71          42. Kern Rafael, Winterthur             99 LC Ottenhub                    2.22,8      0.44,2  (1216)    5.57
62           7. Kern Salome, Winterthur             91 LC Ottenhub                    7.51,1      0.51,6  (2594)    3.55
14          13. Kern Ueli, Winterthur               52 LC Ottenhub                   39.52,9      4.05,0  (1217)    3.47
21          20. Maag Ana, Winterthur                75 TV Unterstrass                44.10,8      8.49,3  (2856)    4.12
12          96. Maag Felix, Winterthur              70 TV Unterstrass                43.46,1     10.49,6  (1686)    4.10
13         404. Mazzeo Domenico                     64 Winterthur                    57.42,6     23.30,0   (551)    5.29
12          92. Naegeli Stefan                      66 Winterthur                    43.21,5     10.25,0  (1697)    4.07
24          19. Pfeiffer Franziska                  55 Winterthur                    51.00,7      9.05,6  (2285)    4.51
12          12. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                    35.44,5      2.48,0  (1880)    3.24
12         140. Schwegler Roman                     67 Winterthur                    47.27,9     14.31,4  (1864)    4.31
12          37. von Grünigen Roland                 68 Winterthur                    38.06,6      5.10,1   (986)    3.37
11          15. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    35.09,7      2.57,0  (1759)    3.20
21          38. Wegmüller Karin                     73 Winterthur                    46.32,2     11.10,7  (2398)    4.25
14          93. Zulliger Kurt                       48 Winterthur                    44.58,5      9.10,6   (973)    4.17
14         115. Vögtli Ruedi, Winznau               54 SLVS                          46.15,8     10.27,9   (891)    4.24
22          39. Gebhardt Sabine                     67 Wittenbach                    55.41,1     15.03,2  (2127)    5.18
62          12. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                     8.45,3      1.45,8  (2301)    4.22
63          14. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                     8.55,0      1.27,0  (2302)    4.27
14         199. Suter Christian                     54 Wittenbach                    52.36,2     16.48,3   (835)    5.00
13         332. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                    51.32,5     17.19,9   (875)    4.54
14         129. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       47.20,4     11.32,5  (1631)    4.30
11         190. Huber Rouven                        74 Wohlen                      1:00.07,9     27.55,2   (400)    5.43
12          79. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen                        41.53,0      8.56,5   (463)    3.59
12         187. Mettler Josef                       70 Wohlen                        54.28,1     21.31,6   (571)    5.11
15          76. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen                        55.53,8     18.06,6   (674)    5.19
11         132. Schalch Marco                       74 Wohlen                        46.56,7     14.44,0   (719)    4.28
15          79. Bader Alfons, Wohlen AG             38 LR Wohlen                     56.53,3     19.06,1  (1467)    5.25
23          40. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen AG                     49.59,6     10.09,5  (2568)    4.45
52          19. Baumgartner Reto                    91 Wohlen AG                      8.09,0      1.38,0  (1487)    4.04
51          15. Baumgartner Stefan                  90 Wohlen AG                      8.11,7      1.12,8    (66)    4.05
54          35. Brumann Christian                   96 Wohlen AG                      6.00,0      1.54,5  (1531)    5.00
71          47. Brumann Daniel                      00 Wohlen AG                      2.29,0      0.50,4  (1597)    6.12
16           6. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                     55.12,1      6.03,8   (144)    5.15
14         107. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           54 LR Wohlen                     45.52,3     10.04,4  (1717)    4.22
24          13. Egger Lilo                          54 Wohlen AG                     49.26,4      7.31,3  (2087)    4.42
13         233. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                     46.24,9     12.12,3  (1622)    4.25
13         347. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                     52.26,6     18.14,0   (414)    4.59
13         295. Matos Oliveira Jorge                63 Wohlen AG                     49.49,8     15.37,2  (1745)    4.44
13         348. Meier Roland                        62 Wohlen AG                     52.29,3     18.16,7  (1801)    4.59
12          99. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                     43.59,8     11.03,3   (577)    4.11
13         335. Oberer Beat                         63 Wohlen AG                     51.43,3     17.30,7   (623)    4.55
14          39. Rast Paul                           46 Wohlen AG                     41.46,5      5.58,6  (1553)    3.58
24          15. Rudolf Ann                          52 Wohlen AG                     50.14,1      8.19,0  (2791)    4.47
33           6. Schalch Sandro, Wohlen AG           89 LR Wohlen                     22.03,1      1.45,8   (991)    4.00
13         301. Schürmann Urs, Wohlen AG            64 SC New York                   49.54,2     15.41,6  (1802)    4.45
33          11. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        88 LR Wohlen                     23.26,2      3.08,9   (994)    4.15
21          75. Staubli Sonja                       74 Wohlen AG                     53.19,2     17.57,7  (2857)    5.04
33           8. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          89 LR Wohlen                     22.21,5      2.04,2   (995)    4.03
13         226. Viceconte Vincenzo                  57 Wohlen AG                     46.18,9     12.06,3  (1671)    4.24
14         140. Wiederkehr Beat, Wohlen AG          52 SLVS                          48.25,1     12.37,2   (925)    4.36
11         156. Wiederkehr Remo                     83 Wohlen AG                     49.29,0     17.16,3  (1432)    4.42
13         158. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                  43.33,8      9.21,2   (302)    4.08
14         180. Oldani Hans                         53 Wohlenschwil                  50.48,3     15.00,4   (631)    4.50
12         131. Rapp Andreas                        69 Wohlenschwil                  46.40,0     13.43,5   (664)    4.26
51          23. Rondinelli Antonio, Wohlenschwil    89 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.39,2      1.40,3  (1013)    4.19
13         109. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    41.41,1      7.28,5  (1604)    3.58
32           8. Meier Kevin                         87 Wolfhausen                    22.14,2      2.31,8  (1649)    4.02
14          57. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                    43.07,1      7.19,2  (1755)    4.06
31          33. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                   28.07,4      9.19,9   (162)    5.06
41           4. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                   22.49,5      2.48,9  (2381)    4.09
14          56. Andrews John, Wollerau              50 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        43.02,9      7.15,0  (1336)    4.05
13         243. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                      47.08,8     12.56,2  (1793)    4.29
14          17. Hauser Werner                       52 Wollerau                      40.05,2      4.17,3   (351)    3.49
14         222. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                      55.11,4     19.23,5  (1507)    5.15
52           8. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland        7.29,7      0.58,7   (493)    3.44
13         370. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland       54.24,5     20.11,9   (494)    5.10
14          34. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                    41.32,3      5.44,4  (1371)    3.57
13         267. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   48.17,0     14.04,4   (447)    4.35
12          78. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Club Baden                41.51,7      8.55,2  (1725)    3.59
82         ---  Merki Angelika                      59 Würenlingen                   47.47,8     12.40,1  (2256)    8.41
23          60. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                   52.05,1     12.15,0  (2606)    4.57
71          57. Schneider Fabio, Würenlingen        00 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              2.51,5      1.12,9  (1034)    7.08
72           9. Schneider Olivia, Würenlingen       98 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              1.53,4      0.16,2  (2463)    4.43
13           4. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                   35.22,2      1.09,6   (758)    3.22
31          43. Wehrli Bernhard                     73 Würenlingen                   29.48,3     11.00,8  (1591)    5.25
13         203. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      45.40,2     11.27,6    (48)    4.20
43          13. Aubry Fabienne                      89 Würenlos                      29.03,2      5.07,6  (2563)    5.16
23          46. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                      50.21,5     10.31,4  (2021)    4.47
13         304. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                      50.04,8     15.52,2    (63)    4.46
13         131. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden          42.42,3      8.29,7  (1754)    4.04
13          61. Senn Consuelo                       63 Würenlos                      40.03,7      5.51,1   (777)    3.48
82         ---  Suter Verena                        50 Würenlos                      42.08,4      7.00,7  (2008)    7.39
64           2. Aebi Céline, Wynigen                96 Jugi Wynigen                   4.27,2      0.02,5  (2013)    3.42

Total 176